Bieler Lauftage 1999 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M45     28. Schulz Dietmar                      54 D-Aachen                    9:47.03,5   1:45.00,9  (1814)  
100/M45    224. Weippert Hans Joachim               52 D-Aalen                    19:52.15,2  11:50.12,6  (1348)  
M/M35       34. Daszenias Tomas                     62 D-Achim                     4:26.40,6   1:37.24,2  (4068)  
100/W55      6. Flechsig Ingrid                     40 D-Ahorn                    12:43.07,7   2:04.37,6  (3607)  
100/W40     28. Tröndle Helma                       55 D-Albbruck                 18:39.29,3   9:50.55,9  (2263)  
100/M45    221. Tröndle Josef                       50 D-Albbruck                 18:39.31,1  10:37.28,5  (2264)  
100/M40    199. Dohmen Hans-Bert                    59 D-Aldenhoven               15:10.13,9   7:38.35,9  (2192)  
100/M45     55. Volle Ewald                         52 D-Alfdorf                  10:28.54,8   2:26.52,2  (2115)  
TS2/MJ       1. Zeller Werner                       ?? D-Alfeld/Leine              7:21.57,0       -----  (1053)  
100/M50     76. Vogel Klaus                         46 D-Altena                   12:17.33,0   3:22.43,9  (1047)  
TS3/W55      1. Vogel Ursula                        44 D-Altena                   12:20.33,3       -----  (2004)  
100/MP      36. OFW Pfeffer Ralph, D-Altstädten     70 Gemse                      16:45.10,6   9:06.08,1  (2205)  
100/W55      2. Rebstock Christa                    43 D-Altstaedten/Allgaeu      10:52.39,5     14.09,4   (418)  
100/M60     14. Rebstock Hans-Dieter                39 D-Altstaedten/Allgaeu      10:49.07,5   1:51.23,2    (88)  
100/MH       2. Hörst Jürgen                        70 D-Amorbach                  9:02.01,4     55.22,8  (1118)  
100/M45     36. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten                 9:56.36,6   1:54.34,0   (115)  
M/M50       23. Fabisch Leo                         48 D-Andernach                 5:19.52,2   2:08.16,8  (4072)  
M/W40        7. Fabisch Ursula                      55 D-Andernach                 4:58.43,2   1:15.43,5  (4411)  
100/M35     52. Hartenstein Pollux                  63 D-Angelbachtal              9:51.41,4   3:01.45,7   (553)  
100/M30     53. Röse Jörg                           67 D-Annweiler                11:28.57,8   4:19.34,6  (1776)  
TS2/M40     10. Troppmann Klaus                     58 D-Ansbach                   6:26.23,3   1:43.46,8  (1874)  
100/M50    110. Zorn Friedrich                      48 D-Ansbach                  13:44.21,2   4:49.32,1  (1023)  
100/M65     33. Kreusser Siegfried                  33 D-Attendorn Ennest         17:19.01,5   6:49.29,3  (1216)  
100/M30      4. Landele Jens                        66 D-Au/Breisgen               8:37.14,3   1:27.51,1    (73)  
100/M60     46. Roster Charles                      37 D-Auerbach                 13:07.34,6   4:09.50,3  (1248)  
100/M40     90. Erboral Okyar                       59 D-Aulendorf                10:44.02,0   3:12.24,0   (617)  
100/M45     38. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:06.51,2   2:04.48,6  (1497)  
100/W40     12. Klauke-Heymer Martina               55 D-Bad Dürkheim             12:12.39,2   3:24.05,8  (2261)  
100/M40     54. Steiger Günter                      58 D-Bad Dürkheim              9:52.51,7   2:21.13,7  (1850)  
100/M35    135. Ehrenberger Jörg                    62 D-Bad Frankenhausen        12:50.41,6   6:00.45,9  (1447)  
H/M60        2. Ellerkamm Jürgen                    38 D-Bad Frankenhausen         1:39.06,8      7.00,7  (4610)  
100/M50    111. Puschmann Reinhard                  48 D-Bad Frankenhausen        13:45.25,5   4:50.36,4  (1978)  
