(120) 100-km-Lauf W45

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (120) 100-km-Lauf W45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Müller Brigitte                     51 Uster                      10:33.55,6       -----  (3566)  100      12.  
    2. Hirschmugl Anna                     51 A-Klaus an der Pyhrnbahn   10:47.06,2     13.10,6  (2152)  100      17.  
    3. Laub Gisela                         52 D-Hechingen-Stein          11:43.46,2   1:09.50,6   (419)  100      39.  
    4. Merker Anne                         51 D-Hagenbach                11:43.51,3   1:09.55,7  (3563)  100      40.  
    5. Bründler Ida                        51 Stans                      11:44.45,8   1:10.50,2   (430)  100      43.  
    6. Frick Marie-Claire                  50 Porrentruy                 11:45.41,3   1:11.45,7  (3540)  100      45.  
    7. Peschel Gudrun                      53 D-Telgte                   11:53.14,3   1:19.18,7  (3569)  100      47.  
    8. Beck Jutta                          54 D-Lindlar                  12:19.55,4   1:45.59,8  (3528)  100      52.  
    9. Schneider Brigitte                  52 D-Sulzbach                 12:23.08,1   1:49.12,5   (420)  100      55.  
   10. Zemp Karolina                       50 Ruswil                     12:26.42,4   1:52.46,8  (3600)  100      59.  
   11. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen               12:27.13,9   1:53.18,3  (2461)  100      60.  
   12. Fuchs Gabi                          54 D-München                  12:28.07,4   1:54.11,8   (433)  100      61.  
   13. Kuest Margarita                     53 D-Sinzheim                 12:28.58,1   1:55.02,5  (2039)  100      62.  
   14. Banasiak Alicja                     52 PL-Bielsko Biala           12:39.23,8   2:05.28,2   (411)  100      66.  
   15. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     13:02.33,5   2:28.37,9   (806)  100      76.  
   16. Glauser Zita                        53 Bremgarten b. Bern         13:05.11,9   2:31.16,3  (2444)  100      78.  
   17. Heppeler Anette                     53 D-Winnenden                13:30.10,5   2:56.14,9  (2145)  100      90.  
   18. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              13:30.35,7   2:56.40,1   (439)  100      91.  
   19. Wichrowska Jadwiga                  51 PL-Torun                   14:11.48,4   3:37.52,8   (440)  100      96.  
   20. Karaliou Aliaksandr                 50 BLR-Soligorsk              14:15.53,9   3:41.58,3  (2046)  100      98.  
   21. Fister Lea                          54 SLO-Celje                  14:24.25,2   3:50.29,6  (3606)  100      100. 
   22. Rabe Heinz-Otto                     54 D-Wiefelstede              14:24.26,8   3:50.31,2  (2023)  100      101. 
   23. Keski-Kujala-Ott Heleena            51 D-Kiel                     14:38.08,9   4:04.13,3  (3552)  100      103. 
   24. Dilg Christa                        51 D-Saarbrücken              14:53.08,6   4:19.13,0  (2459)  100      108. 
   25. Skone Kristina                      52 A-Wien                     15:23.22,9   4:49.27,3  (2364)  100      115. 
   26. Gaus Ruth                           51 Goldach                    16:46.58,6   6:13.03,0  (3506)  100      126. 
   27. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              17:06.12,1   6:32.16,5  (2443)  100      128. 
   28. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm-Hohenstange         17:16.10,1   6:42.14,5  (3503)  100      129. 
   29. Gerber Marianne                     54 Niedergösgen               18:22.57,7   7:49.02,1  (3542)  100      141. 
   30. Vidimova Ivana                      51 CZ-Praha 9                 18:25.44,9   7:51.49,3   (805)  100      145. 
   31. Harlasova Marie                     50 CZ-Chodov V Var            19:21.54,9   8:47.59,3  (3510)  100      155. 
   32. Hofer Annamarie                     51 Jegenstorf                 19:22.58,3   8:49.02,7  (3514)  100      156. 
   33. Bucheli Verena                      50 Ostermundigen              20:54.45,7  10:20.50,1  (3520)  100      165. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.