(37) 1/2-Marathon M50

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (37) 1/2-Marathon M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        1:16.26,9       -----  (4502)  HH       3.   
    2. Dutoit René                         49 Fey                         1:23.41,0      7.14,1  (4605)  HH       30.  
    3. Spiess Rudolf                       48 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.01,8      9.34,9  (4855)  HH       46.  
    4. Regez Raymond                       46 Murten                      1:29.32,6     13.05,7  (4660)  HH       65.  
    5. Messner Rolf                        46 Vinelz                      1:30.13,2     13.46,3  (4837)  HH       70.  
    6. Egger Peter                         48 Interlaken                  1:33.49,7     17.22,8  (4608)  HH       100. 
    7. Walker Ruedy                        48 Zürich                      1:34.16,7     17.49,8  (4684)  HH       105. 
    8. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                        1:35.39,2     19.12,3  (4862)  HH       113. 
    9. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:35.41,6     19.14,7  (4627)  HH       114. 
   10. Connaissa Gérard                    48 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:35.46,6     19.19,7  (4603)  HH       116. 
   11. Roth Reinhard                       49 Jona                        1:36.25,1     19.58,2  (4664)  HH       122. 
   12. Bornoz Claude                       48 Vevey                       1:36.31,3     20.04,4  (4591)  HH       123. 
   13. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   1:37.40,1     21.13,2  (4655)  HH       128. 
   14. Faber Reinhard                      49 D-Schorndorf                1:37.45,7     21.18,8  (4611)  HH       130. 
   15. Gaus Bruno                          46 Goldach                     1:37.58,3     21.31,4  (2620)  HH       133. 
   16. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      1:40.16,0     23.49,1  (4545)  HH       152. 
   17. Corradini Pietro                    45 Neuchâtel                   1:40.38,6     24.11,7  (4539)  HH       158. 
   18. Mindel Ernst                        49 Oberbipp                    1:41.20,1     24.53,2  (2668)  HH       166. 
   19. Beck Benno                          46 Schöftland                  1:45.23,9     28.57,0  (4853)  HH       196. 
   20. Zbinden Hans                        46 Spiegel b. Bern             1:45.33,2     29.06,3  (2679)  HH       197. 
   21. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:46.09,5     29.42,6  (2622)  HH       202. 
   22. Töngi Urs                           49 Nänikon                     1:47.36,7     31.09,8  (4854)  HH       213. 
   23. Meese Hans-Werner                   48 D-Köln                      1:49.42,3     33.15,4  (4642)  HH       221. 
   24. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                   1:50.24,7     33.57,8  (2629)  HH       226. 
   25. Beutler Rudolf                      45 Lyss                        1:50.55,5     34.28,6  (4565)  HH       230. 
   26. Draxler Guenter                     47 D-Bammental                 1:54.45,9     38.19,0  (4815)  HH       247. 
   27. Luginbühl Kurt                      46 Schüpfen                    1:56.59,5     40.32,6  (4559)  HH       250. 
   28. Bilat Daniel                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.03,8     42.36,9  (4566)  HH       257. 
   29. Menet Werner                        49 Schaffhausen                2:08.58,1     52.31,2  (4576)  HH       274. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.