(255) Top Swiss Teamlauf

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (255) Top Swiss Teamlauf

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. CTS Congrès, Tourisme et Sport               2:27.33,3
         5517 Klotz Matthias                 Biel/Bienne               V/MH         35.51,6    3.
         5519 Müller Jochen                  Biel/Bienne               V/MH         36.10,9    4.
         5518 Moser Christian                Bellmund                  V/M35        37.04,9    2.
         5520 Probst Beat                    Busswil b. Büren          V/M30        38.25,9    4.
   2. Schnägge-Express                             2:46.01,0
         5532 Tissot Karim                   Uetendorf                 V/M35        35.56,6    1.
         5529 Schertenleib Thomas            Heimberg                  V/M35        40.30,6    5.
         5531 Schweizer Thomas               Hagneck                   V/MH         41.25,5   10.
         5530 Schweizer Daniel               Hagneck                   V/MJ         48.08,3   16.
   3. Brodbeck 1                                   2:59.44,8
         5007 Dubois Eric                    Lamboing                  V/M50        43.58,7    4.
         5012 Lüdi Fritz                     Biel/Bienne               V/M50        44.55,6    5.
         5077 Wermeille Pierre               Biel/Bienne               V/M45        45.23,9    7.
         5008 Neukomm Hugo                   Biel/Bienne               V/M40        45.26,6    7.
   4. UBS Team Seeland                             3:02.57,0
         5512 Tillmann Theodor               Niederried b. Kall        V/M35        42.11,7    7.
         5509 Christen Urs                   Lyss                      V/M35        44.51,1   13.
         5511 Pfäffli Hans                   Aarberg                   V/M55        47.22,0    3.
         5510 Hänni Rolf                     Bargen BE                 V/M40        48.32,2   10.
   5. Gassmann AG                                  3:10.58,2
         5535 Pellaton Daniel                La Chaux-de-Fonds         V/M45        42.45,7    3.
         5534 Läderach Mark                  Biel/Bienne               V/M30        47.39,3    7.
         5533 Berger Marc                    Lengnau BE                V/MJ         49.19,8   21.
         5536 Stern Heinz                    Biel/Bienne               V/M45        51.13,4   11.
   6. Credit Suisse 2                              3:15.58,4
         5507 Rämy Hugo                      Gurmels                   V/M35        43.12,0   10.
         5508 Schwab Marc                    Bern                      V/MH         47.03,3   16.
         5505 Brauchli Heinz                 Twann                     V/M40        50.24,0   13.
         5506 Hofer Markus                   Uetendorf                 V/M35        55.19,1   30.
   7. Gemeinderat Hagneck                          3:17.51,8
         5515 Strasser Pia                   Hagneck                   V/WH         39.50,0    1.
         5516 Wälchli Urs                    Hagneck                   V/M35        47.23,2   18.
         5513 Martin Hans-Peter              Hagneck                   V/M40        55.02,4   19.
         5514 Schweizer Ernest               Hagneck                   V/M60        55.36,2    5.
   8. Biella 3                                     3:18.21,0
         5090 Graber Thomas                  Brügg BE                  V/MJ         47.29,3   13.
         5560 Kuhn Stefan                    Orpund                    V/MJ         47.40,1   14.
         5559 Grünig Rudolf                  Biel/Bienne               V/MH         50.54,6   19.
         5558 Bürgi Rudolf                   Biel/Bienne               V/M60        52.17,0    4.
   9. BHM Ingenieure+Planer                        3:21.34,1
         5523 Wschiansky Sebastian           Gerolfingen               V/M35        42.23,3    8.
         5524 Zbinden Martin                 Lengnau BE                V/MJ         48.37,2   18.
         5521 Molinari Ronnie                Ipsach                    V/MH         52.03,0   20.
         5522 Mäder Jörg                     Busswil b. Büren          V/M40        58.30,6   22.
  10. Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au Conseil Nationa     3:26.48,0
         5568 Wieser Jerôme                  Le Landeron               V/MJ         46.04,5   11.
         5566 Rollier Brice                  Le Landeron               V/MJ         47.09,6   12.
         5565 Astier Sylvain                 Moutier                   V/MH         56.46,3   24.
         5567 Sauvain Julien                 Moutier                   V/MH         56.47,6   25.
  11. Credit Suisse 1                              3:28.50,7
         5501 Fahrni Michael                 Lyss                      V/M35        47.30,1   19.
         5502 Gruber Peter                   Aarberg                   V/M35        47.31,4   20.
         5395 von Burg Thomas                Biel/Bienne               V/M45        53.56,6   18.
