100-km-Lauf Herren

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - 100-km-Lauf Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                    6:49.55,7       -----  (2381)  100/M35  1.   
    2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Schlatt                     6:52.17,3      2.21,6     (2)  100/M35  2.   
    3. Jaunin Marc-Henri                   68 Neuchâtel                   7:09.23,2     19.27,5  (1592)  100/M30  1.   
    4. Grallath Ulrich                     68 D-Schwarzenbruck            7:25.16,7     35.21,0     (8)  100/M30  2.   
    5. Ostertag Andreas                    57 Zollikerberg                7:31.38,0     41.42,3  (2499)  100/M40  1.   
    6. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      7:36.05,4     46.09,7     (9)  100/M40  2.   
    7. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   7:39.42,9     49.47,2  (1463)  100/M40  3.   
    8. Bringold Andreas                    64 Wiedlisbach                 7:42.51,1     52.55,4     (5)  100/M35  3.   
    9. Wanner Adrian                       58 Etzelkofen                  7:46.29,9     56.34,2    (34)  100/M40  4.   
   10. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                   7:48.24,9     58.29,2  (1685)  100/M35  4.   
   11. Stoewe Reinhard                     59 D-Dortmund                  7:51.54,5   1:01.58,8    (31)  100/M40  5.   
   12. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   7:55.01,5   1:05.05,8    (10)  100/M40  6.   
   13. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      7:56.35,6   1:06.39,9     (6)  100/M40  7.   
   14. Dudek Edward                        54 PL-Radziechowy              8:02.02,6   1:12.06,9    (22)  100/M45  1.   
   14. Walus Wlodzimierz                   60 PL-Bielsko Biala            8:02.02,6   1:12.06,9    (23)  100/M35  5.   
   16. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     8:03.16,4   1:13.20,7    (55)  100/M30  3.   
   17. Misteli Michael                     64 Muttenz                     8:06.33,1   1:16.37,4    (27)  100/M35  6.   
   18. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     8:06.37,5   1:16.41,8     (4)  100/M35  7.   
   19. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                   8:06.38,6   1:16.42,9  (1619)  100/MH   1.   
   20. Zischg Robert                       63 Versoix                     8:08.42,7   1:18.47,0  (2388)  100/M35  8.   
   21. Schwitter Willi                     60 Schänis                     8:09.47,3   1:19.51,6    (38)  100/M35  9.   
   22. Alder Norbert                       63 Celerina                    8:13.13,2   1:23.17,5  (2496)  100/M35  10.  
   23. Grässer Peter                       61 D-Eppelborn                 8:15.40,2   1:25.44,5  (1529)  100/M35  11.  
   24. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   8:16.32,1   1:26.36,4    (24)  100/M45  2.   
   25. Aeschlimann Ulrich                  51 Leuggern                    8:16.52,6   1:26.56,9    (37)  100/M45  3.   
   26. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden               8:21.28,3   1:31.32,6  (1707)  100/M35  12.  
   27. Alefsen Götz                        59 Amriswil                    8:22.58,2   1:33.02,5    (36)  100/M40  8.   
   28. Mohn Uwe Dr.                        61 Ermatingen                  8:26.46,9   1:36.51,2  (1688)  100/M35  13.  
   29. Schuller Uwe                        54 D-Kassel                    8:29.37,8   1:39.42,1    (58)  100/M45  4.   
   30. Dubach Hans                         60 Fulenbach                   8:31.39,3   1:41.43,6    (32)  100/M35  14.  
   31. Maillard Pierre-André               61 Remaufens                   8:33.13,7   1:43.18,0    (42)  100/M35  15.  
   32. Landele Jens                        66 D-Au/Breisgen               8:37.14,3   1:47.18,6    (73)  100/M30  4.   
   33. Schneider Roman                     63 Mosnang                     8:37.34,9   1:47.39,2  (1804)  100/M35  16.  
   34. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                    8:37.54,5   1:47.58,8    (66)  100/M55  1.   
   35. Bernhard Markus                     59 Thunstetten                 8:38.20,3   1:48.24,6    (51)  100/M40  9.   
   36. Ehrenbolger Josef                   57 Fulenbach                   8:39.09,8   1:49.14,1   (510)  100/M40  10.  
   37. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            8:39.36,3   1:49.40,6  (1892)  100/M35  17.  
   38. Nickel Ronald                       56 D-Rüdesheim-Presberg        8:39.48,0   1:49.52,3  (1699)  100/M40  11.  
   39. Walser Emil                         50 Wattwil                     8:40.48,6   1:50.52,9  (1891)  100/M45  5.   
   40. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      8:41.17,0   1:51.21,3    (92)  100/M40  12.  
   41. Lehmkuhl Henning                    62 D-Hamburg                   8:43.03,3   1:53.07,6  (1649)  100/M35  18.  
   42. Renner Martin Dr. Med.              61 D-Rettenberg-Kranzegg       8:44.36,1   1:54.40,4    (77)  100/M35  19.  
   43. Ott Thomas                          62 Adliswil                    8:45.02,3   1:55.06,6  (1715)  100/M35  20.  
   44. Backof Rudolf                       60 D-Nördlingen                8:45.11,1   1:55.15,4   (101)  100/M35  21.  
   45. Schmidt Erhard                      56 D-Pfinztal                  8:46.17,6   1:56.21,9    (50)  100/M40  13.  
   46. Statnik Udo                         60 D-Lindau                    8:46.59,5   1:57.03,8    (44)  100/M35  22.  
   47. Althaus Rolf                        62 Aesch BL                    8:48.06,6   1:58.10,9  (2551)  100/M35  23.  
   48. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                  8:48.34,7   1:58.39,0  (2544)  100/M40  14.  
   49. Kröner Oliver                       65 D-Dietkirchen               8:48.41,9   1:58.46,2  (1635)  100/M30  5.   
   50. Roth Markus                         62 D-Calden                    8:50.20,9   2:00.25,2  (1763)  100/M35  24.  
   51. CABO Martin Ramos Juan Jose         64 E-Toledo                    8:50.49,9   2:00.54,2  (3820)  100/M35  25.  
   52. Kühnl Bernd                         43 D-Saara OT Geissen          8:51.26,5   2:01.30,8  (1642)  100/M55  2.   
   53. Höschele Jochen                     68 D-Kornwestheim              8:52.07,2   2:02.11,5   (549)  100/M30  6.   
   54. Morhoff Andreas                     60 D-Fellbach                  8:52.07,6   2:02.11,9  (1690)  100/M35  26.  
   55. Neubert Andreas                     69 D-Halle                     8:52.13,4   2:02.17,7  (1698)  100/M30  7.   
   56. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim                8:52.45,9   2:02.50,2    (71)  100/M45  6.   
   57. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:52.55,1   2:02.59,4  (1509)  100/M35  27.  
   58. Garding Ludger                      64 D-Gelsenkirchen             8:54.08,6   2:04.12,9  (2155)  100/M35  28.  
   59. Hantzsch Helmut                     47 D-Eisenach                  8:54.49,1   2:04.53,4  (1544)  100/M50  1.   
   60. Aiolfi Antonio                      59 Vernate                     8:55.06,0   2:05.10,3  (1364)  100/M40  15.  
   61. Kleeb Andreas                       61 Bellikon                    8:55.56,3   2:06.00,6    (94)  100/M35  29.  
   62. Gruber Wolfgang                     58 D-Grafing                   8:56.18,6   2:06.22,9    (83)  100/M40  16.  
   63. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:57.05,2   2:07.09,5    (59)  100/M45  7.   
   64. Reinhardt Wolfgang                  39 D-Mainz                     8:57.44,3   2:07.48,6  (2067)  100/M60  1.   
   65. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen           8:58.22,9   2:08.27,2    (40)  100/M45  8.   
   66. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Carouge GE                  8:59.12,0   2:09.16,3   (153)  100/M50  2.   
   67. Schmitt Heinrich                    54 D-Donnersdorf               8:59.38,4   2:09.42,7  (1796)  100/M45  9.   
   68. Boesiger Walter                     54 Niederbipp                  9:00.36,3   2:10.40,6    (48)  100/M45  10.  
   69. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Amorbach                  9:02.01,4   2:12.05,7  (1118)  100/MH   2.   
   70. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                9:02.22,8   2:12.27,1    (64)  100/M50  3.   
   71. Litwin Jozef                        49 PL-Glubczyce                9:07.17,5   2:17.21,8  (1655)  100/M50  4.   
   72. Schaller Pierre Alain               59 Vicques                     9:10.49,4   2:20.53,7  (1784)  100/M40  17.  
   73. Hefti Andreas                       64 Schwanden GL                9:11.37,5   2:21.41,8  (2251)  100/M35  30.  
   74. Münch Norbert                       49 D-Bürgstadt                 9:12.06,7   2:22.11,0    (65)  100/M50  5.   
   75. Meyer Xaver                         46 Riehen                      9:12.09,0   2:22.13,3    (52)  100/M50  6.   
   76. Kampf Wolfgang                      49 D-Norderstedt               9:12.32,7   2:22.37,0  (2189)  100/M50  7.   
   77. Plob Franz                          43 A-Windischgarsten           9:12.44,8   2:22.49,1    (89)  100/M55  3.   
   78. Schmitt Udo                         70 D-Karlsdorf-Neuthard        9:12.46,0   2:22.50,3  (1799)  100/MH   3.   
   79. Langhein Bernd                      60 Dornach                     9:13.23,9   2:23.28,2  (2582)  100/M35  31.  
   80. Zavolovsek Janez                    58 SLO-Velenje                 9:14.47,9   2:24.52,2   (152)  100/M40  18.  
   81. Baumgartner Hansueli                66 Fankhaus (Trub)             9:15.11,9   2:25.16,2  (2297)  100/M30  8.   
   82. Gisler Hans-Martin                  52 Uhwiesen                    9:15.23,0   2:25.27,3  (2487)  100/M45  11.  
   83. Kolp Köbi                           59 Bäretswil                   9:16.00,9   2:26.05,2  (2374)  100/M40  19.  
   84. Rüegg Markus                        64 Madetswil                   9:16.34,5   2:26.38,8    (76)  100/M35  32.  
   85. Meyer Dieter                        63 D-Delmenhorst               9:16.38,4   2:26.42,7  (1681)  100/M35  33.  
   86. Gygli Walter                        61 Niederlenz                  9:16.42,5   2:26.46,8  (1532)  100/M35  34.  
   87. Steinhorst Rainer                   56 D-Netphen                   9:17.01,5   2:27.05,8  (1987)  100/M40  20.  
   88. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           9:17.14,3   2:27.18,6   (110)  100/M30  9.   
   89. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 9:17.41,3   2:27.45,6    (62)  100/M45  12.  
   90. Zimmermann Jürg                     61 Uster                       9:18.02,4   2:28.06,7  (1924)  100/M35  35.  
   91. Heissler Dieter                     54 D-Philippsburg              9:19.10,8   2:29.15,1   (548)  100/M45  13.  
   92. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            9:19.25,9   2:29.30,2    (68)  100/M35  36.  
   93. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim                9:20.13,0   2:30.17,3  (1821)  100/M35  37.  
   94. Kampick Thomas                      65 D-Gröbenzell                9:20.45,3   2:30.49,6  (1601)  100/M30  10.  
   95. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   9:20.59,0   2:31.03,3    (96)  100/M40  21.  
   96. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                   9:21.19,8   2:31.24,1  (1653)  100/M55  4.   
   97. Bunzel Walter                       49 D-Heiningen                 9:21.21,2   2:31.25,5   (133)  100/M50  8.   
   98. Hockauf Gerd                        49 D-Ratingen                  9:21.26,5   2:31.30,8  (2116)  100/M50  9.   
   99. Micheel Hans-Wolfgang               52 D-Witten                    9:23.10,3   2:33.14,6  (1684)  100/M45  14.  
  100. Gübel Ekkehard                      42 D-Karlsruhe                 9:23.22,4   2:33.26,7    (63)  100/M55  5.   
  101. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      9:23.28,2   2:33.32,5  (2479)  100/M35  38.  
  102. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                    9:23.37,6   2:33.41,9    (49)  100/M40  22.  
  103. Zbinden Rolf                        52 Suhr                        9:23.46,6   2:33.50,9    (75)  100/M45  15.  
  104. Knippel Berndt                      49 D-Wiesloch                  9:24.07,3   2:34.11,6   (717)  100/M50  10.  
  105. Pacher Horst                        61 A-Bregenz                   9:24.25,2   2:34.29,5  (2178)  100/M35  39.  
  106. Ludwig Klemens                      55 D-Tübingen                  9:24.49,3   2:34.53,6  (1660)  100/M40  23.  
  107. Frank Jürgen                        67 D-Bad Tölz                  9:24.54,3   2:34.58,6   (516)  100/M30  11.  
  108. Grenner Axel                        42 D-Berlin                    9:25.19,5   2:35.23,8   (131)  100/M55  6.   
  109. Feissli Hermann                     65 Burgdorf                    9:25.25,4   2:35.29,7  (2327)  100/M30  12.  
  110. Roduner Hermann                     55 Winterthur                  9:25.28,0   2:35.32,3    (43)  100/M40  24.  
  111. Sauer Otto                          57 D-Dieburg                   9:26.12,5   2:36.16,8  (1780)  100/M40  25.  
  112. Hanisch Volker                      52 D-Dieburg                   9:26.12,7   2:36.17,0  (1543)  100/M45  16.  
  113. Senf Peter                          55 D-Dieburg                   9:26.13,9   2:36.18,2  (1828)  100/M40  26.  
  114. Wirth Helmut                        ?? A-Wien                      9:26.43,6   2:36.47,9  (1903)  100/MH   4.   
  115. Fischer Roland                      64 Malters                     9:27.32,1   2:37.36,4    (47)  100/M35  40.  
  116. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  9:27.32,5   2:37.36,8   (141)  100/MH   5.   
  117. Spiess Stefan                       63 Birr-Lupfig                 9:27.51,4   2:37.55,7  (1844)  100/M35  41.  
  118. Olkowski Eugeniusz                  54 PL-Bydgoszcz                9:28.00,0   2:38.04,3  (1713)  100/M45  17.  
  119. Rittel Karl-Ludwig                  51 D-Delmenhorst               9:29.06,8   2:39.11,1  (1758)  100/M45  18.  
  120. Mast Martin                         60 D-Baden-Baden               9:29.34,8   2:39.39,1  (2167)  100/M35  42.  
  121. Pfändler Thomas                     62 Zürich                      9:29.41,2   2:39.45,5   (129)  100/M35  43.  
  122. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  9:29.58,9   2:40.03,2    (81)  100/M40  27.  
  123. Pudersbach Dirk                     59 D-Wiesbaden-Biebrich        9:30.24,8   2:40.29,1    (87)  100/M40  28.  
  124. Mathis Armin                        69 Chur                        9:30.43,8   2:40.48,1    (60)  100/M30  13.  
  125. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                 9:33.01,6   2:43.05,9    (39)  100/M55  7.   
  126. Kölliker Ueli                       58 Oberdorf SO                 9:33.09,7   2:43.14,0   (534)  100/M40  29.  
  127. Brunner Peter                       55 Olten                       9:33.28,8   2:43.33,1  (2489)  100/M40  30.  
  128. Juri Martin Dr.                     53 A-Breitensee                9:33.38,7   2:43.43,0  (1596)  100/M45  19.  
  129. Däschner Matthias                   60 D-Wiesbaden                 9:33.49,6   2:43.53,9  (2375)  100/M35  44.  
  130. Kuentzmann Rémi                     59 F-Wintzenheim               9:33.54,6   2:43.58,9  (1971)  100/M40  31.  
  131. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             9:34.14,9   2:44.19,2  (2521)  100/M35  45.  
  132. Gyger Peter                         69 Steffisburg                 9:34.23,6   2:44.27,9  (2378)  100/M30  14.  
  133. Heimann Wolfgang                    57 D-Waghäusel                 9:34.36,2   2:44.40,5   (506)  100/M40  32.  
  134. Forster Rene                        56 Altbüron                    9:34.48,3   2:44.52,6  (2085)  100/M40  33.  
  135. Ruess Michael                       65 D-Erbach                    9:34.50,9   2:44.55,2  (1774)  100/M30  15.  
  136. Engler Heinrich                     56 Gossau                      9:35.01,1   2:45.05,4  (2448)  100/M40  34.  
  137. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Idar-Oberstein            9:35.04,8   2:45.09,1  (1840)  100/M45  20.  
  138. Dauscher Wittich                    56 D-Weißenburg                9:35.26,7   2:45.31,0  (2079)  100/M40  35.  
  139. Kässner Jürgen                      42 D-Frankfurt Am Main         9:36.24,9   2:46.29,2   (144)  100/M55  8.   
  140. Rösner Karl Ernst                   38 D-Haan                      9:36.58,8   2:47.03,1   (106)  100/M60  2.   
  141. Staiger Heinz                       53 D-Ostfildern                9:37.24,2   2:47.28,5  (1847)  100/M45  21.  
  142. Sommer Toni                         49 D-München                   9:37.25,3   2:47.29,6    (35)  100/M50  11.  
  143. Fischer Jens                        57 D-Bellheim                  9:37.38,6   2:47.42,9  (1476)  100/M40  36.  
  144. Traxel Robert                       52 D-Bellheim                  9:37.39,2   2:47.43,5  (1871)  100/M45  22.  
  145. Eichmann Josef                      55 D-Bellheim                  9:37.39,4   2:47.43,7  (1449)  100/M40  37.  
  146. Reddmann Gerhard                    59 D-Bellheim                  9:37.40,7   2:47.45,0  (1745)  100/M40  38.  
  147. Erxleben Wilfried                   46 D-Schwülper                 9:38.04,5   2:48.08,8  (1453)  100/M50  12.  
  148. Burkhalter Reto                     75 Hägendorf                   9:38.17,5   2:48.21,8   (108)  100/MH   6.   
  149. Herberth Stefan                     60 D-Darmstadt                 9:39.00,6   2:49.04,9  (1556)  100/M35  46.  
  150. Ramsauer Hans-Peter                 51 Waldstatt                   9:39.17,7   2:49.22,0    (80)  100/M45  23.  
  151. Roth Jakob                          57 D-Isen                      9:39.23,5   2:49.27,8   (142)  100/M40  39.  
  152. Cappy Martin                        66 A-Salzburg-Aigen            9:39.38,9   2:49.43,2  (2583)  100/M30  16.  
  153. Spycher Christoph                   77 Bern                        9:39.54,1   2:49.58,4  (1846)  100/MH   7.   
  154. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Mönsheim                  9:40.18,2   2:50.22,5   (554)  100/M30  17.  
  155. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:40.40,8   2:50.45,1    (95)  100/M50  13.  
  156. Weis Norbert                        52 D-Nürtingen                 9:40.56,7   2:51.01,0  (2130)  100/M45  24.  
  157. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                 9:41.00,9   2:51.05,2  (2140)  100/M40  40.  
  158. Probst Jean                         58 Genève                      9:41.01,4   2:51.05,7  (2105)  100/M40  41.  
  159. Eicher Bernhard                     77 Grenchen                    9:42.02,9   2:52.07,2  (2174)  100/MH   8.   
  160. Weiss Bernhard                      49 D-Kaiserslautern            9:42.31,5   2:52.35,8  (1898)  100/M50  14.  
  161. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG           9:42.37,2   2:52.41,5    (54)  100/M40  42.  
  162. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                9:42.46,3   2:52.50,6    (72)  100/M40  43.  
  163. Sievers Ralf                        70 D-Walldorf                  9:42.51,4   2:52.55,7  (1832)  100/MH   9.   
  164. Becker Rainer                       48 D-Bergholz-Rehbrücke        9:43.21,8   2:53.26,1  (1382)  100/M50  15.  
  165. Rigotti Noris                       49 D-Horb                      9:43.43,7   2:53.48,0   (127)  100/M50  16.  
  166. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg               9:43.45,7   2:53.50,0   (519)  100/M45  25.  
  167. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen                 9:44.12,2   2:54.16,5   (121)  100/M50  17.  
  168. Höpfinger Harald                    62 D-Oberstdorf                9:44.26,4   2:54.30,7  (1582)  100/M35  47.  
  169. Gutjahr Roland                      45 D-Kelkheim                  9:44.52,0   2:54.56,3   (103)  100/M50  18.  
  170. Wachter Beat                        59 Wildegg                     9:44.53,5   2:54.57,8    (70)  100/M40  44.  
  171. Stoltenberg Volker                  55 D-Brunsbüttel               9:45.01,8   2:55.06,1  (2059)  100/M40  45.  
  172. Joss Alfred                         42 Niederwangen BE             9:45.10,3   2:55.14,6  (2253)  100/M55  9.   
  173. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  9:45.16,8   2:55.21,1  (2359)  100/M50  19.  