100/M45    123. Krüger Gerd                         53 D-Bad Freienwalde          12:19.30,9   4:17.28,3  (1065)  
TS1/M50      4. Schmitz Herbert                     45 D-Bad Honnef                3:45.45,5     16.05,0   (125)  
100/M45     98. Kilian Manfred                      54 D-Bad Kreuznach            11:41.48,5   3:39.45,9  (1612)  
100/M30     45. Scherer Manfred                     68 D-Bad Kreuznach            11:12.52,6   4:03.29,4  (1788)  
M/M60        6. Reh Hubertus                        35 D-Bad Krozingen             4:34.55,5     52.09,0  (4340)  
100/M50    119. Adeberg Wolfgang                    48 D-Bad Pyrmont              14:16.16,3   5:21.27,2  (1106)  
TS2/M30      2. Teubler Volker                      69 D-Bad Säckingen             5:20.18,3     54.29,0   (696)  
100/M40    128. Müller Reinhold                     57 D-Bad Salzschlirf          11:38.15,0   4:06.37,0  (2277)  
100/M30     11. Frank Jürgen                        67 D-Bad Tölz                  9:24.54,3   2:15.31,1   (516)  
100/M45    155. Dickhardt Ludwig                    52 D-Bad Vilbel               13:10.01,1   5:07.58,5  (1025)  
100/M45    214. Nefzger Josef                       54 D-Bad Wörishofen           17:06.17,0   9:04.14,4  (1182)  
100/M35     42. Mast Martin                         60 D-Baden-Baden               9:29.34,8   2:39.39,1  (2167)  
100/M45     71. Meder Gottfried                     52 D-Baden-Baden              10:52.37,9   2:50.35,3  (2040)  
H/W35        5. Schneider Marianne                  64 D-Baden-Baden               1:52.35,8      9.17,4  (4811)  
100/W30      6. Kailer Susanna                      69 D-Balingen                 11:08.03,1   2:44.17,0  (2083)  
H/M50       26. Draxler Guenter                     47 D-Bammental                 1:54.45,9     38.19,0  (4815)  
H/W30        5. Götze Bärbel                        68 D-Bayreuth                  1:51.03,6     23.54,2  (4920)  
100/MH      13. Götze Stephan                       70 D-Bayreuth                  9:56.46,2   1:50.07,6  (1534)  
100/M55     42. Mahr Dieter                         43 D-Bebra                    11:23.31,3   2:45.36,8  (1666)  
100/M55    128. Kaiser Klaus                        43 D-Beckum                   18:32.58,3   9:55.03,8  (1306)  
100/M40     37. Eichmann Josef                      55 D-Bellheim                  9:37.39,4   2:06.01,4  (1449)  
100/M40     36. Fischer Jens                        57 D-Bellheim                  9:37.38,6   2:06.00,6  (1476)  
100/M45     77. Haag Werner                         54 D-Bellheim                 11:07.56,1   3:05.53,5  (1536)  
M/M50        7. Johann Gerhard                      49 D-Bellheim                  3:42.18,0     30.42,6  (4318)  
100/M40     38. Reddmann Gerhard                    59 D-Bellheim                  9:37.40,7   2:06.02,7  (1745)  
TS1/M50      6. Trapp Rudolf                        49 D-Bellheim                  4:26.06,3     56.25,8  (1870)  
100/M45     22. Traxel Robert                       52 D-Bellheim                  9:37.39,2   1:35.36,6  (1871)  
100/W50     16. Gabelmann Ingeborg                  45 D-Bensheim                 16:15.21,4   5:33.57,0  (2218)  
100/M60     63. Lieberum Kurt                       37 D-Bensheim                 15:06.03,2   6:08.18,9  (1148)  
100/M45     52. Zeig Willi                          53 D-Bensheim                 10:26.55,7   2:24.53,1  (2009)  
100/M30    106. Hoffmann Ewald                      69 D-Benzingen                16:16.48,1   9:07.24,9  (2103)  
100/M35     49. Jahns Christian                     60 D-Berchtesgaden             9:49.16,2   2:59.20,5  (2102)  
