(36) 1/2-Marathon M45

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (36) 1/2-Marathon M45

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Gonzalez Nicolas                    52 Lausanne                    1:21.31,8       -----  (4513)  HH       14.  
    2. Amstutz Jean-Luc                    54 Vugelles-La Mothe           1:22.37,7      1.05,9  (2661)  HH       22.  
    3. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:25.08,2      3.36,4  (4586)  HH       40.  
    4. Kueng Urs                           52 Arth                        1:25.31,2      3.59,4  (4833)  HH       42.  
    5. Brunner Kurt                        51 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.36,3      4.04,5  (4818)  HH       43.  
    6. Berger Gerhard                      54 Hägendorf                   1:27.25,0      5.53,2  (4510)  HH       52.  
    7. Lehmann Peter                       52 Langnau i. E.               1:28.07,0      6.35,2  (4523)  HH       55.  
    8. Eberhard Walter                     52 D-VS Schwenningen           1:28.28,3      6.56,5  (4813)  HH       56.  
    9. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.24,9      7.53,1  (4860)  HH       63.  
   10. Studer Johann                       54 Hägendorf                   1:30.46,2      9.14,4  (2606)  HH       72.  
   11. Künzli Ruedi                        51 Winznau                     1:30.55,6      9.23,8  (2677)  HH       73.  
   12. Niederhäuser Hugo                   51 Wünnewil                    1:31.37,3     10.05,5  (4647)  HH       80.  
   13. Rudin Urs                           54 Olten                       1:33.44,5     12.12,7  (4665)  HH       97.  
   14. Burri Roland                        53 Lyss                        1:35.36,0     14.04,2  (4548)  HH       112. 
   15. Schneider Alfred                    50 Moosseedorf                 1:36.14,0     14.42,2  (2638)  HH       118. 
   16. Schnider Bruno                      50 Glattbrugg                  1:36.22,2     14.50,4  (4551)  HH       120. 
   17. Schmid Willy                        52 Therwil                     1:36.45,3     15.13,5  (4672)  HH       124. 
   18. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.48,2     16.16,4  (4528)  HH       132. 
   19. Murray Ric                          54 Rüschlikon                  1:39.33,7     18.01,9  (4645)  HH       145. 
   20. Pfulg Alain                         54 Hinterkappelen              1:39.52,1     18.20,3  (4870)  HH       149. 
   21. Kündig Pierre                       50 Montcherand                 1:39.59,8     18.28,0  (4541)  HH       150. 
   22. Widmer Manfred                      52 La Rippe                    1:40.31,9     19.00,1  (4689)  HH       156. 
   23. Reutimann Felix                     51 Worblaufen                  1:42.18,4     20.46,6  (5353)  HH       169. 
   24. Dörpinghaus Hajo                    53 D-Rösrath                   1:42.22,3     20.50,5  (4607)  HH       170. 
   25. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Stans                       1:43.33,5     22.01,7  (4651)  HH       175. 
   26. Ott Urs                             52 Basel                       1:44.31,5     22.59,7  (4653)  HH       182. 
   27. Walther Ernst                       50 Rüfenacht BE                1:44.32,6     23.00,8  (2646)  HH       183. 
   28. Johnen Johannes                     50 D-Dogern                    1:44.39,7     23.07,9  (2609)  HH       186. 
   29. Vetter Friedbert                    53 D-Philippsburg              1:44.54,0     23.22,2  (4827)  HH       188. 
   30. Rothermann Kurt                     53 Tafers                      1:45.12,1     23.40,3  (2662)  HH       192. 
   31. Brechmann Meinolf                   52 D-Schloß Holte-Stukenbroc   1:45.33,5     24.01,7  (4809)  HH       198. 
   32. Schumacher Edi                      50 Bottmingen                  1:46.22,2     24.50,4  (4673)  HH       203. 
   33. Farina Maurizio                     51 I-Pioltello                 1:46.59,5     25.27,7  (5350)  HH       207. 
   34. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.20,8     25.49,0  (2655)  HH       211. 
   35. Devaud Jean-Pierre                  53 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.33,6     26.01,8  (2654)  HH       212. 
   36. Pignataro Piersandro                51 I-Aosta                     1:48.36,4     27.04,6  (4656)  HH       217. 
   37. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        1:56.49,5     35.17,7  (4569)  HH       249. 
   38. Burri Michel                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.47,1     36.15,3  (4571)  HH       253. 
   39. Bloch Guido                         50 Oensingen                   2:00.57,9     39.26,1  (5329)  HH       261. 
   40. Purtschert Beat                     53 Kloten                      2:08.20,9     46.49,1  (4659)  HH       272. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.