Giro Media Blenio 1999 - "C"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03          56. Caccia Bruno                   58 Bellinzona                   43.59,1 (656)    
03          79. Caimi Massimo                  50 I-Milano                     45.55,7 (602)    
02         197. Cairoli Carlo                  73 Arogno                       52.02,7 (221)    
02           2. Calandro Roberto, I            72 Atletica Arcisate            31.38,5 (421)    
03          22. Caldara Marco, Caslano         59 SAM Massagno                 38.44,6 (517)    
02         129. Camnasio Michele, Massagno     71 UBS Lugano                   45.12,9 (222)    
02         160. Campisano Mario                70 Muralto                      47.35,6 (223)    
03          73. Campora Luigi, Novaggio        58 Soc. Atl. Purasca            45.35,9 (518)    
04          22. Canaglia Claudio, I-Milano     48 Atletica Italtel             42.15,9 (768)    
02           5. Canaglia Mirco, I-Milano       79 CUS Milano                   32.09,5 (353)    
03          69. Candolfi Nelson, Gordola       59 SAG Gordola                  45.09,4 (519)    
04          38. Canevari Pier Alberto, I-Pavia 45 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    46.41,0 (769)    
04          67. Cannavò Luigi, Cugnasco        46 S.P.Locarnese                51.20,6 (790)    
03          63. Canonica Gianni, Bidogno       55 USC                          44.24,6 (521)    
03          82. Canova Roberto, Vacallo        56 SAV Vacallo                  46.11,1 (522)    
07          13. Capelli Marina, I              69 Atletica Valle Brembana      45.24,8 (1126)   
04          10. Capezzoli Renato, Vezia        43 SAM Massagno                 40.09,4 (712)    
04          73. Capuzzi Angelo, I              47 Atletica Arcisate            54.34,9 (784)    
05          21. Carenini Arturo, Bellinzona    35 Runner's Club Bellinzona     58.27,4 (926)    
01          13. Carminati Danilo, I            80 Atletica Valle Brembana      41.09,3 (112)    
04          15. Carmine Marino, I-Vertemate (C 49 ATL Lario                    41.05,8 (770)    
06           5. Carobbio Annalisa, Biasca      80 SFG Biasca                   51.25,4 (1003)   
05           9. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campio 39 Polisportiva Campionese      47.31,1 (903)    
02         194. Casella Marco                  64 Bellinzona                   51.37,9 (224)    
02          72. Castelli Stefano, Porza        75 ASCO Lugano                  39.43,0 (225)    
01           3. Cattaneo Jonny, I              81 Atletica Valle Brembana      33.43,8 (113)    
02          57. Cavagna Ezio, I-Camandona      68 Zerbion Aosta                38.52,4 (354)    
05          22. Caversazio Gianluigi, Lugaggia 37 Triteam Lugano             1:01.27,3 (921)    
02          82. Caversazio Michele, Lugaggia   68 Triteam Lugano               40.53,7 (355)    
02          43. Cellerino Renato               62 Besazio                      37.16,5 (226)    
05           5. Cerello Angelo, I              34 Atletica Casorate            45.26,9 (923)    
02         181. Ceresa Giorgio                 63 Acquarossa                   50.12,4 (356)    
03          39. Cerutti Marco                  52 Bellinzona                   42.27,0 (524)    
11           5. Chelule David, CH              ?? Kenia                        28.45,7 (31)     
12           3. Cheptoo Rita, CH               ?? Kenia                        16.46,3 (57)     
03         102. Chiesa Paolo                   58 Riva S. Vitale               51.03,3 (604)    
11          18. Chiesa Sergio, CH              ?? Italia                       31.05,8 (20)     
02          94. Chinelli Roberto               68 Bellinzona                   41.57,9 (445)    
12           4. Chirchir Margaret, CH          ?? Kenia                        16.48,1 (56)     
03          95. Christe Marc, Mairengo         56 US Mairengo                  47.51,5 (525)    
08          19. Christe Mariadele, Mairengo    56 US Mairengo                  53.01,6 (1204)   
04           1. Cilenti Matteo, I              48 Atletica Como                35.10,1 (772)    
02         192. Cioldi Fabrizio                72 Gorduno                      51.26,2 (357)    
02          58. Cocconi Fabrizio, Camorino     71 Tri Team Ticino              38.54,6 (462)    
02         161. Codazzi Osvaldo, I             60 Atletica Valle Brembana      47.49,5 (358)    
02         218. Codoni Oliviero                62 Morbio Inferiore             55.07,4 (359)    
02         127. Coen Italo, Vacallo            66 VIGOR                        44.47,7 (228)    
03           5. Colli Alberto, I-Pavia         56 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    34.54,1 (606)    
07          26. Collura Alessandra, I          73 Atletica Valle Brembana      54.43,1 (1127)   
05           7. Colognese Ovilio, I            33 Atletica Arcisate            47.05,4 (924)    
03          34. Colombo Edoardo, I             52 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    41.16,8 (607)    
02         217. Colombo Moreno                 63 Mendrisio                    54.55,0 (360)    
07           2. Colombo Paola, I               65 Atletica Arcisate            37.53,7 (1138)   
03          57. Corona Franco, I-S.Genesio ed  51 Atletica Cento Torri         44.00,5 (608)    
03         104. Cortesi Annibale               51 Locarno-Solduno              51.18,1 (649)    
02         191. Corti Alan                     74 Genestrerio                  51.15,6 (229)    
02          52. Corti Alfio, Genestrerio       68 VIGOR                        38.23,9 (230)    
02         144. Costa Franco, Lumino           64 Runner's Club Bellinzona     46.25,4 (231)    
08          13. Costa Mercedes, I              60 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    51.12,8 (1235)   
01           1. Crescini Riccardo, I           80 Atletica Valle Brembana      32.40,8 (114)    
03          24. Cresta Soccorso, Breganzona    56 US Capriaschese              39.02,1 (526)    
02         102. Crimella Giancarlo, Massagno   72 SAM Massagno                 42.56,6 (232)    
03          11. Crivelli Gianni, Genestrerio   51 Vigor                        36.20,1 (527)    
03          21. Crivelli Giuseppe, Morbio Infe 57 SFG Morbio Inferiore         38.32,7 (528)    
03          37. Crivelli Raffaele, Morbio Infe 55 Scom Mendrisio               42.14,5 (654)    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.