Bieler Lauftage 1999 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45    188. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                 15:05.43,7   7:03.41,1  (2481)  
100/M35     96. Côte-Colisson Didier                61 F-Chaon                    11:37.07,7   4:47.12,0  (1436)  
100/M35     77. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        10:51.37,6   4:01.41,9  (2109)  
100/M50    141. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       16:17.18,9   7:22.29,8  (2110)  
100/M45     44. Lacorbiere Daniel                   50 F-Cranves Sales            10:20.56,8   2:18.54,2   (657)  
TS3/M30      8. Bully Cyril                         65 F-Etupes                   16:12.42,0   6:35.03,0  (2480)  
100/W35     20. Bully Mireille                      64 F-Etupes                   20:26.46,7  12:16.09,2  (2478)  
100/M35    159. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                   15:05.45,5   8:15.49,8  (2462)  
100/M45    160. Carniato Renato                     52 F-évian les Bains          13:30.24,9   5:28.22,3  (2078)  
TS1/M35     12. Reuse Jean-Pierre                   62 F-Ferney Voltaire           4:48.56,2   1:44.52,2  (1020)  
100/M35    140. Bourgeois Christian                 60 F-Frotey les Lure          13:08.53,8   6:18.58,1  (2093)  
100/MH      63. Brunet Roger                        ?? F-Jougne                   13:54.42,2   5:48.03,6  (1947)  
TS3/M45      3. Cantin Joel                         54 F-Laviron                  13:23.00,5   3:51.03,8  (2530)  
100/MH      15. Fieche Gilles                       ?? F-Le Breuil                10:17.33,6   2:10.55,0  (1472)  
100/M30     61. Bruchon Cyril                       69 F-Le Plessis Robinson      11:54.13,2   4:44.50,0  (1408)  
100/W35     10. Stromboni Toussaint                 64 F-Le Plessis Robinson      12:30.22,4   4:19.44,9  (3592)  
100/M45    217. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt       17:35.18,0   9:33.15,4  (1324)  
100/M30     59. Bourrat Joel                        67 F-Lougres                  11:51.48,8   4:42.25,6  (2370)  
100/M50     75. Racine Michel                       49 F-Mandeure                 12:09.56,8   3:15.07,7  (2182)  
100/W60      8. Baumgartner Annie                   39 F-Massongy                 20:54.33,8   9:24.42,8  (3524)  
100/M55     66. Schlupp Albert                      41 F-Mertzwiller              12:08.19,1   3:30.24,6  (2072)  
M/M35       39. Baumler Eric                        60 F-Montbeliard               4:46.31,4   1:57.15,0  (4345)  
M/M30       37. Berradt Alex                        65 F-Montbeliard               5:07.49,0   2:11.54,3  (4057)  
TS1/M50      2. Charnay Christian                   49 F-Montbeliard               3:37.55,5      8.15,0  (2225)  
TS1/MH       2. Vidac David                         78 F-Montbeliard               3:57.55,1      4.07,1  (2463)  
TS2/M35     10. Letondal Dominique                  61 F-Pontarlier                9:10.47,1   4:30.53,3  (1652)  
100/MJ       4. Thomas Patrick                      ?? F-Rochejean                13:13.21,1   2:35.16,3  (1116)  
M/M35        1. Prud'Hon Bertrand                   64 F-Salernes                  2:49.16,4       -----  (4109)  
TS2/M40      2. Doenlen Serge                       55 F-Semondans                 5:05.40,5     23.04,0   (150)  
100/M35     94. Beck Vincent                        64 F-Soultz                   11:36.09,2   4:46.13,5   (721)  
100/M50     27. Lamboley Jean                       46 F-Tavey                    10:10.42,3   1:15.53,2   (520)  
100/M45     40. Lowie Marceau                       52 F-Tavey                    10:10.43,6   2:08.41,0   (715)  
100/M55    133. Mercey Bernard                      40 F-Unieux                   19:31.53,7  10:53.59,2  (1247)  
100/M60     89. Chorvot Gilbert                     38 F-Valentigney              17:43.23,0   8:45.38,7  (2373)  
100/M40    225. Rokita Patrick                      55 F-Versailles               20:34.49,9  13:03.11,9  (2597)  
100/M50    116. De Paoli Alain                      49 F-Villefranche             13:58.15,2   5:03.26,1  (1026)  
100/M40     31. Kuentzmann Rémi                     59 F-Wintzenheim               9:33.54,6   2:02.16,6  (1971)  

Total 37



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.