(61) 1/4-Marathon Junioren

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (61) 1/4-Marathon Junioren

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mariano Ivan                        80 Murten                        37.51,8       -----  (5061)  VH       11.  
    2. Hirsbrunner Roland                  82 Aegerten                      38.18,4      0.26,6  (5293)  VH       13.  
    3. Steinlin Urs                        80 Wigoltingen                   38.49,4      0.57,6  (5321)  VH       17.  
    4. Hunziker Simon                      82 Langenthal                    42.10,2      4.18,4  (5093)  VH       34.  
    5. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                     43.25,5      5.33,7  (5021)  VH       41.  
    6. Beck Fabian                         82 Grosshöchstetten              43.53,9      6.02,1  (5083)  VH       47.  
    7. Wyss Nathanael                      86 Port                          44.34,1      6.42,3  (5394)  VH       52.  
    8. Winkler Oliver                      82 Lenk im Simmental             44.43,6      6.51,8  (5109)  VH       54.  
    9. Ingold Simon                        82 Adelboden                     44.48,4      6.56,6  (5094)  VH       55.  
   10. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare             45.25,8      7.34,0  (5024)  VH       61.  
   11. Wieser Jerôme, Le Landeron          82 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      46.04,5      8.12,7  (5568)  VH       64.  
   12. Rollier Brice, Le Landeron          82 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      47.09,6      9.17,8  (5566)  VH       75.  
   13. Graber Thomas, Brügg BE             81 Biella 3                      47.29,3      9.37,5  (5090)  VH       78.  
   14. Kuhn Stefan, Orpund                 81 Biella 3                      47.40,1      9.48,3  (5560)  VH       84.  
   15. Zimmermann Markus                   80 Nidau                         47.42,2      9.50,4  (5375)  VH       85.  
   16. Schweizer Daniel, Hagneck           82 Schnägge-Express              48.08,3     10.16,5  (5530)  VH       92.  
   17. Klopfenstein Alexander              80 Lenk im Simmental             48.11,0     10.19,2  (5097)  VH       93.  
   18. Zbinden Martin, Lengnau BE          80 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         48.37,2     10.45,4  (5524)  VH       96.  
   19. Reinhard Kaspar                     81 Stettlen                      48.52,7     11.00,9  (5102)  VH       100. 
   20. Allmendinger Remy                   84 Yverdon-les-Bains             48.54,0     11.02,2  (5324)  VH       101. 
   21. Berger Marc, Lengnau BE             80 Gassmann AG                   49.19,8     11.28,0  (5533)  VH       104. 
   22. Wenger David                        82 Rüschegg Heubach              49.20,9     11.29,1  (5108)  VH       105. 
   23. Zolliger Micha                      81 Laupen BE                     49.22,3     11.30,5  (5111)  VH       106. 
   24. Startnummer 5368                    ?? Moosseedorf                   49.35,3     11.43,5  (5368)  VH       108. 
   25. Gerardo Vargas, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger          50.00,9     12.09,1  (5297)  VH       110. 
   26. Rihs Jonas                          85 Biel/Bienne                   51.27,1     13.35,3  (5023)  VH       120. 
   27. Jaros Julian                        82 Münchenbuchsee                52.22,0     14.30,2  (5095)  VH       130. 
   28. Erb Matthias                        82 Boltigen                      52.22,1     14.30,3  (5086)  VH       131. 
   29. Geiger Lorenzo                      82 Zollikofen                    52.37,6     14.45,8  (5089)  VH       132. 
   30. Reymond Sebastien                   81 Biel/Bienne                   53.56,3     16.04,5  (5042)  VH       146. 
   31. Godel Ludovick, Biel/Bienne         83 Brodbeck 2                    54.47,1     16.55,3  (5055)  VH       152. 
   32. Hofstetter Cedric                   85 Vauffelin                     55.00,2     17.08,4  (5039)  VH       154. 
   33. Sattler Janko                       86 D-Heidenheim                  55.00,3     17.08,5  (5033)  VH       155. 
   34. Schneiter Ivo                       85 Biel/Bienne                   55.55,1     18.03,3  (5072)  VH       165. 
   35. Affolter Simon                      80 Boll                          58.48,5     20.56,7  (5082)  VH       177. 
   36. Humbel Roger                        81 Bremgarten b. Bern            58.49,3     20.57,5  (5092)  VH       178. 
   37. Purtschert Jonas                    83 Bülach                        59.01,3     21.09,5  (5032)  VH       180. 
   38. Zeltner Dani                        81 Jegenstorf                    59.58,4     22.06,6  (5110)  VH       188. 
   39. Lash Lukas                          81 Uettligen                   1:03.03,0     25.11,2  (5098)  VH       196. 
   40. Oehrli Jonas                        82 Jegenstorf                  1:03.04,5     25.12,7  (5100)  VH       197. 
   41. Nüesch Reto                         82 Uettligen                   1:07.04,2     29.12,4  (5099)  VH       201. 
   42. Buccella Daniel, Biel/Bienne        80 Biella 4                    1:08.20,0     30.28,2  (5561)  VH       202. 
   43. Dürst Aviv, Biel/Bienne             ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.12,7     32.20,9  (5299)  VH       205. 
   44. Dürst Dominik, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.13,7     32.21,9  (5301)  VH       206. 
   45. Winzenried Catja, Biel/Bienne       ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:42.10,8   1:04.19,0  (5302)  VH       208. 
   46. Karpf Simon                         82 Langnau i. E.               1:46.51,2   1:08.59,4  (5096)  VH       210. 
   47. Fischer Bruno                       81 Bern                        1:46.51,7   1:08.59,9  (5087)  VH       211. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.