100/M60     68. Roth Jakob Dr.                      38 D-Berchtesgaden            15:29.20,1   6:31.35,8  (1762)  
100/M50     15. Becker Rainer                       48 D-Bergholz-Rehbrücke        9:43.21,8     48.32,7  (1382)  
100/M40    110. Fier Axel                           58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:05.32,1   3:33.54,1  (1473)  
100/M40     71. Wahle Lars                          59 D-Bergisch Gladbach        10:22.25,5   2:50.47,5  (2156)  
100/M35    145. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Berglern                 13:38.39,0   6:48.43,3  (2402)  
100/MH      57. Wichary Martin                      74 D-Berglern                 13:38.37,6   5:31.59,0  (1993)  
100/M65     11. Bader Erhard                        33 D-Berlin                   13:28.55,1   2:59.22,9  (1375)  
100/M30     51. Bonitz Tilo                         66 D-Berlin                   11:27.23,3   4:18.00,1  (1396)  
100/M30     69. Flügge Andreas                      65 D-Berlin                   12:32.08,4   5:22.45,2  (1481)  
100/M60     90. Fochler Joachim                     36 D-Berlin                   17:43.46,1   8:46.01,8  (1298)  
100/M45    127. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                   12:23.06,6   4:21.04,0   (588)  
100/M55      6. Grenner Axel                        42 D-Berlin                    9:25.19,5     47.25,0   (131)  
100/M40    144. Haack Norbert                       57 D-Berlin                   12:09.34,8   4:37.56,8  (1535)  
100/W40     11. Herder Evelyn                       56 D-Berlin                   12:07.10,1   3:18.36,7   (425)  
100/M40     77. Hoffmann Heinz-Uwe                  58 D-Berlin                   10:27.55,2   2:56.17,2  (1567)  
100/M45    163. Hopf Klaus Dr.                      52 D-Berlin                   13:37.08,9   5:35.06,3  (1571)  
100/M45     58. Hornig Jürgen                       54 D-Berlin                   10:31.28,8   2:29.26,2  (1572)  
100/M45    110. Joch Dietmar                        51 D-Berlin                   11:58.02,7   3:56.00,1  (1594)  
100/M50    113. Kaczmarek Wolfgang                  47 D-Berlin                   13:48.32,9   4:53.43,8  (1598)  
100/M40     49. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                    9:49.23,1   2:17.45,1    (53)  
100/M40    159. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                   12:41.48,3   5:10.10,3   (663)  
100/M45    207. Krist Holger                        54 D-Berlin                   16:08.03,7   8:06.01,1  (1631)  
100/M55     39. Miess Bernd                         43 D-Berlin                   11:20.44,2   2:42.49,7   (540)  
100/M40    201. Picard Gerd                         55 D-Berlin                   15:21.01,0   7:49.23,0  (1244)  
100/MH      83. Picard Jan                          75 D-Berlin                   15:48.28,6   7:41.50,0  (1245)  
TS2/M60      4. Prill Horst                         38 D-Berlin                    6:55.47,2   1:50.46,9  (1732)  
100/M30     34. Pusek Marijan                       69 D-Berlin                   10:38.56,4   3:29.33,2   (572)  
100/M45     89. Rabenhorst Peter                    53 D-Berlin                   11:20.40,2   3:18.37,6  (1737)  
100/M30     21. Renkl Peter                         66 D-Berlin                    9:49.29,0   2:40.05,8   (576)  
100/M60     66. Schulze Wolfgang                    35 D-Berlin                   15:18.18,6   6:20.34,3  (1130)  
100/M50     81. Siegmund Klaus                      47 D-Berlin                   12:26.14,4   3:31.25,3  (1830)  
100/M40    181. Sohn Andreas                        58 D-Berlin                   13:56.13,4   6:24.35,4  (1836)  
