1/4-Marathon Herren

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - 1/4-Marathon Herren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         33.38,1       -----  (5363)  V/M30    1.   
    2. Künzler Rene                        66 Port                          34.29,0      0.50,9  (5379)  V/M30    2.   
    3. Böhler Andreas                      73 Basel                         35.14,2      1.36,1  (5046)  V/MH     1.   
    4. Mayoraz Patrick                     77 Moutier                       35.41,9      2.03,8  (5385)  V/MH     2.   
    5. Klotz Matthias, Biel/Bienne         72 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      35.51,6      2.13,5  (5517)  V/MH     3.   
    6. Tissot Karim, Uetendorf             63 Schnägge-Express              35.56,6      2.18,5  (5532)  V/M35    1.   
    7. Müller Jochen, Biel/Bienne          71 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      36.10,9      2.32,8  (5519)  V/MH     4.   
    8. Moser Christian, Bellmund           60 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      37.04,9      3.26,8  (5518)  V/M35    2.   
    9. Oberli Thomas                       64 Köniz                         37.32,3      3.54,2  (5351)  V/M35    3.   
   10. Schnegg Peter                       76 Tramelan                      37.37,9      3.59,8  (5362)  V/MH     5.   
   11. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                        37.51,8      4.13,7  (5061)  V/MJ     1.   
   12. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                   38.07,9      4.29,8  (5387)  V/M30    3.   
   13. Hirsbrunner Roland                  82 Aegerten                      38.18,4      4.40,3  (5293)  V/MJ     2.   
   14. Gronczewski Zbigniew                51 PL-Lowicz 1                   38.22,5      4.44,4  (5283)  V/M45    1.   
   15. Probst Beat, Busswil b. Büren       66 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      38.25,9      4.47,8  (5520)  V/M30    4.   
   16. Zettel Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                   38.48,3      5.10,2  (5383)  V/MH     6.   
   17. Steinlin Urs                        80 Wigoltingen                   38.49,4      5.11,3  (5321)  V/MJ     3.   
   18. Gottier Michael                     70 Steffisburg                   39.00,8      5.22,7  (5391)  V/MH     7.   
   19. Winiger Daniel                      71 Lüterkofen-Ichert             39.10,4      5.32,3  (5333)  V/MH     8.   
   20. Iseli Patrick                       67 Wabern                        39.38,5      6.00,4  (5003)  V/M30    5.   
   21. Hasler Simon                        72 Grenchen                      40.17,0      6.38,9  (5377)  V/MH     9.   
   22. Burri Philipp                       64 Bern                          40.17,7      6.39,6  (5325)  V/M35    4.   
   23. Nangle Patrick                      59 Pâquier-Montbarry             40.25,6      6.47,5  (5065)  V/M40    1.   
   24. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     40.27,4      6.49,3  (5070)  V/M50    1.   
   25. Schertenleib Thomas, Heimberg       62 Schnägge-Express              40.30,6      6.52,5  (5529)  V/M35    5.   
   26. Hägler Stefan                       59 Lengnau BE                    40.47,6      7.09,5  (5002)  V/M40    2.   
   27. Schweizer Thomas, Hagneck           79 Schnägge-Express              41.25,5      7.47,4  (5531)  V/MH     10.  
   28. Zurbrügg Lukas                      79 Achseten                      41.32,1      7.54,0  (5313)  V/MH     11.  
   29. Hiltbrand Hans                      55 Kappelen                      41.37,0      7.58,9  (5004)  V/M40    3.   
   30. Rummel Gilles                       69 Biel/Bienne                   41.42,8      8.04,7  (5068)  V/M30    6.   
   31. Landon Fred                         54 Heimenschwand                 41.56,0      8.17,9  (5060)  V/M45    2.   
   32. Rato Angelo                         42 Delémont                      41.56,1      8.18,0  (5318)  V/M55    1.   
   33. Grosjean Alain                      60 Péry                          41.56,9      8.18,8  (5366)  V/M35    6.   
   34. Hunziker Simon                      82 Langenthal                    42.10,2      8.32,1  (5093)  V/MJ     4.   
   35. Tillmann Theodor, Niederried b. Kal 63 UBS Team Seeland              42.11,7      8.33,6  (5512)  V/M35    7.   
   36. Wschiansky Sebastian, Gerolfingen   62 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         42.23,3      8.45,2  (5523)  V/M35    8.   
