(222) 3. Klasse bis 6. Klasse

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (222) 3. Klasse bis 6. Klasse

Rang  Team                                             Total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Schule Sahligut Lampart Michael                 5.02,7
         6551 Graber Fariba                  Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.20,5    1.
         6555 Klembowski Raphael             Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.27,3    2.
         6546 Becqai Alban                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.27,4    3.
         6556 Nydegger Andreas               Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.29,7    4.
         6545 Aslan Eren                     Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.47,3    5.
         6554 Kir Pinar                      Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.51,8    6.
         6552 Gutknecht Anita                Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       4.53,0    7.
         6560 Voirol Dominique               Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.11,5    8.
         6558 Selmani Faik                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.24,2    9.
         6547 Califfa Claudia                Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.25,5   10.
         6548 Cataldo Gabriella              Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.26,5   11.
         6559 Trena Gzim                     Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.27,7   12.
         6550 Demiral Ozan                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.31,8   13.
         6544 Akkas Bora                     Biel/Bienne               Klasse5       5.53,7   14.
   2. Schule Sahligut Spycher Salome                  5.03,9
         6536 Haidar Mohamed                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       4.09,5    1.
         6535 Guillod Stephanie              Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       4.11,8    2.
         6538 Lebet Sylvie                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       4.49,1    3.
         6534 Genecand Vincent               Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       4.49,2    4.
         6528 Açar Sule                      Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       4.58,1    5.
         6540 Pröpper Kristin                Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       4.59,2    6.
         6543 Zeray Neslihan                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       5.14,3    7.
         6537 Köles Attila                   Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       5.21,5    8.
         6529 Ademi Majlinda                 Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       5.26,2    9.
         6532 Demircl Fatma                  Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       5.29,6   10.
         6533 Fahrni Pascal                  Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       5.33,0   11.
         6542 Velankanny Anisha              Biel/Bienne               Klasse4       5.46,4   12.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.