  174. Buser Alexis                        ?? Avully                      9:45.35,6   2:55.39,9  (1416)  100/MH   10.  
  175. Rutzen Hartmut                      41 D-Hamburg                   9:45.41,0   2:55.45,3  (2190)  100/M55  10.  
  176. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.            9:45.50,2   2:55.54,5    (91)  100/M40  46.  
  177. Stübinger Dieter                    51 D-Neustadt                  9:46.06,6   2:56.10,9   (526)  100/M45  26.  
  178. Gürtler Rolf                        51 D-Strasburg                 9:46.18,3   2:56.22,6  (1533)  100/M45  27.  
  179. Gilbert Oliver                      64 D-Frankfurt                 9:46.26,4   2:56.30,7  (1507)  100/M35  48.  
  180. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                9:46.43,8   2:56.48,1  (2138)  100/M30  18.  
  181. Zdvorak Frantisek                   55 CZ-Praha 4                  9:46.55,9   2:57.00,2   (102)  100/M40  47.  
  182. Schulz Dietmar                      54 D-Aachen                    9:47.03,5   2:57.07,8  (1814)  100/M45  28.  
  183. Rüdiger Hugo Dr.                    39 A-Wien                      9:47.07,6   2:57.11,9  (1772)  100/M60  3.   
  184. Keiser Roland                       48 Cham                        9:47.28,4   2:57.32,7   (682)  100/M50  20.  
  185. Mayer Wilfried Dr.                  52 D-Ravensburg                9:47.46,3   2:57.50,6    (90)  100/M45  29.  
  186. Wroblewski Thomas                   55 D-Rosengarten               9:48.18,7   2:58.23,0  (1995)  100/M40  48.  
  187. Hill Markus                         66 Zollikon                    9:48.21,6   2:58.25,9   (675)  100/M30  19.  
  188. Ammann Rene                         50 Schöfflisdorf               9:48.34,9   2:58.39,2   (136)  100/M45  30.  
  189. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Buchrain                    9:48.36,0   2:58.40,3  (1018)  100/M30  20.  
  190. Vuille Vincent                      52 Rafz                        9:49.01,2   2:59.05,5   (508)  100/M45  31.  
  191. Bösch Arthur                        52 Ermensee                    9:49.11,5   2:59.15,8  (2445)  100/M45  32.  
  192. Jahns Christian                     60 D-Berchtesgaden             9:49.16,2   2:59.20,5  (2102)  100/M35  49.  
  193. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                    9:49.23,1   2:59.27,4    (53)  100/M40  49.  
  194. Koch Michael                        75 D-Kirchheim                 9:49.24,5   2:59.28,8  (1623)  100/MH   11.  
  195. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                    9:49.29,0   2:59.33,3   (576)  100/M30  21.  
  196. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg                 9:50.17,5   3:00.21,8   (504)  100/M35  50.  
  197. Häfliger Rolf                       57 Uitikon Waldegg             9:50.31,6   3:00.35,9   (515)  100/M40  50.  
  198. Neusser Joachim                     64 D-Liederbach                9:50.37,2   3:00.41,5   (595)  100/M35  51.  
  199. Schoppe Peter                       38 D-Merseburg                 9:50.45,5   3:00.49,8  (1810)  100/M60  4.   
  200. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach               9:51.05,1   3:01.09,4   (111)  100/M40  51.  
  201. Hartenstein Pollux                  63 D-Angelbachtal              9:51.41,4   3:01.45,7   (553)  100/M35  52.  
  202. Jampen Hansueli                     55 Müntschemier                9:51.43,6   3:01.47,9   (667)  100/M40  52.  
  203. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:51.49,1   3:01.53,4   (543)  100/M40  53.  
  204. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                  9:52.32,7   3:02.37,0   (522)  100/M55  11.  
  205. Hohmann Reinhold                    51 D-Kelkheim                  9:52.43,3   3:02.47,6  (1038)  100/M45  33.  
  206. Steiger Günter                      58 D-Bad Dürkheim              9:52.51,7   3:02.56,0  (1850)  100/M40  54.  
  207. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                  9:52.51,9   3:02.56,2   (577)  100/M30  22.  
  208. Wiessner Klaus                      65 D-Pegnitz                   9:52.56,9   3:03.01,2  (2002)  100/M30  23.  
  209. Demattio Curt-Dieter                49 D-Tuttlingen                9:53.00,1   3:03.04,4   (156)  100/M50  21.  
  210. Brecht Walter                       57 D-Mannheim                  9:53.33,7   3:03.38,0   (574)  100/M40  55.  
  211. Paulus Volker                       47 D-Pohlheim                  9:54.23,0   3:04.27,3   (579)  100/M50  22.  
  212. Schaub Gerhard                      59 Gelterkinden                9:54.42,6   3:04.46,9   (630)  100/M40  56.  
  213. Gubser Peter                        51 Arbon                       9:55.23,0   3:05.27,3  (2558)  100/M45  34.  
  214. Baumberger Remo                     71 Willerzell                  9:55.23,5   3:05.27,8  (1380)  100/MH   12.  
  215. Schoibl Martin                      52 A-Mühlheim am Inn           9:56.27,9   3:06.32,2  (1809)  100/M45  35.  
  216. Stachel Erich                       46 D-Kirrweiler                9:56.35,7   3:06.40,0    (98)  100/M50  23.  
  217. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten                 9:56.36,6   3:06.40,9   (115)  100/M45  36.  
  218. Götze Stephan                       70 D-Bayreuth                  9:56.46,2   3:06.50,5  (1534)  100/MH   13.  
  219. Pisano Marco                        65 Biel/Bienne                 9:57.13,7   3:07.18,0    (74)  100/M30  24.  
  220. Levaric Kreso                       59 CRO-Mursko Sred             9:57.23,5   3:07.27,8    (61)  100/M40  57.  
  221. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                 9:57.36,6   3:07.40,9   (137)  100/M40  58.  
  222. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                    9:58.51,9   3:08.56,2  (2259)  100/M45  37.  
  223. Häsler Hans                         47 Tägerig                    10:02.41,6   3:12.45,9  (2322)  100/M50  24.  
  224. Forrer René                         68 Bülach                     10:03.31,4   3:13.35,7   (678)  100/M30  25.  
  225. Zahler Andreas                      66 Uster                      10:03.50,5   3:13.54,8   (521)  100/M30  26.  
  226. Leusch Karl Josef                   59 D-Heppenschwand            10:04.49,9   3:14.54,2  (2271)  100/M40  59.  
  227. Seubert Rudolf                      57 D-Taufkirchen              10:05.02,4   3:15.06,7   (119)  100/M40  60.  
  228. Schwarz Helmut                      59 D-Rheinstetten-Forch       10:06.18,3   3:16.22,6  (2159)  100/M40  61.  
  229. Zuber Jörg                          46 Ringgenberg BE             10:06.21,3   3:16.25,6    (97)  100/M50  25.  
  230. Schween Hans-Werner                 48 D-Offenbach                10:06.42,9   3:16.47,2  (2379)  100/M50  26.  
  231. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                  10:06.45,4   3:16.49,7  (1542)  100/M55  12.  
  232. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:06.51,2   3:16.55,5  (1497)  100/M45  38.  
  233. Lauber Thomas                       63 Oberwil BL                 10:06.55,2   3:16.59,5  (1648)  100/M35  53.  
  234. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin                   58 D-Niesky                   10:07.45,4   3:17.49,7   (621)  100/M40  62.  
  235. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg                10:08.34,4   3:18.38,7  (2163)  100/M40  63.  
  236. Guggisberg Beat                     61 Untersiggenthal            10:08.40,3   3:18.44,6  (1530)  100/M35  54.  
  237. Schuster Volker                     55 D-Fulda                    10:08.52,3   3:18.56,6  (1818)  100/M40  64.  
  238. Facchinetti Luciano                 66 I-Inzago                   10:08.58,3   3:19.02,6  (2491)  100/M30  27.  
  239. Holzer Juerg                        56 Safnern                    10:09.07,1   3:19.11,4  (2045)  100/M40  65.  
  240. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne                10:09.33,6   3:19.37,9   (123)  100/M60  5.   
  241. Hirschmugl Klaus                    54 A-Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn   10:10.22,9   3:20.27,2  (2153)  100/M45  39.  
  242. Lamboley Jean                       46 F-Tavey                    10:10.42,3   3:20.46,6   (520)  100/M50  27.  
  243. Lowie Marceau                       52 F-Tavey                    10:10.43,6   3:20.47,9   (715)  100/M45  40.  
  244. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:11.12,4   3:21.16,7   (138)  100/M55  13.  
  245. Reeh Klaus                          39 D-München                  10:11.28,0   3:21.32,3   (134)  100/M60  6.   
  246. Mohr Theo                           60 D-Daaden                   10:12.25,2   3:22.29,5  (1689)  100/M35  55.  
  247. Schmutz Markus                      62 Ried b. Kerzers            10:13.17,2   3:23.21,5  (1801)  100/M35  56.  
  248. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                    10:14.08,7   3:24.13,0   (143)  100/M35  57.  
  249. Di Natale Patrick                   60 Forel (Lavaux)             10:14.55,1   3:24.59,4  (1441)  100/M35  58.  
  250. Häusler Franz                       54 D-Pfullendorf              10:15.26,6   3:25.30,9   (130)  100/M45  41.  
  251. Bracher Peter                       55 Riedholz                   10:15.34,1   3:25.38,4   (625)  100/M40  66.  
  252. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                    10:15.38,6   3:25.42,9  (2295)  100/M35  59.  
  253. Gubler Max                          57 Zufikon                    10:15.40,3   3:25.44,6   (604)  100/M40  67.  
  254. Flehmig Thomas Dr.                  54 D-Ratingen                 10:16.01,4   3:26.05,7  (1477)  100/M45  42.  
  255. Ott Franz-Josef                     67 D-Trier                    10:16.12,1   3:26.16,4  (2255)  100/M30  28.  
  256. Borgmann Hans                       45 D-Dortmund                 10:16.15,4   3:26.19,7   (139)  100/M50  28.  
  257. Maurer Roland                       68 Schmiedrued-Walde          10:16.39,1   3:26.43,4  (2270)  100/M30  29.  
  258. Kotzent Franz Dr. Med.              62 A-Liezen                   10:16.52,7   3:26.57,0  (1627)  100/M35  60.  
  259. Wainowski Siegfried                 58 D-Mutlangen                10:17.18,5   3:27.22,8  (1889)  100/M40  68.  
  260. Rechsteiner Stefan                  77 Uster                      10:17.26,8   3:27.31,1  (1744)  100/MH   14.  
  261. Seitz Michael                       64 D-Freiburg                 10:17.30,0   3:27.34,3  (2391)  100/M35  61.  
  262. Fieche Gilles                       ?? F-Le Breuil                10:17.33,6   3:27.37,9  (1472)  100/MH   15.  
  263. Zach Ullrich                        56 D-Rödental                 10:17.37,7   3:27.42,0  (1913)  100/M40  69.  
  264. Horvat Josip                        44 CRO-Kotoriba               10:17.44,4   3:27.48,7  (1964)  100/M55  14.  
  265. Aebischer Waldemar                  62 Düdingen                   10:18.00,4   3:28.04,7   (542)  100/M35  62.  
  266. Rudolph Dieter                      39 D-Helmstadt                10:18.02,7   3:28.07,0  (1766)  100/M60  7.   
  267. Kohli Christian                     65 Brugg AG                   10:18.18,7   3:28.23,0  (1625)  100/M30  30.  
  268. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                 10:19.03,0   3:29.07,3  (1424)  100/M50  29.  
  269. Döbeli Victor                       41 Villmergen                 10:19.26,1   3:29.30,4    (78)  100/M55  15.  
  270. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:20.14,2   3:30.18,5   (148)  100/M60  8.   
  271. Lawrence Erik                       54 Trélex                     10:20.32,8   3:30.37,1   (501)  100/M45  43.  
  272. Piunti                              67 Palézieux-Gare             10:20.53,0   3:30.57,3  (1728)  100/M30  31.  
  273. Lacorbiere Daniel                   50 F-Cranves Sales            10:20.56,8   3:31.01,1   (657)  100/M45  44.  
  274. Rosset Philippe                     54 Choulex                    10:20.57,0   3:31.01,3   (557)  100/M45  45.  
  275. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Waldbüttelbrunn          10:20.59,4   3:31.03,7   (525)  100/M35  63.  
  276. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                       10:21.37,5   3:31.41,8  (2147)  100/M40  70.  
  277. Haesler Andreas                     45 Heiligenschwendi           10:21.51,0   3:31.55,3  (2065)  100/M50  30.  
  278. Kastmann Klaus                      52 D-Hildesheim               10:22.08,1   3:32.12,4  (1604)  100/M45  46.  
  279. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach        10:22.25,5   3:32.29,8  (2156)  100/M40  71.  
  280. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                10:22.37,8   3:32.42,1   (694)  100/M50  31.  
  281. Voss Michael                        48 D-Neumünster               10:22.59,5   3:33.03,8   (555)  100/M50  32.  
  282. Herrmann Günter                     41 D-Felsberg                 10:23.08,8   3:33.13,1   (591)  100/M55  16.  
  283. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Le-Oberaichen            10:23.12,3   3:33.16,6   (524)  100/M45  47.  
  284. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:23.14,0   3:33.18,3  (1500)  100/M30  32.  
  285. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz          10:23.15,3   3:33.19,6   (646)  100/M50  33.  
  286. Roth Walter                         48 Rifferswil                 10:23.28,6   3:33.32,9   (631)  100/M50  34.  
  287. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                  10:23.44,2   3:33.48,5  (1479)  100/M45  48.  
  288. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:23.48,4   3:33.52,7   (529)  100/M40  72.  
  289. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                  10:24.06,2   3:34.10,5  (2186)  100/M40  73.  
  290. Puttendoerfer Dieter                53 D-Frankfurt                10:24.13,4   3:34.17,7  (1735)  100/M45  49.  
  291. Hennig Ruediger                     57 D-Gengenbach               10:24.21,3   3:34.25,6  (1554)  100/M40  74.  
  292. Krämer Theo                         44 D-Schönecken               10:24.25,9   3:34.30,2  (1633)  100/M55  17.  
  293. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 10:24.38,4   3:34.42,7   (573)  100/M35  64.  
  294. Weitzhofer Winfried                 53 A-Steinerkirchen an der T  10:24.40,5   3:34.44,8  (1900)  100/M45  50.  
  295. Ibert Armin                         71 D-Ettenheim-Wallburg       10:24.48,6   3:34.52,9  (2231)  100/MH   16.  
  296. Slany Jörg Dr.                      41 A-Wien                     10:25.21,0   3:35.25,3  (1835)  100/M55  18.  
  297. Knoop Josef                         59 D-Gütersloh                10:25.22,2   3:35.26,5  (1621)  100/M40  75.  
  298. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  10:25.54,6   3:35.58,9   (531)  100/M45  51.  
  299. Harms Hauke                         61 Lausanne                   10:26.10,2   3:36.14,5  (2400)  100/M35  65.  
  300. Isler Bruno                         59 Fislisbach                 10:26.43,0   3:36.47,3  (1585)  100/M40  76.  
  301. Zeig Willi                          53 D-Bensheim                 10:26.55,7   3:37.00,0  (2009)  100/M45  52.  
  302. Ranta Walter                        40 D-Brunsbüttel              10:27.02,8   3:37.07,1  (2060)  100/M55  19.  
  303. Navichaque Pedro                    60 Luzern                     10:27.11,0   3:37.15,3  (2328)  100/M35  66.  
  304. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen               10:27.28,8   3:37.33,1  (2376)  100/M50  35.  
  305. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe                  58 D-Berlin                   10:27.55,2   3:37.59,5  (1567)  100/M40  77.  
  306. Fesli Seyit                         49 Pratteln                   10:28.00,0   3:38.04,3  (1469)  100/M50  36.  
  307. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach               10:28.06,8   3:38.11,1   (560)  100/M45  53.  
  308. Spieker Johann                      39 D-Laar                     10:28.18,5   3:38.22,8  (1841)  100/M60  9.   
  309. Probst Markus                       57 Flamatt                    10:28.26,2   3:38.30,5  (1733)  100/M40  78.  
  310. Petzmann Armin                      57 D-Jestetten                10:28.31,8   3:38.36,1   (661)  100/M40  79.  
  311. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 10:28.38,1   3:38.42,4   (578)  100/M45  54.  
  312. Volle Ewald                         52 D-Alfdorf                  10:28.54,8   3:38.59,1  (2115)  100/M45  55.  
  313. Baldischweiler Ernst                47 D-Höchenschwand            10:29.06,9   3:39.11,2  (2272)  100/M50  37.  
  314. Guggisberg Hans                     56 Bern                       10:29.26,2   3:39.30,5  (2474)  100/M40  80.  
  315. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                    10:29.32,2   3:39.36,5   (547)  100/M65  1.   
  316. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                     10:30.13,7   3:40.18,0  (1461)  100/MH   17.  
  317. Willi Urs                           61 Marthalen                  10:30.16,2   3:40.20,5   (552)  100/M35  67.  
  318. Baumgartner Urs                     50 St. Gallen                 10:30.41,4   3:40.45,7  (2465)  100/M45  56.  
  319. Gerig Paul                          53 Attinghausen               10:30.44,7   3:40.49,0  (1502)  100/M45  57.  
  320. Raschid Andreas                     64 D-Filderstadt              10:30.56,6   3:41.00,9  (2146)  100/M35  68.  
  321. Friedli Ruedi                       64 Lenk im Simmental          10:31.00,7   3:41.05,0   (679)  100/M35  69.  
  322. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                   10:31.02,4   3:41.06,7   (147)  100/M55  20.  
  323. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Biel/Bienne                10:31.04,0   3:41.08,3  (1404)  100/M35  70.  
  324. Dobriyevic Djuro                    44 D-Selb                     10:31.12,6   3:41.16,9  (2304)  100/M55  21.  
  325. Pfeuffer Bodo                       39 D-Schladen                 10:31.15,1   3:41.19,4  (2015)  100/M60  10.  
  326. Hornig Jürgen                       54 D-Berlin                   10:31.28,8   3:41.33,1  (1572)  100/M45  58.  
  327. Forner Klaus                        40 D-Ostfildern               10:31.37,4   3:41.41,7  (2162)  100/M55  22.  
  328. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  10:32.51,8   3:42.56,1  (2311)  100/M35  71.  
  329. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                  10:33.01,4   3:43.05,7  (2121)  100/M30  33.  
  330. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     10:34.06,8   3:44.11,1   (546)  100/M40  81.  
  331. Kast Paul                           59 Löhningen                  10:34.17,6   3:44.21,9   (100)  100/M40  82.  
  332. Papcke Gerd                         33 D-Stuttgart                10:34.41,2   3:44.45,5   (568)  100/M65  2.   
  333. Guyer Andres                        75 Bülach                     10:34.42,6   3:44.46,9  (2455)  100/MH   18.  
  334. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg               10:34.57,1   3:45.01,4   (624)  100/M55  23.  
  335. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                 10:35.10,6   3:45.14,9  (2569)  100/M40  83.  
  336. Peschel Werner                      49 D-Telgte                   10:35.10,9   3:45.15,2  (1720)  100/M50  38.  
  337. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:35.26,8   3:45.31,1  (2054)  100/M45  59.  
  338. Ruck Günther                        55 D-Boxberg-Unterschüpf      10:35.31,0   3:45.35,3  (1764)  100/M40  84.  
  339. Bär Willi                           59 Wetzikon ZH                10:35.52,1   3:45.56,4  (1421)  100/M40  85.  
  340. Hoffmann Wolfgang                   59 D-Nienburg                 10:35.56,6   3:46.00,9  (1568)  100/M40  86.  
  341. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Belchatow               10:36.00,2   3:46.04,5  (1527)  100/M45  60.  
  342. Schwaiger Franz                     51 A-Kraubath an der Mur      10:36.07,3   3:46.11,6  (1820)  100/M45  61.  
  343. Zahler Markus                       54 Fehraltorf                 10:36.33,1   3:46.37,4   (551)  100/M45  62.  
  344. Hempel Lothar                       36 D-Hardegsen                10:36.56,8   3:47.01,1   (114)  100/M60  11.  
  345. Zahorovsky Herbert                  48 A-Wien                     10:37.55,3   3:47.59,6   (623)  100/M50  39.  
  346. Huber Stephan Andreas               ?? Langenthal                 10:38.04,8   3:48.09,1  (1575)  100/MJ   1.   
  347. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim               10:38.13,7   3:48.18,0  (2454)  100/M40  87.  
