(62) 1/4-Marathon Hauptklasse Männer

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (62) 1/4-Marathon Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Böhler Andreas                      73 Basel                         35.14,2       -----  (5046)  VH       3.   
    2. Mayoraz Patrick                     77 Moutier                       35.41,9      0.27,7  (5385)  VH       4.   
    3. Klotz Matthias, Biel/Bienne         72 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      35.51,6      0.37,4  (5517)  VH       5.   
    4. Müller Jochen, Biel/Bienne          71 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      36.10,9      0.56,7  (5519)  VH       7.   
    5. Schnegg Peter                       76 Tramelan                      37.37,9      2.23,7  (5362)  VH       10.  
    6. Zettel Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                   38.48,3      3.34,1  (5383)  VH       16.  
    7. Gottier Michael                     70 Steffisburg                   39.00,8      3.46,6  (5391)  VH       18.  
    8. Winiger Daniel                      71 Lüterkofen-Ichert             39.10,4      3.56,2  (5333)  VH       19.  
    9. Hasler Simon                        72 Grenchen                      40.17,0      5.02,8  (5377)  VH       21.  
   10. Schweizer Thomas, Hagneck           79 Schnägge-Express              41.25,5      6.11,3  (5531)  VH       27.  
   11. Zurbrügg Lukas                      79 Achseten                      41.32,1      6.17,9  (5313)  VH       28.  
   12. Gasser Nicolas                      ?? Lengnau BE                    43.52,0      8.37,8  (5052)  VH       46.  
   13. Jordi Heinz                         71 Schönbühl-Urtenen             45.25,5     10.11,3  (5328)  VH       60.  
   14. Neukomm Hugo, Reconvilier           74 Brodbeck 2                    46.24,0     11.09,8  (5066)  VH       69.  
   15. Keller Roger                        72 Hinterkappelen                46.50,8     11.36,6  (5010)  VH       73.  
   16. Schwab Marc, Bern                   79 Credit Suisse 2               47.03,3     11.49,1  (5508)  VH       74.  
   17. Ellenberger Pascal                  70 Busswil b. Büren              48.55,4     13.41,2  (5050)  VH       102. 
   18. Kocher André                        71 Frieswil                      49.08,6     13.54,4  (5281)  VH       103. 
   19. Grünig Rudolf, Biel/Bienne          70 Biella 3                      50.54,6     15.40,4  (5559)  VH       116. 
   20. Molinari Ronnie, Ipsach             73 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         52.03,0     16.48,8  (5521)  VH       123. 
   21. Cossi Philipp, Busswil b. Büren     74 Berner Kantonalbank 1         53.18,4     18.04,2  (5537)  VH       135. 
   22. Scheidegger Andrea                  76 Tramelan                      53.47,4     18.33,2  (5381)  VH       141. 
   23. Huguenin Christian, St-Imier        70 Berner Kantonalbank 1         55.34,9     20.20,7  (5538)  VH       163. 
   24. Astier Sylvain, Moutier             75 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      56.46,3     21.32,1  (5565)  VH       170. 
   25. Sauvain Julien, Moutier             75 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      56.47,6     21.33,4  (5567)  VH       171. 
   26. Gugger Reto, Biel/Bienne            73 Credit Suisse 1               59.52,6     24.38,4  (5503)  VH       186. 
   27. Schneider Patrik                    76 Weggis                      1:01.43,6     26.29,4  (5367)  VH       192. 
   28. Schaffter Patrice                   77 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.33,8     27.19,6  (5037)  VH       195. 
   29. Cevidin Lionel, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:43.12,2   1:07.58,0  (5304)  VH       209. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.