(4) Marathon M35

Bieler Lauftage 1999 - (4) Marathon M35

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall       
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Prud'Hon Bertrand                   64 F-Salernes                  2:49.16,4       -----  (4109)  MH       3.   
    2. Dall'Acqua Silvio                   64 St. Gallen                  2:54.56,3      5.39,9  (4321)  MH       8.   
    3. Chouli Ramdane                      62 Carouge GE                  2:54.56,6      5.40,2  (4001)  MH       9.   
    4. Schneider Pascal                    62 L-Luxembourg                2:56.24,8      7.08,4  (4125)  MH       11.  
    5. Schneider Werner                    62 Münsingen                   3:06.37,8     17.21,4  (4006)  MH       15.  
    6. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        3:07.36,5     18.20,1  (4151)  MH       17.  
    7. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   3:09.50,8     20.34,4  (2659)  MH       21.  
    8. Stalder Benedikt                    64 Hellbühl                    3:12.32,7     23.16,3  (4131)  MH       24.  
    9. Sterchi Roland                      64 Bern                        3:16.40,5     27.24,1  (4132)  MH       30.  
   10. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:17.51,5     28.35,1  (4148)  MH       32.  
   11. Dettwiler Andi                      62 Niederdorf                  3:21.26,7     32.10,3  (4069)  MH       40.  
   12. König Peter                         61 D-Pfronten                  3:26.24,8     37.08,4  (4328)  MH       51.  
   13. Ritzi Hansjürg                      64 Kloten                      3:27.43,2     38.26,8  (4859)  MH       54.  
   14. Nold Vincens                        61 Köniz                       3:30.24,7     41.08,3  (4105)  MH       62.  
   15. Good Ralph                          62 Gsteigwiler                 3:34.40,7     45.24,3  (4014)  MH       68.  
   16. Vedilei Enrico                      64 I-Ortona                    3:35.48,1     46.31,7  (2644)  MH       71.  
   17. Meier Matthäus                      62 Würenlos                    3:39.58,0     50.41,6  (4335)  MH       77.  
   18. Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 63 Burgistein Station          3:41.13,0     51.56,6  (4863)  MH       81.  
   19. Gosteli Peter                       61 Burgdorf                    3:41.42,3     52.25,9  (4868)  MH       86.  
   20. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  3:47.53,0     58.36,6  (2680)  MH       108. 
   21. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    3:52.23,8   1:03.07,4  (4009)  MH       116. 
   22. Ruppe Jörg                          61 Büren an der Aare           3:57.06,6   1:07.50,2  (4118)  MH       130. 
   23. Dähler Jürg                         62 Schaffhausen                3:58.24,2   1:09.07,8  (4041)  MH       136. 
   24. Hirschi Bendicht                    64 Twann                       3:58.52,4   1:09.36,0  (4312)  MH       139. 
   25. Schraner Thomas                     60 Laupen ZH                   4:05.12,1   1:15.55,7  (4127)  MH       148. 
   26. Seiler Martin                       62 Ostermundigen               4:10.06,8   1:20.50,4  (4038)  MH       152. 
   27. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 4:10.14,3   1:20.57,9  (4024)  MH       153. 
   28. Mengistu Yared                      62 Zollikofen                  4:11.37,0   1:22.20,6  (4100)  MH       154. 
   29. Miglietta Massimo                   60 I-San Giorgio Monferrato    4:12.12,0   1:22.55,6  (4867)  MH       156. 
   30. Kauer Stefan                        62 St. Gallen                  4:14.56,6   1:25.40,2  (2685)  MH       158. 
   31. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Zürich                      4:14.58,3   1:25.41,9  (2684)  MH       160. 
   32. Stalder Andreas                     64 Wynigen                     4:17.30,8   1:28.14,4  (4130)  MH       163. 
   33. Ott Hansjörg                        62 Zürich                      4:17.47,2   1:28.30,8  (4045)  MH       165. 
   34. Daszenias Tomas                     62 D-Achim                     4:26.40,6   1:37.24,2  (4068)  MH       177. 
   35. Mihaly Meszaros                     61 SVK-Nitra                   4:26.47,0   1:37.30,6  (2621)  MH       178. 
   36. Högy Detlef                         61 D-Hirschberg                4:29.28,7   1:40.12,3  (4090)  MH       180. 
   37. Gehrig Michel                       64 Ipsach                      4:32.26,4   1:43.10,0  (4310)  MH       182. 
   38. Bovay Gilles                        60 Morrens VD                  4:41.25,5   1:52.09,1  (4062)  MH       193. 
   39. Baumler Eric                        60 F-Montbeliard               4:46.31,4   1:57.15,0  (4345)  MH       197. 
   40. Liebich Peter                       62 Riedt-Neerach               4:49.35,5   2:00.19,1  (4096)  MH       198. 
   41. Rohrbach Jürg                       60 Mülchi                      5:12.32,5   2:23.16,1  (4115)  MH       213. 
   42. Hug Ernst                           63 Bern                        5:18.18,3   2:29.01,9  (4858)  MH       217. 
   43. Griesenhofer Herwig                 62 Zürich                      5:19.47,9   2:30.31,5  (5338)  MH       218. 

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.