   37. Pellaton Daniel, La Chaux-de-Fonds  53 Gassmann AG                   42.45,7      9.07,6  (5535)  V/M45    3.   
   38. Schafer Peter, Nidau                61 Fun Runer                     43.09,1      9.31,0  (5527)  V/M35    9.   
   39. Rämy Hugo, Gurmels                  64 Credit Suisse 2               43.12,0      9.33,9  (5507)  V/M35    10.  
   40. Moser Albrecht                      45 Pieterlen                     43.24,1      9.46,0  (5376)  V/M50    2.   
   41. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                     43.25,5      9.47,4  (5021)  V/MJ     5.   
   42. Halaba Miroslaw                     50 Lyss                          43.28,6      9.50,5  (5056)  V/M45    4.   
   43. Schweizer Roger                     57 Gals                          43.33,1      9.55,0  (5019)  V/M40    4.   
   44. Hofmann Andreas                     55 Biel/Bienne                   43.48,2     10.10,1  (5371)  V/M40    5.   
   45. Fracheboud Alain                    51 Reconvilier                   43.51,2     10.13,1  (5359)  V/M45    5.   
   46. Gasser Nicolas                      ?? Lengnau BE                    43.52,0     10.13,9  (5052)  V/MH     12.  
   47. Beck Fabian                         82 Grosshöchstetten              43.53,9     10.15,8  (5083)  V/MJ     6.   
   48. Chevre Jean-François                47 Biel/Bienne                   43.55,9     10.17,8  (5006)  V/M50    3.   
   49. Dubois Eric, Lamboing               47 Brodbeck 1                    43.58,7     10.20,6  (5007)  V/M50    4.   
   50. Bianzina Walter                     63 Sutz                          44.02,1     10.24,0  (5005)  V/M35    11.  
   51. Schibler Marc                       64 Meinisberg                    44.30,4     10.52,3  (5069)  V/M35    12.  
   52. Wyss Nathanael                      86 Port                          44.34,1     10.56,0  (5394)  V/MJ     7.   
   53. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                          44.43,1     11.05,0  (5009)  V/M40    6.   
   54. Winkler Oliver                      82 Lenk im Simmental             44.43,6     11.05,5  (5109)  V/MJ     8.   
   55. Ingold Simon                        82 Adelboden                     44.48,4     11.10,3  (5094)  V/MJ     9.   
   56. Christen Urs, Lyss                  63 UBS Team Seeland              44.51,1     11.13,0  (5509)  V/M35    13.  
   57. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                     44.53,0     11.14,9  (5064)  V/M45    6.   
   58. Lüdi Fritz, Biel/Bienne             47 Brodbeck 1                    44.55,6     11.17,5  (5012)  V/M50    5.   
   59. Wermeille Pierre, Biel/Bienne       51 Brodbeck 1                    45.23,9     11.45,8  (5077)  V/M45    7.   
   60. Jordi Heinz                         71 Schönbühl-Urtenen             45.25,5     11.47,4  (5328)  V/MH     13.  
   61. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare             45.25,8     11.47,7  (5024)  V/MJ     10.  
   62. Neukomm Hugo, Biel/Bienne           58 Brodbeck 1                    45.26,6     11.48,5  (5008)  V/M40    7.   
   63. Stalder Peter                       64 Bern                          45.57,3     12.19,2  (5105)  V/M35    14.  
   64. Wieser Jerôme, Le Landeron          82 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      46.04,5     12.26,4  (5568)  V/MJ     11.  
   65. Althaus Peter                       43 Ipsach                        46.04,8     12.26,7  (5289)  V/M55    2.   
   66. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     46.07,3     12.29,2  (5349)  V/M50    6.   
   67. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       46.15,4     12.37,3  (5361)  V/M60    1.   
   68. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Hasle-Rüegsau                 46.19,7     12.41,6  (5057)  V/M35    15.  
   69. Neukomm Hugo, Reconvilier           74 Brodbeck 2                    46.24,0     12.45,9  (5066)  V/MH     14.  
   70. Meyer Peter                         64 Boll                          46.40,2     13.02,1  (5017)  V/M35    16.  
   71. Bühler Martin                       52 Genève                        46.41,5     13.03,4  (5014)  V/M45    8.   
   72. Kunz Peter                          63 Lyss                          46.50,5     13.12,4  (5018)  V/M35    17.  
   73. Keller Roger                        72 Hinterkappelen                46.50,8     13.12,7  (5010)  V/MH     15.  
   74. Schwab Marc, Bern                   79 Credit Suisse 2               47.03,3     13.25,2  (5508)  V/MH     16.  
   75. Rollier Brice, Le Landeron          82 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      47.09,6     13.31,5  (5566)  V/MJ     12.  
