Giro Media Blenio 1999 - "B"

categoria posto nome/località                  an squadra/località               tempo pett     overall   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05          14. Bacchi Virginio, Ponte Tresa   39 U S B                        53.45,0 (920)    
11          19. Badini Renato                  ?? Italia                       31.12,2 (34)     
02         222. Baggi Eric, Claro              70 G S O                        58.51,0 (203)    
02         100. Balestra Mattia, Castione      73 SAB                          42.43,3 (204)    
02          45. Ballinari Ramon                79 Monteggio                    37.42,3 (205)    
02         179. Bandelier Claude               67 Olten                        49.47,9 (206)    
02         198. Bang Henrick                   72 Bellinzona                   52.17,2 (343)    
11          10. Barbi Roberto, CH              ?? Italia                       29.11,9 (32)     
04          58. Barchiesi Renzo                47 Pregassona                   49.44,1 (762)    
02         117. Bardone Andrea, I-Mornico Losa 69 Atletica Iriense Voghera     44.19,2 (344)    
04          72. Barenco Flavio                 40 Gordola                      53.49,7 (763)    
03         128. Barin Franco                   58 Mendrisio                    57.19,5 (504)    
02         140. Barmasse Patrick               69 Lugano                       46.12,1 (345)    
03          42. Baroni Franco, Bosco Luganese  57 USC                          42.47,7 (505)    
08           2. Baroni Maria, Bosco Luganese   59 USC                          43.45,6 (1201)   
02         138. Barro Paolo                    64 Bellinzona                   46.06,7 (207)    
01          17. Bassetti Daniele, Corzoneso    81 GAD                          43.50,2 (100)    
01          24. Bassetti Nicola, Corzoneso     84 GAD                          49.48,1 (101)    
06           9. Bassi Alessia, Torre           82 GAD                        1:07.38,0 (1000)   
02         125. Basso Nikita                   70 Breganzona                   44.45,6 (434)    
03          80. Baudois Jean, Lugano           56 SSPRG                        46.03,0 (657)    
08          43. Baumschlager Helga             39 Altendorf                  1:15.24,3 (1202)   
02         165. Bazzana Claudio                67 Cresciano                    48.13,6 (208)    
02         137. Bazzana Gianbattista           63 Giornico                     46.06,1 (209)    
04          24. Bazzurri Sergio, Sorengo       44 SAM Massagno                 42.35,1 (703)    
02         216. Belloni Ivan                   77 Genestrerio                  54.54,0 (346)    
11          17. Belluschi Elio, CH             ?? Italia                       31.04,7 (17)     
02         105. Belperio Nazzareno, Faido      61 US Mairengo                  43.12,8 (210)    
11          16. Ben Salah Said, CH             ?? Marocco                      31.03,1 (16)     
04          56. Benedetti Dario, Morbio Inferi 47 SPL                          49.05,8 (704)    
02         126. Berardi Riccardo, Porza        77 USC                          44.46,4 (454)    
04          46. Beretta Flavio, Mendrisio      46 Vigor Ligornetto             48.17,3 (705)    
02          69. Bernasconi Davide, I           73 Atletica Arcisate            39.39,1 (419)    
02          44. Bernasconi Sergio              71 I-Como                       37.33,6 (416)    
03          53. Bernasconi Vittorio            53 Bellinzona                   43.44,0 (506)    
04          13. Bersacola Dino, Claro          49 GAB Bellinzona               40.41,7 (707)    
02         224. Bersani Andrea                 69 Giubiasco                  1:06.46,3 (456)    
04           7. Berta Elvezio, Breganzona      43 US Capriaschese              38.07,6 (708)    
02         110. Berti Walter                   65 Cugnasco                     43.51,3 (211)    
