1/4-Marathon Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - 1/4-Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Strasser Pia, Hagneck               76 Gemeinderat Hagneck           39.50,0       -----  (5515)  V/WH     1.   
    2. Gurtner Sonja                       52 Büetigen                      43.10,1      3.20,1  (5401)  V/W45    1.   
    3. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Gals                          43.32,7      3.42,7  (5405)  V/WH     2.   
    4. Gerber Karin                        71 Bern                          43.52,0      4.02,0  (5386)  V/WH     3.   
    5. Josi Eliane                         81 Burgdorf                      44.31,6      4.41,6  (5326)  V/WJ     1.   
    6. Uebelhart Jacqueline                75 Welschenrohr                  44.53,9      5.03,9  (5327)  V/WH     4.   
    7. Jordi Laure                         56 Rüti b. Büren                 45.14,7      5.24,7  (5287)  V/W40    1.   
    8. Josi Marlene                        72 Adelboden                     45.42,9      5.52,9  (5314)  V/WH     5.   
    9. Moen Bjorg                          47 N-Oslo                        45.53,1      6.03,1  (5402)  V/W50    1.   
   10. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                   46.07,3      6.17,3  (5403)  V/W35    1.   
   11. De Vito Daniela                     77 Muttenz                       46.29,1      6.39,1  (5418)  V/WH     6.   
   12. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                       46.31,1      6.41,1  (5384)  V/W35    2.   
   13. Lauber Damaris                      84 Frutigen                      48.19,5      8.29,5  (5315)  V/WJ     2.   
   14. Denys Patricia                      75 Lamboing                      48.21,7      8.31,7  (5312)  V/WH     7.   
   15. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                      48.46,6      8.56,6  (5404)  V/W40    2.   
   16. Böhler Gabriele                     65 D-Herrischried                49.53,7     10.03,7  (5406)  V/W30    1.   
   17. Wenger Barbara                      77 Biel/Bienne                   51.02,0     11.12,0  (5432)  V/WH     8.   
   18. Brand Gabriela                      65 Bern                          52.15,3     12.25,3  (5557)  V/W30    2.   
   19. Keller Esther                       69 Gstaad                        52.28,0     12.38,0  (5407)  V/W30    3.   
   20. Goldinger Denise                    78 Herdern                       52.51,9     13.01,9  (5422)  V/WH     9.   
   21. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                   53.00,7     13.10,7  (5409)  V/W45    2.   
   22. Dinkelmann Claudia                  81 Langenthal                    53.32,7     13.42,7  (5411)  V/WJ     3.   
   23. Meyer Hanni                         64 Nunningen                     54.07,6     14.17,6  (5426)  V/W35    3.   
   24. Stämpfli Brigitte, Bellmund         54 Fun Runer                     54.18,4     14.28,4  (5528)  V/W45    3.   
   25. Ziörjen Regula                      59 Laupen BE                     54.26,9     14.36,9  (5435)  V/W40    3.   
   26. Hofstetter Damara                   84 Vauffelin                     54.32,5     14.42,5  (5415)  V/WJ     4.   
   27. Weidner Corinne                     72 Bern                          54.35,5     14.45,5  (5431)  V/WH     10.  
   28. Schmid Marianne                     51 Biel/Bienne                   54.41,2     14.51,2  (5357)  V/W45    4.   
   29. Müller Silvia                       47 Biel/Bienne                   54.42,9     14.52,9  (5356)  V/W50    2.   
   30. Brunner Irene, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger          55.12,5     15.22,5  (5294)  V/W35    4.   