   76. Pfäffli Hans, Aarberg               44 UBS Team Seeland              47.22,0     13.43,9  (5511)  V/M55    3.   
   77. Wälchli Urs, Hagneck                62 Gemeinderat Hagneck           47.23,2     13.45,1  (5516)  V/M35    18.  
   78. Graber Thomas, Brügg BE             81 Biella 3                      47.29,3     13.51,2  (5090)  V/MJ     13.  
   79. Fahrni Michael, Lyss                63 Credit Suisse 1               47.30,1     13.52,0  (5501)  V/M35    19.  
   80. Gruber Peter, Aarberg               62 Credit Suisse 1               47.31,4     13.53,3  (5502)  V/M35    20.  
   81. Walther Theo                        51 Lengnau BE                    47.32,7     13.54,6  (5013)  V/M45    9.   
   82. Schlenker Willi                     50 D-Lörrach                     47.35,1     13.57,0  (5370)  V/M45    10.  
   83. Läderach Mark, Biel/Bienne          67 Gassmann AG                   47.39,3     14.01,2  (5534)  V/M30    7.   
   84. Kuhn Stefan, Orpund                 81 Biella 3                      47.40,1     14.02,0  (5560)  V/MJ     14.  
   85. Zimmermann Markus                   80 Nidau                         47.42,2     14.04,1  (5375)  V/MJ     15.  
   86. Brönnimann Heinz                    31 Dieterswil                    47.46,4     14.08,3  (5020)  V/M65    1.   
   87. Wiche Martin                        65 Ipsach                        47.54,7     14.16,6  (5393)  V/M30    8.   
   88. Jaberg Thomas, Täuffelen            69 Berner Kantonalbank 1         47.55,2     14.17,1  (5539)  V/M30    9.   
   89. Scharu Roland                       55 D-Lörrach                     47.59,0     14.20,9  (5369)  V/M40    8.   
   90. Henauer Kurt                        57 Bern                          48.06,2     14.28,1  (5310)  V/M40    9.   
   91. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                   48.08,2     14.30,1  (5380)  V/M55    4.   
   92. Schweizer Daniel, Hagneck           82 Schnägge-Express              48.08,3     14.30,2  (5530)  V/MJ     16.  
   93. Klopfenstein Alexander              80 Lenk im Simmental             48.11,0     14.32,9  (5097)  V/MJ     17.  
   94. Hänni Rolf, Bargen BE               56 UBS Team Seeland              48.32,2     14.54,1  (5510)  V/M40    10.  
   95. Künzler Max                         36 Meinisberg                    48.36,9     14.58,8  (5372)  V/M60    2.   
   96. Zbinden Martin, Lengnau BE          80 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         48.37,2     14.59,1  (5524)  V/MJ     18.  
   97. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     48.40,4     15.02,3  (5011)  V/M40    11.  
   98. Scholl Vital                        64 Zollikofen                    48.40,5     15.02,4  (5073)  V/M35    21.  
   99. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   48.51,3     15.13,2  (5358)  V/M35    22.  
  100. Reinhard Kaspar                     81 Stettlen                      48.52,7     15.14,6  (5102)  V/MJ     19.  
  101. Allmendinger Remy                   84 Yverdon-les-Bains             48.54,0     15.15,9  (5324)  V/MJ     20.  
  102. Ellenberger Pascal                  70 Busswil b. Büren              48.55,4     15.17,3  (5050)  V/MH     17.  
  103. Kocher André                        71 Frieswil                      49.08,6     15.30,5  (5281)  V/MH     18.  
  104. Berger Marc, Lengnau BE             80 Gassmann AG                   49.19,8     15.41,7  (5533)  V/MJ     21.  
  105. Wenger David                        82 Rüschegg Heubach              49.20,9     15.42,8  (5108)  V/MJ     22.  
  106. Zolliger Micha                      81 Laupen BE                     49.22,3     15.44,2  (5111)  V/MJ     23.  
  107. Gimmel Rolf                         59 Gossau ZH                     49.34,8     15.56,7  (5392)  V/M40    12.  
  108. Startnummer 5368                    ?? Moosseedorf                   49.35,3     15.57,2  (5368)  V/MJ     24.  
  109. Burri Hans-Peter                    36 Port                          50.00,0     16.21,9  (5085)  V/M60    3.   
  110. Gerardo Vargas, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger          50.00,9     16.22,8  (5297)  V/MJ     25.  
