(33) 1/2-Marathon M30

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (33) 1/2-Marathon M30

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Roethlisberger Heinz                68 Grosshöchstetten            1:14.57,1       -----  (2604)  HH       1.   
    2. Käch Markus                         67 Wetzikon ZH                 1:15.35,7      0.38,6  (4501)  HH       2.   
    3. Truttmann Peter                     69 Buochs                      1:19.07,6      4.10,5  (2628)  HH       9.   
    4. Harter Jean-Luc                     67 Ostermundigen               1:19.14,2      4.17,1  (4506)  HH       10.  
    5. Colella Andy                        68 Uetliburg SG                1:19.38,8      4.41,7  (4503)  HH       12.  
    6. Götz Markus                         66 Interlaken                  1:21.06,7      6.09,6  (4504)  HH       13.  
    7. Viette Olivier                      69 Meyrin                      1:22.15,3      7.18,2  (4515)  HH       19.  
    8. Gardi Andre                         69 Laupersdorf                 1:22.22,1      7.25,0  (4616)  HH       21.  
    9. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:22.46,4      7.49,3  (4512)  HH       23.  
   10. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Berg am Irchel              1:23.37,3      8.40,2  (4823)  HH       27.  
   11. Detraz Jean-François                65 Lausanne                    1:23.37,6      8.40,5  (4508)  HH       28.  
   12. Keiser Marc                         65 Brügg BE                    1:23.41,8      8.44,7  (4521)  HH       31.  
   13. De Flaviis Gianni                   69 Wabern                      1:26.23,0     11.25,9  (4516)  HH       47.  
   14. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    1:27.28,7     12.31,6  (5337)  HH       53.  
   15. Urizar Jose                         66 Lausanne                    1:28.42,4     13.45,3  (4563)  HH       58.  
   16. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.20,1     14.23,0  (2653)  HH       62.  
   17. Gerber Daniel                       67 Dübendorf                   1:29.30,0     14.32,9  (4617)  HH       64.  
   18. Wolf Peter                          67 Jegenstorf                  1:30.04,4     15.07,3  (4804)  HH       68.  
   19. Reymond Jean Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE               1:32.03,6     17.06,5  (4662)  HH       82.  
   20. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:32.07,0     17.09,9  (4625)  HH       84.  
   21. Stauber Beat                        65 Lostorf                     1:32.18,1     17.21,0  (2676)  HH       86.  
   22. Bärtschi Roland                     65 Hauterive                   1:33.12,0     18.14,9  (4600)  HH       91.  
   23. Mazzi Roberto                       69 Zürich                      1:33.21,5     18.24,4  (4640)  HH       94.  
   24. Keller Daniel                       67 Bolligen                    1:34.36,7     19.39,6  (5339)  HH       106. 
   25. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:34.47,3     19.50,2  (2647)  HH       107. 
   26. Christ Markus                       68 Luzern                      1:35.18,7     20.21,6  (4846)  HH       109. 
   26. Wiget Rene                          68 Weggis                      1:35.18,7     20.21,6  (4848)  HH       109. 
   28. Schaller Beat                       65 Dotzigen                    1:36.03,2     21.06,1  (4558)  HH       117. 
   29. Baum Christian                      68 Nidau                       1:36.24,9     21.27,8  (4544)  HH       121. 
   30. Hug Fridolin                        66 Wettingen                   1:45.23,5     30.26,4  (4878)  HH       195. 
   31. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:48.00,8     33.03,7  (4554)  HH       214. 
   32. De Matos Pablo                      69 Basel                       1:50.25,3     35.28,2  (4549)  HH       227. 
   33. Hager Markus                        69 D-Freiburg-Kappel           1:50.29,3     35.32,2  (4557)  HH       228. 
   34. Bauschmann Ralph                    67 Reichenbach i. K.           1:50.44,9     35.47,8  (2672)  HH       229. 
   35. Weilenmann Kaspar                   66 Wabern                      1:51.01,1     36.04,0  (4687)  HH       231. 
   36. Fuchs Hansueli                      68 Interlaken                  1:53.46,5     38.49,4  (4615)  HH       243. 
   37. Hermann Franz                       66 Weinfelden                  1:58.47,8     43.50,7  (4836)  HH       255. 
   38. Trinkler James                      68 Worblaufen                  1:59.19,3     44.22,2  (4681)  HH       258. 
   39. Halter Bruno                        69 Wil SG                      2:07.51,3     52.54,2  (4622)  HH       270. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.