(7) Marathon M50

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (7) Marathon M50

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:11.35,4       -----  (4311)  MH       22.  
    2. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:19.50,1      8.14,7  (4016)  MH       38.  
    3. Schlapbach Samuel                   47 Rumisberg                   3:30.14,0     18.38,6  (4122)  MH       60.  
    4. Ehrlich Jiri                        48 Muri b. Bern                3:41.24,7     29.49,3  (4071)  MH       83.  
    5. Anliker Rudolf                      48 Schönenberg ZH              3:41.27,9     29.52,5  (4053)  MH       84.  
    6. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                  3:42.03,2     30.27,8  (4017)  MH       88.  
    7. Johann Gerhard                      49 D-Bellheim                  3:42.18,0     30.42,6  (4318)  MH       90.  
    8. Wiedmer Hans                        49 Oberwil b. Büren            3:44.09,5     32.34,1  (4332)  MH       99.  
    9. Wigger Hansruedi                    45 Luzern                      3:46.16,5     34.41,1  (4139)  MH       103. 
   10. Fesli Mehmet                        49 Pratteln                    3:53.11,2     41.35,8  (4031)  MH       117. 
   11. Moltrasio Renzo                     48 I-Saronno                   3:57.28,9     45.53,5  (4317)  MH       133. 
   12. Huster Josef                        46 Dübendorf                   4:01.56,1     50.20,7  (2667)  MH       142. 
   13. Wiedemeier Hans                     45 Gebenstorf                  4:02.01,4     50.26,0  (2652)  MH       143. 
   14. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  4:03.03,7     51.28,3  (4030)  MH       144. 
   15. Brogle Andreas                      46 Wittnau                     4:24.39,7   1:13.04,3  (2686)  MH       174. 
   16. Raimann Armin                       46 Nyon                        4:29.01,5   1:17.26,1  (4110)  MH       179. 
   17. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   4:41.46,1   1:30.10,7  (4061)  MH       194. 
   18. Bützberger Fritz                    45 Bern                        4:52.53,0   1:41.17,6  (5341)  MH       201. 
   19. Koch Robert                         46 Zürich                      4:53.26,2   1:41.50,8  (4046)  MH       203. 
   20. Fuchs Armin                         47 Meinisberg                  4:54.16,4   1:42.41,0  (4077)  MH       204. 
   21. Stäubli Rudolf                      48 Trimbach                    5:02.57,5   1:51.22,1  (2649)  MH       209. 
   22. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                  5:15.00,4   2:03.25,0  (2623)  MH       214. 
   23. Fabisch Leo                         48 D-Andernach                 5:19.52,2   2:08.16,8  (4072)  MH       219. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.