100/MH      40. Veit Michael                        71 D-Berlin                   11:58.16,0   3:51.37,4  (2061)  
TS2/M30      5. Zimmermann Ingo                     65 D-Berlin                    6:44.25,6   2:18.36,3  (1923)  
H/M60       12. Arlt Manfred                        36 D-Berlin Gruenau            2:26.55,3     54.49,2  (4582)  
TS2/W30      1. Säger Heike                         66 D-Bielefeld                 5:02.26,5       -----  (3594)  
100/W40     17. Brüwer Gerda                        57 D-Bippen                   13:28.47,2   4:40.13,8  (3533)  
100/W35      7. Goedel Monika                       63 D-Birkenheide              12:12.38,3   4:02.00,8  (2260)  
100/M35     81. Collet Ralf                         64 D-Blaubeuren               11:02.51,8   4:12.56,1  (1430)  
100/M35     85. Sigg Christian                      62 D-Blaubeuren               11:14.25,4   4:24.29,7  (1833)  
100/M35    104. Kern Thomas                         62 D-Blaustein                11:49.01,5   4:59.05,8  (1609)  
100/M45     95. Klups Detlef                        52 D-Blieskastel              11:32.12,5   3:30.09,9  (1022)  
100/M30    126. Jörg Stephan                        68 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        20:45.18,9  13:35.55,7  (1270)  
100/M55     68. Kapper Ludwig                       43 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        12:20.56,0   3:43.01,5  (1603)  
100/M60     23. Burster Gerhard                     35 D-Böblingen                11:33.57,8   2:36.13,5  (1414)  
100/M35     92. Burster Kassian                     64 D-Böblingen                11:33.57,4   4:44.01,7  (1415)  
100/M60     57. Dittrich Joachim                    38 D-Böblingen                14:25.24,2   5:27.39,9  (1103)  
TS1/M55      3. Knippschild Heiner                  41 D-Bocholt                   4:39.46,8      5.51,0  (1620)  
TS1/W50      1. Knippschild Ursula                  46 D-Bocholt                   4:18.00,3       -----  (3554)  
TS1/M55      2. Kurzmanowski Meinhard               40 D-Bocholt                   4:39.46,7      5.50,9  (1641)  
100/W35      1. Hiebl Elke                          64 D-Bodenmais                 8:10.37,5       -----   (402)  
100/M40     84. Ruck Günther                        55 D-Boxberg-Unterschüpf      10:35.31,0   3:03.53,0  (1764)  
100/M45    135. Voigt Detlev                        52 D-Brandenburg              12:33.01,5   4:30.58,9  (1886)  
100/W55      8. Friedrich Hannelore                 40 D-Braubach                 13:56.11,6   3:17.41,5   (441)  
TS2/M40     17. Malter Manfred                      57 D-Bräuningshof              7:48.59,0   3:06.22,5  (1030)  
100/M40    137. Beyer Gerd                          55 D-Braunschweig             11:54.36,9   4:22.58,9  (1389)  
100/M65     10. Hake Heinz                          34 D-Braunschweig             12:57.27,8   2:27.55,6  (1541)  
100/M45    147. Lisney Kim Charles                  54 D-Braunschweig             13:01.18,7   4:59.16,1  (1654)  
100/M55     96. Petry Walter                        42 D-Bretzenheim              14:26.57,5   5:49.03,0   (702)  
100/M50     86. Lauber Gerhard                      49 D-Bruchsal                 12:38.26,2   3:43.37,1   (700)  
100/M55     19. Ranta Walter                        40 D-Brunsbüttel              10:27.02,8   1:49.08,3  (2060)  
100/M40     45. Stoltenberg Volker                  55 D-Brunsbüttel               9:45.01,8   2:13.23,8  (2059)  
100/M40    151. Aulmann Rainer                      57 D-Buch                     12:23.54,5   4:52.16,5  (2172)  
100/M55     71. Neumann Harry                       40 D-Burgdorf                 12:25.22,7   3:47.28,2  (2185)  