  111. Robyr Christian                     64 Bolligen                      50.11,9     16.33,8  (5282)  V/M35    23.  
  112. Hug Thomas, Orpund                  67 Biella 1                      50.16,4     16.38,3  (5549)  V/M30    10.  
  113. Brauchli Heinz, Twann               55 Credit Suisse 2               50.24,0     16.45,9  (5505)  V/M40    13.  
  114. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                   50.25,2     16.47,1  (5067)  V/M35    24.  
  115. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                       50.26,7     16.48,6  (5049)  V/M40    14.  
  116. Grünig Rudolf, Biel/Bienne          70 Biella 3                      50.54,6     17.16,5  (5559)  V/MH     19.  
  117. Del Torre Patrick                   56 Biel/Bienne                   50.58,2     17.20,1  (5016)  V/M40    15.  
  118. Messer Rolf                         59 Biel/Bienne                   50.59,6     17.21,5  (5360)  V/M40    16.  
  119. Stern Heinz, Biel/Bienne            52 Gassmann AG                   51.13,4     17.35,3  (5536)  V/M45    11.  
  120. Rihs Jonas                          85 Biel/Bienne                   51.27,1     17.49,0  (5023)  V/MJ     26.  
  121. Brönnimann Peter                    41 Schüpfen                      51.47,0     18.08,9  (5025)  V/M55    5.   
  122. Spycher Thomas                      67 Nidau                         51.52,1     18.14,0  (5022)  V/M30    11.  
  123. Molinari Ronnie, Ipsach             73 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         52.03,0     18.24,9  (5521)  V/MH     20.  
  124. Ramseyer Francis, Biel/Bienne       56 Biella 1                      52.14,8     18.36,7  (5551)  V/M40    17.  
  124. Salah Omar, Biel/Bienne             69 Biella 1                      52.14,8     18.36,7  (5552)  V/M30    12.  
  126. Lötscher Dominique, Nidau           64 Biella 4                      52.15,0     18.36,9  (5563)  V/M35    25.  
  127. Krebs Roger, Schwadernau            52 Biella 2                      52.15,1     18.37,0  (5553)  V/M45    12.  
  128. Rämy Beat, Ostermundigen            53 Biella 2                      52.15,8     18.37,7  (5554)  V/M45    13.  
  129. Bürgi Rudolf, Biel/Bienne           39 Biella 3                      52.17,0     18.38,9  (5558)  V/M60    4.   
  130. Jaros Julian                        82 Münchenbuchsee                52.22,0     18.43,9  (5095)  V/MJ     27.  
  131. Erb Matthias                        82 Boltigen                      52.22,1     18.44,0  (5086)  V/MJ     28.  
  132. Geiger Lorenzo                      82 Zollikofen                    52.37,6     18.59,5  (5089)  V/MJ     29.  
  133. Hari Ruedi                          54 Corgémont                     53.03,2     19.25,1  (5026)  V/M45    14.  
  134. Burkhardt Marc                      62 Evilard                       53.15,9     19.37,8  (5288)  V/M35    26.  
  135. Cossi Philipp, Busswil b. Büren     74 Berner Kantonalbank 1         53.18,4     19.40,3  (5537)  V/MH     21.  
  136. Tschopp Alexander                   66 Zürich                        53.27,3     19.49,2  (5365)  V/M30    13.  
  137. Cosandier Henri, Sutz               54 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.36,8     19.58,7  (5569)  V/M45    15.  
  138. Klopfenstein Hubert, Biel/Bienne    55 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.37,5     19.59,4  (5571)  V/M40    18.  
  139. Heger Konrad, Merzligen             65 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.38,8     20.00,7  (5570)  V/M30    14.  
  140. Leutenegger Markus                  65 Magden                        53.46,4     20.08,3  (5373)  V/M30    15.  
  141. Scheidegger Andrea                  76 Tramelan                      53.47,4     20.09,3  (5381)  V/MH     22.  
  142. Schindler Jörg, Biel/Bienne         54 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.50,1     20.12,0  (5572)  V/M45    16.  