         5503 Gugger Reto                    Biel/Bienne               V/MH         59.52,6   26.
  12. Fun Runer                                    3:31.30,2
         5527 Schafer Peter                  Nidau                     V/M35        43.09,1    9.
         5528 Stämpfli Brigitte              Bellmund                  V/W45        54.18,4    3.
         5526 Schafer Nicole                 Nidau                     V/W35        56.26,9    7.
         5525 Grosjean Brigitte              Bellmund                  V/W50        57.35,8    3.
  13. Berner Kantonalbank 1                        3:32.02,2
         5539 Jaberg Thomas                  Täuffelen                 V/M30        47.55,2    9.
         5537 Cossi Philipp                  Busswil b. Büren          V/MH         53.18,4   21.
         5540 Ramensperger Hanspeter         Nidau                     V/M35        55.13,7   29.
         5538 Huguenin Christian             St-Imier                  V/MH         55.34,9   23.
  14. Biella 2                                     3:33.48,9
         5553 Krebs Roger                    Schwadernau               V/M45        52.15,1   12.
         5554 Rämy Beat                      Ostermundigen             V/M45        52.15,8   13.
         5555 Wyss Jakob                     Biel/Bienne               V/M50        54.10,1    7.
         5556 Zervas Theodor                 Biel/Bienne               V/M35        55.07,9   28.
  15. Biella 1                                     3:34.07,1
         5549 Hug Thomas                     Orpund                    V/M30        50.16,4   10.
         5552 Salah Omar                     Biel/Bienne               V/M30        52.14,8   12.
         5551 Ramseyer Francis               Biel/Bienne               V/M40        52.14,8   17.
         5550 Moser Ueli                     Ipsach                    V/M40        59.21,1   23.
  16. Gesundheitsdirektion Biel                    3:34.43,2
         5569 Cosandier Henri                Sutz                      V/M45        53.36,8   15.
         5571 Klopfenstein Hubert            Biel/Bienne               V/M40        53.37,5   18.
         5570 Heger Konrad                   Merzligen                 V/M30        53.38,8   14.
         5572 Schindler Jörg                 Biel/Bienne               V/M45        53.50,1   16.
  17. Brodbeck 2                                   3:45.51,8
         5066 Neukomm Hugo                   Reconvilier               V/MH         46.24,0   14.
         5055 Godel Ludovick                 Biel/Bienne               V/MJ         54.47,1   31.
         5041 Lüthi Alfred                   Pieterlen                 V/M50      1:02.20,1   12.
         5040 Schneider Werner               Nidau                     V/M45      1:02.20,6   24.
  18. Biella 4                                     3:53.29,0
         5563 Lötscher Dominique             Nidau                     V/M35        52.15,0   25.
         5564 Moser Jürg                     Orpund                    V/M55        54.10,0    8.
         5562 Häsler Martin                  Orpund                    V/M30        58.44,0   18.
         5561 Buccella Daniel                Biel/Bienne               V/MJ       1:08.20,0   42.
  19. SH Holz, TS Holzbau                          3:58.16,9
         5546 Gasser Willi                   Biel/Bienne               V/M50        59.33,5   10.
         5548 Mürner Hansueli                Scharnachtal              V/M45        59.33,7   23.
         5547 Kolb Hanspeter                 Biel/Bienne               V/M40        59.33,8   24.
         5545 Bürgi Martin                   Lyss                      V/M40        59.35,9   25.
  20. FDP BE Gruppe Jogger                         3:58.54,6
         5297 Gerardo Vargas                 Biel/Bienne               V/MJ         50.00,9   25.
         5294 Brunner Irene                  Biel/Bienne               V/W35        55.12,5    4.
         5295 Schlapbach Dorothea            Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:02.10,7    6.
         5296 Reichenwallner Trudi           Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:11.30,5   11.
  21. Berner Kantonalbank 2                        4:02.15,8
         5541 Feuz Nathalie                  Biel/Bienne               V/WH         59.21,9   14.
         5543 Rütsche Gabriela               Täuffelen                 V/WH       1:00.40,6   15.
         5542 Hiltbrand Denise               Epsach                    V/W30      1:00.44,2    5.
         5544 Stauffer Martin                Biel/Bienne               V/M30      1:01.29,1   19.
  22. FDP BE Gruppe Roller                         4:42.23,1
         5299 Dürst Aviv                     Biel/Bienne               V/MJ       1:10.12,7   43.
         5301 Dürst Dominik                  Biel/Bienne               V/MJ       1:10.13,7   44.
         5298 Dürst Jessica                  Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:10.24,2   10.
         5300 Wanzenried Brigitte            Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:11.32,5   13.
  23. FDP Tutti Fruti                              4:42.28,8
         5309 Hubler Beatrice                Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:09.41,7    7.
         5307 Reichenwallner Rea             Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:09.41,8    8.
         5306 Hubler Claudia                 Biel/Bienne               V/WJ       1:11.30,8   12.
         5308 Wanzenried Gabriella           Bern                      V/WJ       1:11.34,5   14.
  24. FDP Frauen                                   4:50.11,6
         5576 Keller Christine               Bern                      V/W35      1:12.32,3    9.
         5573 Bommeli Susanne                Bremgarten b. Bern        V/W45      1:12.32,6    7.
         5574 Fritschy Franziska             Rüfenacht BE              V/W50      1:12.32,7    4.
         5575 Fässler Marianne               Konolfingen               V/W40      1:12.34,0    7.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.