3. Teilstrecke Herren

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - 3. Teilstrecke Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Geissbühler Fritz                   61 Lauperswil                  5:59.10,6       -----     (1)  TS3/M35  1.   
    2. Habegger Beat                       64 Fraubrunnen                 6:44.06,6     44.56,0    (21)  TS3/M35  2.   
    3. Christoph Erwin                     58 D-Münstertal                7:25.08,4   1:25.57,8  (2366)  TS3/M40  1.   
    4. Lambercier Herve                    71 Travers                     7:52.38,5   1:53.27,9  (1647)  TS3/MH   1.   
    5. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                     8:01.24,9   2:02.14,3  (1876)  TS3/M40  2.   
    6. Wälti Hermann                       51 Dielsdorf                   9:31.56,7   3:32.46,1  (1912)  TS3/M45  1.   
    7. Haasnoot Kees                       65 NL-RK Katwijk a/Zee         9:37.39,0   3:38.28,4  (1538)  TS3/M30  1.   
    8. Imboden Rainer                      64 Täuffelen                   9:53.53,0   3:54.42,4  (2008)  TS3/M35  3.   
    9. Spitz Wilhelm                       49 D-Chemnitz                  9:54.12,3   3:55.01,7  (1845)  TS3/M50  1.   
   10. Clemens Matthias                    70 D-Ostfildern               10:10.27,1   4:11.16,5  (1428)  TS3/MH   2.   
   11. Vaterlaus Heinz                     64 Wiedlisbach                10:32.45,0   4:33.34,4  (1881)  TS3/M35  4.   
   12. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:46.26,3   4:47.15,7  (1493)  TS3/M45  2.   
   13. Bauer Philippe                      62 Savagnier                  11:05.14,5   5:06.03,9  (2509)  TS3/M35  5.   
   14. Flück Patrick                       73 Neuchâtel                  11:05.15,4   5:06.04,8  (2510)  TS3/MH   3.   
   15. Ecker Nikolaus                      41 D-Saarlouis                11:19.13,3   5:20.02,7  (1043)  TS3/M55  1.   
   16. Krause Andreas                      67 D-Weimar                   11:31.12,1   5:32.01,5  (1629)  TS3/M30  2.   
   17. Rigolet José                        66 Bulle                      11:48.26,1   5:49.15,5  (1757)  TS3/M30  3.   
   18. Saak Bernd                          58 D-Herford                  12:09.45,5   6:10.34,9  (1778)  TS3/M40  3.   
   19. Grandjean Patrick                   63 Bernex                     12:20.58,9   6:21.48,3  (1520)  TS3/M35  6.   
   20. Hptm Gelzer Samuel, Zürich          65 ICOC                       12:24.31,4   6:25.20,8  (2424)  TS3/M30  4.   
   21. Lehmann Stefan                      67 Le Lignon                  12:34.41,8   6:35.31,2  (1297)  TS3/M30  5.   
   22. Tschanz Carlo                       68 Bettlach                   13:13.17,0   7:14.06,4  (1875)  TS3/M30  6.   
   23. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                13:16.28,2   7:17.17,6  (1683)  TS3/M50  2.   
   24. Cantin Joel                         54 F-Laviron                  13:23.00,5   7:23.49,9  (2530)  TS3/M45  3.   
   25. Michel Alain                        ?? Le Fuet                    13:43.57,1   7:44.46,5  (2052)  TS3/MJ   1.   
   26. Blaser Markus                       61 Gümligen                   13:46.00,1   7:46.49,5  (1251)  TS3/M35  7.   
   27. Jäger Bernd                         62 D-Neuss                    14:15.15,6   8:16.05,0  (1597)  TS3/M35  8.   
   28. Schwarz Daniel                      76 Berg am Irchel             14:23.19,4   8:24.08,8  (2541)  TS3/MH   4.   
   29. Wm Steinmann Ulrich                 66 Bern                       14:35.58,6   8:36.48,0  (2413)  TS3/M30  7.   
   30. HFW Korduan Volker                  50 D-Rodenbach                14:37.18,4   8:38.07,8  (3831)  TS3/M45  4.   
   31. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    14:42.13,7   8:43.03,1  (1680)  TS3/M60  1.   
   32. Scheidegger Beat                    71 Bern                       14:54.14,1   8:55.03,5  (2275)  TS3/MH   5.   
   33. Krähenbühl Roger                    70 Aarberg                    15:01.47,4   9:02.36,8  (1969)  TS3/MH   6.   
   34. Nef Niklaus                         42 Winterthur                 15:52.10,4   9:52.59,8  (2283)  TS3/M55  2.   
   35. Scherzinger Hansjörg                64 Hägendorf                  16:07.51,1  10:08.40,5  (1123)  TS3/M35  9.   
   36. Bully Cyril                         65 F-Etupes                   16:12.42,0  10:13.31,4  (2480)  TS3/M30  8.   
   37. Feubli Stefan                       72 Erstfeld                   16:40.52,0  10:41.41,4  (1471)  TS3/MH   7.   
   38. Feubli Markus                       69 Erstfeld                   16:40.54,6  10:41.44,0  (1470)  TS3/M30  9.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.