  143. Zingg Willy                         50 Aegerten                      53.50,4     20.12,3  (5078)  V/M45    17.  
  144. Lempen Hans-Peter                   44 Täuffelen                     53.52,1     20.14,0  (5034)  V/M55    6.   
  145. Schaller Hans                       34 Evilard                       53.54,9     20.16,8  (5027)  V/M65    2.   
  146. Reymond Sebastien                   81 Biel/Bienne                   53.56,3     20.18,2  (5042)  V/MJ     30.  
  147. von Burg Thomas, Biel/Bienne        54 Credit Suisse 1               53.56,6     20.18,5  (5395)  V/M45    18.  
  148. Mischkulnig Kurt                    43 Brügg BE                      53.57,9     20.19,8  (5063)  V/M55    7.   
  149. Meier Laurent                       63 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.00,4     20.22,3  (5389)  V/M35    27.  
  150. Moser Jürg, Orpund                  43 Biella 4                      54.10,0     20.31,9  (5564)  V/M55    8.   
  151. Wyss Jakob, Biel/Bienne             48 Biella 2                      54.10,1     20.32,0  (5555)  V/M50    7.   
  152. Godel Ludovick, Biel/Bienne         83 Brodbeck 2                    54.47,1     21.09,0  (5055)  V/MJ     31.  
  153. Maurer Rudolf                       50 Belp                          54.50,5     21.12,4  (5062)  V/M45    19.  
  154. Hofstetter Cedric                   85 Vauffelin                     55.00,2     21.22,1  (5039)  V/MJ     32.  
  155. Sattler Janko                       86 D-Heidenheim                  55.00,3     21.22,2  (5033)  V/MJ     33.  
  156. Martin Hans-Peter, Hagneck          56 Gemeinderat Hagneck           55.02,4     21.24,3  (5513)  V/M40    19.  
  157. Schlapbach Christian                46 Steffisburg                   55.05,0     21.26,9  (4670)  V/M50    8.   
  158. Zervas Theodor, Biel/Bienne         60 Biella 2                      55.07,9     21.29,8  (5556)  V/M35    28.  
  159. Ramensperger Hanspeter, Nidau       62 Berner Kantonalbank 1         55.13,7     21.35,6  (5540)  V/M35    29.  
  160. Hofer Markus, Uetendorf             64 Credit Suisse 2               55.19,1     21.41,0  (5506)  V/M35    30.  
  161. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare             55.20,2     21.42,1  (5031)  V/M50    9.   
  162. Suter Beat                          50 Reinach BL                    55.24,9     21.46,8  (5076)  V/M45    20.  
  163. Huguenin Christian, St-Imier        70 Berner Kantonalbank 1         55.34,9     21.56,8  (5538)  V/MH     23.  
  164. Schweizer Ernest, Hagneck           39 Gemeinderat Hagneck           55.36,2     21.58,1  (5514)  V/M60    5.   
  165. Schneiter Ivo                       85 Biel/Bienne                   55.55,1     22.17,0  (5072)  V/MJ     34.  
  166. Jeszke Waldemar                     54 PL-Lubliniec                  56.05,3     22.27,2  (5059)  V/M45    21.  
  167. Schiess Alfred                      67 Jegenstorf                    56.19,0     22.40,9  (5103)  V/M30    16.  
  168. Diener Heinz                        38 Zürich                        56.30,7     22.52,6  (5382)  V/M60    6.   
  169. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee                56.41,3     23.03,2  (5030)  V/M40    20.  
  170. Astier Sylvain, Moutier             75 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      56.46,3     23.08,2  (5565)  V/MH     24.  
  171. Sauvain Julien, Moutier             75 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      56.47,6     23.09,5  (5567)  V/MH     25.  
  172. Borer Peter                         65 Breitenbach                   57.13,6     23.35,5  (2658)  V/M30    17.  
  173. Purtschert Felix                    56 Bülach                        57.21,7     23.43,6  (5038)  V/M40    21.  
  174. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          58.25,6     24.47,5  (5029)  V/M35    31.  
  175. Mäder Jörg, Busswil b. Büren        59 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         58.30,6     24.52,5  (5522)  V/M40    22.  