04           4. Bettinelli Bruno, I-Parabiago  46 A.R.C. Busto Arisizio        36.15,4 (766)    
02          50. Bettoni Gianluca, S. Pietro    70 SFG Stabio                   38.06,4 (212)    
03          20. Bettosini Arno, Rivera         55 S.P. Camignolo               38.31,6 (641)    
02         190. Bianchi Daniele                64 Bellinzona                   51.11,5 (414)    
02          80. Bianchi Fabrizio, I-Senna Coma 66 Atletica Volta Como          40.35,7 (213)    
03          46. Bianchi Moreno                 58 Mesocco                      43.20,3 (507)    
07          30. Bianchi Paola, I               73 Atletica Casorate            57.03,5 (1140)   
07          22. Bianchi Roberta                72 Ponte Tresa                  52.05,6 (1100)   
08          34. Bianchi Susanne, Massagno      61 Triatholn Lugano             57.53,5 (1203)   
03         120. Bionda Graziano                56 Monte Carasso                55.17,4 (599)    
02          24. Birra Fiorenzo, Biasca         60 US Mairengo                  34.52,1 (215)    
03          32. Bizzozero Carlo, Cadenazzo     51 VIRTUS                       41.10,7 (508)    
07          21. Blattmann Cristina             66 Breganzona                   51.52,2 (1101)   
03          33. Boccadoro Marco, Verscio       54 SPL Locarno                  41.11,3 (509)    
04          18. Boffelli Gianmario, I          45 Atletica Valle Brembana      41.30,5 (767)    
07          27. Boiani Sarah, Cadenazzo        74 Orientisti 92                55.12,2 (1102)   
02          61. Boiani Tiziano, Cadenazzo      71 Orientisti O92               38.59,7 (216)    
03          67. Bolis Luciano, Camorino        57 VIS NOVA                     44.55,0 (510)    
07          33. Bolli Monica                   71 Campestro                  1:00.52,1 (1123)   
07           6. Bomio Michela, Minusio         70 SPL Locarno                  41.21,1 (1103)   
04          64. Bomio Renato, Minusio          41 SPL Locarno                  50.52,0 (709)    
03          92. Bonanini Alessandro            58 S. Vittore                   47.31,5 (600)    
07          23. Bonelli Arianna, I-Lurate Cacc 67 Team Lario                   52.56,7 (1124)   
02          15. Bonelli Gianni, I-Lurate Cacci 64 Team Lario                   33.42,2 (348)    
01           4. Boneschi Paolo                 81 I-Oggebbio (VE)              34.53,8 (111)    
02          13. Bonetti Maurizio, I            76 Atletica Valle Brembana      32.53,9 (349)    
02          62. Bonetti Valentino, I           68 Atletica Valle Brembana      39.01,7 (350)    
03          65. Bonzi Pietro, I                56 Atletica Valle Brembana      44.52,3 (601)    
04          28. Bordi Alessandro, Lugano       41 SSR Gaggio - Bioggio         43.31,6 (710)    
03          47. Borghi Alberto, I              52 Atletica Casorate            43.21,0 (631)    
03          61. Borla Marco, Camignolo         54 SP Camignolo                 44.13,8 (511)    
03         122. Bortolotti Giorgio, Beride     58 SAP Purasca                  55.37,4 (513)    
03         117. Botta Mirko                    55 Cureglia                     53.31,3 (514)    
04          33. Bottesini Ferruccio, Manno     47 U.S.C.                       44.23,0 (711)    
02         136. Bragagnolo Keros               67 S. Antonino                  46.04,9 (217)    
02         156. Brazzola Pier Luigi            66 Basel                        47.19,2 (218)    
02          21. Bresciani Massimo, I           60 Atletica Cento Torri Pavi    34.42,0 (352)    
03           7. Brusorio Claudio, Lodrino      59 VIRTUS                       35.00,9 (515)    
03          89. Büchler Daniele                52 Camorino                     47.15,1 (516)    
02         223. Butty Stéphane                 68 Bellinzona                   59.33,2 (220)    



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.