(35) 1/2-Marathon M40

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (35) 1/2-Marathon M40

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Blaser Roland                       58 Interlaken                  1:21.45,8       -----  (4826)  HH       16.  
    2. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       1:22.08,9      0.23,1  (2601)  HH       17.  
    3. Burri Alfred                        57 Rothenburg                  1:23.45,0      1.59,2  (4856)  HH       32.  
    4. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                        1:25.38,4      3.52,6  (4879)  HH       44.  
    5. Garcia Robert                       55 Hauterive                   1:28.43,4      6.57,6  (4511)  HH       59.  
    6. Meyer Willy                         59 Meinisberg                  1:29.36,0      7.50,2  (4517)  HH       66.  
    7. Jost Jürg                           56 Lauperswil                  1:31.24,6      9.38,8  (4705)  HH       79.  
    8. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                   1:31.50,4     10.04,6  (4527)  HH       81.  
    9. Fet Jose                            55 Laupersdorf                 1:35.00,7     13.14,9  (2619)  HH       108. 
   10. Kiener Hanspeter                    56 Hinterkappelen              1:35.43,6     13.57,8  (4873)  HH       115. 
   11. Wernli Christian                    59 Künten                      1:36.20,6     14.34,8  (4688)  HH       119. 
   12. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                   1:37.46,0     16.00,2  (4621)  HH       131. 
   13. Di Fiore Angelo                     56 Bern                        1:38.53,4     17.07,6  (4540)  HH       138. 
   14. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Safnern                     1:39.06,3     17.20,5  (4810)  HH       139. 
   15. Hess Peter                          55 Jona                        1:39.27,3     17.41,5  (4623)  HH       144. 
   16. Anker Alfred                        58 Lüscherz                    1:40.22,7     18.36,9  (5348)  HH       154. 
   17. Volken Franz                        58 St. Gallen                  1:40.51,4     19.05,6  (4852)  HH       160. 
   18. Fischer Fred                        55 Brienz BE                   1:40.51,8     19.06,0  (4613)  HH       161. 
   19. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                      1:41.54,1     20.08,3  (4691)  HH       168. 
   20. Ziörjen Horst                       58 Laupen BE                   1:43.51,6     22.05,8  (4699)  HH       176. 
   21. Hirt Orlando                        59 Baar                        1:44.16,2     22.30,4  (2671)  HH       181. 
   22. Allmendinger André                  55 Yverdon-les-Bains           1:45.21,9     23.36,1  (4580)  HH       194. 
   23. Nievergelt Heinz                    56 Bätterkinden                1:46.01,1     24.15,3  (4648)  HH       201. 
   24. Bridge Philip                       57 Zollikofen                  1:47.13,6     25.27,8  (4594)  HH       209. 
   25. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  1:47.18,2     25.32,4  (4667)  HH       210. 
   26. Wenger Beat                         59 Ostermundigen               1:48.19,1     26.33,3  (4550)  HH       215. 
   27. Marini Marino                       59 La Tour-de-Peilz            1:48.26,6     26.40,8  (4636)  HH       216. 
   28. Bendel Ralf                         57 Reinach BL                  1:48.45,3     26.59,5  (4564)  HH       220. 
   29. Domon Philippe                      56 Bevaix                      1:50.03,5     28.17,7  (2670)  HH       224. 
   30. Möri Beat                           56 Krauchthal                  1:50.07,5     28.21,7  (4542)  HH       225. 
   31. Borer Urs                           57 Kleinlützel                 1:52.16,8     30.31,0  (4590)  HH       235. 
   32. Fondo José                          56 Ittigen                     1:52.21,7     30.35,9  (2650)  HH       236. 
   33. Krieg Ralf                          58 D-Schmiedefeld              1:52.53,1     31.07,3  (4808)  HH       238. 
   34. Bortolotti Giorgio                  58 Lugano Sortite              1:53.03,0     31.17,2  (5332)  HH       239. 
   35. Schudel Christoph                   57 Brügg BE                    1:54.42,5     32.56,7  (4822)  HH       246. 
   36. Mittelbach Matthias                 56 Basel                       2:05.20,3     43.34,5  (4839)  HH       265. 
   37. Steiner Marcel                      56 Bätterkinden                2:06.44,6     44.58,8  (4677)  HH       267. 
   38. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                2:07.39,0     45.53,2  (4568)  HH       269. 
   39. Kohler Marco                        56 Bern                        2:08.25,0     46.39,2  (4630)  HH       273. 
   40. Portmann Stephan                    59 Hombrechtikon               2:17.32,0     55.46,2  (4835)  HH       280. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.