  348. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               10:38.46,3   3:48.50,6   (636)  100/M35  72.  
  349. Pusek Marijan                       69 D-Berlin                   10:38.56,4   3:49.00,7   (572)  100/M30  34.  
  350. Lang Jakob                          62 Mosnang                    10:39.39,2   3:49.43,5  (1171)  100/M35  73.  
  351. Klenner Hans-Jürgen                 59 D-Geisingen                10:39.58,6   3:50.02,9  (1618)  100/M40  88.  
  352. Eckerle Dieter                      58 D-Steinen                  10:40.07,8   3:50.12,1  (2245)  100/M40  89.  
  353. Petersen Harald                     43 D-Klausdorf                10:40.17,8   3:50.22,1  (2217)  100/M55  24.  
  354. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    10:41.50,1   3:51.54,4   (615)  100/M30  35.  
  355. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut                 10:42.03,5   3:52.07,8   (132)  100/M60  12.  
  356. Werlen Walter                       44 Wiler (Lötschen)           10:42.13,5   3:52.17,8   (535)  100/M55  25.  
  357. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               10:42.21,4   3:52.25,7   (536)  100/M55  26.  
  358. Krüger Artur                        42 D-Karsruhe                 10:42.37,1   3:52.41,4   (158)  100/M55  27.  
  359. Erboral Okyar                       59 D-Aulendorf                10:44.02,0   3:54.06,3   (617)  100/M40  90.  
  360. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Dohren                   10:44.07,8   3:54.12,1   (511)  100/M55  28.  
  361. Ceresa Daniel                       61 Genève                     10:44.09,1   3:54.13,4   (666)  100/M35  74.  
  362. Zapka Wolfgang                      51 D-Nürtingen                10:44.23,3   3:54.27,6   (602)  100/M45  63.  
  363. Bässler Claus                       52 D-Nürtingen                10:44.25,2   3:54.29,5   (601)  100/M45  64.  
  364. Gresslehner Reinhard                56 A-Altenberg bei Linz       10:44.39,5   3:54.43,8  (2075)  100/M40  91.  
  365. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Staufen                  10:45.01,2   3:55.05,5   (609)  100/M40  92.  
  366. Meixensberger Karl                  55 D-Deuerling                10:45.29,6   3:55.33,9  (1679)  100/M40  93.  
  367. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling                10:45.33,2   3:55.37,5  (1882)  100/M35  75.  
  368. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin             10:45.37,7   3:55.42,0  (2164)  100/M40  94.  
  369. Schaerer Jürg                       43 Wettswil                   10:45.57,3   3:56.01,6  (2338)  100/M55  29.  
  370. Nübel Thomas                        74 D-Möhnesee                 10:46.01,1   3:56.05,4  (1708)  100/MH   19.  
  371. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Darmstadt                10:46.14,7   3:56.19,0  (1425)  100/M30  36.  
  372. Adam Urs                            57 Utzenstorf                 10:46.21,6   3:56.25,9   (599)  100/M40  95.  
  373. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                  10:46.27,2   3:56.31,5  (1440)  100/M30  37.  
  374. Goettelmann Dieter                  58 D-Uelversheim              10:46.47,3   3:56.51,6  (1514)  100/M40  96.  
  375. Ritter Manfred                      35 St. Gallen                 10:46.56,6   3:57.00,9   (116)  100/M60  13.  
  376. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                    10:47.24,9   3:57.29,2  (1813)  100/M35  76.  
  377. Brunschweiler Josef                 51 Urdorf                     10:47.31,5   3:57.35,8  (2325)  100/M45  65.  
  378. Hungerbuehler Toni                  53 Möhlin                     10:47.32,1   3:57.36,4   (637)  100/M45  66.  
  379. Rüegsegger Thomas                   69 Rüttenen                   10:47.40,2   3:57.44,5   (527)  100/M30  38.  
  380. Küng Hans                           54 A-Hohenems                 10:48.04,7   3:58.09,0   (104)  100/M45  67.  
  381. Raut Wieslaw                        48 PL-Bydgoszcz               10:48.04,8   3:58.09,1  (1743)  100/M50  40.  
  382. Schieber Alois                      52 A-Vöcklabruck              10:48.07,1   3:58.11,4   (145)  100/M45  68.  
  383. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  10:48.20,6   3:58.24,9  (1174)  100/M55  30.  
  384. Schmitt Heinz                       47 D-Wolfach                  10:49.03,3   3:59.07,6  (1797)  100/M50  41.  
  385. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                39 D-Altstaedten/Allgaeu      10:49.07,5   3:59.11,8    (88)  100/M60  14.  
  386. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart                10:50.00,1   4:00.04,4   (528)  100/M45  69.  
  387. Reuteler Erich                      55 Interlaken                 10:50.16,4   4:00.20,7  (2431)  100/M40  97.  
  388. Engel Jörg                          73 D-Frankfurt                10:50.17,3   4:00.21,6  (1452)  100/MH   20.  
  389. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     10:50.32,8   4:00.37,1   (532)  100/M55  31.  
  390. Riess Uwe                           55 D-Köln                     10:50.46,7   4:00.51,0  (1756)  100/M40  98.  
  391. Rhyner Jakob                        58 Zürich                     10:50.58,9   4:01.03,2  (2249)  100/M40  99.  
  392. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               10:51.01,5   4:01.05,8   (690)  100/M40  100. 
  393. Brauckmann Helge                    66 D-Duisburg                 10:51.25,1   4:01.29,4  (2340)  100/M30  39.  
  394. Hendriks Tom                        57 NL-Hoofddorp               10:51.34,5   4:01.38,8  (1553)  100/M40  101. 
  395. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        10:51.37,6   4:01.41,9  (2109)  100/M35  77.  
  396. Stössel Hermann                     37 Thalwil                    10:51.58,3   4:02.02,6  (1861)  100/M60  15.  
  397. Glasbrenner Jochen                  74 D-Stuttgart                10:52.10,5   4:02.14,8  (1510)  100/MH   21.  
  398. Zappe Reinhard                      52 D-Iserlohn                 10:52.20,9   4:02.25,2  (1914)  100/M45  70.  
  399. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                     10:52.30,7   4:02.35,0   (514)  100/M60  16.  
  400. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              10:52.34,8   4:02.39,1   (126)  100/M55  32.  
  401. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   10:52.35,8   4:02.40,1   (592)  100/M55  33.  
  402. Meder Gottfried                     52 D-Baden-Baden              10:52.37,9   4:02.42,2  (2040)  100/M45  71.  
  403. Gerber Daniel                       57 Aarau                      10:52.44,4   4:02.48,7  (2560)  100/M40  102. 
  404. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Pfaffenweiler            10:52.46,2   4:02.50,5  (2372)  100/M50  42.  
  405. Kurz Hans                           36 D-Schwäbisch Hall          10:53.12,9   4:03.17,2  (2157)  100/M60  17.  
  406. Schollenberger Conrad               56 Ipsach                     10:53.28,6   4:03.32,9  (2180)  100/M40  103. 
  407. Krüsi Bruno                         41 Wil SG                     10:53.30,8   4:03.35,1   (651)  100/M55  34.  
  408. Angst Rene                          49 Basel                      10:53.52,2   4:03.56,5  (1372)  100/M50  43.  
  409. Meili Erwin                         75 Libingen                   10:54.46,4   4:04.50,7  (1678)  100/MH   22.  
  410. Droll Roland                        61 Möhlin                     10:55.18,8   4:05.23,1   (662)  100/M35  78.  
  411. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Schlüchtern              10:55.55,3   4:05.59,6  (1555)  100/M30  40.  
  412. Mosimann Walter                     52 Lyssach                    10:56.13,5   4:06.17,8  (2473)  100/M45  72.  
  413. Jungo Roger                         60 Flamatt                    10:56.19,4   4:06.23,7   (650)  100/M35  79.  
  414. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                10:56.32,2   4:06.36,5   (596)  100/M55  35.  
  415. Eulig Jens                          56 D-Eckhorst Stockelsdorf    10:56.33,2   4:06.37,5  (1457)  100/M40  104. 
  416. Nissen Holger                       56 D-Stockelsdorf             10:56.34,4   4:06.38,7  (1703)  100/M40  105. 
  417. Rauh Johann                         50 D-München                  10:56.47,3   4:06.51,6   (566)  100/M45  73.  
  418. Hoffmann Guenther                   42 D-Kassel                   10:57.33,0   4:07.37,3   (622)  100/M55  36.  
  419. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                     10:57.56,0   4:08.00,3  (1918)  100/M40  106. 
  420. Emersic Alosz                       38 D-Erkrath                  10:58.05,8   4:08.10,1  (2119)  100/M60  18.  
  421. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:58.28,3   4:08.32,6    (79)  100/M45  74.  
  422. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    10:59.59,4   4:10.03,7  (1794)  100/M40  107. 
  423. Klugseder Martin                    65 D-Haarbach                 11:00.22,9   4:10.27,2   (505)  100/M30  41.  
  424. Querbach Hubertus                   74 D-Odenthal                 11:00.43,5   4:10.47,8  (1736)  100/MH   23.  
  425. Schillack Udo                       60 D-Hildesheim               11:01.36,5   4:11.40,8  (1790)  100/M35  80.  
  426. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   11:01.55,9   4:12.00,2   (611)  100/M45  75.  
  427. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                  11:01.59,2   4:12.03,5   (155)  100/MH   24.  
  428. Baumer Peter                        58 Münsingen                  11:02.08,3   4:12.12,6   (710)  100/M40  108. 
  429. Collet Ralf                         64 D-Blaubeuren               11:02.51,8   4:12.56,1  (1430)  100/M35  81.  
  430. Fitzi Andreas                       70 Ostermundigen              11:04.21,4   4:14.25,7   (603)  100/MH   25.  
  431. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   11:04.52,2   4:14.56,5  (2507)  100/M40  109. 
  432. Fier Axel                           58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:05.32,1   4:15.36,4  (1473)  100/M40  110. 
  433. Soltzim Hans-Joachim                51 D-Neubrandenburg           11:05.40,4   4:15.44,7  (1838)  100/M45  76.  
  434. Winkler Erwin                       47 A-Nussdorf                 11:05.46,3   4:15.50,6  (2024)  100/M50  44.  
  435. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                  11:05.55,4   4:15.59,7  (2321)  100/M55  37.  
  436. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster  11:06.00,0   4:16.04,3   (581)  100/M30  42.  
  437. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex              11:06.35,5   4:16.39,8   (605)  100/M40  111. 
  438. Dellsperger Christoph               56 Worb                       11:06.42,9   4:16.47,2   (122)  100/M40  112. 
  439. Möckli Claude-André                 61 Romanel-s-Lausanne         11:07.08,1   4:17.12,4  (2538)  100/M35  82.  
  440. Woytaszek Bodo                      58 D-Schwerin                 11:07.08,3   4:17.12,6  (2005)  100/M40  113. 
  441. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       11:07.43,8   4:17.48,1  (1659)  100/M35  83.  
  442. Haag Werner                         54 D-Bellheim                 11:07.56,1   4:18.00,4  (1536)  100/M45  77.  
  443. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                  11:08.02,4   4:18.06,7  (2086)  100/M45  78.  
  444. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   11:08.39,7   4:18.44,0   (619)  100/M45  79.  
  445. Dziendziel Robert                   76 PL-Bielsko-Biala           11:08.59,2   4:19.03,5  (1157)  100/MH   26.  
  446. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                      11:09.10,1   4:19.14,4  (1132)  100/M35  84.  
  447. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                   11:09.43,8   4:19.48,1  (2559)  100/M30  43.  
  448. Blaser Beat                         53 Herzogenbuchsee            11:09.44,4   4:19.48,7   (570)  100/M45  80.  
  449. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                  11:09.50,5   4:19.54,8   (517)  100/M55  38.  
  450. Balmer Christian                    47 Port                       11:09.56,7   4:20.01,0   (600)  100/M50  45.  
  451. Zbinden Rudolf                      58 Sangernboden               11:10.06,8   4:20.11,1   (563)  100/M40  114. 
  452. Motz Helmut                         65 D-Lindau                   11:10.24,9   4:20.29,2  (1973)  100/M30  44.  
  453. Good Ivo                            53 Au SG                      11:10.51,2   4:20.55,5  (1516)  100/M45  81.  
  454. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                      11:12.28,4   4:22.32,7   (643)  100/M50  46.  
  455. Scherer Manfred                     68 D-Bad Kreuznach            11:12.52,6   4:22.56,9  (1788)  100/M30  45.  
  456. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                    11:12.54,5   4:22.58,8  (1709)  100/M30  46.  
  457. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville-Rauenthal       11:13.58,6   4:24.02,9   (705)  100/M45  82.  
  458. Sabais Bertram                      55 D-Nauheim                  11:14.04,3   4:24.08,6  (2377)  100/M40  115. 
  459. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   11:14.07,7   4:24.12,0   (533)  100/M45  83.  
  460. Sigg Christian                      62 D-Blaubeuren               11:14.25,4   4:24.29,7  (1833)  100/M35  85.  
  461. Kellenberger Stefan                 65 Bütschwil                  11:14.40,2   4:24.44,5  (1608)  100/M30  47.  
  462. Hefti Michel                        58 Spiez                      11:14.41,9   4:24.46,2   (654)  100/M40  116. 
  463. Fischer Michael                     62 D-Verdingen                11:14.51,9   4:24.56,2   (668)  100/M35  86.  
  464. Tretbar Oliver                      77 D-Bürstadt                 11:15.05,6   4:25.09,9  (1872)  100/MH   27.  
  465. Hog Bernhard                        53 D-Offenburg                11:16.25,3   4:26.29,6   (584)  100/M45  84.  
  466. Leuenberger Martin                  54 Wiedlisbach                11:16.31,8   4:26.36,1   (680)  100/M45  85.  
  467. Baumann Rene                        54 Epalinges                  11:16.53,5   4:26.57,8  (1378)  100/M45  86.  
  468. Lüninghöner Horst                   48 D-Siegburg                 11:17.47,0   4:27.51,3  (2143)  100/M50  47.  
  469. Achtziger Leo                       46 D-Gundelsheim              11:17.53,4   4:27.57,7  (1361)  100/M50  48.  
  470. Braner Gerhard                      50 D-Karlsruhe                11:18.33,2   4:28.37,5   (627)  100/M45  87.  
  471. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:18.50,8   4:28.55,1   (523)  100/M50  49.  
  472. Bingeser Erwin                      39 D-Nürnberg                 11:19.04,3   4:29.08,6  (2187)  100/M60  19.  
  473. Gehrig Arnold                       51 Libingen                   11:19.51,2   4:29.55,5  (1498)  100/M45  88.  
  474. Häfliger Alfred                     56 Ottenbach                  11:20.22,0   4:30.26,3   (672)  100/M40  117. 
  475. Rabenhorst Peter                    53 D-Berlin                   11:20.40,2   4:30.44,5  (1737)  100/M45  89.  
  476. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:20.44,2   4:30.48,5   (540)  100/M55  39.  
  477. Zschiesche Konrad                   41 D-Otzberg Oberkl.          11:20.55,4   4:30.59,7  (2036)  100/M55  40.  
  478. Flury Urs                           69 Niederwil SO               11:21.07,4   4:31.11,7  (1480)  100/M30  48.  
  479. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               11:21.14,5   4:31.18,8   (597)  100/M55  41.  
  480. Rübener Andreas                     58 D-Sindelfingen             11:21.23,8   4:31.28,1  (1040)  100/M40  118. 
  481. Schenker Guido                      54 Worben                     11:21.25,7   4:31.30,0  (1787)  100/M45  90.  
  482. Haeni Urs                           71 Laupen BE                  11:22.14,0   4:32.18,3  (1096)  100/MH   28.  
  483. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    11:22.19,9   4:32.24,2  (1464)  100/M40  119. 
  484. Oester Hanspeter                    46 Adelboden                  11:22.29,1   4:32.33,4   (530)  100/M50  50.  
  485. Contreras Arturo                    57 Collonge-Bellerive         11:22.38,8   4:32.43,1  (1432)  100/M40  120. 
  486. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                 11:22.39,1   4:32.43,4   (518)  100/M35  87.  
  487. Blenn Rolf                          55 D-Ortenberg                11:22.58,2   4:33.02,5  (1008)  100/M40  121. 
  488. Pecaut Bernard                      49 Court                      11:23.25,6   4:33.29,9  (2524)  100/M50  51.  
  489. Mahr Dieter                         43 D-Bebra                    11:23.31,3   4:33.35,6  (1666)  100/M55  42.  
  490. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen             11:23.37,6   4:33.41,9   (538)  100/M55  43.  
  491. Henzen Richard                      60 Steg VS                    11:23.49,1   4:33.53,4  (2518)  100/M35  88.  
  492. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       11:24.27,3   4:34.31,6   (629)  100/M50  52.  
  493. Riedel Manfred                      46 D-Filderstadt              11:25.08,6   4:35.12,9  (2148)  100/M50  53.  
  494. Sapper Sieghard                     67 D-Wartmannsroth            11:25.20,7   4:35.25,0  (2003)  100/M30  49.  
  495. Hertig Paul                         48 Zürich                     11:25.30,4   4:35.34,7  (1557)  100/M50  54.  
  496. Ohlsen Willi                        41 D-Hamburg                  11:25.32,9   4:35.37,2   (558)  100/M55  44.  
  497. Schulze Karl-Heinz                  36 D-Hamburg                  11:25.35,1   4:35.39,4   (719)  100/M60  20.  
  498. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  11:25.45,0   4:35.49,3   (545)  100/M40  122. 
  499. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen               11:25.55,2   4:35.59,5   (649)  100/M55  45.  
  500. Reinecke Heiner                     54 D-Kropp                    11:25.58,7   4:36.03,0  (1749)  100/M45  91.  
  501. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                  11:26.10,4   4:36.14,7  (2299)  100/M45  92.  
  502. Letta Marco                         65 St. Gallen                 11:26.16,4   4:36.20,7  (2457)  100/M30  50.  
  503. Meyer Daniel                        74 Gossau SG                  11:26.52,3   4:36.56,6  (2398)  100/MH   29.  
  504. Böhme Fritz                         46 A-Neumarkt im Mühlkreis    11:27.04,8   4:37.09,1  (1422)  100/M50  55.  
  505. Bonitz Tilo                         66 D-Berlin                   11:27.23,3   4:37.27,6  (1396)  100/M30  51.  
  506. Fammler Max Dr.                     58 A-Salzburg                 11:27.35,1   4:37.39,4  (1462)  100/M40  123. 
  507. Herzog Thomas                       64 Schwadernau                11:27.41,6   4:37.45,9  (2214)  100/M35  89.  
  508. Soland Stefan                       75 Olten                      11:27.44,2   4:37.48,5  (1837)  100/MH   30.  
  509. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                 11:27.47,7   4:37.52,0   (614)  100/M60  21.  
  510. Erlenbach Manfred                   51 D-Mannheim                 11:28.29,2   4:38.33,5  (2120)  100/M45  93.  
  510. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               11:28.29,2   4:38.33,5   (608)  100/M55  46.  
  512. Schnyder René                       66 Interlaken                 11:28.33,1   4:38.37,4  (1808)  100/M30  52.  
  513. Röse Jörg                           67 D-Annweiler                11:28.57,8   4:39.02,1  (1776)  100/M30  53.  
  514. Vogt Marc                           72 D-Frensdorf                11:28.58,1   4:39.02,4  (1884)  100/MH   31.  
  515. Koschlitzki Norbert                 63 D-Duisburg                 11:29.31,0   4:39.35,3  (2446)  100/M35  90.  
  516. SDT Hostettler Markus               66 Riffenmatt                 11:30.05,8   4:40.10,1  (3809)  100/M30  54.  
  517. LT Lorenz Cedric                    75 Neuchâtel                  11:30.06,9   4:40.11,2   (709)  100/MH   32.  
  518. Krüger Reinhard                     54 D-Mannheim                 11:30.14,5   4:40.18,8  (2179)  100/M45  94.  
  519. Steinert Rüdiger                    38 D-Schkopau                 11:30.26,9   4:40.31,2  (1986)  100/M60  22.  
  520. Nether Lothar                       62 D-Rohrbach                 11:31.24,1   4:41.28,4  (1697)  100/M35  91.  
  521. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen              11:31.30,8   4:41.35,1   (632)  100/M40  124. 
