Bieler Lauftage 1999 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M40       21. Govi William                        55 I-Albinea                   3:46.13,4   1:04.44,0  (4144)  
H/M45       36. Pignataro Piersandro                51 I-Aosta                     1:48.36,4     27.04,6  (4656)  
H/M35        7. Colazzo Donato                      63 I-Collepasso                1:23.03,9      6.10,1  (4703)  
100/M30     27. Facchinetti Luciano                 66 I-Inzago                   10:08.58,3   2:59.35,1  (2491)  
100/M40    178. Robbiani Alberto                    59 I-Lecco                    13:47.39,5   6:16.01,5  (2286)  
V/WH        18. Cucco Simona                        70 I-Legnano                   1:28.13,4     48.23,4  (5285)  
M/M30       39. Grillo Maurizio Andrea              69 I-Legnano                   5:39.05,2   2:43.10,5  (4147)  
100/M45     37. Niego Antonio                       54 I-Lonigo                    9:58.51,9   1:56.49,3  (2259)  
V/WH        19. Cavalleri Ilaria                    70 I-Milano                    1:28.14,8     48.24,8  (5284)  
H/M35       46. De Tomasi Andrea                    60 I-Milano                    1:54.17,4     37.23,6  (4604)  
V/WH        19. Franchi Katia                       70 I-Milano                    1:28.14,8     48.24,8  (5286)  
M/M40        1. Nogara Federico                     57 I-Milano                    2:41.29,4       -----  (4150)  
100/W50     19. Zucchi Wanda                        45 I-Milano                   20:13.22,1   9:31.57,7  (3519)  
100/M65     43. Puato Oscar                         33 I-Monselice                20:13.32,2   9:44.00,0  (1345)  
M/M35       16. Vedilei Enrico                      64 I-Ortona                    3:35.48,1     46.31,7  (2644)  
100/M40    179. Scuka Silvio                        55 I-Padova                   13:47.39,7   6:16.01,7  (2287)  
100/M50     68. Braun Werner                        45 I-Partschins               11:53.27,8   2:58.38,7   (693)  
H/M45       33. Farina Maurizio                     51 I-Pioltello                 1:46.59,5     25.27,7  (5350)  
100/W35     18. Balestrini Carmen                   62 I-Ronellasca               17:52.21,6   9:41.44,1  (2329)  
TS2/W35      4. Peloia Liliana                      63 I-Rovello Porro            10:11.04,3   3:00.04,3  (2330)  
M/M35       29. Miglietta Massimo                   60 I-San Giorgio Monferrato    4:12.12,0   1:22.55,6  (4867)  
100/M70      6. Morisi Antonino                     29 I-San Giovanni             14:31.12,7   1:30.14,4  (1031)  
H/M55       22. Ceriani Arnaldo                     40 I-Saronno                   2:17.53,3     52.48,4  (4817)  
M/M50       11. Moltrasio Renzo                     48 I-Saronno                   3:57.28,9     45.53,5  (4317)  
100/M70     12. Tacchella Franco                    28 I-Saronno                  16:53.11,6   3:52.13,3  (2331)  
H/M60       11. Mosca Gianfranco                    39 I-Torino                    2:17.53,4     45.47,3  (4816)  

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.