100/M50      5. Münch Norbert                       49 D-Bürgstadt                 9:12.06,7     17.17,6    (65)  
100/MH      27. Tretbar Oliver                      77 D-Bürstadt                 11:15.05,6   3:08.27,0  (1872)  
100/M45    149. Münch Norbert                       52 D-Buseck                   13:07.37,6   5:05.35,0  (2111)  
100/M60     28. Birkenfeld Lothar                   38 D-Butzbach                 11:48.32,5   2:50.48,2   (580)  
100/M35     24. Roth Markus                         62 D-Calden                    8:50.20,9   2:00.25,2  (1763)  
100/M35     95. Beck Albrecht                       62 D-Calw                     11:36.10,3   4:46.14,6   (726)  
100/M60     33. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    12:03.37,3   3:05.53,0  (1862)  
TS3/M50      1. Spitz Wilhelm                       49 D-Chemnitz                  9:54.12,3       -----  (1845)  
100/M35    146. Huthmann Achim                      63 D-Crailsheim               13:39.15,0   6:49.19,3  (1067)  
100/MH      58. Kurz Werner                         70 D-Crailsheim               13:39.15,0   5:32.36,4  (1640)  
100/M35     55. Mohr Theo                           60 D-Daaden                   10:12.25,2   3:22.29,5  (1689)  
100/M30     36. Cherek Uwe                          68 D-Darmstadt                10:46.14,7   3:36.51,5  (1425)  
100/M35     46. Herberth Stefan                     60 D-Darmstadt                 9:39.00,6   2:49.04,9  (1556)  
M/M60        2. Herzig Jochen                       35 D-Darmstadt                 3:56.55,2     14.08,7  (4037)  
TS2/M60      1. Ludwig Rudi                         37 D-Darmstadt                 5:05.00,3       -----    (57)  
100/W50     10. Mezger-Anders Heidi                 46 D-Darmstadt                12:45.21,7   2:03.57,3   (429)  
100/M55     47. Heinemann Olaf                      43 D-Deckenpfronn             11:32.32,7   2:54.38,2  (2386)  
100/M35     33. Meyer Dieter                        63 D-Delmenhorst               9:16.38,4   2:26.42,7  (1681)  
100/M45     18. Rittel Karl-Ludwig                  51 D-Delmenhorst               9:29.06,8   1:27.04,2  (1758)  
100/M60     40. Kleinschmidt Gert                   37 D-Dessau                   12:17.43,2   3:19.58,9   (593)  
100/M60     55. König Manfred                       39 D-Dessau                   14:07.22,3   5:09.38,0  (1184)  
100/M45    220. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Dettingen                18:37.15,8  10:35.13,2  (1456)  
100/M40     93. Meixensberger Karl                  55 D-Deuerling                10:45.29,6   3:13.51,6  (1679)  
100/M35     75. Vescia Frank                        61 D-Deuerling                10:45.33,2   3:55.37,5  (1882)  
100/M45     16. Hanisch Volker                      52 D-Dieburg                   9:26.12,7   1:24.10,1  (1543)  
100/M30     98. Richmann Oliver                     65 D-Dieburg                  15:13.28,7   8:04.05,5  (1755)  
100/M40     25. Sauer Otto                          57 D-Dieburg                   9:26.12,5   1:54.34,5  (1780)  
100/M40     26. Senf Peter                          55 D-Dieburg                   9:26.13,9   1:54.35,9  (1828)  
100/M60     78. Hartstang Helmut                    36 D-Dierdorf                 16:39.19,0   7:41.34,7  (2282)  
100/W55     15. Hartstang Liesel                    40 D-Dierdorf                 17:34.14,7   6:55.44,6  (2281)  
100/M30      5. Kröner Oliver                       65 D-Dietkirchen               8:48.41,9   1:39.18,7  (1635)  
100/M50    160. Tobos Valeriu                       49 D-Ditzingen                19:30.23,8  10:35.34,7  (2276)  