  522. Villinger Jürg                      70 Biel/Bienne                11:31.45,0   4:41.49,3   (665)  100/MH   33.  
  523. Oswald Hans                         49 Endingen                   11:32.04,5   4:42.08,8   (618)  100/M50  56.  
  524. Studer Jürg                         49 Zug                        11:32.11,4   4:42.15,7  (2254)  100/M50  57.  
  525. Klups Detlef                        52 D-Blieskastel              11:32.12,5   4:42.16,8  (1022)  100/M45  95.  
  526. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn             11:32.32,7   4:42.37,0  (2386)  100/M55  47.  
  527. Brodbeck Ulrich                     52 D-Sindelfingen             11:32.33,1   4:42.37,4  (2387)  100/M45  96.  
  528. Schöpf Norbert                      45 D-Sindelfingen             11:32.35,1   4:42.39,4  (2395)  100/M50  58.  
  529. Grossmann Frank                     66 D-Frankfurt                11:32.38,4   4:42.42,7  (1525)  100/M30  55.  
  530. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       11:33.43,6   4:43.47,9   (645)  100/M40  125. 
  531. Burster Kassian                     64 D-Böblingen                11:33.57,4   4:44.01,7  (1415)  100/M35  92.  
  532. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Böblingen                11:33.57,8   4:44.02,1  (1414)  100/M60  23.  
  533. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen          11:34.27,5   4:44.31,8  (1368)  100/M40  126. 
  534. Kirdorf Klaus                       39 D-Wetzlar                  11:34.34,9   4:44.39,2  (1613)  100/M60  24.  
  535. Bartel Günter                       44 D-Odenthal                 11:34.58,6   4:45.02,9  (2001)  100/M55  48.  
  536. Rebetez Raymond                     44 St. Moritz                 11:35.01,2   4:45.05,5  (1011)  100/M55  49.  
  537. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                       11:35.28,7   4:45.33,0  (1202)  100/M35  93.  
  538. Leifeld Berno                       43 D-Oberursel                11:35.33,1   4:45.37,4   (664)  100/M55  50.  
  539. König Rudolf                        56 A-Rohrau                   11:35.44,6   4:45.48,9  (1646)  100/M40  127. 
  540. Goering Ruedi                       49 Basel                      11:35.50,3   4:45.54,6  (1055)  100/M50  59.  
  541. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten               11:35.53,5   4:45.57,8   (589)  100/M60  25.  
  542. Beck Vincent                        64 F-Soultz                   11:36.09,2   4:46.13,5   (721)  100/M35  94.  
  543. Beck Albrecht                       62 D-Calw                     11:36.10,3   4:46.14,6   (726)  100/M35  95.  
  544. Moser Martin                        76 Mühledorf SO               11:36.16,0   4:46.20,3  (1691)  100/MH   34.  
  545. Knährich Werner                     44 D-Hanau                    11:36.32,4   4:46.36,7   (670)  100/M55  51.  
  546. Côte-Colisson Didier                61 F-Chaon                    11:37.07,7   4:47.12,0  (1436)  100/M35  96.  
  547. Pichler Andreas                     62 A-Linz                     11:37.11,2   4:47.15,5  (1726)  100/M35  97.  
  548. Sturm Harald                        64 D-Kallstadt                11:37.12,6   4:47.16,9  (2117)  100/M35  98.  
  549. Klaassen Dietrich                   67 D-Oberkochen               11:37.18,7   4:47.23,0  (1615)  100/M30  56.  
  550. Krüsi Hans                          49 Siegershausen              11:37.26,1   4:47.30,4  (1632)  100/M50  60.  
  551. Faber Johannes                      72 D-Loxstedt                 11:37.59,7   4:48.04,0  (1459)  100/MH   35.  
  552. Müller Reinhold                     57 D-Bad Salzschlirf          11:38.15,0   4:48.19,3  (2277)  100/M40  128. 
  553. Dziedzic Krzysztof                  50 PL-Kalisz                  11:38.23,2   4:48.27,5  (1037)  100/M45  97.  
  554. Hirschi Roger                       61 Twann                      11:38.34,8   4:48.39,1  (1562)  100/M35  99.  
  555. Slatinsek Joze                      56 SLO-Ljubno Ob Savinji      11:38.36,4   4:48.40,7   (722)  100/M40  129. 
  556. Hahn Juergen                        62 D-Kirchheim                11:39.32,2   4:49.36,5  (2320)  100/M35  100. 
  557. Beichter Helmut                     46 D-Esslingen                11:40.12,5   4:50.16,8  (1384)  100/M50  61.  
  558. Gambuzza Angelo                     35 Biel/Bienne                11:40.30,5   4:50.34,8  (2171)  100/M60  26.  
  559. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                      11:40.38,8   4:50.43,1  (2268)  100/MH   36.  
  560. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                11:41.07,4   4:51.11,7  (1015)  100/M55  52.  
  561. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                     11:41.21,3   4:51.25,6   (541)  100/M40  130. 
  562. Kilian Manfred                      54 D-Bad Kreuznach            11:41.48,5   4:51.52,8  (1612)  100/M45  98.  
  563. Müller Markus                       46 Niederrohrdorf             11:42.02,8   4:52.07,1   (582)  100/M50  62.  
  564. Schneider Urs                       44 Chur                       11:42.12,0   4:52.16,3  (1805)  100/M55  53.  
  565. Gryniewicz Czeslaw                  52 PL-Bielsko Biala           11:42.20,5   4:52.24,8   (587)  100/M45  99.  
  566. Grahl Gerrit                        54 D-Frankfurt                11:42.28,8   4:52.33,1  (1519)  100/M45  100. 
  567. Peters Hinrich                      47 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:42.35,4   4:52.39,7  (1724)  100/M50  63.  
  568. Wiegand Karl-Heinz                  45 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:42.36,7   4:52.41,0  (1902)  100/M50  64.  
  569. Bergmann Matthias                   65 D-Nagold                   11:42.43,5   4:52.47,8  (2173)  100/M30  57.  
  570. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt             11:42.53,4   4:52.57,7  (1089)  100/M60  27.  
  571. Nebel Alfred                        63 Hochwald                   11:43.09,0   4:53.13,3  (2540)  100/M35  101. 
  572. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     11:43.16,8   4:53.21,1   (561)  100/M40  131. 
  573. Cotting Oswald                      40 Marly                      11:43.17,2   4:53.21,5   (571)  100/M55  54.  
  574. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt                11:43.34,5   4:53.38,8   (676)  100/M55  55.  
  575. Hörner Gerhard                      41 D-Kuhardt                  11:43.34,8   4:53.39,1  (1583)  100/M55  56.  
  576. Laub Roland                         50 D-Hechingen-Stein          11:43.44,5   4:53.48,8   (640)  100/M45  101. 
  577. Dreher Andreas                      72 Zürich                     11:43.47,5   4:53.51,8  (1128)  100/MH   37.  
  578. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt                11:43.49,0   4:53.53,3  (1443)  100/M45  102. 
  579. Haupenthal Hans-Werner              58 D-Hoppstädten-Weiersbach   11:43.55,9   4:54.00,2  (1548)  100/M40  132. 
  580. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     11:44.03,8   4:54.08,1  (1091)  100/M65  3.   
  581. Kähr Philippe                       ?? Zufikon                    11:44.09,3   4:54.13,6  (1644)  100/MH   38.  
  582. Mantycki Piotr                      45 PL-Bydgoszcz               11:44.40,5   4:54.44,8  (1669)  100/M50  65.  
  583. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim-Eppenhain       11:44.51,8   4:54.56,1  (1910)  100/M55  57.  
  584. Junker Hans-Peter                   73 Münchenbuchsee             11:45.02,2   4:55.06,5  (1967)  100/MH   39.  
  585. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 11:45.40,0   4:55.44,3   (590)  100/M55  58.  
  586. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                     11:45.53,6   4:55.57,9  (2216)  100/M40  133. 
  587. Sigrist Hansruedi                   50 Uetendorf                  11:46.39,0   4:56.43,3  (1834)  100/M45  103. 
  588. Gelb Herbert                        53 D-Hockenheim               11:46.52,5   4:56.56,8   (713)  100/M45  104. 
  589. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   11:47.57,6   4:58.01,9  (1017)  100/M30  58.  
  590. Clemen Dirk-Martin                  63 D-Duisburg                 11:48.05,7   4:58.10,0  (2526)  100/M35  102. 
  591. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                     11:48.09,5   4:58.13,8   (716)  100/M55  59.  
  592. Glatthard Matthias                  60 Meiringen                  11:48.20,2   4:58.24,5  (2596)  100/M35  103. 
  593. Birkenfeld Lothar                   38 D-Butzbach                 11:48.32,5   4:58.36,8   (580)  100/M60  28.  
  594. Metral Jean Paul                    56 Morges                     11:48.39,6   4:58.43,9  (1077)  100/M40  134. 
  595. Kern Thomas                         62 D-Blaustein                11:49.01,5   4:59.05,8  (1609)  100/M35  104. 
  596. Meier Erwin                         46 Liestal                    11:49.48,0   4:59.52,3   (673)  100/M50  66.  
  597. Kraus Jürgen                        42 D-Miltenberg               11:50.49,6   5:00.53,9  (1628)  100/M55  60.  
  598. Maurer Martin                       56 Interlaken                 11:51.14,1   5:01.18,4  (1675)  100/M40  135. 
  599. Thierstein Paul                     51 Biel/Bienne                11:51.18,5   5:01.22,8  (2081)  100/M45  105. 
  600. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen                11:51.32,9   5:01.37,2   (644)  100/M35  105. 
  601. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   11:51.33,4   5:01.37,7   (671)  100/M55  61.  
  602. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                  11:51.48,8   5:01.53,1  (2370)  100/M30  59.  
  603. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                     11:52.00,7   5:02.05,0  (1731)  100/M30  60.  
  604. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:52.43,5   5:02.47,8   (620)  100/M35  106. 
  604. Saak Rolf                           50 D-Wattenheim               11:52.43,5   5:02.47,8  (1779)  100/M45  106. 
  606. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Biel/Bienne                11:53.09,5   5:03.13,8   (565)  100/M50  67.  
  607. Braun Werner                        45 I-Partschins               11:53.27,8   5:03.32,1   (693)  100/M50  68.  
  608. Jegerlehner Kurt                    50 Hindelbank                 11:53.29,8   5:03.34,1  (1044)  100/M45  107. 
  609. Hirschi Christian                   45 Winterthur                 11:53.50,2   5:03.54,5  (1561)  100/M50  69.  
  610. Bruchon Cyril                       69 F-Le Plessis Robinson      11:54.13,2   5:04.17,5  (1408)  100/M30  61.  
  611. Slezak Ales                         55 CZ-Karlovy Vary 1          11:54.30,9   5:04.35,2   (647)  100/M40  136. 
  612. Beyer Gerd                          55 D-Braunschweig             11:54.36,9   5:04.41,2  (1389)  100/M40  137. 
  613. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                 11:54.55,8   5:05.00,1   (513)  100/M60  29.  
  614. Wo2 Curry Joe                       43 GB-BFPo 803                11:55.20,0   5:05.24,3  (3838)  100/M55  62.  
  615. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             11:55.24,9   5:05.29,2  (1052)  100/M60  30.  
  616. Kress Günter                        51 D-Wiesloch                 11:55.40,6   5:05.44,9  (1066)  100/M45  108. 
  617. Läderach Peter                      37 Bern                       11:56.54,8   5:06.59,1   (701)  100/M60  31.  
  618. Schrodi Aribert                     62 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         11:56.55,9   5:07.00,2  (1812)  100/M35  107. 
  619. Korndoerfer Frank                   48 D-Pfullingen               11:57.24,5   5:07.28,8  (1626)  100/M50  70.  
  619. Lorch Manfred                       49 D-Pfullingen               11:57.24,5   5:07.28,8  (1656)  100/M50  70.  
  621. Drame Leopold                       49 SLO-Sentjur                11:57.39,0   5:07.43,3   (725)  100/M50  72.  
  622. Körber Klaus                        50 D-Stelle                   11:57.47,0   5:07.51,3  (1071)  100/M45  109. 
  623. Bleesz Werner                       62 Hombrechtikon              11:57.50,5   5:07.54,8  (2236)  100/M35  108. 
  624. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Bubendorf                  11:57.58,9   5:08.03,2  (2488)  100/M40  138. 
  625. Joch Dietmar                        51 D-Berlin                   11:58.02,7   5:08.07,0  (1594)  100/M45  110. 
  626. Veit Michael                        71 D-Berlin                   11:58.16,0   5:08.20,3  (2061)  100/MH   40.  
  627. Haas Ludwig                         71 St-Léonard                 11:58.35,2   5:08.39,5  (1537)  100/MH   41.  
  628. Barthelmann Joachim                 49 D-Koblenz                  11:58.47,9   5:08.52,2   (660)  100/M50  73.  
  629. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall          11:59.10,0   5:09.14,3  (2158)  100/M55  63.  
  630. Müller Gerhard                      56 D-Ebersbach                11:59.14,9   5:09.19,2  (1080)  100/M40  139. 
  631. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz-N.-Glatt            12:01.09,5   5:11.13,8  (2170)  100/M55  64.  
  632. Balmer Freddie                      ?? Basel                      12:01.10,2   5:11.14,5  (1376)  100/MH   42.  
  633. Fricker Claude                      58 Gland                      12:01.53,2   5:11.57,5   (616)  100/M40  140. 
  634. Fröhlicher Urban                    56 Luterbach                  12:02.02,1   5:12.06,4  (1489)  100/M40  141. 
  635. Beuschold Klaus                     53 D-Köln                     12:02.02,4   5:12.06,7  (2181)  100/M45  111. 
  636. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 12:02.22,5   5:12.26,8  (2049)  100/M45  112. 
  637. Seitz Bernd                         39 D-Regensburg               12:02.52,7   5:12.57,0  (2392)  100/M60  32.  
  638. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    12:03.37,3   5:13.41,6  (1862)  100/M60  33.  
  639. Haenni Beat                         60 Uettligen                  12:05.19,1   5:15.23,4  (1016)  100/M35  109. 
  640. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:06.13,7   5:16.18,0  (1056)  100/M55  65.  
  641. Mattioli Aldo                       45 Oberrieden                 12:06.18,3   5:16.22,6  (1674)  100/M50  74.  
  642. Locher Heinz                        54 Lyss                       12:06.25,9   5:16.30,2  (2501)  100/M45  113. 
  643. Gietzelt Michael                    57 D-Freiberg                 12:07.00,1   5:17.04,4  (1506)  100/M40  142. 
  644. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                     12:07.15,3   5:17.19,6  (1957)  100/M35  110. 
  645. Eggenberger Christoph               69 Wangen SZ                  12:07.24,3   5:17.28,6  (2554)  100/M30  62.  
  646. Ruppenthal Peter                    65 D-Hattgenstein             12:07.29,8   5:17.34,1  (1767)  100/M30  63.  
  647. Csitkovics Josef                    39 A-St.-Andrae               12:07.33,8   5:17.38,1   (708)  100/M60  34.  
  648. Landtwing Martin                    57 Dietlikon                  12:08.04,4   5:18.08,7  (1150)  100/M40  143. 
  649. Schlupp Albert                      41 F-Mertzwiller              12:08.19,1   5:18.23,4  (2072)  100/M55  66.  
  650. Egli Daniel                         67 Fontainemelon              12:09.20,9   5:19.25,2  (2550)  100/M30  64.  
  651. Haack Norbert                       57 D-Berlin                   12:09.34,8   5:19.39,1  (1535)  100/M40  144. 
  652. Racine Michel                       49 F-Mandeure                 12:09.56,8   5:20.01,1  (2182)  100/M50  75.  
  653. Artemjew Peter                      50 D-Roth                     12:10.42,1   5:20.46,4  (1081)  100/M45  114. 
  654. Steinberg Gottlieb                  55 D-Gießen                   12:10.55,3   5:20.59,6  (1034)  100/M40  145. 
  655. Couchi Joachim                      51 D-Heubach                  12:11.12,1   5:21.16,4  (1434)  100/M45  115. 
  656. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   12:11.35,6   5:21.39,9  (1035)  100/M45  116. 
  657. Sauer Falk                          60 D-Gumpelstadt              12:11.47,1   5:21.51,4  (2319)  100/M35  111. 
  658. Alberici Hans                       51 Zürich                     12:11.50,7   5:21.55,0  (1366)  100/M45  117. 
  659. Hawkins John                        58 Basel                      12:12.10,1   5:22.14,4  (2587)  100/M40  146. 
  660. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                     12:13.16,4   5:23.20,7   (699)  100/M60  35.  
  661. Mullis Walter                       64 Biel/Bienne                12:13.19,9   5:23.24,2  (2053)  100/M35  112. 
  662. Drenkhahn Olaf                      61 D-Hamburg                  12:13.36,4   5:23.40,7  (1444)  100/M35  113. 
  663. Schroeder Jochen                    56 D-Stuttgart                12:13.47,8   5:23.52,1  (2168)  100/M40  147. 
  664. Eckebrecht Siegfried                39 D-Flintbek                 12:14.18,8   5:24.23,1   (658)  100/M60  36.  
  665. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel/Bienne                12:14.20,3   5:24.24,6  (1105)  100/M45  118. 
  666. Eicher Horst                        54 D-Overath                  12:14.45,2   5:24.49,5  (2033)  100/M45  119. 
  667. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                 12:14.47,3   5:24.51,6  (1062)  100/M65  4.   
  668. Loup Pascal                         69 Zürich                     12:15.01,8   5:25.06,1  (1658)  100/M30  65.  
  669. Jäggi Lorenz                        54 Recherswil                 12:15.13,8   5:25.18,1   (685)  100/M45  120. 
  670. Markmart Erich                      54 D-Iserlohn                 12:15.18,8   5:25.23,1  (2127)  100/M45  121. 
  671. Raselli Moreno                      59 Poschiavo                  12:15.26,5   5:25.30,8  (1742)  100/M40  148. 
  672. Rauhut Joachim                      63 D-Neuhausen                12:16.08,2   5:26.12,5  (2269)  100/M35  114. 
  673. Stock Wolfgang                      35 D-Siegburg                 12:16.13,0   5:26.17,3  (2165)  100/M60  37.  
  674. Heinz Marco                         68 D-Ostfildern               12:16.18,3   5:26.22,6  (1550)  100/M30  66.  
  675. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Leonberg                 12:17.02,9   5:27.07,2  (1032)  100/M60  38.  
  676. Jesionek Walter                     36 D-Heidelberg               12:17.23,8   5:27.28,1   (507)  100/M60  39.  
  677. Vogel Klaus                         46 D-Altena                   12:17.33,0   5:27.37,3  (1047)  100/M50  76.  
  678. Kleinschmidt Gert                   37 D-Dessau                   12:17.43,2   5:27.47,5   (593)  100/M60  40.  
  679. Niffeler Peter                      42 Rotkreuz                   12:18.17,6   5:28.21,9  (2232)  100/M55  67.  
  680. Eberle Norbert                      50 D-Offenburg                12:18.58,3   5:29.02,6   (633)  100/M45  122. 
  681. Grundhever Hans                     49 D-Riegelsberg              12:19.29,4   5:29.33,7  (1526)  100/M50  77.  
  682. Kaltenschnee Egon                   57 D-Lohmar                   12:19.29,5   5:29.33,8  (1600)  100/M40  149. 
  683. Krüger Gerd                         53 D-Bad Freienwalde          12:19.30,9   5:29.35,2  (1065)  100/M45  123. 
  684. Beck Klaus                          50 D-Lindlar                  12:20.00,9   5:30.05,2  (1381)  100/M45  124. 
  685. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                  12:20.10,1   5:30.14,4   (639)  100/M60  41.  
  686. Hunziker Urs                        61 Fällanden                  12:20.24,2   5:30.28,5  (1577)  100/M35  115. 
  687. Scheuner Rudolf                     76 Süderen                    12:20.24,7   5:30.29,0  (2555)  100/MH   43.  
  688. Ochsner René                        64 Windisch                   12:20.26,3   5:30.30,6  (1711)  100/M35  116. 
  689. Meyer Peter                         38 D-Frankenthal              12:20.54,2   5:30.58,5  (1682)  100/M60  42.  
  690. Kapper Ludwig                       43 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        12:20.56,0   5:31.00,3  (1603)  100/M55  68.  
  691. Spiller Adam                        40 Thusis                     12:21.22,8   5:31.27,1  (2333)  100/M55  69.  
  692. Wieser Leonhard                     40 D-Reutlingen               12:21.23,8   5:31.28,1  (2132)  100/M55  70.  
  693. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                     12:22.03,4   5:32.07,7  (2247)  100/M45  125. 
