Giro Media Blenio 1999 - "F"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          26. Falco Gualtiero, CH            ?? Italia                       32.33,0 (24)     
04          35. Fardin Bruno, I                44 Atletica Arcisate            44.56,6 (787)    
04           8. Felder Marzio, Locarno         46 SPL Locarno                  38.08,8 (773)    
02         174. Fendoni Mario, Gordola         62 S P L                        49.24,5 (439)    
02         172. Ferrari Enzo                   68 Brusata                      49.12,0 (243)    
02         103. Ferrari Roberto                62 Breganzona                   43.02,3 (453)    
02         183. Ferrari Roberto                65 Ludiano                      50.26,0 (244)    
02          40. Ferrero Pietro, I              73 G.S. Ferrero, I              36.48,1 (441)    
03          26. Ferretti Enrico, Ascona        55 USA                          39.09,5 (611)    
03          35. Fiini Giuseppe, I-Roncaro (PV) 51 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    41.43,8 (612)    
02         207. Filippini Raffaele             74 Biasca                       53.16,1 (246)    
05          19. Fischer Alfons                 37 Urdorf                       56.17,0 (905)    
02         168. Fois Alberto                   67 Caslano                      48.22,6 (438)    
02          91. Foletti Giorgio                64 Purasca                      41.50,4 (247)    
03          76. Foletti Marco, Lugano          53 SAM Massagno                 45.46,6 (531)    
02          76. Fondrini Oreste, I             61 Atletica Arcisate            40.11,0 (417)    
03         108. Fontebasso Vittorio            52 Bodio TI                     51.58,7 (613)    
03          91. Fonti Danilo                   55 Lugano                       47.26,7 (532)    
02          25. Foppolo Giampietro, I          71 Atletica Valle Brembana      35.16,3 (366)    
03          12. Formloaga John, I              55 Atletica Como                36.43,0 (614)    
05          23. Fraccari Luigi                 32 Ludiano                    1:01.58,6 (927)    
02          65. Franchina G. Battista, Maggia  65 SPL                          39.18,4 (248)    
04          31. Fransioli Remo, Prato (Leventi 42 SLVS                         44.09,6 (718)    
02         154. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castigl 62 Atletic Team Lario           47.07,4 (446)    
04          34. Fraschini Angelo               48 Morbio Inferiore             44.40,4 (719)    
02           6. Frei Max, D                    77 TUS Lörrach-Stetten          32.19,4 (367)    
11          28. Frigeri Marzio, CH             ?? Svizzera                     33.29,2 (25)     
02          34. Frigeri Michele, Savosa        69 USC 11                       36.09,1 (442)    
03          48. Frösch Reto                    53 Ascona                       43.24,0 (615)    
02         167. Fumasoli Egidio                69 Sorengo                      48.20,5 (448)    
02          46. Fumi Domenico, Buseno          60 S.C. Braggio                 37.43,2 (249)    
02         114. Furini Daniele, Locarno        66 SPL Locarno                  44.08,8 (250)    
02          92. Furlan Luca, Brissago          70 SFG Brissago                 41.53,4 (251)    
04           2. Fusco Giovanni, I-Grandate (CO 49 Atletica Como                35.33,3 (795)    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.