Giro Media Blenio 1999 - "M"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          15. Mächler Arnold, CH             ?? Svizzera                     30.59,7 (9)      
04          26. Maddalena Enrico, Monte Carass 44 UTOE Bellinzona              43.18,2 (732)    
02          28. Maddalena Stefano, Cadenazzo   68 Orientisti 92                35.28,5 (276)    
02          86. Mäder Anton, Fribourg          70 CA Belfaux                   41.24,4 (277)    
02          18. Maffi Massimo                  66 Breganzona                   34.09,3 (378)    
04          75. Maffioli Armando               46 Ludiano                      56.02,8 (733)    
02         139. Maffioli Ivan                  77 Ludiano                      46.09,8 (278)    
03         115. Maffioli Marco                 51 Massagno                     53.21,4 (554)    
02         189. Maffioli Mattia                79 Ludiano                      51.10,0 (279)    
01          19. Maffioli Philippe, Massagno    83 SAM Massagno                 45.19,1 (104)    
04          80. Maffioli Roberto               49 Malvaglia                  1:05.03,3 (793)    
06           3. Maffongelli Manuela, S. Pietro 84 Vigor                        47.50,5 (1001)   
03          27. Maffongelli Mario, S. Pietro   51 SFG Stabio                   39.40,3 (555)    
04          52. Maggini Carlo                  47 Bellinzona                   48.48,5 (777)    
05           1. Magnoni Vittorio, I            39 Atletica Arcisate            42.18,1 (925)    
02          19. Magri Lorenzo, I-Azzate (VA)   61 A.R.C. Busto Arsizio         34.18,3 (379)    
04          71. Maichle Ernst                  44 Zürich                       52.51,4 (734)    
02         135. Manidi Gabriele                70 Ludiano                      46.03,4 (433)    
11          14. Manzi Manuele, CH              ?? Italia                       30.19,7 (19)     
04          49. Marazzi Marco, Cavigliano      46 SPL Locarno                  48.43,0 (735)    
03          18. Marcacci Gianrico              50 Isone                        38.11,7 (557)    
02           3. Marelli Dennis, I              78 Atletica Valle Brembana      31.40,7 (380)    
01          26. Marti Demis                    82 Bodio TI                     50.43,2 (126)    
02         111. Martignoli Roberto             67 Lodrino                      43.52,8 (280)    
02         178. Martinella Andrea              65 Bellinzona                   49.38,2 (281)    
02         133. Martinoni Andrea, Losone       66 Trio grande tri team         45.31,5 (460)    
03          36. Maspoli Edy, Sorengo           50 Triathlon Lugano             41.56,2 (558)    
05          11. Massera Aldo, S. Antonino      37 R C B                        49.11,0 (910)    
06           8. Mattei Elisa, Cavergno         83 VIRTUS Locarno             1:06.38,2 (1013)   
02          60. Mazzotta Cosimo, Viganello     62 USC                          38.59,1 (436)    
02         134. Mazzucchi Mauro, Stabio        60 VIGOR                        45.48,6 (283)    
03          52. Medaglia Michy, Claro          53 Runner's Club Bellinzona     43.40,7 (559)    
04          50. Meili Albert                   44 Hettlingen                   48.45,0 (736)    
08          14. Meili Elisabeth                46 Hettlingen                   51.27,5 (1214)   
03         109. Meiller Karl                   53 Gelterkinden                 52.05,4 (560)    
08          36. Meiller Marianne               56 Gelterkinden                 58.57,7 (1215)   
02          96. Melchiorre Mario, Bellinzona   60 Runners Club Bellinzona      42.10,7 (284)    
02         157. Mencacci Giovanni              66 Pregassona                   47.24,2 (286)    
08          23. Menegalli Leonia, Minusio      59 Tri Team Ticino              53.54,9 (1216)   
04          45. Meneghelli Alfio, Quartino     49 VIS NOVA                     47.47,5 (778)    
03         131. Menozzi Bruno                  50 Giubiasco                    58.14,8 (561)    
01          25. Menozzi Simone                 85 Giubiasco                    50.33,4 (105)    
02         163. Merio Roberto, I-Como          66 Atletica Volta Como          48.08,7 (287)    
01          21. Merlini Massimo                82 Prato (Leventina)            46.36,8 (127)    
02         155. Meucci Antonio                 67 Bellinzona                   47.16,7 (288)    
03          49. Milani Renato                  54 Cugnasco                     43.25,6 (562)    
02          68. Milesi Egidio, I               60 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.36,1 (382)    
02          56. Milesi Giambattista, I         63 Atletica Valle Brembana      38.49,0 (383)    
07          14. Milesi Romina, I               73 Atletica Valle Brembana      46.05,6 (1131)   
12          10. Mocariova Alena, CH            ?? Slovacchia                   18.10,6 (58)     
02         148. Moebius Marco                  61 S. Nazzaro                   46.38,6 (384)    
03           9. Moghini Fabrizio, Porza        53 U.S. Capriaschese            35.39,7 (639)    
02           8. Moleri Rossano, I              72 Atletica Arcisate            32.30,5 (424)    
02          22. Molteni Fabio, I-Cantù         62 Polisportiva S. Marco        34.48,4 (435)    
02         113. Mondelli Donato                69 Pregassona                   44.07,7 (289)    
04          66. Monico Rinaldo, Dongio         46 GAD                          51.19,5 (737)    
06           1. Montonati Adele, I             81 SNAM Milano                  39.19,8 (1011)   
03          86. Mora Giorgio                   51 Pregassona                   47.11,9 (563)    
02         213. Morandi Giuseppe               62 Camorino                     54.02,2 (290)    
02          64. Moretti Alessandro, Ponte Tres 67 SAM Massagno                 39.14,4 (291)    
02         185. Moro Daniele                   72 Pregassona                   50.40,0 (292)    
02          23. Moroni Emanuele, I             69 Atletica Arcisate            34.50,2 (418)    
02          27. Mosca Luigi, I                 65 Atletica Valle Brembana      35.26,0 (385)    
02         164. Müller Andrea                  61 Caslano                      48.10,5 (293)    
11          23. Müller Andreas, CH             ?? Svizzera                     32.26,4 (23)     
03          96. Müller Michele                 56 Agra                         47.53,2 (564)    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.