(34) 1/2-Marathon M35

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (34) 1/2-Marathon M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                        1:16.53,8       -----  (4578)  HH       4.   
    2. Weissmüller Markus                  60 Neuenegg                    1:18.08,3      1.14,5  (4696)  HH       7.   
    3. Fischer Alois                       64 Zunzgen                     1:19.35,2      2.41,4  (5345)  HH       11.  
    4. Gir Martin                          63 Zürich                      1:21.43,0      4.49,2  (4851)  HH       15.  
    5. Dörr Erich                          64 Interlaken                  1:22.12,8      5.19,0  (4519)  HH       18.  
    6. Zuber Stefan                        62 Aesch BL                    1:22.18,2      5.24,4  (4693)  HH       20.  
    7. Colazzo Donato                      63 I-Collepasso                1:23.03,9      6.10,1  (4703)  HH       24.  
    8. Egli Markus                         61 Duillier                    1:23.11,8      6.18,0  (4875)  HH       25.  
    9. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.39,0      6.45,2  (4505)  HH       29.  
   10. Fuchs Felix                         60 D-Römerstein                1:23.45,0      6.51,2  (2688)  HH       32.  
   11. Buser Thomas                        63 Nuglar                      1:23.49,6      6.55,8  (4522)  HH       34.  
   12. Walser Joerg                        64 Cham                        1:24.31,0      7.37,2  (4829)  HH       37.  
   13. Zwahlen Rolf                        63 Aarberg                     1:27.06,3     10.12,5  (4695)  HH       49.  
   14. Kohler Werner                       63 Gümligen                    1:28.51,2     11.57,4  (4631)  HH       60.  
   15. Baur René                           60 Studen BE                   1:30.16,6     13.22,8  (4584)  HH       71.  
   16. Rüfli Christian                     61 Lengnau BE                  1:31.02,9     14.09,1  (4865)  HH       74.  
   17. Würfel Jens-Peter                   62 D-Fellbach                  1:31.21,7     14.27,9  (2678)  HH       78.  
   18. Martin Claude                       64 Carouge GE                  1:32.43,1     15.49,3  (4514)  HH       88.  
   19. Hönger Andreas                      60 Nidau                       1:32.56,4     16.02,6  (4520)  HH       89.  
   20. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Cordast                     1:33.14,1     16.20,3  (4529)  HH       92.  
   21. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                   1:33.36,2     16.42,4  (4805)  HH       95.  
   22. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                        1:33.47,8     16.54,0  (4579)  HH       98.  
   23. Witta Thomas                        60 Basel                       1:33.55,0     17.01,2  (2616)  HH       102. 
   24. Bättig André                        60 Morges                      1:34.13,3     17.19,5  (4543)  HH       103. 
   25. Meyer Hans                          60 Heimenschwand               1:37.22,4     20.28,6  (4643)  HH       125. 
   26. Mast René                           63 Schüpfen                    1:38.37,9     21.44,1  (4638)  HH       136. 
   27. Heiniger Peter                      64 Frutigen                    1:38.45,5     21.51,7  (4556)  HH       137. 
   28. Krähenbühl Kurt                     62 Thun                        1:39.24,4     22.30,6  (4632)  HH       143. 
   29. Morgenthaler Heinz                  62 Neuchâtel                   1:39.45,0     22.51,2  (4644)  HH       148. 
   30. Jung Volker                         62 D-Rastatt                   1:40.11,9     23.18,1  (4697)  HH       151. 
   31. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 1:40.21,1     23.27,3  (4553)  HH       153. 
   32. Senn Didier                         62 Vufflens-Château            1:40.29,3     23.35,5  (4547)  HH       155. 
   33. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:40.44,0     23.50,2  (4845)  HH       159. 
   34. Vermot Michel                       64 Colombier NE                1:40.55,7     24.01,9  (4682)  HH       162. 
   35. Morf Daniel                         63 Köniz                       1:40.58,3     24.04,5  (4561)  HH       164. 
   36. Plattner Urs                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.01,1     24.07,3  (4658)  HH       165. 
   37. Keller Peter Andreas                64 Ostermundigen               1:41.49,4     24.55,6  (4555)  HH       167. 
   38. Wirthlin Beat                       61 Möhlin                      1:43.57,3     27.03,5  (4535)  HH       177. 
   39. Volpe Rocco                         61 Interlaken                  1:44.04,8     27.11,0  (4842)  HH       178. 
   40. Dörpfeld Ralf                       60 Basel                       1:44.13,1     27.19,3  (4606)  HH       180. 
   41. Nyffenegger Alfred                  64 Lyss                        1:44.35,2     27.41,4  (4709)  HH       184. 
   42. Casadio Alessandro                  60 Hägendorf                   1:45.04,7     28.10,9  (2607)  HH       190. 
   43. Butterweck Axel                     60 Twann                       1:46.58,0     30.04,2  (2673)  HH       206. 
   44. Martin Thomas                       62 Thürnen                     1:47.00,4     30.06,6  (4637)  HH       208. 
   45. Schatt Markus                       61 Grenchen                    1:51.23,4     34.29,6  (2648)  HH       233. 
   46. De Tomasi Andrea                    60 I-Milano                    1:54.17,4     37.23,6  (4604)  HH       245. 
   47. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                     2:00.25,9     43.32,1  (4573)  HH       259. 
   48. Tasdemir Riza                       61 Oensingen                   2:03.18,1     46.24,3  (4712)  HH       263. 
   49. Mazzucco Pietro                     62 Epalinges                   2:09.01,1     52.07,3  (4641)  HH       275. 
   50. Himmelreich Hans                    60 Olten                       2:09.58,3     53.04,5  (4861)  HH       277. 
   51. Feurer Marcel                       64 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.03,6     58.09,8  (2633)  HH       279. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.