   31. El Chafai Margritu                  ?? Muri b. Bern                  55.16,1     15.26,1  (5323)  V/WH     11.  
   32. Karrer Daniela                      63 Laufen                        55.26,6     15.36,6  (5374)  V/W35    5.   
   33. Oetterli Monika                     66 Fahrweid                      55.36,3     15.46,3  (5428)  V/W30    4.   
   34. Hegner Pia                          60 Zürich                        55.37,3     15.47,3  (5423)  V/W35    6.   
   35. Gnägi Denise                        72 Aarberg                       56.25,3     16.35,3  (5421)  V/WH     12.  
   36. Schafer Nicole, Nidau               61 Fun Runer                     56.26,9     16.36,9  (5526)  V/W35    7.   
   37. Grosjean Brigitte, Bellmund         49 Fun Runer                     57.35,8     17.45,8  (5525)  V/W50    3.   
   38. Moning Franziska                    51 Biel/Bienne                   57.38,1     17.48,1  (5427)  V/W45    5.   
   39. Zurbrügg Yvone                      72 Schüpfen                      58.12,2     18.22,2  (5433)  V/WH     13.  
   40. Fleury Virva                        57 Bern                          58.25,5     18.35,5  (5420)  V/W40    4.   
   41. Simon-Mader Claudia                 63 D-Waldbüttelbrunn             59.03,9     19.13,9  (5412)  V/W35    8.   
   42. Feuz Nathalie, Biel/Bienne          72 Berner Kantonalbank 2         59.21,9     19.31,9  (5541)  V/WH     14.  
   43. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                   59.24,3     19.34,3  (5292)  V/W40    5.   
   44. Rütsche Gabriela, Täuffelen         70 Berner Kantonalbank 2       1:00.40,6     20.50,6  (5543)  V/WH     15.  
   45. Hiltbrand Denise, Epsach            67 Berner Kantonalbank 2       1:00.44,2     20.54,2  (5542)  V/W30    5.   
   46. Müller Veronique                    69 Delémont                    1:00.55,1     21.05,1  (5378)  V/W30    6.   
   47. Hirschi Regina                      74 Nidau                       1:01.00,0     21.10,0  (5424)  V/WH     16.  
   48. Maire-Steiner Chantal               73 Le Locle                    1:01.08,8     21.18,8  (5390)  V/WH     17.  
   49. Aeschlimann Corinne                 81 Busswil b. Büren            1:01.18,5     21.28,5  (5290)  V/WJ     5.   
   50. Schlapbach Dorothea, Biel/Bienne    ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger        1:02.10,7     22.20,7  (5295)  V/WJ     6.   
   51. Toengi Veronika                     51 Greifensee                  1:02.51,1     23.01,1  (5322)  V/W45    6.   
   52. Heidelberger Sabine                 69 Solothurn                   1:04.29,3     24.39,3  (5311)  V/W30    7.   
   53. Hubler Beatrice, Biel/Bienne        ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:09.41,7     29.51,7  (5309)  V/WJ     7.   
   54. Reichenwallner Rea, Biel/Bienne     ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:09.41,8     29.51,8  (5307)  V/WJ     8.   
   55. Lacher Beatrice                     59 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.46,5     29.56,5  (5425)  V/W40    6.   
   56. Dreier Mirjam                       80 Brügg BE                    1:10.16,8     30.26,8  (5414)  V/WJ     9.   
   57. Dürst Jessica, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.24,2     30.34,2  (5298)  V/WJ     10.  
   58. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirnach              1:10.39,9     30.49,9  (5416)  V/W55    1.   
   59. Reichenwallner Trudi, Biel/Bienne   ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger        1:11.30,5     31.40,5  (5296)  V/WJ     11.  
   60. Hubler Claudia, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:11.30,8     31.40,8  (5306)  V/WJ     12.  
   61. Wanzenried Brigitte, Biel/Bienne    ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:11.32,5     31.42,5  (5300)  V/WJ     13.  
   62. Wanzenried Gabriella, Bern          ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:11.34,5     31.44,5  (5308)  V/WJ     14.  
   63. Keller Christine, Bern              62 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,3     32.42,3  (5576)  V/W35    9.   
   64. Bommeli Susanne, Bremgarten b. Bern 51 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,6     32.42,6  (5573)  V/W45    7.   
   65. Fritschy Franziska, Rüfenacht BE    49 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,7     32.42,7  (5574)  V/W50    4.   
   66. Fässler Marianne, Konolfingen       55 FDP Frauen                  1:12.34,0     32.44,0  (5575)  V/W40    7.   
   67. Stocker Eva, Biel/Bienne            ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:18.10,2     38.20,2  (5303)  V/WJ     15.  
   68. Münch Anika                         81 D-Zella-Mehlis              1:18.28,6     38.38,6  (5316)  V/WJ     16.  
   69. Girard Nathalie                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.52,6     41.02,6  (5317)  V/WJ     17.  
   70. Cucco Simona                        70 I-Legnano                   1:28.13,4     48.23,4  (5285)  V/WH     18.  
   71. Cavalleri Ilaria                    70 I-Milano                    1:28.14,8     48.24,8  (5284)  V/WH     19.  
   71. Franchi Katia                       70 I-Milano                    1:28.14,8     48.24,8  (5286)  V/WH     19.  
   73. Dähler Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.05,1     52.15,1  (5410)  V/WH     21.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.