1/2-Marathon Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - 1/2-Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Graber Gabriela                     69 Matten b. Interl            1:27.09,4       -----  (4919)  H/W30    1.   
    2. Flury Leena                         52 Koppigen                    1:31.12,5      4.03,1  (4901)  H/W45    1.   
    3. Jequier Aline                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.03,0      5.53,6  (4925)  H/WH     1.   
    4. Enz Eva                             72 Huttwil                     1:33.22,9      6.13,5  (4914)  H/WH     2.   
    5. Mikola Michele                      66 Biberist                    1:34.14,1      7.04,7  (4930)  H/W30    2.   
    6. Hegnauer Renate                     73 Ipsach                      1:35.34,8      8.25,4  (4921)  H/WH     3.   
    7. Renfer Ursula                       54 Lengnau BE                  1:38.43,8     11.34,4  (4864)  H/W45    2.   
    8. Murray Monica                       59 Rüschlikon                  1:39.03,4     11.54,0  (4931)  H/W40    1.   
    9. Rebmann Susi                        52 Liestal                     1:39.20,5     12.11,1  (5352)  H/W45    3.   
   10. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:39.27,6     12.18,2  (4927)  H/W50    1.   
   11. Baumann Martina                     71 Wabern                      1:39.54,2     12.44,8  (4912)  H/WH     4.   
   12. Batt Ursula                         51 Safnern                     1:43.02,3     15.52,9  (4831)  H/W45    4.   
   13. Roggo Esther                        62 Fribourg                    1:43.18,4     16.09,0  (4933)  H/W35    1.   
   14. Stevinovic Ksenija                  69 Zürich                      1:43.30,3     16.20,9  (5331)  H/W30    3.   
   15. Wehrli Aurelia                      63 Wisen SO                    1:44.03,2     16.53,8  (4940)  H/W35    2.   
   16. Stauffer Christina                  71 Bern                        1:44.27,5     17.18,1  (2683)  H/WH     5.   
   17. Schulte Ingeborg                    71 D-Zwickau                   1:45.47,6     18.38,2  (4871)  H/WH     6.   
   18. Allmendinger Verena                 56 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:46.17,0     19.07,6  (4905)  H/W40    2.   
   19. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:46.17,9     19.08,5  (4906)  H/W50    2.   
   20. Lützeler-Maurer Angelika            55 D-Düsseldorf                1:46.51,3     19.41,9  (4929)  H/W40    3.   
   21. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                        1:47.30,3     20.20,9  (4918)  H/W50    3.   
   22. Jau Verena                          62 Münsingen                   1:47.48,2     20.38,8  (4924)  H/W35    3.   
   23. Studer Lucia                        61 Sarnen                      1:48.22,0     21.12,6  (4849)  H/W35    4.   
   24. Keller Barbara                      72 Ostermundigen               1:48.29,7     21.20,3  (4903)  H/WH     7.   
   25. Siegrist-Ruegg Vreni                49 Sarnen                      1:48.31,5     21.22,1  (4850)  H/W50    4.   
   26. Charmillot Jocelyne                 68 Vicques                     1:48.55,5     21.46,1  (2632)  H/W30    4.   
   27. Hintermeister Bea                   55 Unterseen                   1:50.32,5     23.23,1  (4923)  H/W40    4.   
   28. Götze Bärbel                        68 D-Bayreuth                  1:51.03,6     23.54,2  (4920)  H/W30    5.   
   29. Jeanneret Barbara                   71 Reconvilier                 1:51.46,2     24.36,8  (4876)  H/WH     8.   
   30. Sutter Brigitte                     67 Bern                        1:52.11,1     25.01,7  (2624)  H/W30    6.   
   31. Schneider Marianne                  64 D-Baden-Baden               1:52.35,8     25.26,4  (4811)  H/W35    5.   
   32. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.42,8     25.33,4  (4907)  H/W35    6.   
   33. Heidelberger Christine              46 Bolligen                    1:53.26,7     26.17,3  (4825)  H/W50    5.   
   34. Rentsch Ruth                        66 Bern                        1:53.28,7     26.19,3  (4904)  H/W30    7.   
   35. Fuchs Cornelia                      70 Interlaken                  1:53.44,0     26.34,6  (4917)  H/WH     9.   
   36. Schwab Monika                       66 Mühleberg                   1:54.53,2     27.43,8  (4936)  H/W30    8.   
   37. Wey Mirjam                          65 Nuglar                      1:54.54,3     27.44,9  (4941)  H/W30    9.   
   38. Müller Lotti                        53 Uttigen                     1:55.08,4     27.59,0  (4932)  H/W45    5.   
   39. Bollinger Leila Coralia             71 Zürich                      1:55.36,0     28.26,6  (2617)  H/WH     10.  
   40. Hari Heidi                          57 Corgémont                   1:56.56,4     29.47,0  (4908)  H/W40    5.   
   41. Flühler Heidi                       51 Hünenberg                   1:57.14,1     30.04,7  (4916)  H/W45    6.   
   42. Zwyssig Valerie                     65 Baar                        1:57.55,1     30.45,7  (4819)  H/W30    10.  
   43. Hess Susanne                        51 Jona                        1:59.03,2     31.53,8  (4922)  H/W45    7.   
   44. Stäheli Jeannette                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:59.35,6     32.26,2  (4939)  H/W50    6.   
   45. Petersen Anette                     73 Interlaken                  1:59.58,9     32.49,5  (4843)  H/WH     11.  
   46. Schneider Irene                     44 D-Ransbach-Baumbach         2:00.56,1     33.46,7  (4909)  H/W55    1.   
   47. Locher Gaby                         72 Lyss                        2:03.22,6     36.13,2  (4928)  H/WH     12.  
   48. Rämy Elsbeth                        55 Moosseedorf                 2:03.36,1     36.26,7  (4911)  H/W40    6.   
   49. Koroleva Vera                       45 BLR-Soligorsk               2:03.54,2     36.44,8  (4803)  H/W50    7.   
   50. Blättler Brigitte                   64 Wädenswil                   2:04.37,5     37.28,1  (4910)  H/W35    7.   
   51. Perusset Sylvie                     60 Yvonand                     2:05.20,7     38.11,3  (5336)  H/W35    8.   
   52. Schraner Erna                       60 Laupen ZH                   2:06.12,2     39.02,8  (4935)  H/W35    9.   
   53. Schaller Esther                     62 Bern                        2:08.27,1     41.17,7  (4934)  H/W35    10.  
   54. Schürmann Evelyn                    68 Zeihen                      2:12.21,0     45.11,6  (4937)  H/W30    11.  
   55. Müller Esther                       59 Oensingen                   2:14.55,8     47.46,4  (5330)  H/W40    7.   
   56. Kempf Heidi                         39 Aegerten                    2:29.37,5   1:02.28,1  (4806)  H/W60    1.   
   57. Siegenthaler Anita                  58 Biel/Bienne                 2:29.40,6   1:02.31,2  (4807)  H/W40    8.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.