(134) 1. Teilstrecke M35

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (134) 1. Teilstrecke M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Benz Dieter                         63 D-Weil am Rhein             3:04.04,0       -----  (1385)  TS1      4.   
    2. Leiggener Paul                      63 Stalden VS                  3:21.52,0     17.48,0  (2471)  TS1      8.   
    3. Lhote Patrick                       64 D-St Blasien                3:22.39,3     18.35,3  (2517)  TS1      10.  
    4. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr                3:34.23,2     30.19,2    (82)  TS1      16.  
    5. Kunz Eduard                         61 Biberist                    3:54.08,7     50.04,7  (2006)  TS1      26.  
    6. Nyfeler Hans-Rudolf                 63 Kradolf-Schönenb.           3:56.03,6     51.59,6  (2135)  TS1      27.  
    7. Knecht Herbert                      60 Müntschemier                3:58.04,7     54.00,7  (2021)  TS1      29.  
    8. Vollmer Holger                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:06.15,8   1:02.11,8  (1887)  TS1      37.  
    9. Auderset Roland                     61 Münchenstein                4:24.26,7   1:20.22,7  (1374)  TS1      43.  
   10. Nedebock Hartmut                    62 D-Monheim                   4:24.31,7   1:20.27,7  (2600)  TS1      44.  
   11. Gut Roger                           60 Henggart                    4:36.03,4   1:31.59,4  (1531)  TS1      49.  
   12. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 F-Ferney Voltaire           4:48.56,2   1:44.52,2  (1020)  TS1      62.  
   13. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler               4:49.37,0   1:45.33,0  (2302)  TS1      63.  
   14. Schenker Erhard                     61 Dulliken                    4:51.45,5   1:47.41,5  (2438)  TS1      66.  
   15. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See               4:52.54,6   1:48.50,6   (712)  TS1      67.  
   16. Steinacher Rene                     63 Arlesheim                   5:05.12,6   2:01.08,6  (2482)  TS1      75.  
   17. Studer Willi                        64 Bassersdorf                 6:11.06,5   3:07.02,5  (1989)  TS1      100. 
   18. Spielmann Bernd                     62 D-Monheim                   6:15.29,7   3:11.25,7  (1843)  TS1      102. 
   19. Waeber Toni                         64 Sonceboz-Sombeval           6:18.32,6   3:14.28,6  (2310)  TS1      105. 
   20. Romer Markus                        63 Rüti ZH                     6:25.06,1   3:21.02,1  (1761)  TS1      106. 
   21. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                      6:31.03,3   3:26.59,3  (1606)  TS1      109. 
   22. Lüthi Peter                         60 Madiswil                    6:43.21,1   3:39.17,1  (1663)  TS1      114. 
   23. Kieser René                         61 Zürich                      6:59.16,5   3:55.12,5  (1316)  TS1      123. 
   24. Baumgartner Elmar                   63 Flawil                      7:15.12,2   4:11.08,2  (1943)  TS1      129. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.