  694. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:22.34,3   5:32.38,6  (2336)  100/M45  126. 
  695. Heuschmid Gerhard                   58 D-Mannheim                 12:22.57,6   5:33.01,9  (1558)  100/M40  150. 
  696. Ness Andreas                        62 D-Heidelberg               12:22.59,4   5:33.03,7   (707)  100/M35  117. 
  697. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                   12:23.06,6   5:33.10,9   (588)  100/M45  127. 
  698. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                    12:23.24,0   5:33.28,3  (1134)  100/M30  67.  
  699. Jünger Edgar                        48 D-Mutterstadt              12:23.47,0   5:33.51,3    (56)  100/M50  78.  
  700. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                   12:23.51,7   5:33.56,0  (1028)  100/M45  128. 
  701. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     12:23.54,5   5:33.58,8  (2172)  100/M40  151. 
  702. Veth Jean-Daniel                    58 La Chaux-de-Fonds          12:24.28,6   5:34.32,9  (1058)  100/M40  152. 
  703. Cossy Pierre-Andre                  63 Conthey                    12:24.29,4   5:34.33,7   (107)  100/M35  118. 
  704. Barenhoff Volker                    64 D-Köngen                   12:24.37,2   5:34.41,5  (1069)  100/M35  119. 
  705. Thaler Hanes                        72 D-Eiselfing                12:24.38,7   5:34.43,0  (2136)  100/MH   44.  
  706. Niedermaier Alexander               74 D-Erbach                   12:24.44,6   5:34.48,9  (1701)  100/MH   45.  
  707. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                   12:25.04,2   5:35.08,5    (93)  100/M50  79.  
  708. Schiebel Thomas                     54 D-Dresden                  12:25.16,4   5:35.20,7  (2274)  100/M45  129. 
  709. Gertsch Niels                       75 Lenk im Simmental          12:25.22,2   5:35.26,5  (1188)  100/MH   46.  
  710. Neumann Harry                       40 D-Burgdorf                 12:25.22,7   5:35.27,0  (2185)  100/M55  71.  
  711. Breithaupt Rolf                     64 D-Offenburg                12:25.25,4   5:35.29,7  (2246)  100/M35  120. 
  712. Medrala Czeslaw                     46 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:25.38,3   5:35.42,6   (594)  100/M50  80.  
  713. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten              12:26.07,2   5:36.11,5  (2347)  100/M55  72.  
  714. Siegmund Klaus                      47 D-Berlin                   12:26.14,4   5:36.18,7  (1830)  100/M50  81.  
  715. Schwidder Udo                       59 D-Duisburg                 12:26.15,5   5:36.19,8  (2525)  100/M40  153. 
  716. Fluri Georg                         50 Balsthal                   12:26.28,5   5:36.32,8  (2566)  100/M45  130. 
  717. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Waldesruh                12:26.40,3   5:36.44,6  (1050)  100/M50  82.  
  718. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Weinbach                 12:26.47,7   5:36.52,0  (2194)  100/M45  131. 
  719. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen                12:26.52,2   5:36.56,5   (638)  100/M45  132. 
  720. Hausmann Fritz                      41 Männedorf                  12:27.37,3   5:37.41,6  (2493)  100/M55  73.  
  721. Wendel Willi                        50 D-Freiamt                  12:28.14,3   5:38.18,6  (2306)  100/M45  133. 
  722. Lauber Denis                        46 La Chaux-de-Fonds          12:28.59,7   5:39.04,0  (1019)  100/M50  83.  
  723. Cerini Fabrice                      64 Vessy                      12:29.50,2   5:39.54,5  (2485)  100/M35  121. 
  724. Schaaf Hans                         49 D-Wörth                    12:30.19,6   5:40.23,9  (1782)  100/M50  84.  
  725. Lorenz Markus                       67 D-Püttlingen               12:30.48,7   5:40.53,0  (1657)  100/M30  68.  
  726. Mareczek Hermann                    55 D-Offenbach-Hundheim       12:30.48,8   5:40.53,1  (1670)  100/M40  154. 
  727. Erdmann Norbert                     61 D-München                  12:31.15,3   5:41.19,6  (2356)  100/M35  122. 
  728. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                12:31.41,8   5:41.46,1  (2019)  100/M35  123. 
  729. Flügge Andreas                      65 D-Berlin                   12:32.08,4   5:42.12,7  (1481)  100/M30  69.  
  730. Menzi Stefan                        65 Basel                      12:32.34,3   5:42.38,6  (2589)  100/M30  70.  
  731. Cossy Pierre-Alain                  52 Lausanne                   12:32.37,8   5:42.42,1  (1433)  100/M45  134. 
  732. Voigt Detlev                        52 D-Brandenburg              12:33.01,5   5:43.05,8  (1886)  100/M45  135. 
  733. Reimann Stefan                      57 D-Offenbach-Hundheim       12:33.01,8   5:43.06,1  (1748)  100/M40  155. 
  734. Cap Cummings Nigel                  31 GB-Armagh                  12:33.08,6   5:43.12,9  (3837)  100/M65  5.   
  735. Gargiullo William                   54 Lausanne                   12:33.14,8   5:43.19,1  (1042)  100/M45  136. 
  736. Keinert Helmut                      34 D-Nürtingen                12:33.23,2   5:43.27,5  (2012)  100/M65  6.   
  737. Schuller Stefan                     51 D-Winnenden                12:33.30,8   5:43.35,1  (1079)  100/M45  137. 
  738. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:33.43,6   5:43.47,9   (677)  100/M55  74.  
  739. Grasmann Bernd                      54 D-Saarlouis                12:34.05,2   5:44.09,5  (1522)  100/M45  138. 
  740. Wolfram Willi                       37 D-Merkers                  12:34.41,8   5:44.46,1  (2094)  100/M60  43.  
  741. Klaus Ralf                          62 D-Leipzig                  12:35.15,8   5:45.20,1  (1616)  100/M35  124. 
  742. HGd Res HG Balcarczyk Klaus         69 D-Olching                  12:35.39,6   5:45.43,9  (2408)  100/M30  71.  
  743. Hustig Michael                      57 D-Saarmund                 12:35.55,0   5:45.59,3  (1965)  100/M40  156. 
  744. Gerber Fritz                        48 Niedergösgen               12:36.14,8   5:46.19,1  (1501)  100/M50  85.  
  745. Wyss Daniel                         70 Lyss                       12:36.29,4   5:46.33,7  (1086)  100/MH   47.  
  746. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                12:36.33,3   5:46.37,6  (1099)  100/M55  75.  
  747. Allemand David                      76 Corgémont                  12:37.05,7   5:47.10,0  (1367)  100/MH   48.  
  748. Tinnemann Guido                     62 D-Nienburg                 12:37.14,4   5:47.18,7  (1868)  100/M35  125. 
  749. Campos Joao                         62 Marly                      12:37.16,3   5:47.20,6  (1423)  100/M35  126. 
  750. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Oberderdingen            12:37.25,7   5:47.30,0  (1383)  100/M30  72.  
  751. Signorello Rocco                    78 Langnau i. E.              12:37.51,3   5:47.55,6  (1935)  100/MH   49.  
  752. Hutter Edwin                        55 Wuppenau                   12:38.09,0   5:48.13,3  (1578)  100/M40  157. 
  753. Lauber Gerhard                      49 D-Bruchsal                 12:38.26,2   5:48.30,5   (700)  100/M50  86.  
  754. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   12:38.32,8   5:48.37,1   (714)  100/M45  139. 
  755. Wettstein Walter                    51 Brugg AG                   12:38.44,0   5:48.48,3   (610)  100/M45  140. 
  756. Olejniczak Witold                   49 PL-Ostrow Wlkp             12:39.23,2   5:49.27,5  (1712)  100/M50  87.  
  757. Block Fritz                         55 Riehen                     12:39.26,1   5:49.30,4   (607)  100/M40  158. 
  758. Fritschi Bruno                      45 Büren an der Aare          12:39.32,7   5:49.37,0  (1073)  100/M50  88.  
  759. WO2 Stitt Colin                     ?? GB-Armagh                  12:39.57,1   5:50.01,4  (3846)  100/MH   50.  
  760. Pte Moody David                     24 GB-Armagh                  12:39.58,2   5:50.02,5  (3836)  100/M75  1.   
  761. Fehrenz Thila                       62 D-St Wendel                12:40.27,6   5:50.31,9  (2073)  100/M35  127. 
  762. Leitz Peter                         46 Adligenswil                12:40.30,4   5:50.34,7  (1651)  100/M50  89.  
  763. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                12:40.49,9   5:50.54,2   (674)  100/M45  141. 
  764. Hartje Andreas                      62 D-Hildesheim               12:41.45,2   5:51.49,5  (1546)  100/M35  128. 
  765. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                   12:41.48,3   5:51.52,6   (663)  100/M40  159. 
  766. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 D-Kassel                   12:42.12,4   5:52.16,7  (1045)  100/M60  44.  
  767. Hunziker Joerg                      64 Feldbrunnen                12:42.44,9   5:52.49,2   (635)  100/M35  129. 
  768. Zürcher Samuel                      80 Biberist                   12:42.57,4   5:53.01,7  (1931)  100/MJ   2.   
  769. Müller René                         58 Lüterkofen-Ichert          12:43.30,9   5:53.35,2  (1695)  100/M40  160. 
  770. Uebersax Peter                      48 Therwil                    12:43.32,8   5:53.37,1   (612)  100/M50  90.  
  771. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  12:43.47,0   5:53.51,3  (2351)  100/M35  130. 
  772. Schmidhuber Christof                62 D-Korntal-Münchingen       12:43.50,7   5:53.55,0  (2161)  100/M35  131. 
  773. Krebs Ralf                          58 D-Oldenburg                12:44.14,5   5:54.18,8  (1630)  100/M40  161. 
  774. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  12:44.26,5   5:54.30,8  (2285)  100/M35  132. 
  775. Nill Andreas                        60 D-Marbach                  12:44.54,9   5:54.59,2  (1702)  100/M35  133. 
  776. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                 12:45.22,1   5:55.26,4  (1293)  100/M50  91.  
  777. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              12:46.03,0   5:56.07,3  (2549)  100/M65  7.   
  777. Kohler Ulrich                       49 Schüpbach                  12:46.03,0   5:56.07,3  (1624)  100/M50  92.  
  779. Schilter Xaver                      48 Büllach                    12:46.03,9   5:56.08,2  (2475)  100/M50  93.  
  780. Gerber Andreas                      68 Buttenried                 12:47.29,0   5:57.33,3  (2539)  100/M30  73.  
  781. Schmid Peter                        69 Mühleberg                  12:47.29,1   5:57.33,4  (1112)  100/M30  74.  
  782. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                 12:47.43,5   5:57.47,8  (2195)  100/M55  76.  
  783. Wedgwood Robert                     56 Schliern                   12:48.35,0   5:58.39,3  (1897)  100/M40  162. 
  784. Hurst Rainer                        52 D-Ettenheim                12:49.18,6   5:59.22,9  (1072)  100/M45  142. 
  785. Fusseis Gerhard                     61 A-Aurolzmünster            12:49.44,6   5:59.48,9  (1492)  100/M35  134. 
  786. Ehrenberger Jörg                    62 D-Bad Frankenhausen        12:50.41,6   6:00.45,9  (1447)  100/M35  135. 
  787. Gmuzdek Ervin                       40 CZ-Praha 9                 12:50.43,2   6:00.47,5   (648)  100/M55  77.  
  788. Minninger Klaus                     47 D-Duisburg                 12:50.50,5   6:00.54,8  (1686)  100/M50  94.  
  789. Faeh Hansueli                       45 Uznach                     12:50.56,0   6:01.00,3  (1068)  100/M50  95.  
  790. Eschle Hubert                       55 D-Schramberg               12:51.00,3   6:01.04,6  (1326)  100/M40  163. 
  791. Huber Rene                          64 Zürich                     12:51.19,5   6:01.23,8  (1574)  100/M35  136. 
  792. Schey Wolfgang                      67 D-Lübeck                   12:51.48,9   6:01.53,2  (1789)  100/M30  75.  
  793. Kathrein Herbert                    57 D-Karlsfeld                12:52.09,6   6:02.13,9  (1605)  100/M40  164. 
  794. Hilgers Fredi                       48 D-Duisburg                 12:52.24,5   6:02.28,8  (2028)  100/M50  96.  
  795. Schwager Rudolf                     33 Thun                       12:52.30,6   6:02.34,9  (1083)  100/M65  8.   
  796. Harlacher Lothar                    58 D-Höpfingen                12:52.45,7   6:02.50,0  (1545)  100/M40  165. 
  797. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 12:53.01,1   6:03.05,4  (1070)  100/M45  143. 
  798. Ade Wolfgang                        38 D-Plüderhausen             12:54.52,8   6:04.57,1  (2298)  100/M60  45.  
  799. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       12:55.02,5   6:05.06,8   (687)  100/M65  9.   
  800. Bryner Rolf                         45 Embrach                    12:55.05,4   6:05.09,7  (1027)  100/M50  97.  
  801. Eckert Peter                        45 Leibstadt                  12:55.33,7   6:05.38,0  (1054)  100/M50  98.  
  802. Lingk Jürgen                        47 D-Nußloch                  12:56.18,3   6:06.22,6  (1111)  100/M50  99.  
  803. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 D-Wörbzig                  12:56.40,1   6:06.44,4  (2219)  100/M30  76.  
  804. Hellmann Gert                       47 D-Steinbach                12:56.49,3   6:06.53,6  (2100)  100/M50  100. 
  805. Fister Dusan                        50 SLO-Celje                  12:56.57,9   6:07.02,2  (1933)  100/M45  144. 
  806. Weber Klaus                         46 D-Köln Porz                12:57.03,5   6:07.07,8  (1894)  100/M50  101. 
  807. Hake Heinz                          34 D-Braunschweig             12:57.27,8   6:07.32,1  (1541)  100/M65  10.  
  808. Tompa Josef                         42 Riehen                     12:57.47,8   6:07.52,1  (1010)  100/M55  78.  
  809. Savoy Luc Alain                     ?? Thônex                     12:58.48,7   6:08.53,0  (1227)  100/MJ   3.   
  810. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     12:59.27,0   6:09.31,3   (559)  100/M45  145. 
  811. Thommen Urs                         61 Muttenz                    12:59.36,0   6:09.40,3  (1084)  100/M35  137. 
  812. Gillieron Charles                   29 Palézieux-Village          13:00.58,3   6:11.02,6   (704)  100/M70  1.   
  813. Walczak Wieslaw                     63 PL-Chelmsko                13:01.01,2   6:11.05,5  (1890)  100/M35  138. 
  814. Wielandt Gerd                       54 D-Weil der Stadt           13:01.03,6   6:11.07,9  (2226)  100/M45  146. 
  815. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               13:01.18,0   6:11.22,3  (1004)  100/M70  2.   
  816. Lisney Kim Charles                  54 D-Braunschweig             13:01.18,7   6:11.23,0  (1654)  100/M45  147. 
  817. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin         13:02.05,8   6:12.10,1  (2064)  100/M30  77.  
  818. Perrot Blaise                       45 La Neuveville              13:02.13,3   6:12.17,6  (1092)  100/M50  102. 
  819. Anderegg Michel                     73 Wintersingen               13:05.15,2   6:15.19,5  (2591)  100/MH   51.  
  820. Bühler Lucien                       44 Tramelan                   13:05.47,8   6:15.52,1  (1098)  100/M55  79.  
  821. Maj i Gst Treib Friedrich           62 Walenstadt                 13:05.54,1   6:15.58,4  (2411)  100/M35  139. 
  822. Zipperle Mark                       73 Bern                       13:06.00,6   6:16.04,9  (2522)  100/MH   52.  
  823. Fehr Markus                         52 Weinfelden                 13:07.21,7   6:17.26,0  (1465)  100/M45  148. 
  824. Roster Charles                      37 D-Auerbach                 13:07.34,6   6:17.38,9  (1248)  100/M60  46.  
  825. Münch Norbert                       52 D-Buseck                   13:07.37,6   6:17.41,9  (2111)  100/M45  149. 
  826. Lehmer Michael                      52 D-Fernwald                 13:07.39,7   6:17.44,0  (2107)  100/M45  150. 
  827. Habegger Hans                       53 Utzigen                    13:07.40,8   6:17.45,1  (1021)  100/M45  151. 
  828. Kündig Benno                        74 Unterehrendingen           13:08.13,7   6:18.18,0  (1126)  100/MH   53.  
  829. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    13:08.45,3   6:18.49,6  (1061)  100/M60  47.  
  830. Bourgeois Christian                 60 F-Frotey les Lure          13:08.53,8   6:18.58,1  (2093)  100/M35  140. 
  831. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach               13:08.55,5   6:18.59,8  (2512)  100/M35  141. 
  832. Gradhand Norbert                    52 D-Salzmünde                13:09.20,6   6:19.24,9  (2288)  100/M45  152. 
  833. Seeger Bruno                        52 D-Lu-Oggersheim            13:09.25,5   6:19.29,8  (1102)  100/M45  153. 
  834. Zaugg Markus                        67 Ueberstorf                 13:09.48,7   6:19.53,0  (1916)  100/M30  78.  
  835. Ziegler Rudolf                      51 D-Marpingen                13:09.54,5   6:19.58,8  (1169)  100/M45  154. 
  836. Boschung Beat                       59 Wünnewil                   13:09.56,9   6:20.01,2  (1397)  100/M40  166. 
  837. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               13:10.01,1   6:20.05,4  (1025)  100/M45  155. 
  838. Gerber Michel                       77 Gohl                       13:12.40,0   6:22.44,3  (2578)  100/MH   54.  
  839. Hänle Walter                        59 D-Neuler                   13:12.42,4   6:22.46,7  (2278)  100/M40  167. 
  840. Feiler Horst                        22 D-Nienburg                 13:12.44,1   6:22.48,4  (1466)  100/M75  2.   
  841. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                  13:12.47,7   6:22.52,0  (1807)  100/M35  142. 
  842. Thomas Patrick                      ?? F-Rochejean                13:13.21,1   6:23.25,4  (1116)  100/MJ   4.   
  843. Schacht Frank                       66 D-Hattingen                13:14.05,3   6:24.09,6  (1783)  100/M30  79.  
  844. Kalmes Albert                       57 L-Luxembourg               13:15.19,8   6:25.24,1   (113)  100/M40  168. 
  845. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Trendelburg-Deisel       13:15.22,5   6:25.26,8  (1137)  100/M30  80.  
  846. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                    13:15.31,0   6:25.35,3  (1487)  100/M55  80.  
  847. Schwab Manfred                      59 D-Petersaurach             13:16.24,3   6:26.28,6  (1819)  100/M40  169. 
  848. Lüönd Konrad                        45 Stans                      13:16.31,2   6:26.35,5  (3810)  100/M50  103. 
  849. Schlatterer Alfred                  56 D-Marbach                  13:16.54,1   6:26.58,4  (1792)  100/M40  170. 
  850. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                 13:19.43,2   6:29.47,5  (1175)  100/M40  171. 
  851. Fellmann Ruedi                      62 Ipsach                     13:19.53,8   6:29.58,1  (1468)  100/M35  143. 
  852. Giannopulos Georgios                45 Zürich                     13:19.59,3   6:30.03,6   (653)  100/M50  104. 
  853. Nater Martin                        65 Dübendorf                  13:20.14,3   6:30.18,6  (1005)  100/M30  81.  
  854. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn              13:21.18,2   6:31.22,5  (1718)  100/M45  156. 
  855. Hämmerli Anton                      41 Langendorf                 13:24.08,5   6:34.12,8  (2305)  100/M55  81.  
  856. Dörig Hans                          45 Illnau                     13:24.09,7   6:34.14,0  (2432)  100/M50  105. 
  857. Zickler Rainer                      41 D-Mannheim                 13:24.22,8   6:34.27,1  (2344)  100/M55  82.  
  858. Vileta Peter                        44 Ipsach                     13:24.54,3   6:34.58,6  (2037)  100/M55  83.  
  859. Kuhlmey Jürgen Dr.                  38 D-Oldenburg                13:25.01,7   6:35.06,0  (1638)  100/M60  48.  
  860. Zimmermann Raymond                  76 Thalwil                    13:25.09,0   6:35.13,3  (1997)  100/MH   55.  
  861. Menzi Walter                        50 Volketswil                 13:25.51,8   6:35.56,1  (1036)  100/M45  157. 
  862. Zimmermann Joerg                    60 Winterthur                 13:26.23,6   6:36.27,9   (688)  100/M35  144. 
  863. Britz Herbert                       50 D-Karlsruhe                13:26.48,4   6:36.52,7  (1407)  100/M45  158. 
  864. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                 13:27.21,4   6:37.25,7  (2077)  100/M40  172. 
