(32) 1/2-Marathon Hauptklasse Männer

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (32) 1/2-Marathon Hauptklasse Männer

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:16.59,1       -----  (2656)  HH       5.   
    2. Dähler Beat                         70 Riedholz                    1:17.06,2      0.07,1  (4509)  HH       6.   
    3. Hofmann Reto                        73 Finsterhennen               1:18.25,5      1.26,4  (2635)  HH       8.   
    4. Zurbrügg Aaron                      72 Schüpfen                    1:23.34,1      6.35,0  (4694)  HH       26.  
    5. Andres Peter                        70 Aarberg                     1:24.03,7      7.04,6  (2643)  HH       35.  
    6. Grab Mani                           72 Sattel                      1:24.18,0      7.18,9  (4838)  HH       36.  
    7. Sporer Stéphane                     71 Prilly                      1:25.52,3      8.53,2  (4526)  HH       45.  
    8. Fiechter Patrick                    76 Huttwil                     1:27.17,7     10.18,6  (4612)  HH       50.  
    9. Kunz Michael                        79 Brienz BE                   1:27.21,4     10.22,3  (4706)  HH       51.  
   10. Longet Pascal                       70 Lausanne                    1:27.58,8     10.59,7  (4635)  HH       54.  
   11. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    1:29.19,2     12.20,1  (4525)  HH       61.  
   12. Harttig Sven                        73 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.39,7     12.40,6  (5342)  HH       67.  
   13. Kubacki Christian                   70 Büren an der Aare           1:31.09,9     14.10,8  (2682)  HH       75.  
   14. Iseli Urs                           71 Zollbrück                   1:31.12,1     14.13,0  (5344)  HH       76.  
   15. Hagenbuch Patrick                   74 Remetschwil                 1:31.12,9     14.13,8  (4518)  HH       77.  
   16. Bucher Martin                       76 Berg SG                     1:32.07,4     15.08,3  (4834)  HH       85.  
   17. Bonfigli Massimo                    ?? Peseux                      1:33.05,9     16.06,8  (4824)  HH       90.  
   18. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                        1:33.15,6     16.16,5  (5347)  HH       93.  
   19. Schumacher Erich                    72 Mittelhäusern               1:33.39,5     16.40,4  (2611)  HH       96.  
   20. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Stechelberg                 1:33.49,3     16.50,2  (4618)  HH       99.  
   21. Wegmüller Marc                      76 Münsingen                   1:33.54,4     16.55,3  (4685)  HH       101. 
   22. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:34.14,0     17.14,9  (4599)  HH       104. 
   23. Brönnimann Rudolf                   ?? Nussbaumen b.Baden          1:35.20,3     18.21,2  (4596)  HH       111. 
   24. Leu Olivier                         73 Loveresse                   1:37.24,1     20.25,0  (4700)  HH       126. 
   25. Hässig Stefan                       78 Walperswil                  1:37.25,5     20.26,4  (4821)  HH       127. 
   26. Bürki Gilles                        73 Evilard                     1:37.43,3     20.44,2  (2639)  HH       129. 
   27. Gatti Marcel                        73 Zürich                      1:39.44,0     22.44,9  (4872)  HH       146. 
   28. Staub Lukas                         71 Wangen b. Olten             1:39.44,8     22.45,7  (2625)  HH       147. 
   29. Lanz Adrian                         72 Reinach BL                  1:40.57,0     23.57,9  (4633)  HH       163. 
   30. Kocher Markus                       ?? Schnottwil                  1:42.58,4     25.59,3  (4629)  HH       172. 
   31. Luciano Giuseppe                    74 Bern                        1:43.15,9     26.16,8  (4708)  HH       174. 
   32. Eichenberger André                  74 Uster                       1:44.11,2     27.12,1  (4609)  HH       179. 
   33. Zimmermann Christian                73 St. Gallen                  1:44.50,7     27.51,6  (4692)  HH       187. 
   34. Bord Alain                          ?? Lausanne                    1:44.58,4     27.59,3  (4589)  HH       189. 
   35. Tobler Markus                       79 Waldstatt                   1:45.07,5     28.08,4  (2640)  HH       191. 
   36. Wespi Bernhard                      73 Münchenstein                1:45.45,5     28.46,4  (2603)  HH       200. 
   37. Burkard David                       71 Bern                        1:46.36,7     29.37,6  (4702)  HH       205. 
   38. Rengnet Eric                        72 Neuchâtel                   1:53.17,3     36.18,2  (4661)  HH       242. 
   39. Sobora Jörg                         71 D-Potsdam                   2:00.59,5     44.00,4  (4676)  HH       262. 
   40. Volet David                         70 Palézieux-Village           2:05.21,8     48.22,7  (4683)  HH       266. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.