Marathon Frauen

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - Marathon Frauen

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang      
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grogg Diana                         72 Lotzwil                     3:24.25,8       -----  (4401)  M/WH     1.   
    2. Hutmacher Barbara                   71 Grafenried                  3:33.34,0      9.08,2  (2665)  M/WH     2.   
    3. Wolf Silvia                         59 Münchenbuchsee              3:42.59,7     18.33,9  (2657)  M/W40    1.   
    4. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  3:51.12,1     26.46,3  (4416)  M/W30    1.   
    5. von Mandach Annette                 70 Innerberg-Säriswil          3:53.09,8     28.44,0  (4402)  M/WH     3.   
    6. Schild Odette                       61 Schwanden-Brienz            3:54.35,8     30.10,0  (4420)  M/W35    1.   
    7. Amstalden Trudy                     55 Sarnen                      3:55.07,7     30.41,9  (4406)  M/W40    2.   
    8. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                       3:55.33,5     31.07,7  (4412)  M/W50    1.   
    9. Weibel Klara                        52 Udligenswil                 3:57.24,3     32.58,5  (4424)  M/W45    1.   
   10. Henseler Heidy                      58 Udligenswil                 3:57.26,0     33.00,2  (4414)  M/W40    3.   
   11. Berger-Schmitt Regina               56 D-Karlsruhe                 4:11.53,2     47.27,4  (4316)  M/W40    4.   
   12. Paetsch Heidi                       58 D-Stettfeld                 4:13.04,1     48.38,3  (4309)  M/W40    5.   
   13. Ammon Ulrike                        61 D-Großfischlingen           4:16.01,9     51.36,1  (4405)  M/W35    2.   
   14. Ditmeyer Jitske                     49 Morges                      4:21.59,9     57.34,1  (4410)  M/W50    2.   
   15. Binz Ursula                         53 Frutigen                    4:22.12,2     57.46,4  (4407)  M/W45    2.   
   16. Wagner Heidi                        55 Basel                       4:25.55,2   1:01.29,4  (4423)  M/W40    6.   
   17. Link Annette                        69 D-Keltern                   4:28.08,1   1:03.42,3  (4418)  M/W30    2.   
   18. Misani Nirmala                      50 Zürich                      4:33.03,4   1:08.37,6  (2674)  M/W45    3.   
   19. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               4:36.03,5   1:11.37,7  (4403)  M/W35    3.   
   20. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     4:43.32,3   1:19.06,5  (4422)  M/W45    4.   
   21. Daman Isabelle                      62 Echallens                   4:43.50,9   1:19.25,1  (4409)  M/W35    4.   
   22. Lehr Andrea                         67 Zürich                      4:45.18,4   1:20.52,6  (4417)  M/W30    3.   
   23. Fabisch Ursula                      55 D-Andernach                 4:58.43,2   1:34.17,4  (4411)  M/W40    7.   
   24. Wettstein Heidi                     41 Uster                       5:15.50,2   1:51.24,4  (2631)  M/W55    1.   
   25. Hofstetter Melanie                  81 Vauffelin                   6:03.55,9   2:39.30,1  (4404)  M/WJ     1.   
   26. Schneiter Michele                   82 Biel/Bienne                 6:54.06,6   3:29.40,8  (4302)  M/WJ     2.   

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.