  176. Häsler Martin, Orpund               67 Biella 4                      58.44,0     25.05,9  (5562)  V/M30    18.  
  177. Affolter Simon                      80 Boll                          58.48,5     25.10,4  (5082)  V/MJ     35.  
  178. Humbel Roger                        81 Bremgarten b. Bern            58.49,3     25.11,2  (5092)  V/MJ     36.  
  179. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                      58.52,4     25.14,3  (5074)  V/M45    22.  
  180. Purtschert Jonas                    83 Bülach                        59.01,3     25.23,2  (5032)  V/MJ     37.  
  181. Moser Ueli, Ipsach                  55 Biella 1                      59.21,1     25.43,0  (5550)  V/M40    23.  
  182. Gasser Willi, Biel/Bienne           47 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,5     25.55,4  (5546)  V/M50    10.  
  183. Mürner Hansueli, Scharnachtal       51 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,7     25.55,6  (5548)  V/M45    23.  
  184. Kolb Hanspeter, Biel/Bienne         57 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,8     25.55,7  (5547)  V/M40    24.  
  185. Bürgi Martin, Lyss                  59 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.35,9     25.57,8  (5545)  V/M40    25.  
  186. Gugger Reto, Biel/Bienne            73 Credit Suisse 1               59.52,6     26.14,5  (5503)  V/MH     26.  
  187. Stäheli Albert                      39 Täuffelen                     59.56,0     26.17,9  (5035)  V/M60    7.   
  188. Zeltner Dani                        81 Jegenstorf                    59.58,4     26.20,3  (5110)  V/MJ     38.  
  189. Oberle Urs                          61 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.59,8     27.21,7  (5388)  V/M35    32.  
  190. Stauffer Martin, Biel/Bienne        67 Berner Kantonalbank 2       1:01.29,1     27.51,0  (5544)  V/M30    19.  
  191. Hager Werner                        47 D-Freiburg                  1:01.30,8     27.52,7  (5319)  V/M50    11.  
  192. Schneider Patrik                    76 Weggis                      1:01.43,6     28.05,5  (5367)  V/MH     27.  
  193. Lüthi Alfred, Pieterlen             46 Brodbeck 2                  1:02.20,1     28.42,0  (5041)  V/M50    12.  
  194. Schneider Werner, Nidau             52 Brodbeck 2                  1:02.20,6     28.42,5  (5040)  V/M45    24.  
  195. Schaffter Patrice                   77 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.33,8     28.55,7  (5037)  V/MH     28.  
  196. Lash Lukas                          81 Uettligen                   1:03.03,0     29.24,9  (5098)  V/MJ     39.  
  197. Oehrli Jonas                        82 Jegenstorf                  1:03.04,5     29.26,4  (5100)  V/MJ     40.  
  198. Zaugg Eduardo                       55 Limpach                     1:04.42,3     31.04,2  (5355)  V/M40    26.  
  199. Schneider Claude                    65 Zug                         1:05.53,4     32.15,3  (5071)  V/M30    20.  
  200. Germiquet Claude                    40 Péry                        1:06.37,9     32.59,8  (5364)  V/M55    9.   
  201. Nüesch Reto                         82 Uettligen                   1:07.04,2     33.26,1  (5099)  V/MJ     41.  
  202. Buccella Daniel, Biel/Bienne        80 Biella 4                    1:08.20,0     34.41,9  (5561)  V/MJ     42.  
  203. Sulzer Martin                       47 Stettlen                    1:09.12,4     35.34,3  (5075)  V/M50    13.  
  204. Maag René                           56 Zürich                      1:09.52,2     36.14,1  (5043)  V/M40    27.  
  205. Dürst Aviv, Biel/Bienne             ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.12,7     36.34,6  (5299)  V/MJ     43.  
  206. Dürst Dominik, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.13,7     36.35,6  (5301)  V/MJ     44.  
  207. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                      1:19.33,4     45.55,3  (5320)  V/M40    28.  
  208. Winzenried Catja, Biel/Bienne       ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:42.10,8   1:08.32,7  (5302)  V/MJ     45.  
  209. Cevidin Lionel, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:43.12,2   1:09.34,1  (5304)  V/MH     29.  
  210. Karpf Simon                         82 Langnau i. E.               1:46.51,2   1:13.13,1  (5096)  V/MJ     46.  
  211. Fischer Bruno                       81 Bern                        1:46.51,7   1:13.13,6  (5087)  V/MJ     47.  

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.