H/M45       28. Johnen Johannes                     50 D-Dogern                    1:44.39,7     23.07,9  (2609)  
100/M50    154. Wehrle Hermann                      47 D-Dogern                   18:03.53,7   9:09.04,6  (2262)  
100/M55     28. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Dohren                   10:44.07,8   2:06.13,3   (511)  
100/M45      9. Schmitt Heinrich                    54 D-Donnersdorf               8:59.38,4     57.35,8  (1796)  
100/W40      9. Schmitt Rosemarie                   55 D-Donnersdorf              11:44.15,3   2:55.41,9  (3584)  
100/M50    163. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten              19:41.37,1  10:46.48,0  (1323)  
100/M50     28. Borgmann Hans                       45 D-Dortmund                 10:16.15,4   1:21.26,3   (139)  
TS2/M55      4. Noffke Horst                        44 D-Dortmund                  6:07.18,1     52.01,8   (512)  
TS1/W45      1. Noffke Margarete                    50 D-Dortmund                  4:43.55,6       -----   (438)  
100/M40      5. Stoewe Reinhard                     59 D-Dortmund                  7:51.54,5     20.16,5    (31)  
100/M45    129. Schiebel Thomas                     54 D-Dresden                  12:25.16,4   4:23.13,8  (2274)  
100/M30     39. Brauckmann Helge                    66 D-Duisburg                 10:51.25,1   3:42.01,9  (2340)  
100/M35    102. Clemen Dirk-Martin                  63 D-Duisburg                 11:48.05,7   4:58.10,0  (2526)  
TS2/W30      2. Gedig Kerstin                       65 D-Duisburg                  5:21.59,1     19.32,6   (405)  
100/M50     96. Hilgers Fredi                       48 D-Duisburg                 12:52.24,5   3:57.35,4  (2028)  
100/M60     21. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                 11:27.47,7   2:30.03,4   (614)  
100/M35     90. Koschlitzki Norbert                 63 D-Duisburg                 11:29.31,0   4:39.35,3  (2446)  
100/M50     94. Minninger Klaus                     47 D-Duisburg                 12:50.50,5   3:56.01,4  (1686)  
100/M65      4. Müller Helmut                       34 D-Duisburg                 12:14.47,3   1:45.15,1  (1062)  
100/M50    132. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 15:17.38,8   6:22.49,7  (1729)  
100/M40    206. Radwon Karl-Heinz                   58 D-Duisburg                 15:37.42,3   8:06.04,3  (1738)  
100/M40    153. Schwidder Udo                       59 D-Duisburg                 12:26.15,5   4:54.37,5  (2525)  
TS2/M40      3. Wiegandt Holger                     58 D-Duisburg                  5:21.59,8     39.23,3    (69)  
TS2/M35      3. Wölwer Peter                        64 D-Duisburg                  6:40.47,1   2:00.53,3   (564)  
100/M40     73. Voltz Michael                       58 D-Durbach                  10:24.06,2   2:52.28,2  (2186)  
TS2/M35     12. Franke Michael                      62 D-Düsseldorf               10:34.21,2   5:54.27,4  (1483)  
H/W40        3. Lützeler-Maurer Angelika            55 D-Düsseldorf                1:46.51,3      7.47,9  (4929)  
M/M45       12. Maurer Michael Dr                   53 D-Düsseldorf                3:48.07,5     30.05,7  (4027)  
100/M40    139. Müller Gerhard                      56 D-Ebersbach                11:59.14,9   4:27.36,9  (1080)  
100/M40    104. Eulig Jens                          56 D-Eckhorst Stockelsdorf    10:56.33,2   3:24.55,2  (1457)  
TS2/M55      7. OTL Breuer Gerhard H.               44 D-Efringen-Kirchen          9:06.36,2   3:51.19,9  (2421)  
100/MH      44. Thaler Hanes                        72 D-Eiselfing                12:24.38,7   4:18.00,1  (2136)  
100/M50      1. Hantzsch Helmut                     47 D-Eisenach                  8:54.49,1       -----  (1544)  