  865. Tomazic Joze                        50 SLO-Velenje                13:28.34,9   6:38.39,2  (2042)  100/M45  159. 
  866. Bader Erhard                        33 D-Berlin                   13:28.55,1   6:38.59,4  (1375)  100/M65  11.  
  867. Protzek Georg                       49 D-Munster                  13:28.56,1   6:39.00,4  (1734)  100/M50  106. 
  868. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             13:30.08,9   6:40.13,2   (689)  100/M55  84.  
  869. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          13:30.24,9   6:40.29,2  (2078)  100/M45  160. 
  870. Böhler Dieter                       45 Genève                     13:31.00,3   6:41.04,6  (1183)  100/M50  107. 
  871. Wendland Manfred                    41 D-Nürnberg                 13:31.52,7   6:41.57,0   (659)  100/M55  85.  
  872. Behounek Hans                       29 Pratteln                   13:32.43,9   6:42.48,2   (697)  100/M70  3.   
  873. Steinborn Dirk                      67 D-Nümbrecht                13:32.59,9   6:43.04,2  (1851)  100/M30  82.  
  874. Metraux Claude                      48 Würenlingen                13:33.10,1   6:43.14,4  (2573)  100/M50  108. 
  875. Thumm Hartmut                       52 D-Heilbronn                13:34.56,9   6:45.01,2  (1867)  100/M45  161. 
  876. Wanner Jurg                         ?? Liebefeld                  13:35.07,6   6:45.11,9  (2032)  100/MH   56.  
  877. Helms Rafi                          57 D-Rosdorf                  13:35.33,9   6:45.38,2  (1551)  100/M40  173. 
  878. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               13:35.42,4   6:45.46,7  (2464)  100/M45  162. 
  879. Schmid Bruno                        68 Fehraltorf                 13:36.03,8   6:46.08,1  (1193)  100/M30  83.  
  880. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            13:36.19,1   6:46.23,4   (706)  100/M55  86.  
  881. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                 13:36.58,6   6:47.02,9   (585)  100/M60  49.  
  882. Hopf Klaus Dr.                      52 D-Berlin                   13:37.08,9   6:47.13,2  (1571)  100/M45  163. 
  883. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden                13:37.59,4   6:48.03,7  (1791)  100/M45  164. 
  884. Wichary Martin                      74 D-Berglern                 13:38.37,6   6:48.41,9  (1993)  100/MH   57.  
  885. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Berglern                 13:38.39,0   6:48.43,3  (2402)  100/M35  145. 
  886. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                   13:38.56,1   6:49.00,4   (567)  100/M60  50.  
  887. Wachter Hans Jürgen                 53 D-Goch                     13:39.12,6   6:49.16,9  (1888)  100/M45  165. 
  888. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim               13:39.15,0   6:49.19,3  (1067)  100/M35  146. 
  888. Kurz Werner                         70 D-Crailsheim               13:39.15,0   6:49.19,3  (1640)  100/MH   58.  
  890. Adae Thomas                         57 D-Neu-Ulm                  13:39.33,9   6:49.38,2  (1362)  100/M40  174. 
  891. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Belp                       13:39.59,5   6:50.03,8   (550)  100/M30  84.  
  892. Fox Jacques                         54 L-Ehlange Mess             13:40.04,1   6:50.08,4  (1482)  100/M45  166. 
  893. Koch Joachim                        62 D-Kempten                  13:40.37,1   6:50.41,4  (2220)  100/M35  147. 
  894. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          13:40.49,5   6:50.53,8  (1154)  100/M60  51.  
  895. Billich Christian                   72 D-Lörrach                  13:40.53,9   6:50.58,2  (1085)  100/MH   59.  
  896. Berger Andreas                      75 Brügg BE                   13:42.11,3   6:52.15,6  (1269)  100/MH   60.  
  897. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     13:42.40,8   6:52.45,1  (2349)  100/MH   61.  
  898. Clementz-Nicola Paul                47 D-Speyer                   13:43.00,5   6:53.04,8  (2104)  100/M50  109. 
  899. Borm Günter                         41 D-Magstadt                 13:43.01,5   6:53.05,8  (2096)  100/M55  87.  
  900. Siedat Horst                        51 D-Karlsruhe                13:43.14,0   6:53.18,3  (1829)  100/M45  167. 
  901. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     13:43.54,2   6:53.58,5  (2316)  100/M30  85.  
  902. Brack Bernhard                      57 St. Gallen                 13:43.55,7   6:54.00,0  (1401)  100/M40  175. 
  903. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       13:43.57,7   6:54.02,0  (1455)  100/M30  86.  
  904. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     13:43.59,0   6:54.03,3  (1166)  100/M45  168. 
  905. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                  13:44.21,2   6:54.25,5  (1023)  100/M50  110. 
  906. Langenegger Ernst                   54 Finstersee                 13:44.30,4   6:54.34,7  (1064)  100/M45  169. 
  907. Rapp Gernot                         65 D-Villingen-Schwenningen   13:44.45,2   6:54.49,5  (1740)  100/M30  87.  
  908. Eicher Christian-Simon              81 Oberdiessbach              13:45.13,4   6:55.17,7  (1448)  100/MJ   5.   
  909. Ruchti Christoph                    53 Uster                      13:45.24,5   6:55.28,8  (1981)  100/M45  170. 
  910. Puschmann Reinhard                  48 D-Bad Frankenhausen        13:45.25,5   6:55.29,8  (1978)  100/M50  111. 
  911. Guillaume Michel                    58 Biel/Bienne                13:45.53,8   6:55.58,1  (2113)  100/M40  176. 
  912. Brassel Paul                        27 Speicher                   13:46.32,8   6:56.37,1   (695)  100/M70  4.   
  913. Erni Josef                          37 Emmenbrücke                13:47.10,1   6:57.14,4  (1155)  100/M60  52.  
  914. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                      13:47.12,7   6:57.17,0  (1162)  100/M40  177. 
  915. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                      13:47.14,1   6:57.18,4  (1161)  100/M45  171. 
  916. Robbiani Alberto                    59 I-Lecco                    13:47.39,5   6:57.43,8  (2286)  100/M40  178. 
  917. Scuka Silvio                        55 I-Padova                   13:47.39,7   6:57.44,0  (2287)  100/M40  179. 
  918. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    13:47.58,1   6:58.02,4  (2224)  100/M50  112. 
  919. Kaczmarek Wolfgang                  47 D-Berlin                   13:48.32,9   6:58.37,2  (1598)  100/M50  113. 
  920. Hagen Bruno                         54 Obermumpf                  13:48.38,5   6:58.42,8  (1119)  100/M45  172. 
  921. D'Alessandri Michel                 61 Genève                     13:49.02,9   6:59.07,2  (1437)  100/M35  148. 
  922. D'Agostini Elvis                    78 Bülach                     13:49.04,2   6:59.08,5  (2350)  100/MH   62.  
  923. Knab Herbert                        42 D-Fellbach                 13:49.24,1   6:59.28,4  (2200)  100/M55  88.  
  924. Niederberger Martin                 55 Kappelen                   13:49.25,2   6:59.29,5   (703)  100/M40  180. 
  925. Hess Ruedi                          45 Oberkirch LU               13:49.25,7   6:59.30,0  (1003)  100/M50  114. 
  926. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU               13:49.25,8   6:59.30,1  (1009)  100/M45  173. 
  927. Paschke Werner                      29 D-Kelkheim                 13:50.17,9   7:00.22,2  (1114)  100/M70  5.   
  928. Wetzler Hansjuergen                 65 D-Köln                     13:50.54,4   7:00.58,7  (2492)  100/M30  88.  
  929. Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                 13:52.13,6   7:02.17,9  (1282)  100/M35  149. 
  930. Fluri Patrick                       63 Herbetswil                 13:54.35,9   7:04.40,2  (1144)  100/M35  150. 
  931. Brunet Roger                        ?? F-Jougne                   13:54.42,2   7:04.46,5  (1947)  100/MH   63.  
  932. Stebler Beat                        74 Sutz                       13:54.49,6   7:04.53,9  (1178)  100/MH   64.  
  933. Aregger Roman                       40 Malters                    13:54.54,7   7:04.59,0  (1048)  100/M55  89.  
  934. Sohn Andreas                        58 D-Berlin                   13:56.13,4   7:06.17,7  (1836)  100/M40  181. 
  935. Kübler Willi                        62 Männedorf                  13:57.42,0   7:07.46,3  (2191)  100/M35  151. 
  936. Möri Hugo                           46 Ipsach                     13:58.01,7   7:08.06,0  (2564)  100/M50  115. 
  937. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Celje                  13:58.06,0   7:08.10,3  (1932)  100/M60  53.  
  938. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             13:58.15,2   7:08.19,5  (1026)  100/M50  116. 
  939. Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                   13:59.10,6   7:09.14,9  (1816)  100/M40  182. 
  940. Kohli Hans                          44 Zürich                     13:59.42,6   7:09.46,9  (2572)  100/M55  90.  
  941. Reissmüller Martin                  60 D-Süßen                    13:59.48,2   7:09.52,5  (1752)  100/M35  152. 
  942. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     14:01.14,4   7:11.18,7   (652)  100/M40  183. 
  943. Lustenberger Beat                   53 Hellbühl                   14:03.00,0   7:13.04,3  (1661)  100/M45  174. 
  944. Hauser Peter                        37 Bülach                     14:03.22,8   7:13.27,1  (1095)  100/M60  54.  
  945. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:04.21,8   7:14.26,1  (1104)  100/M50  117. 
  946. Schurtenberger Werner               54 Ebikon                     14:05.31,0   7:15.35,3  (1817)  100/M45  175. 
  947. Rüegger Thomas                      51 Erlen                      14:07.19,2   7:17.23,5  (1773)  100/M45  176. 
  948. Foster Hugo                         55 Rothenhausen               14:07.19,7   7:17.24,0  (2345)  100/M40  184. 
  949. König Manfred                       39 D-Dessau                   14:07.22,3   7:17.26,6  (1184)  100/M60  55.  
  950. Lampert Reto                        55 Fideris                    14:07.48,0   7:17.52,3  (1138)  100/M40  185. 
  951. Fischer Karsten                     64 Stans                      14:08.35,6   7:18.39,9  (2528)  100/M35  153. 
  952. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            14:08.52,8   7:18.57,1  (1163)  100/M65  12.  
  953. Brand Peter                         63 D-Landau                   14:09.01,8   7:19.06,1  (1403)  100/M35  154. 
  954. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                    14:09.52,1   7:19.56,4  (1822)  100/M55  91.  
  955. Gläser Martin                       66 Bern                       14:10.30,4   7:20.34,7  (1172)  100/M30  89.  
  956. Dutoit Jean-Luc                     55 Bercher                    14:10.31,3   7:20.35,6  (1445)  100/M40  186. 
  957. Jokes Zdenek                        42 CZ-Cheb                    14:11.09,1   7:21.13,4  (1039)  100/M55  92.  
  958. Müller Manfred                      36 D-Kandel                   14:11.17,4   7:21.21,7  (1151)  100/M60  56.  
  959. Seifert Wolfgang                    59 D-Kriftel                  14:13.00,4   7:23.04,7  (1120)  100/M40  187. 
  960. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                14:13.03,0   7:23.07,3  (2308)  100/MH   65.  
  961. Frigerio Roger                      76 Zürich                     14:13.17,4   7:23.21,7  (2535)  100/MH   66.  
  962. Kubsch Michael                      75 Bremgarten                 14:13.20,3   7:23.24,6  (2534)  100/MH   67.  
  963. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                   14:13.25,3   7:23.29,6  (1136)  100/M45  177. 
  964. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:13.25,8   7:23.30,1  (1147)  100/M35  155. 
  965. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                 14:14.08,6   7:24.12,9  (1063)  100/M50  118. 
  966. Egger Jean Claude                   55 Genève                     14:14.40,9   7:24.45,2  (1125)  100/M40  188. 
  967. Türk Friedhelm                      34 D-Lohmar                   14:16.13,3   7:26.17,6  (1878)  100/M65  13.  
  968. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont              14:16.16,3   7:26.20,6  (1106)  100/M50  119. 
  969. Meister Moritz                      33 Orselina                   14:17.22,9   7:27.27,2  (2341)  100/M65  14.  
  970. Ecuyer Guy C/O Credit Suisse        52 Arzier                     14:17.35,8   7:27.40,1  (1074)  100/M45  178. 
  971. Jeanneret Jacques                   55 Le Locle                   14:18.08,3   7:28.12,6  (1593)  100/M40  189. 
  972. Hämmerli Andreas                    60 La Chaux-de-Fonds          14:18.08,4   7:28.12,7  (1580)  100/M35  156. 
  973. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       14:19.19,0   7:29.23,3  (1093)  100/M50  120. 
  974. Lenzen Werner                       41 D-Krefeld                  14:20.36,3   7:30.40,6  (1059)  100/M55  93.  
  975. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 14:20.45,6   7:30.49,9  (1146)  100/M55  94.  
  976. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.          14:21.44,5   7:31.48,8  (1195)  100/M55  95.  
  977. Trochold Heinz                      48 D-Mylau                    14:22.02,2   7:32.06,5  (1873)  100/M50  121. 
  978. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                 14:22.29,6   7:32.33,9  (2599)  100/M65  15.  
  979. Losey Andre                         45 Fribourg                   14:23.54,1   7:33.58,4  (1140)  100/M50  122. 
  980. Hostie Stephan                      57 B-Braine-le-Comte          14:24.28,4   7:34.32,7  (1173)  100/M40  190. 
  981. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Böblingen                14:25.24,2   7:35.28,5  (1103)  100/M60  57.  
  982. Diep De                             56 D-Kriftel                  14:26.46,1   7:36.50,4  (1953)  100/M40  191. 
  983. Belser Hans                         45 Langendorf                 14:26.47,9   7:36.52,2  (1124)  100/M50  123. 
  984. Petry Walter                        42 D-Bretzenheim              14:26.57,5   7:37.01,8   (702)  100/M55  96.  
  985. Guex Michel                         33 Martigny-Croix             14:27.59,8   7:38.04,1  (1168)  100/M65  16.  
  986. Conrad Florian                      39 Heimberg                   14:30.44,7   7:40.49,0  (1167)  100/M60  58.  
  987. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                 14:31.01,2   7:41.05,5  (1611)  100/M30  90.  
  988. Morisi Antonino                     29 I-San Giovanni             14:31.12,7   7:41.17,0  (1031)  100/M70  6.   
  989. Kilchenmann Kurt                    70 Rüegsauschachen            14:31.15,1   7:41.19,4  (1610)  100/MH   68.  
  990. Osterwalder Urban                   68 Uster                      14:33.51,0   7:43.55,3  (2223)  100/M30  91.  
  991. Döffinger Werner                    30 D-Reutlingen               14:34.07,2   7:44.11,5  (1177)  100/M65  17.  
  992. Ravlen Rudi                         56 SLO-Velenje                14:34.24,7   7:44.29,0   (724)  100/M40  192. 
  993. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                14:35.22,1   7:45.26,4  (1145)  100/M50  124. 
  994. Schneider Heinz                     43 D-Ransbach-Baumbach        14:36.00,4   7:46.04,7  (1176)  100/M55  97.  
  995. Schimpf Werner                      43 D-Mühlheim                 14:36.15,6   7:46.19,9  (1214)  100/M55  98.  
  996. Hontoir Michel                      49 B-Houtain-St.Simeon        14:36.30,8   7:46.35,1  (1276)  100/M50  125. 
  997. app Nicolet Alexandre               68 St-Blaise                  14:36.33,5   7:46.37,8  (2563)  100/M30  92.  
  998. Oesch Godi                          65 Schwarzenegg               14:36.38,5   7:46.42,8  (2315)  100/M30  93.  
  999. Knam Klaus                          59 D-Königstein               14:37.27,0   7:47.31,3  (1179)  100/M40  193. 
 1000. Ten Meyerhofer Daniele              76 Intragna                   14:37.58,6   7:48.02,9  (2439)  100/MH   69.  
 1001. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     14:38.50,8   7:48.55,1  (1110)  100/M40  194. 
 1002. Jagodzinski Roman                   41 PL-Dabrowa Gorn.           14:39.01,9   7:49.06,2  (1260)  100/M55  99.  
 1003. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                    14:39.18,6   7:49.22,9  (1115)  100/M60  59.  
 1004. Kuhn Mani                           51 Uhwiesen                   14:39.32,4   7:49.36,7  (1639)  100/M45  179. 
 1005. Bähler Herbert                      51 Kirchberg BE               14:39.33,4   7:49.37,7  (1420)  100/M45  180. 
 1006. Senn Emil                           27 Bern                       14:39.46,7   7:49.51,0  (1196)  100/M70  7.   
 1007. CPL Neuhaus Sully                   75 Fontainemelon              14:40.15,2   7:50.19,5  (1938)  100/MH   70.  
 1008. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       14:40.45,9   7:50.50,2  (1268)  100/M50  126. 
 1009. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                 14:41.22,9   7:51.27,2  (1486)  100/M35  157. 
 1010. Keller Michael                      73 Uster                      14:41.50,2   7:51.54,5   (583)  100/MH   71.  
 1011. Safar Josef                         36 CZ-Praha 3                 14:41.58,9   7:52.03,2  (1200)  100/M60  60.  
 1012. Zwahlen Markus                      59 Schwarzenburg              14:42.28,8   7:52.33,1  (1209)  100/M40  195. 
 1013. Niederberger Martin                 76 Stans                      14:42.33,8   7:52.38,1  (2252)  100/MH   72.  
 1014. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       14:45.59,7   7:56.04,0  (1221)  100/M50  127. 
 1015. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal                14:46.54,7   7:56.59,0  (2199)  100/M45  181. 
 1016. Kuert Marcel                        70 Grenchen                   14:48.17,1   7:58.21,4  (1637)  100/MH   73.  
 1017. Rheinheimer Thomas                  61 D-Lauterecken              14:48.19,0   7:58.23,3  (1754)  100/M35  158. 
 1018. Küffer Andreas                      68 Täuffelen                  14:48.46,8   7:58.51,1  (2579)  100/M30  94.  
 1019. Plozner Umberto                     42 Grenchen                   14:50.40,8   8:00.45,1  (1160)  100/M55  100. 
 1020. Kusmierek Wiktor                    45 PL-Opole 1                 14:50.53,5   8:00.57,8  (1267)  100/M50  128. 
 1021. Taniewski Andrezej                  56 PL-Bielsko Biala           14:50.55,2   8:00.59,5  (1863)  100/M40  196. 
 1022. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   14:50.59,7   8:01.04,0  (1229)  100/M40  197. 
 1023. Gibitz Rainer                       52 D-Nienburg                 14:52.28,5   8:02.32,8  (1505)  100/M45  182. 
 1024. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   58 D-Saarbrücken              14:53.07,1   8:03.11,4  (2460)  100/M40  198. 
 1025. LCPL De Groot Joab                  ?? GB-Armagh                  14:53.31,3   8:03.35,6  (3845)  100/MH   74.  
 1026. Kremser Herbert                     27 A-Wien                     14:54.10,8   8:04.15,1  (1127)  100/M70  8.   
 1027. Sporis Milan                        49 CRO-Zagreb                 14:54.21,0   8:04.25,3  (1985)  100/M50  129. 
 1028. Humm Lukas                          71 St. Gallen                 14:57.03,0   8:07.07,3  (1218)  100/MH   75.  
 1029. Richter Konrad                      38 D-Leinfelden               14:58.57,5   8:09.01,8  (2505)  100/M60  61.  
 1030. Grimmer Lothar                      53 D-Stadtlengsfeld           14:59.12,9   8:09.17,2  (1523)  100/M45  183. 
 1031. Rizzo Nino                          48 D-Plüderhausen             15:00.05,2   8:10.09,5  (2289)  100/M50  130. 
 1032. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:00.38,0   8:10.42,3  (1265)  100/M45  184. 
