(254) 100-km-Lauf Militär-Patrouille

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (254) 100-km-Lauf Militär-Patrouille

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Espagna No 1                                 7:39.02,5
         3818 SGTO Zarza Rodriguez Jose Luis E-Toledo                  100/MP     7:39.02,5    1.
         3817 CAP Colera Lopez Alejandro     E-Toledo                  100/MP     7:39.03,1    2.
   2. Romania 2                                    7:52.48,0
         3843 Plt Sarosi Francisc            R-Sibiu                   100/MP     7:52.48,0    3.
         3844 Serg Popa Galion               R-Blaj Jud Alba           100/MP     7:52.49,1    4.
   3. Müller Brothers (MKG Fricktal)               8:50.01,8
         3803 Kpl Müller Felix               Beinwil am See            100/MP     8:50.01,8    5.
         3804 Kpl Müller Stefan              Reinach AG                100/MP     8:50.03,0    6.
   4. Romania 1                                    9:06.22,1
         3842 Cpt Andrei Florin              R-Breaza-Prahova          100/MP     9:06.22,1    7.
         3841 Sgt Costea Iacob Mircea        R-Lunca Tarnavei          100/MP     9:06.22,1    7.
   5. Espagna No 3                                 9:46.46,3
         3821 CTE Garcia De Castro Jorge     E-Toledo                  100/MP     9:46.46,3    9.
         3822 CAP Perez Tellez Santiago      E-Toledo                  100/MP     9:46.47,6   10.
   6. Croatia                                      9:49.57,9
         3849 Rakipovic Elvir                CRO                       100/MP     9:49.57,9   11.
         3850 Zmazek Jozef                   CRO                       100/MP     9:49.59,0   12.
   7. Eagle II                                    10:28.07,6
         3859 Sgt Urbanski Grzegorz          PL-Polen                  100/MP    10:28.07,6   13.
         3860 Lt Wroblewski Krzysztof        PL-Polen                  100/MP    10:28.07,9   14.
   8. Eagle I                                     11:12.54,2
         3858 WO III Krzyszczak Roman        PL-Polen                  100/MP    11:12.54,2   15.
         3857 WO I Rosinski Zbigniew         PL-Polen                  100/MP    11:12.55,0   16.
   9. Rémy Martin                                 11:40.04,3
         3807 Gfr Müller Martin              Biel/Bienne               100/MP    11:40.04,3   17.
         3808 Gfr Prétôt Raymond             Biel/Bienne               100/MP    11:40.05,9   18.
  10. 1.Infanterie RK München Nord I              11:49.32,1
         2409 OFW Laier Karl-Heinz           D-München                 100/MP    11:49.32,1   19.
         2410 Lt Schätz Tobias               D-Ottobrunn               100/MP    11:49.32,7   20.
  11. Vater+Sohn (LG 95 Burgdorf)                 12:43.05,8
         3801 Füs Schütz Hanspeter           Kirchberg BE              100/MP    12:43.05,8   21.
         3802 Kpl Schütz Hanspeter           Pieterlen                 100/MP    12:43.06,2   22.
  12. 156er Team 2                                14:52.51,3
         3828 FR Schmitz Frank               D-Neubiberg               100/MP    14:52.51,3   23.
         3827 FR Loeblein Stephan            D-Neubiberg               100/MP    14:52.51,7   24.
  13. WSG-Vilan Zürich                            15:11.29,1
         3856 Sdt Winkler Barbara            Meilen                    100/MP    15:11.29,1   25.
         3855 Pont Egolf Robert              Uetikon am See            100/MP    15:11.30,8   26.
  14. Apocalypse                                  15:19.41,0
         3816 Lt Werner Lars                 D-Neubiberg               100/MP    15:19.41,0   27.
         3815 Lt Neumayer Markus             D-Kissing                 100/MP    15:19.43,4   28.
  15. Les Chevrons I                              15:47.47,1
         2201 CPL Hurni Laurent              Neuchâtel                 100/MP    15:47.47,1   29.
         2202 Capt Detrey Yvan               Monthey                   100/MP    15:47.47,4   30.
  16. Holland Marschgruppe                        16:06.12,3
         2207 Hptm Schmid Esther             Lucens                    100/MP    16:06.12,3   31.
         2208 Gzw Wm Ita Regula              Rafz                      100/MP    16:06.14,1   32.
  17. Royal Irish 4                               16:29.15,1
         3839 Lt Mc Mullan Jason             GB-Armagh                 100/MP    16:29.15,1   33.
         3840 LSGT Matthews Roy              GB-Armagh                 100/MP    16:29.55,0   34.
  18. Gemse                                       16:45.08,5
         2206 LT Schuppler Thilo             D-Wernau                  100/MP    16:45.08,5   35.
         2205 OFW Pfeffer Ralph              D-Altstädten              100/MP    16:45.10,6   36.
  19. Obrien's Bashers                            16:55.31,7
         3854 SAC Proudlock Andrew           GB-British                100/MP    16:55.31,7   37.
         3853 SGT Obrien Martin              GB-British                100/MP    17:03.01,5   38.
  20. Les Chevrons                                17:07.22,5
         3823 Bft Sdt Wälti Anne-Rose        Biel/Bienne               100/MP    17:07.22,5   39.
         3824 RKD Sdt Haldimann Eveline      Biel/Bienne               100/MP    17:07.25,7   40.
  21. Marschgruppe Argovia                        17:44.46,1
         2211 Oblt Achermann Stefan          Moosleerau                100/MP    17:44.46,1   41.
         2212 Sdt Held Jan Maarten           Laufenburg                100/MP    17:44.49,0   42.
  22. Kaiserjäger                                 17:54.34,0
         2209 OF Oesterle Ralf               D-Sonthofen               100/MP    17:54.34,0   43.
         2210 Major Kohl Jack                D-Sonthofen               100/MP    17:54.35,5   44.
  23. PARAS                                       18:03.37,8
         3829 Lt Bode Thorsten               D-Neubiberg               100/MP    18:03.37,8   45.
         3830 Lt Hindermann Peter            D-Neubiberg               100/MP    18:04.07,3   46.
  24. 1.Infanterie RK München Nord III            18:34.41,7
         2405 OFW Hantke Erwin               D-München                 100/MP    18:34.41,7   47.
         2406 Uffz Sulimma Udo               D-München                 100/MP    18:46.52,2   48.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.