Bieler Lauftage 1999 - Land "SLO"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/MM        13. Maj Frumen Anton, SLO               ?? Slovenie                    2:53.10,9     14.16,7  (5816)  
100/M45    144. Fister Dusan                        50 SLO-Celje                  12:56.57,9   4:54.55,3  (1933)  
100/W45     21. Fister Lea                          54 SLO-Celje                  14:24.25,2   3:50.29,6  (3606)  
100/M45    189. Jericek Damjan                      53 SLO-Celje                  15:20.23,0   7:18.20,4  (1934)  
100/M70     18. Kregar Ivan                         26 SLO-Celje                  19:20.20,5   6:19.22,2  (1937)  
100/M60     53. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Celje                  13:58.06,0   5:00.21,7  (1932)  
100/M65     44. Mulej Anton                         32 SLO-Celje                  21:32.01,7  11:02.29,5  (1941)  
100/W50     20. Ograjensek Helena                   49 SLO-Celje                  20:17.15,7   9:35.51,3  (3605)  
100/M65     26. Smodis Franc                        33 SLO-Celje                  16:02.23,5   5:32.51,3  (1940)  
100/MH      24. Vrecar Miha                         72 SLO-Grize                  11:01.59,2   2:55.20,6   (155)  
100/M40    129. Slatinsek Joze                      56 SLO-Ljubno Ob Savinji      11:38.36,4   4:06.58,4   (722)  
100/M50     72. Drame Leopold                       49 SLO-Sentjur                11:57.39,0   3:02.49,9   (725)  
M/MM        16. Ssgt Pirman Srecko, SLO-Slovenia    51 Slovenie                    3:00.12,1     21.17,9  (5818)  
M/MM         4. Sgt Drobnic Tadej, SLO-Slovenie     ?? Slovenie                    2:43.07,9      4.13,7  (5817)  
M/MM        17. Cpl Majetic Frecko, SLO-Slovenie    ?? Slovenie                    3:04.52,7     25.58,5  (5820)  
M/MM        12. Ssgt Perse Tomaz, SLO-Slovenie      ?? Slovenie                    2:49.45,5     10.51,3  (5819)  
100/W50     15. Gasparus Anica                      48 SLO-Slovenske Konjice      15:31.33,3   4:50.08,9  (4413)  
100/W30     10. Nada Skofler                        65 SLO-Velenje                14:34.22,7   6:10.36,6  (2041)  
100/M40    192. Ravlen Rudi                         56 SLO-Velenje                14:34.24,7   7:02.46,7   (724)  
100/M45    159. Tomazic Joze                        50 SLO-Velenje                13:28.34,9   5:26.32,3  (2042)  
100/M40     18. Zavolovsek Janez                    58 SLO-Velenje                 9:14.47,9   1:43.09,9   (152)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.