 1033. Hedicke Jürgen                      54 D-Halle                    15:00.57,0   8:11.01,3  (1549)  100/M45  185. 
 1034. Esposti Erwin                       51 Gossau ZH                  15:03.05,8   8:13.10,1  (1133)  100/M45  186. 
 1035. Zimmermann Peter                    50 Basel                      15:03.49,0   8:13.53,3  (2536)  100/M45  187. 
 1036. Bigge Rolf                          38 D-Lehrte-Arpke             15:04.27,7   8:14.32,0  (2114)  100/M60  62.  
 1037. Werner Gerhard                      32 D-Verden                   15:04.42,2   8:14.46,5  (1936)  100/M65  18.  
 1038. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                 15:05.43,7   8:15.48,0  (2481)  100/M45  188. 
 1039. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                   15:05.45,5   8:15.49,8  (2462)  100/M35  159. 
 1040. Lieberum Kurt                       37 D-Bensheim                 15:06.03,2   8:16.07,5  (1148)  100/M60  63.  
 1041. Sausmikat Herbert                   35 D-Freiberg                 15:06.52,6   8:16.56,9  (1781)  100/M60  64.  
 1042. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    15:07.07,1   8:17.11,4   (586)  100/M35  160. 
 1043. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     15:07.10,9   8:17.15,2  (2380)  100/M65  19.  
 1044. Mühlemann Hans                      34 Reinach BL                 15:07.11,6   8:17.15,9  (1090)  100/M65  20.  
 1045. Streit Reto                         71 Langnau i. E.              15:07.14,2   8:17.18,5  (2368)  100/MH   76.  
 1046. Niederhauser Christian              41 Basel                      15:07.20,6   8:17.24,9  (2342)  100/M55  101. 
 1047. Wahli Joel                          78 Moutier                    15:07.38,5   8:17.42,8  (2508)  100/MH   77.  
 1048. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                     15:08.38,3   8:18.42,6  (1222)  100/M60  65.  
 1049. Schmitt Volker                      45 D-Karlsruhe                15:08.40,9   8:18.45,2  (1800)  100/M50  131. 
 1050. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  15:09.29,2   8:19.33,5  (1180)  100/M30  95.  
 1051. Dohmen Hans-Bert                    59 D-Aldenhoven               15:10.13,9   8:20.18,2  (2192)  100/M40  199. 
 1052. Hedicke Thomas                      65 D-Halle                    15:10.33,3   8:20.37,6  (1961)  100/M30  96.  
 1053. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Choëx                      15:12.31,3   8:22.35,6  (1078)  100/M40  200. 
 1054. Sgt Crawford John                   63 GB-N. Freland.BFPO 804     15:12.42,6   8:22.46,9  (3811)  100/M35  161. 
 1055. HG Niedermeier Fabian               69 D-München                  15:12.51,0   8:22.55,3  (2401)  100/M30  97.  
 1056. Richmann Oliver                     65 D-Dieburg                  15:13.28,7   8:23.33,0  (1755)  100/M30  98.  
 1057. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Karlsruhe                15:15.43,7   8:25.48,0  (1181)  100/M65  21.  
 1058. L/Cpl Johnston George               66 GB-St. Lucia BKS           15:16.16,8   8:26.21,1  (3813)  100/M30  99.  
 1059. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 15:17.38,8   8:27.43,1  (1729)  100/M50  132. 
 1060. Schulze Wolfgang                    35 D-Berlin                   15:18.18,6   8:28.22,9  (1130)  100/M60  66.  
 1061. Juon Urs                            72 Törbel                     15:19.26,3   8:29.30,6  (1595)  100/MH   78.  
 1062. Sdt Blum Peter                      78 Chevenez                   15:19.41,9   8:29.46,2  (2415)  100/MH   79.  
 1063. U Golch Matthias                    73 D-München                  15:19.43,0   8:29.47,3  (2407)  100/MH   80.  
 1064. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                  15:20.23,0   8:30.27,3  (1934)  100/M45  189. 
 1065. Bützer Manfred                      32 Reinach BL                 15:20.33,8   8:30.38,1  (1199)  100/M65  22.  
 1066. Riotte Harald                       37 D-Schwalbach               15:20.42,9   8:30.47,2  (2129)  100/M60  67.  
 1067. Mathys Christian                    46 Hausen b. Brugg            15:20.46,7   8:30.51,0  (1290)  100/M50  133. 
 1068. Picard Gerd                         55 D-Berlin                   15:21.01,0   8:31.05,3  (1244)  100/M40  201. 
 1069. Walczak Adam Marian                 33 PL-Kalisz                  15:21.18,4   8:31.22,7   (655)  100/M65  23.  
 1070. Zollitsch Franz                     53 D-Plüderhausen             15:21.47,2   8:31.51,5  (2296)  100/M45  190. 
 1071. Schmitz Siegfried                   46 D-Kiel                     15:23.22,1   8:33.26,4  (1014)  100/M50  134. 
 1072. Ott Hans-Hermann                    50 D-Kiel                     15:23.22,7   8:33.27,0  (1714)  100/M45  191. 
 1073. Bradac Alois                        40 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou e      15:23.30,0   8:33.34,3  (1402)  100/M55  102. 
 1074. Zaugg Peter                         43 Pfäffikon ZH               15:23.47,6   8:33.51,9  (1917)  100/M55  103. 
 1075. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    15:23.49,1   8:33.53,4  (1135)  100/M45  192. 
 1076. Bölsterli Fredy                     56 Sursee                     15:25.58,2   8:36.02,5  (1240)  100/M40  202. 
 1077. Amrein Robert                       58 Therwil                    15:26.46,0   8:36.50,3  (1121)  100/M40  203. 
 1078. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  15:27.35,1   8:37.39,4  (2593)  100/M35  162. 
 1079. Schiesser Marc                      72 Biel/Bienne                15:27.45,8   8:37.50,1  (2035)  100/MH   81.  
 1080. Schneider Klaus                     44 D-Flörsheim-Dalsh.         15:28.19,0   8:38.23,3  (1803)  100/M55  104. 
 1081. Danielis Ernst                      50 D-Schorndorf               15:28.26,9   8:38.31,2  (2291)  100/M45  193. 
 1082. Roth Jakob Dr.                      38 D-Berchtesgaden            15:29.20,1   8:39.24,4  (1762)  100/M60  68.  
 1083. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 15:30.44,0   8:40.48,3  (1189)  100/M65  24.  
 1084. Zecca Paolo                         42 Vallorbe                   15:31.10,5   8:41.14,8  (2565)  100/M55  105. 
 1085. Plöger Tilo                         67 D-Mülheim                  15:31.28,2   8:41.32,5  (1730)  100/M30  100. 
 1086. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     15:32.05,1   8:42.09,4  (1143)  100/M60  69.  
 1087. Lepper Albert                       52 Zürich                     15:32.40,8   8:42.45,1  (1231)  100/M45  194. 
 1088. Uhler Roland                        66 St. Gallen                 15:32.43,2   8:42.47,5  (1879)  100/M30  101. 
 1089. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          15:34.02,6   8:44.06,9  (1075)  100/M30  102. 
 1090. Beutel Walter Dr.                   25 D-Frankenthal              15:34.52,2   8:44.56,5  (1388)  100/M70  9.   
 1091. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                 15:34.53,1   8:44.57,4   (503)  100/M40  204. 
 1092. Affeltranger Dölf                   47 Affoltern am Albis         15:35.06,4   8:45.10,7  (1363)  100/M50  135. 
 1093. Andres Peter                        54 Wetzikon ZH                15:36.43,4   8:46.47,7  (1370)  100/M45  195. 
 1094. Walthert Michel                     53 Villeret                   15:37.11,6   8:47.15,9  (1201)  100/M45  196. 
 1095. Bottinelli Daniel                   57 Frutigen                   15:37.26,8   8:47.31,1  (1399)  100/M40  205. 
 1096. Radwon Karl-Heinz                   58 D-Duisburg                 15:37.42,3   8:47.46,6  (1738)  100/M40  206. 
 1097. Hohl Jakob                          51 Rheineck                   15:37.58,7   8:48.03,0  (1299)  100/M45  197. 
 1098. Ong Gregory                         ?? Neuchâtel                  15:38.03,1   8:48.07,4  (1207)  100/MJ   6.   
 1099. Hain Josef                          67 A-Kollerschlag             15:39.50,5   8:49.54,8  (2337)  100/M30  103. 
 1100. Kohlendorfer Friedrich              49 A-Bad Hall                 15:39.56,9   8:50.01,2  (2334)  100/M50  136. 
 1101. Rochat Gilbert                      51 Les Charbonnières          15:40.42,8   8:50.47,1  (1057)  100/M45  198. 
 1102. Schneider Edwin                     37 Tann                       15:42.05,8   8:52.10,1  (1117)  100/M60  70.  
 1103. Krapf Rene                          37 Tann                       15:42.06,0   8:52.10,3  (1087)  100/M60  71.  
 1104. Nussbaum Peter                      58 Winterthur                 15:43.35,0   8:53.39,3  (1706)  100/M40  207. 
 1105. Häuselmann Dieter                   53 Hölstein                   15:43.37,5   8:53.41,8  (1581)  100/M45  199. 
 1106. Pedersen Bent                       36 DK-Holstebro               15:44.04,6   8:54.08,9  (2128)  100/M60  72.  
 1107. OFW d. R. Gauer Stephan-Manfred     63 D-Wörishofen               15:44.06,6   8:54.10,9  (2354)  100/M35  163. 
 1108. Sdt Clemence Jean-Michel            77 Bévilard                   15:46.27,4   8:56.31,7  (2416)  100/MH   82.  
 1109. Bleesz Ernst                        31 Wolfhausen                 15:47.15,5   8:57.19,8  (1393)  100/M65  25.  
 1110. Ripollino Agrippino                 51 Biel/Bienne                15:47.37,2   8:57.41,5  (1230)  100/M45  200. 
 1111. Häsler Peter                        42 Unterägeri                 15:47.37,3   8:57.41,6  (2497)  100/M55  106. 
 1112. Hagmann Othmar                      53 Niedergösgen               15:48.28,0   8:58.32,3  (1289)  100/M45  201. 
 1113. Picard Jan                          75 D-Berlin                   15:48.28,6   8:58.32,9  (1245)  100/MH   83.  
 1114. Oldenburg Markus                    64 D-Karlsruhe                15:50.16,8   9:00.21,1  (1238)  100/M35  164. 
 1115. Gfeller Walther                     54 Spiez                      15:50.21,0   9:00.25,3   (691)  100/M45  202. 
 1116. Studer Claude                       66 Renens VD                  15:50.34,3   9:00.38,6  (1857)  100/M30  104. 
 1117. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  15:51.08,1   9:01.12,4  (2476)  100/M35  165. 
 1118. Völker Manfred                      46 D-Unterhaching             15:51.17,8   9:01.22,1  (2084)  100/M50  137. 
 1119. Rupp Fritz                          52 Frauenfeld                 15:51.39,5   9:01.43,8  (1101)  100/M45  203. 
 1120. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                    15:51.50,4   9:01.54,7  (1097)  100/M35  166. 
 1121. Fehr Hans                           47 Eglisau                    15:53.48,7   9:03.53,0  (2542)  100/M50  138. 
 1122. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             15:53.50,9   9:03.55,2  (1235)  100/M55  107. 
 1123. Eisenkopf Harry                     54 D-Villmar                  15:54.24,5   9:04.28,8  (1280)  100/M45  204. 
 1124. Droux Pierre                        43 Mettmenstetten             15:54.50,6   9:04.54,9  (2494)  100/M55  108. 
 1125. Sperb Gerhard                       24 D-Oberursel                15:55.00,0   9:05.04,3  (2134)  100/M75  3.   
 1126. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                   15:55.41,0   9:05.45,3  (1252)  100/M45  205. 
 1127. Buetikofer Fredy                    59 Brügg BE                   15:56.17,4   9:06.21,7  (2076)  100/M40  208. 
 1128. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                   15:57.53,0   9:07.57,3  (1922)  100/M60  73.  
 1129. Kuenzi Heinz                        67 Pieterlen                  15:58.16,3   9:08.20,6  (2124)  100/M30  105. 
 1130. Schubert Wolfgang                   41 D-Frankfurt                15:58.30,4   9:08.34,7   (698)  100/M55  109. 
 1131. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   15:58.50,9   9:08.55,2  (1232)  100/M55  110. 
 1132. L/Cpl Stanford Thomas               72 GB-FPO 804                 15:59.27,9   9:09.32,2  (3814)  100/MH   84.  
 1133. L/CPL Webber Paul                   71 GB-N. Ireland BFPO 804     15:59.30,2   9:09.34,5  (3812)  100/MH   85.  
 1134. Zeiher Harald                       57 D-Löchgau                  16:01.22,4   9:11.26,7  (1919)  100/M40  209. 
 1135. Smodis Franc                        33 SLO-Celje                  16:02.23,5   9:12.27,8  (1940)  100/M65  26.  
 1136. Lanz Werner                         55 Auswil                     16:02.35,2   9:12.39,5  (1281)  100/M40  210. 
 1137. Haefliger Viktor                    52 Zürich                     16:03.23,8   9:13.28,1  (2365)  100/M45  206. 
 1138. Storni Rene                         55 Susten                     16:03.37,4   9:13.41,7  (1187)  100/M40  211. 
 1139. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim              16:05.13,6   9:15.17,9  (1824)  100/M50  139. 
 1140. Wiedersheim Eberhard                40 D-Lindau                   16:05.24,7   9:15.29,0  (1185)  100/M55  111. 
 1141. Schneider Wolfgang                  48 D-Miltenberg               16:07.56,6   9:18.00,9  (1806)  100/M50  140. 
 1142. Schneider Jean-Philipp              80 D-Miltenberg               16:07.59,0   9:18.03,3  (1802)  100/MJ   7.   
 1143. Krist Holger                        54 D-Berlin                   16:08.03,7   9:18.08,0  (1631)  100/M45  207. 
 1144. Cpl Memenemy Stephane               27 GB-Armagh                  16:08.06,7   9:18.11,0  (3835)  100/M70  10.  
 1145. WO2 Kiffin David                    42 GB-Armagh                  16:08.09,8   9:18.14,1  (3847)  100/M55  112. 
 1146. Lombardi Ilario                     34 Airolo                     16:08.52,6   9:18.56,9  (1249)  100/M65  27.  
 1147. Batos Stefan                        53 Worben                     16:08.54,0   9:18.58,3  (1197)  100/M45  208. 
 1148. Luza Jvan                           40 CZ-Vysoke Myto             16:09.23,4   9:19.27,7  (1109)  100/M55  113. 
 1149. Kesenci Orhan                       70 Kallnach                   16:09.52,6   9:19.56,9  (1296)  100/MH   86.  
 1150. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau                16:09.56,0   9:20.00,3  (1266)  100/M35  167. 
 1151. Zeihe Siegfried                     43 D-Gütersloh                16:10.36,7   9:20.41,0  (1213)  100/M55  114. 
 1152. Witczak Mikolaj                     35 PL-Bielawa                 16:13.05,7   9:23.10,0  (1905)  100/M60  74.  
 1153. Schärer Simon                       82 Rohrbachgraben             16:16.26,0   9:26.30,3  (1825)  100/MJ   8.   
 1154. Büsser Hans-Peter                   41 Goldach                    16:16.28,6   9:26.32,9  (1203)  100/M55  115. 
 1155. Goldschmid Mark                     70 Zürich                     16:16.40,1   9:26.44,4  (1515)  100/MH   87.  
 1156. Kimpel Klaus-Peter                  61 D-Stetten                  16:16.44,3   9:26.48,6  (2098)  100/M35  168. 
 1157. Hoffmann Ewald                      69 D-Benzingen                16:16.48,1   9:26.52,4  (2103)  100/M30  106. 
 1158. Schneider Stephan                   65 Bern                       16:16.54,1   9:26.58,4  (2326)  100/M30  107. 
 1159. Ineichen Markus                     66 Emmenbrücke                16:16.58,0   9:27.02,3  (1584)  100/M30  108. 
 1160. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       16:17.18,9   9:27.23,2  (2110)  100/M50  141. 
 1161. Bottinelli Jean-Marc                64 Villeret                   16:17.40,6   9:27.44,9  (1400)  100/M35  169. 
 1162. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart                16:18.28,3   9:28.32,6  (1237)  100/M65  28.  
 1163. Weber Hansruedi                     39 Sursee                     16:19.26,6   9:29.30,9  (1239)  100/M60  75.  
 1164. Lüthi Kurt-Werner                   50 Bern                       16:19.57,5   9:30.01,8  (1228)  100/M45  209. 
 1165. Rau Theophil                        24 Fahrweid                   16:20.03,6   9:30.07,9  (1194)  100/M75  4.   
 1166. Hool Jean-F.                        47 Schachen LU                16:20.09,3   9:30.13,6  (1321)  100/M50  142. 
 1167. Frei Raimund                        38 Tann                       16:20.42,0   9:30.46,3  (2228)  100/M60  76.  
 1168. Ochsner Michael                     77 Kiesen                     16:23.06,8   9:33.11,1  (1710)  100/MH   88.  
 1169. Schmid Bruno                        77 Kiesen                     16:23.10,5   9:33.14,8  (1793)  100/MH   89.  
 1170. Kärcher Peter                       66 Rapperswil SG              16:23.29,9   9:33.34,2  (1645)  100/M30  109. 
 1171. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                       16:24.37,2   9:34.41,5  (1664)  100/MH   90.  
 1172. Boss Peter                          60 Büetigen                   16:25.22,4   9:35.26,7  (1259)  100/M35  170. 
 1173. ADJ Gut Franz                       50 Stans                      16:26.01,7   9:36.06,0  (1206)  100/M45  210. 
 1174. Kowalik Wieskaw                     38 PL-Zielona Gora            16:31.37,5   9:41.41,8  (1190)  100/M60  77.  
 1175. Egger Viktor                        31 E-Begur Prov. Gerona       16:34.59,0   9:45.03,3  (1211)  100/M65  29.  
 1176. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal-Woe             16:35.04,2   9:45.08,5  (1241)  100/M50  143. 
 1177. Elbraechter Peter                   51 Bern                       16:35.40,6   9:45.44,9  (1225)  100/M45  211. 
 1178. Voegeli Kurt                        27 Biel/Bienne                16:36.09,0   9:46.13,3  (2346)  100/M70  11.  
 1179. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           16:37.43,0   9:47.47,3  (2034)  100/M35  171. 
 1180. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          16:38.58,4   9:49.02,7  (1284)  100/M35  172. 
 1181. Hartstang Helmut                    36 D-Dierdorf                 16:39.19,0   9:49.23,3  (2282)  100/M60  78.  
 1182. Gilbert Peter                       34 D-Hattersheim              16:40.19,8   9:50.24,1  (1264)  100/M65  30.  
 1183. De Boer H.J.                        43 NL-Avenhorn                16:41.41,6   9:51.45,9  (1205)  100/M55  116. 
 1184. Egli Ruedi                          66 Gunzgen                    16:42.20,0   9:52.24,3  (1954)  100/M30  110. 
 1185. Birrer Bruno                        39 Nidau                      16:43.05,6   9:53.09,9  (1390)  100/M60  79.  
 1186. Zingg Christoph                     62 Bever                      16:43.40,2   9:53.44,5  (1925)  100/M35  173. 
 1187. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                     16:45.45,4   9:55.49,7  (1250)  100/M45  212. 
 1188. Stalder Jacques                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains          16:49.15,3   9:59.19,6  (1848)  100/M40  212. 
 1189. Hunziker Paul                       36 Matzendorf                 16:49.40,5   9:59.44,8  (1257)  100/M60  80.  
 1190. Jaeggi Olivier                      33 Oberwil b. Zug             16:49.40,8   9:59.45,1  (1164)  100/M65  31.  
 1191. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            16:50.03,9  10:00.08,2  (1855)  100/M40  213. 
 1192. Tacchella Franco                    28 I-Saronno                  16:53.11,6  10:03.15,9  (2331)  100/M70  12.  
 1193. Geiss Alfred                        29 D-Remscheid                16:53.37,8  10:03.42,1  (1499)  100/M70  13.  
 1194. Baumann Rolf Markus                 72 Luzern                     16:53.40,4  10:03.44,7  (1344)  100/MH   91.  
 1195. Andres Alfred                       22 Biel/Bienne                16:55.05,8  10:05.10,1  (1220)  100/M75  5.   
 1196. Meier Geri                          55 Stäfa                      16:55.08,6  10:05.12,9  (1676)  100/M40  214. 
 1197. CPL Naylor Steven                   66 GB-British                 16:55.31,9  10:05.36,2  (3851)  100/M30  111. 
 1198. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            16:56.04,8  10:06.09,1  (2396)  100/M35  174. 
 1199. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                 16:57.44,3  10:07.48,6  (1263)  100/M60  81.  
 1200. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 16:57.53,5  10:07.57,8  (1204)  100/M65  32.  
