(253) Militär-Patrouille

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (253) Militär-Patrouille

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. SGTO Zarza Rodriguez Jose Luis, E-T 66 Espagna No 1                7:39.02,5       -----  (3818)  
    2. CAP Colera Lopez Alejandro, E-Toled 59 Espagna No 1                7:39.03,1      0.00,6  (3817)  
    3. Plt Sarosi Francisc, R-Sibiu        71 Romania 2                   7:52.48,0     13.45,5  (3843)  
    4. Serg Popa Galion, R-Blaj Jud Alba   67 Romania 2                   7:52.49,1     13.46,6  (3844)  
    5. Kpl Müller Felix, Beinwil am See    61 Müller Brothers (MKG Fric   8:50.01,8   1:10.59,3  (3803)  
    6. Kpl Müller Stefan, Reinach AG       64 Müller Brothers (MKG Fric   8:50.03,0   1:11.00,5  (3804)  
    7. Cpt Andrei Florin, R-Breaza-Prahova 63 Romania 1                   9:06.22,1   1:27.19,6  (3842)  
    7. Sgt Costea Iacob Mircea, R-Lunca Ta 66 Romania 1                   9:06.22,1   1:27.19,6  (3841)  
    9. CTE Garcia De Castro Jorge, E-Toled 62 Espagna No 3                9:46.46,3   2:07.43,8  (3821)  
   10. CAP Perez Tellez Santiago, E-Toledo 67 Espagna No 3                9:46.47,6   2:07.45,1  (3822)  
   11. Rakipovic Elvir, CRO                ?? Croatia                     9:49.57,9   2:10.55,4  (3849)  
   12. Zmazek Jozef, CRO                   ?? Croatia                     9:49.59,0   2:10.56,5  (3850)  
   13. Sgt Urbanski Grzegorz, PL-Polen     72 Eagle II                   10:28.07,6   2:49.05,1  (3859)  
   14. Lt Wroblewski Krzysztof, PL-Polen   70 Eagle II                   10:28.07,9   2:49.05,4  (3860)  
   15. WO III Krzyszczak Roman, PL-Polen   70 Eagle I                    11:12.54,2   3:33.51,7  (3858)  
   16. WO I Rosinski Zbigniew, PL-Polen    60 Eagle I                    11:12.55,0   3:33.52,5  (3857)  
   17. Gfr Müller Martin, Biel/Bienne      72 Rémy Martin                11:40.04,3   4:01.01,8  (3807)  
   18. Gfr Prétôt Raymond, Biel/Bienne     72 Rémy Martin                11:40.05,9   4:01.03,4  (3808)  
   19. OFW Laier Karl-Heinz, D-München     49 1.Infanterie RK München N  11:49.32,1   4:10.29,6  (2409)  
   20. Lt Schätz Tobias, D-Ottobrunn       69 1.Infanterie RK München N  11:49.32,7   4:10.30,2  (2410)  
   21. Füs Schütz Hanspeter, Kirchberg BE  44 Vater+Sohn (LG 95 Burgdor  12:43.05,8   5:04.03,3  (3801)  
   22. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter, Pieterlen     67 Vater+Sohn (LG 95 Burgdor  12:43.06,2   5:04.03,7  (3802)  
   23. FR Schmitz Frank, D-Neubiberg       76 156er Team 2               14:52.51,3   7:13.48,8  (3828)  
   24. FR Loeblein Stephan, D-Neubiberg    76 156er Team 2               14:52.51,7   7:13.49,2  (3827)  
   25. Sdt Winkler Barbara, Meilen         64 WSG-Vilan Zürich           15:11.29,1   7:32.26,6  (3856)  
   26. Pont Egolf Robert, Uetikon am See   48 WSG-Vilan Zürich           15:11.30,8   7:32.28,3  (3855)  
   27. Lt Werner Lars, D-Neubiberg         75 Apocalypse                 15:19.41,0   7:40.38,5  (3816)  
   28. Lt Neumayer Markus, D-Kissing       76 Apocalypse                 15:19.43,4   7:40.40,9  (3815)  
   29. CPL Hurni Laurent, Neuchâtel        59 Les Chevrons I             15:47.47,1   8:08.44,6  (2201)  
   30. Capt Detrey Yvan, Monthey           65 Les Chevrons I             15:47.47,4   8:08.44,9  (2202)  
   31. Hptm Schmid Esther, Lucens          63 Holland Marschgruppe       16:06.12,3   8:27.09,8  (2207)  
   32. Gzw Wm Ita Regula, Rafz             62 Holland Marschgruppe       16:06.14,1   8:27.11,6  (2208)  
   33. Lt Mc Mullan Jason, GB-Armagh       ?? Royal Irish 4              16:29.15,1   8:50.12,6  (3839)  
   34. LSGT Matthews Roy, GB-Armagh        38 Royal Irish 4              16:29.55,0   8:50.52,5  (3840)  
   35. LT Schuppler Thilo, D-Wernau        74 Gemse                      16:45.08,5   9:06.06,0  (2206)  
   36. OFW Pfeffer Ralph, D-Altstädten     70 Gemse                      16:45.10,6   9:06.08,1  (2205)  
   37. SAC Proudlock Andrew, GB-British    76 Obrien's Bashers           16:55.31,7   9:16.29,2  (3854)  
   38. SGT Obrien Martin, GB-British       63 Obrien's Bashers           17:03.01,5   9:23.59,0  (3853)  
   39. Bft Sdt Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel/Bienn 46 Les Chevrons               17:07.22,5   9:28.20,0  (3823)  
   40. RKD Sdt Haldimann Eveline, Biel/Bie 50 Les Chevrons               17:07.25,7   9:28.23,2  (3824)  
   41. Oblt Achermann Stefan, Moosleerau   68 Marschgruppe Argovia       17:44.46,1  10:05.43,6  (2211)  
   42. Sdt Held Jan Maarten, Laufenburg    76 Marschgruppe Argovia       17:44.49,0  10:05.46,5  (2212)  
   43. OF Oesterle Ralf, D-Sonthofen       70 Kaiserjäger                17:54.34,0  10:15.31,5  (2209)  
   44. Major Kohl Jack, D-Sonthofen        70 Kaiserjäger                17:54.35,5  10:15.33,0  (2210)  
   45. Lt Bode Thorsten, D-Neubiberg       73 PARAS                      18:03.37,8  10:24.35,3  (3829)  
   46. Lt Hindermann Peter, D-Neubiberg    73 PARAS                      18:04.07,3  10:25.04,8  (3830)  
   47. OFW Hantke Erwin, D-München         60 1.Infanterie RK München N  18:34.41,7  10:55.39,2  (2405)  
   48. Uffz Sulimma Udo, D-München         60 1.Infanterie RK München N  18:46.52,2  11:07.49,7  (2406)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.