(251) Int. Militär-Marathon

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (251) Int. Militär-Marathon

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wm Wampfler Bernhard, Wasen im Emme 67 Suisse                      2:38.54,2       -----  (5824)  
    2. Kpl Hürzeler Thomas, Därligen       ?? Suisse                      2:41.07,6      2.13,4  (5822)  
    3. Mirica Laurentiu, R                 74 Roumanie                    2:42.34,6      3.40,4  (5815)  
    4. Sgt Drobnic Tadej, SLO-Slovenie     ?? Slovenie                    2:43.07,9      4.13,7  (5817)  
    5. Plt Gigea Marian, R-Craiova         66 Roumanie                    2:43.42,1      4.47,9  (5812)  
    6. Kpl Wirth Dominik, Münchenstein     ?? Suisse                      2:44.41,0      5.46,8  (5825)  
    7. MM Sarosi Iosif, R-Sibiu            68 Roumanie                    2:46.33,6      7.39,4  (5814)  
    8. Gfr Niederberger Walter, Stans      63 Suisse                      2:46.59,5      8.05,3  (5823)  
    9. Sdt Wenger Hans, Langenthal         62 Suisse                      2:47.19,5      8.25,3  (5826)  
   10. Cap Barbu Augustin, R-Cimpina-Praho 63 Roumanie                    2:47.27,2      8.33,0  (5811)  
   11. Smieiklas Boris, CRO                ?? Croatie                     2:49.24,9     10.30,7  (5801)  
   12. Ssgt Perse Tomaz, SLO-Slovenie      ?? Slovenie                    2:49.45,5     10.51,3  (5819)  
   13. Maj Frumen Anton, SLO               ?? Slovenie                    2:53.10,9     14.16,7  (5816)  
   14. Tissaver Mario, CRO                 ?? Croatie                     2:53.13,8     14.19,6  (5802)  
   15. Plt Tomoloaga Gheorghe, R           65 Roumanie                    2:57.38,2     18.44,0  (5813)  
   16. Ssgt Pirman Srecko, SLO-Slovenia    51 Slovenie                    3:00.12,1     21.17,9  (5818)  
   17. Cpl Majetic Frecko, SLO-Slovenie    ?? Slovenie                    3:04.52,7     25.58,5  (5820)  
   18. Hptm Hagmann Hugues, Oberrohrdorf   65 Suisse                      3:07.58,3     29.04,1  (5821)  
   19. Habus Hrvoje, CRO                   ?? Croatie                     3:08.20,7     29.26,5  (5803)  
   20. WO I Koselski Krzysztof, PL         ?? Pologne                     3:28.10,4     49.16,2  (5806)  
   21. NCO Fiutak Mariusz, PL              ?? Pologne                     3:31.18,1     52.23,9  (5809)  
   22. Pte Rygiel Marcin, PL               ?? Pologne                     3:33.38,0     54.43,8  (5810)  
   23. WO I Miluk Stanislaw, PL            ?? Pologne                     3:36.01,3     57.07,1  (5807)  
   24. Dogan Zeljko, CRO                   ?? Croatie                     3:48.18,0   1:09.23,8  (5805)  
   25. Matic Ivica, CRO                    ?? Croatie                     4:03.13,8   1:24.19,6  (5804)  
   26. WO III Zawadzki Jaroslaw, PL        ?? Pologne                     4:45.17,6   2:06.23,4  (5808)  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.