 1201. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                   17:00.12,5  10:10.16,8  (1278)  100/M60  82.  
 1202. Haas Edwin                          37 Worblaufen                 17:00.22,0  10:10.26,3  (1246)  100/M60  83.  
 1203. Unterzuber Helmut                   41 D-Oberkochen               17:03.32,8  10:13.37,1  (1295)  100/M55  117. 
 1204. Hasler Hansulrich                   54 Hasle-Rüegsau              17:03.46,6  10:13.50,9  (2511)  100/M45  213. 
 1205. Nefzger Josef                       54 D-Bad Wörishofen           17:06.17,0  10:16.21,3  (1182)  100/M45  214. 
 1206. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren               17:06.20,3  10:16.24,6  (1226)  100/M35  175. 
 1207. Sahli Martin                        67 SIN-5 Singapore            17:11.40,8  10:21.45,1  (1340)  100/M30  112. 
 1208. Wehrli Hans-Ulrich                  59 Vufflens-la-Ville          17:12.53,7  10:22.58,0  (2567)  100/M40  215. 
 1209. Castelnuovo Angelo                  38 Sorengo                    17:13.21,3  10:23.25,6  (1302)  100/M60  84.  
 1210. Marti Rudolf                        49 Zuchwil                    17:13.23,1  10:23.27,4  (1303)  100/M50  144. 
 1211. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus                17:13.47,7  10:23.52,0  (2150)  100/M50  145. 
 1212. OL Pflügler Christian               67 D-Neubiberg                17:13.56,4  10:24.00,7  (3825)  100/M30  113. 
 1213. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                  17:14.07,9  10:24.12,2  (1261)  100/M55  118. 
 1214. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                  17:15.24,1  10:25.28,4  (1353)  100/MH   92.  
 1215. Bucher Josef                        47 Schönenbuch                17:15.53,9  10:25.58,2  (1411)  100/M50  146. 
 1216. Wurm Christian                      47 D-Frankfurt                17:16.13,0  10:26.17,3  (2142)  100/M50  147. 
 1217. Berger Pascal                       71 Port                       17:17.42,7  10:27.47,0  (1387)  100/MH   93.  
 1218. Lachat Rene                         56 Reinach BL                 17:17.52,8  10:27.57,1  (2504)  100/M40  216. 
 1219. Mühlemann Willi                     56 Schüpfen                   17:18.17,1  10:28.21,4  (2393)  100/M40  217. 
 1220. Kreusser Siegfried                  33 D-Attendorn Ennest         17:19.01,5  10:29.05,8  (1216)  100/M65  33.  
 1221. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen              17:19.30,6  10:29.34,9  (1288)  100/M65  34.  
 1222. Stettler Thomas                     63 Kirchlindach               17:19.31,2  10:29.35,5  (1328)  100/M35  176. 
 1223. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             17:20.09,3  10:30.13,6  (1242)  100/M60  85.  
 1224. Zinni Andreas                       78 Aarberg                    17:21.16,9  10:31.21,2  (1926)  100/MH   94.  
 1225. Peter Ralph                         78 Aarberg                    17:21.19,9  10:31.24,2  (1723)  100/MH   95.  
 1226. Braun Alexander                     74 D-Frankenthal              17:22.15,8  10:32.20,1  (1405)  100/MH   96.  
 1227. Stattmüller Manfred                 61 D-Herxheim                 17:22.16,1  10:32.20,4  (1849)  100/M35  177. 
 1228. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                17:22.21,6  10:32.25,9  (1256)  100/M30  114. 
 1229. Rrähmer Marc                        77 D-Filderstadt              17:22.55,7  10:33.00,0  (2099)  100/MH   97.  
 1230. Schweizer Hugo                      62 Dielsdorf                  17:23.15,9  10:33.20,2  (1347)  100/M35  178. 
 1231. Wuethrich Pierre                    34 Avully                     17:24.23,8  10:34.28,1  (1286)  100/M65  35.  
 1232. Münsch Reinhard                     44 D-Niederrieden             17:27.12,7  10:37.17,0  (1212)  100/M55  119. 
 1233. Girard Martin                       53 Rekingen AG                17:28.21,5  10:38.25,8  (1158)  100/M45  215. 
 1234. Bauer Ulrich                        49 D-Ludwigshafen             17:28.28,4  10:38.32,7  (1258)  100/M50  148. 
 1235. Zurbriggen Dominik                  62 Saas Fee                   17:29.04,9  10:39.09,2  (1929)  100/M35  179. 
 1236. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                       17:29.07,9  10:39.12,2  (2553)  100/M55  120. 
 1237. Weber Daniel                        77 Recherswil                 17:29.53,0  10:39.57,3  (1893)  100/MH   98.  
 1238. Weiss Tobias                        79 Biberist                   17:30.03,5  10:40.07,8  (1899)  100/MH   99.  
 1239. Odermatt Paul                       52 Heimberg                   17:30.45,6  10:40.49,9  (1342)  100/M45  216. 
 1240. Ettlin Peter                        68 Tinizong                   17:33.30,8  10:43.35,1  (1301)  100/M30  115. 
 1241. Richard Fritz                       38 Ursenbach                  17:33.43,7  10:43.48,0  (2503)  100/M60  86.  
 1242. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg               17:34.04,9  10:44.09,2  (1339)  100/M60  87.  
 1243. Kriz Blahoslav                      26 CZ-Brno                    17:35.08,0  10:45.12,3  (1253)  100/M70  14.  
 1244. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt       17:35.18,0  10:45.22,3  (1324)  100/M45  217. 
 1245. Teuber Reinhard                     48 D-Stuttgart                17:35.50,8  10:45.55,1  (2139)  100/M50  149. 
 1246. Wegmueller Markus                   72 Kerzers                    17:35.52,6  10:45.56,9  (1198)  100/MH   100. 
 1247. Prutky Cenek                        30 CZ-Brno                    17:36.09,8  10:46.14,1  (1255)  100/M65  36.  
 1248. Jenke Helmut                        40 D-Zirndorf                 17:37.34,5  10:47.38,8  (1013)  100/M55  121. 
 1249. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                   17:37.40,7  10:47.45,0  (2258)  100/M55  122. 
 1250. Wicki Jost                          45 Muri AG                    17:38.42,7  10:48.47,0  (2574)  100/M50  150. 
 1251. Poffet Gillest                      57 Corgémont                  17:39.40,4  10:49.44,7  (2031)  100/M40  218. 
 1252. Jansen Kurt                         49 Thalheim AG                17:39.55,7  10:50.00,0  (1590)  100/M50  151. 
 1253. Schütz Andreas                      ?? D-Oberkochen               17:40.03,5  10:50.07,8  (1349)  100/MJ   9.   
 1254. Bächtold Erich                      39 Volketswil                 17:41.37,5  10:51.41,8  (1419)  100/M60  88.  
 1255. Buchmann Reto                       77 Langenthal                 17:41.49,6  10:51.53,9  (1949)  100/MH   101. 
 1256. Ramseier Roland                     77 Münchenbuchsee             17:41.53,5  10:51.57,8  (1739)  100/MH   102. 
 1257. Zurbrügg Erich                      60 Frutigen                   17:42.15,7  10:52.20,0  (2383)  100/M35  180. 
 1258. Chorvot Gilbert                     38 F-Valentigney              17:43.23,0  10:53.27,3  (2373)  100/M60  89.  
 1259. Fochler Joachim                     36 D-Berlin                   17:43.46,1  10:53.50,4  (1298)  100/M60  90.  
 1260. Kernen Markus                       62 Reutigen                   17:44.02,1  10:54.06,4   (723)  100/M35  181. 
 1261. Fw Bissig Daniel                    72 Unterschächen              17:44.53,2  10:54.57,5  (2414)  100/MH   103. 
 1262. Wüthrich Fritz                      68 Ursenbach                  17:44.57,2  10:55.01,5  (2500)  100/M30  116. 
 1263. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                       17:46.50,5  10:56.54,8  (1354)  100/M50  152. 
 1264. Kuca Rudolf                         29 CZ-Brno                    17:47.03,3  10:57.07,6  (1636)  100/M70  15.  
 1265. Wyss Kurt                           53 Port                       17:47.21,2  10:57.25,5  (1153)  100/M45  218. 
 1266. Feusier Claude                      44 Crissier                   17:47.22,3  10:57.26,6  (1330)  100/M55  123. 
 1267. Seiler Paul                         35 Basel                      17:48.54,6  10:58.58,9  (1317)  100/M60  91.  
 1268. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                     17:57.59,5  11:08.03,8  (1343)  100/M50  153. 
 1269. Hfw Begovici Günter                 50 D-Frankfurt                17:58.18,8  11:08.23,1  (3832)  100/M45  219. 
 1270. Wehrle Hermann                      47 D-Dogern                   18:03.53,7  11:13.58,0  (2262)  100/M50  154. 
 1271. Beuchat Jean-Pierre                 39 Nidau                      18:03.56,5  11:14.00,8  (1217)  100/M60  92.  
 1272. Aeschlimann Josef                   45 Wiggen                     18:04.11,5  11:14.15,8  (1315)  100/M50  155. 
 1273. Eggli Jose                          61 Merligen                   18:09.00,3  11:19.04,6  (1307)  100/M35  182. 
 1274. Nebel Hans                          55 Basel                      18:11.55,3  11:21.59,6  (2484)  100/M40  219. 
 1275. Fluri Dominik                       75 Lengnau BE                 18:12.06,9  11:22.11,2  (2371)  100/MH   104. 
 1276. Reinhard Werner                     ?? D-Niedernberg              18:14.02,3  11:24.06,6  (1750)  100/M35  183. 
 1277. Noti Roger                          ?? Biel/Bienne                18:19.17,9  11:29.22,2  (1705)  100/MH   105. 
 1278. Bächtold Hans                       39 Volketswil                 18:19.43,1  11:29.47,4  (1950)  100/M60  93.  
 1279. Sangsue Jean-Louis                  44 Cornol                     18:19.56,9  11:30.01,2  (2529)  100/M55  124. 
 1280. Ziegler Peter                       48 Aesch BL                   18:22.47,7  11:32.52,0  (1921)  100/M50  156. 
 1281. Bozkaya Kemal                       45 Frauenfeld                 18:23.09,1  11:33.13,4  (1304)  100/M50  157. 
 1282. Schmalz Wilfried                    40 D-Erlangen                 18:23.50,6  11:33.54,9  (1325)  100/M55  125. 
 1283. Albers Hans                         35 D-Stetten                  18:24.24,5  11:34.28,8  (2238)  100/M60  94.  
 1284. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                  18:25.46,2  11:35.50,5  (1122)  100/M50  158. 
 1285. Theurillat Olivier                  67 La Neuveville              18:26.06,2  11:36.10,5  (1865)  100/M30  117. 
 1286. Peschek Hans                        41 D-Ostrach-Waldbeuren       18:26.23,3  11:36.27,6  (1309)  100/M55  126. 
 1287. Marolf Stefan                       65 Biel/Bienne                18:27.55,7  11:38.00,0  (2062)  100/M30  118. 
 1288. Bakker Johan                        23 NL-P.H.Den Burg-Texel      18:29.28,1  11:39.32,4  (1191)  100/M75  6.   
 1289. PTE Nesbitt Clive                   32 GB-Almagh                  18:29.30,7  11:39.35,0  (3834)  100/M65  37.  
 1290. Suess Walter                        33 D-Gießen                   18:31.10,9  11:41.15,2  (2017)  100/M65  38.  
 1291. Lötscher Rolf                       40 Luzern                     18:32.38,3  11:42.42,6  (1273)  100/M55  127. 
 1292. Amann Georg                         75 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         18:32.58,1  11:43.02,4  (2357)  100/MH   106. 
 1293. Kaiser Klaus                        43 D-Beckum                   18:32.58,3  11:43.02,6  (1306)  100/M55  128. 
 1294. Hofmann Wilfried                    38 D-Michelstadt              18:36.00,1  11:46.04,4  (1569)  100/M60  95.  
 1295. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Dettingen                18:37.15,8  11:47.20,1  (1456)  100/M45  220. 
 1296. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                 18:37.25,4  11:47.29,7  (1292)  100/M60  96.  
 1297. Tröndle Josef                       50 D-Albbruck                 18:39.31,1  11:49.35,4  (2264)  100/M45  221. 
 1298. Andrist Gody                        53 Urdorf                     18:41.31,0  11:51.35,3  (2313)  100/M45  222. 
 1299. Petersen Friedrich                  27 D-Hamburg                  18:41.49,0  11:51.53,3  (1287)  100/M70  16.  
 1300. Peter Philipp                       81 Zuchwil                    18:41.49,3  11:51.53,6  (1722)  100/MJ   10.  
 1301. Peter Ernst                         55 Subingen                   18:41.49,8  11:51.54,1  (1721)  100/M40  220. 
 1302. Pte Graham David                    43 GB-BFPo 803                18:44.14,6  11:54.18,9  (3833)  100/M55  129. 
 1303. Löwenthal Ehrenfried                55 D-Wäschenbeuren            18:45.23,0  11:55.27,3  (1665)  100/M40  221. 
 1304. Sdt Aubée Didier                    67 Cortaillod                 18:46.53,7  11:56.58,0  (2420)  100/M30  119. 
 1305. Schlicht Günter                     44 D-Sigmaringen              18:49.11,9  11:59.16,2  (2241)  100/M55  130. 
 1306. Keller Herbert                      39 Zürich                     18:50.06,5  12:00.10,8  (1271)  100/M60  97.  
 1307. Weddecke Wolfgang                   50 D-Hannover                 18:54.09,8  12:04.14,1  (1895)  100/M45  223. 
 1308. Anderegg Robert                     42 Wiedlisbach                18:54.59,0  12:05.03,3  (2307)  100/M55  131. 
 1309. Weber Georges                       27 Chernex                    18:55.16,1  12:05.20,4  (2248)  100/M70  17.  
 1310. Stuber Peter                        69 Lohn-Ammannsegg            18:55.36,0  12:05.40,3  (1856)  100/M30  120. 
 1311. Johner Daniel                       65 Solothurn                  18:55.40,6  12:05.44,9  (1966)  100/M30  121. 
 1312. Wisler Peter                        55 Zollikofen                 18:55.49,2  12:05.53,5  (1254)  100/M40  222. 
 1313. Korb Rudolf Fritz                   22 D-Stuttgart                19:00.40,8  12:10.45,1  (1314)  100/M75  7.   
 1314. Mathys Hans                         36 Kirchberg BE               19:07.24,2  12:17.28,5  (1338)  100/M60  98.  
 1315. Thüler Erwin                        34 Brügg BE                   19:08.54,3  12:18.58,6  (1279)  100/M65  39.  
 1316. Poznicek Armin                      37 Neuenhof                   19:13.11,6  12:23.15,9  (2577)  100/M60  99.  
 1317. Witting Alfred                      56 D-Wuppertal                19:13.12,5  12:23.16,8  (1906)  100/M40  223. 
 1318. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                       19:15.54,9  12:25.59,2  (1308)  100/M55  132. 
 1319. Nocon Alfons                        22 D-Werne                    19:20.19,7  12:30.24,0  (1234)  100/M75  8.   
 1320. Kregar Ivan                         26 SLO-Celje                  19:20.20,5  12:30.24,8  (1937)  100/M70  18.  
 1321. Pesata Vladimir                     27 CZ-Praha                   19:21.52,2  12:31.56,5  (1305)  100/M70  19.  
 1322. Flückiger Hans                      46 Thun                       19:23.00,4  12:33.04,7  (2397)  100/M50  159. 
 1323. Tobos Valeriu                       49 D-Ditzingen                19:30.23,8  12:40.28,1  (2276)  100/M50  160. 
 1324. Mercey Bernard                      40 F-Unieux                   19:31.53,7  12:41.58,0  (1247)  100/M55  133. 
 1325. Hendrickx Richard                   47 D-Kaiserslautern           19:31.54,2  12:41.58,5  (1552)  100/M50  161. 
 1326. Stevens Russell                     45 D-Kaiserslautern           19:31.59,3  12:42.03,6  (1988)  100/M50  162. 
 1327. Broder Reto                         57 Münchenbuchsee             19:33.01,6  12:43.05,9  (1165)  100/M40  224. 
 1328. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Gwatt (Thun)               19:33.48,7  12:43.53,0  (1319)  100/M60  100. 
 1329. Baumann Herbert                     75 Morgarten                  19:38.15,7  12:48.20,0  (1377)  100/MH   107. 
 1330. Stadelmann Martin                   31 Zürich                     19:39.57,6  12:50.01,9  (1329)  100/M65  40.  
 1331. Kayser Heinz                        34 D-Leverkusen               19:40.56,0  12:51.00,3  (1335)  100/M65  41.  
 1332. Ettlin Erwin                        60 Kägiswil                   19:41.01,4  12:51.05,7  (1318)  100/M35  184. 
 1333. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten              19:41.37,1  12:51.41,4  (1323)  100/M50  163. 
 1334. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     19:44.34,9  12:54.39,2  (1331)  100/M50  164. 
 1335. Korner Max                          42 Gränichen                  19:44.48,1  12:54.52,4  (1322)  100/M55  134. 
 1336. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                    19:52.15,2  13:02.19,5  (1348)  100/M45  224. 
 1337. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Orpund                     19:53.17,7  13:03.22,0  (2177)  100/MH   108. 
 1338. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                19:53.22,3  13:03.26,6  (2068)  100/MH   109. 
 1339. Weber Hans-Rudolf                   31 Biel/Bienne                20:08.18,6  13:18.22,9  (1341)  100/M65  42.  
 1340. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil BL                 20:10.36,6  13:20.40,9  (2244)  100/M30  122. 
 1341. Widmer Beat                         63 Liestal                    20:10.39,7  13:20.44,0  (1336)  100/M35  185. 
 1342. Puato Oscar                         33 I-Monselice                20:13.32,2  13:23.36,5  (1345)  100/M65  43.  
 1343. Zuerrer Beat                        66 Horgen                     20:18.13,0  13:28.17,3  (2230)  100/M30  123. 
 1344. Falbe Herbert                       44 D-Walzbachtal              20:25.20,9  13:35.25,2  (1460)  100/M55  135. 
 1345. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 20:29.56,9  13:40.01,2  (1357)  100/M30  124. 
 1346. Scherzinger Christian               68 Eggethof                   20:32.37,9  13:42.42,2  (1358)  100/M30  125. 
 1347. Rokita Patrick                      55 F-Versailles               20:34.49,9  13:44.54,2  (2597)  100/M40  225. 
 1348. Widmer Adolf                        49 Illnau                     20:36.32,2  13:46.36,5  (1350)  100/M50  165. 
 1349. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                20:38.23,5  13:48.27,8  (2545)  100/M50  166. 
 1350. Pene Daniel                         44 St-Cergue                  20:42.04,0  13:52.08,3  (2300)  100/M55  136. 
 1351. Jörg Stephan                        68 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        20:45.18,9  13:55.23,2  (1270)  100/M30  126. 
 1352. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden               20:45.19,4  13:55.23,7  (1765)  100/M45  225. 
 1353. Deflorin Hans Peter                 59 Wabern                     20:54.46,3  14:04.50,6  (2279)  100/M40  226. 
 1354. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                     20:58.13,0  14:08.17,3  (1351)  100/M40  227. 
 1355. Herrmann Wolfgang                   39 Grenchen                   21:09.09,8  14:19.14,1  (2048)  100/M60  101. 
 1356. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     21:11.30,6  14:21.34,9  (2080)  100/M50  167. 
 1357. Wälti Werner                        38 Krattigen                  21:15.15,9  14:25.20,2  (1346)  100/M60  102. 
 1358. Kapeluszny Andrzey                  41 PL-Warszawa                21:25.45,8  14:35.50,1  (2030)  100/M55  137. 
 1359. Flury Peter                         46 Colombier NE               21:27.57,0  14:38.01,3  (2317)  100/M50  168. 
 1360. Baumgartner Kurt                    48 Schüpfen                   21:31.54,5  14:41.58,8  (2561)  100/M50  169. 
 1361. Mulej Anton                         32 SLO-Celje                  21:32.01,7  14:42.06,0  (1941)  100/M65  44.  
 1362. Steinlin Andreas                    77 Wigoltingen                21:32.51,3  14:42.55,6  (1853)  100/MH   110. 
 1363. Briggen Urs                         36 Bubendorf                  21:34.19,2  14:44.23,5  (1406)  100/M60  103. 
 1364. Regli Martino                       57 Ascona                     21:58.07,4  15:08.11,7  (2453)  100/M40  228. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.