(223) 7. Klasse bis 9. Klasse

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (223) 7. Klasse bis 9. Klasse

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Schule Sahligut Zurflüh Beat                   11.47,5
         6523 Hasametaj Lavdim               Biel/Bienne               Klasse9       8.22,1    1.
         6519 Besun Engin                    Biel                      Klasse9       8.55,8    2.
         6521 Celik Muharrem                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse9      10.03,7    3.
         6520 Burkhalter Reto                Brügg BE                  Klasse9      10.20,7    4.
         6522 Dugaro Emanuel                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse9      10.43,5    5.
         6526 Torun Seyit                    Biel/Bienne               Klasse9      10.43,6    6.
         6527 Wälti Cornelia                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse9      13.08,2    7.
         6518 Beciri Gjilsime                Biel/Bienne               Klasse9      14.39,3    8.
         6525 Jost Nicole                    Biel/Bienne               Klasse9      19.10,9    9.
   2. Schule Sahligut Hintermann Anita               12.38,9
         6567 Kara Adem                      Biel/Bienne               Klasse8       8.55,8    1.
         6572 Wenger Beat                    Biel/Bienne               Klasse8       9.30,2    2.
         6562 Abduli Ajete                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      10.50,4    3.
         6571 Sinnathurai Sumanalatha        Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      12.09,4    4.
         6565 Inäbnit Stefan                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      12.20,0    5.
         6566 Kanagalingam Kayanthu          Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      12.20,9    6.
         6568 Mena Arjana                    Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      13.04,6    7.
         6561 Abdirizak Ayanle               Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      14.02,3    8.
         6563 Abou Al Nassr Chaled           Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      14.09,9    9.
         6564 Hess Andrea                    Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      14.37,9   10.
         6570 Rychen Leila                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      14.40,6   11.
         6569 Rüegsegger Nicole              Biel/Bienne               Klasse8      15.04,8   12.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.