Giro Media Blenio 1999 - "R"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         152. Ramazzi Manolo, Gravesano      69 Qatanka                      46.55,2 (309)    
08          30. Ramelli Rosa                   52 Muralto                      57.12,8 (1222)   
02         107. Rampinini Carlo-Lucy           62 Coldrerio                    43.16,9 (310)    
03           3. Rapp Marco, Gerra Piano        57 GAB Bellinzona               34.30,8 (652)    
02          12. Ratti Cristiano, I-Casletto Di 70 Atletica Lecco Col. Costr    32.49,4 (397)    
02         101. Ratti Enrico, Gordola          60 Tri Team                     42.43,9 (398)    
04          70. Raveglia Marco                 41 S. Vittore                   52.34,7 (741)    
02          54. Rebucini Remo, I               73 Atletica Valle Brembana      38.41,8 (399)    
02         151. Regazzi Simone                 72 Solduno                      46.51,9 (400)    
02           4. Regazzoni Andrea, I            78 Atletica Valle Brembana      31.43,6 (401)    
01          10. Regazzoni Pietro, I            83 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.51,2 (124)    
04          11. Rennis Andrea, Minusio         47 SPL                          40.32,8 (742)    
02          66. Revolon Angelo                 70 Caneggio                     39.28,1 (311)    
03         111. Ribolzi Giorgio                57 Massagno                     52.29,9 (574)    
06           2. Riedo Angela, Arzo             82 Vigor                        43.53,4 (1002)   
03          88. Riedo Robert, Arzo             53 Vigor                        47.13,7 (575)    
02          31. Rieger Jochen, D               68 TSU Lörrach-Stetten          35.46,6 (402)    
02         159. Rigatti Giona                  64 Mendrisio                    47.33,7 (312)    
02          71. Rivera Olimpio, Pollegio       60 SFG Biasca                   39.41,0 (403)    
03         100. Rodigari Franco                54 Novaggio                     49.55,9 (655)    
03          31. Rodoni Dario, Biasca           57 SFG Biasca                   40.55,0 (624)    
03          71. Rodoni Walter, Aquila          53 Sci Club Simano              45.31,0 (653)    
02         176. Roggero Maurizio               77 Locarno                      49.31,7 (313)    
03          83. Romano Antonio, Breganzona     58 USC                          46.39,9 (576)    
02         153. Rosa Mirko                     72 Lostallo                     47.06,1 (404)    
02          83. Rossetti Giovanni              66 Malvaglia                    40.58,9 (405)    
03          99. Rossi Marco                    54 Sementina                    49.29,0 (577)    
03          85. Rossini Piergiorgio, Viganello 53 SAL Lugano                   47.09,9 (578)    
04          36. Roth Reinhard, Jona-Lenggis    49 TVS Jona                     45.08,0 (744)    
06           6. Rück Natascha, D               84 TSU Lörrach-Stetten          55.24,1 (1008)   
02         143. Ruotolo Antonio                65 Bosco Luganese               46.23,6 (315)    
03          44. Rusca Cornelio, Comano         56 USC                          43.03,1 (645)    
02          77. Russo Antonio, Paradiso        62 USC                          40.14,7 (316)    
11           1. Rutto Evans, CH                ?? Kenia                        28.37,4 (5)      



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.