100/M45      7. Hofmann Jürgen                      51 D-Eisenberg                 8:57.05,2     55.02,6    (59)  
100/M45     82. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville-Rauenthal       11:13.58,6   3:11.56,0   (705)  
100/M35     11. Grässer Peter                       61 D-Eppelborn                 8:15.40,2   1:25.44,5  (1529)  
100/MH      45. Niedermaier Alexander               74 D-Erbach                   12:24.44,6   4:18.06,0  (1701)  
100/M30     15. Ruess Michael                       65 D-Erbach                    9:34.50,9   2:25.27,7  (1774)  
TS2/M60      2. Fleischmann Horst                   39 D-Erdfunkstelle Usingen     5:45.53,6     40.53,3  (1478)  
100/M60     18. Emersic Alosz                       38 D-Erkrath                  10:58.05,8   2:00.21,5  (2119)  
100/M65     32. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 16:57.53,5   6:28.21,3  (1204)  
100/M55    125. Schmalz Wilfried                    40 D-Erlangen                 18:23.50,6   9:45.56,1  (1325)  
100/M45    156. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn              13:21.18,2   5:19.15,6  (1718)  
100/M50     61. Beichter Helmut                     46 D-Esslingen                11:40.12,5   2:45.23,4  (1384)  
100/M40     40. Häntzschel Ralf                     56 D-Esslingen                 9:41.00,9   2:09.22,9  (2140)  
100/M40     58. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                 9:57.36,6   2:25.58,6   (137)  
100/M35    105. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            62 D-Esslingen                11:51.32,9   5:01.37,2   (644)  
100/M45    142. Hurst Rainer                        52 D-Ettenheim                12:49.18,6   4:47.16,0  (1072)  
100/MH      16. Ibert Armin                         71 D-Ettenheim-Wallburg       10:24.48,6   2:18.10,0  (2231)  
100/M55     88. Knab Herbert                        42 D-Fellbach                 13:49.24,1   5:11.29,6  (2200)  
100/M35     26. Morhoff Andreas                     60 D-Fellbach                  8:52.07,6   2:02.11,9  (1690)  
100/W35     12. Theil Ramona                        64 D-Fellbach                 13:04.27,3   4:53.49,8   (814)  
H/M35       17. Würfel Jens-Peter                   62 D-Fellbach                  1:31.21,7     14.27,9  (2678)  
100/M55     16. Herrmann Günter                     41 D-Felsberg                 10:23.08,8   1:45.14,3   (591)  
100/M45    150. Lehmer Michael                      52 D-Fernwald                 13:07.39,7   5:05.37,1  (2107)  
100/M55     32. Buhl Manfred                        40 D-Filderstadt              10:52.34,8   2:14.40,3   (126)  
TS1/M55      8. Feifel Manfred                      42 D-Filderstadt               6:09.17,6   1:35.21,8  (2090)  
TS2/M55      5. Rähmer Hans-Jörg                    42 D-Filderstadt               7:55.44,2   2:40.27,9  (2091)  
100/M35     68. Raschid Andreas                     64 D-Filderstadt              10:30.56,6   3:41.00,9  (2146)  
100/M50     53. Riedel Manfred                      46 D-Filderstadt              11:25.08,6   2:30.19,5  (2148)  
100/MH      97. Rrähmer Marc                        77 D-Filderstadt              17:22.55,7   9:16.17,1  (2099)  
100/W40      7. Wolf Gabriele                       55 D-Filderstadt              11:25.08,6   2:36.35,2  (2149)  
100/M60     36. Eckebrecht Siegfried                39 D-Flintbek                 12:14.18,8   3:16.34,5   (658)  
100/M55    104. Schneider Klaus                     44 D-Flörsheim-Dalsh.         15:28.19,0   6:50.24,5  (1803)  
TS3/W45      2. Harrell Franziska                   52 D-Forchheim                17:42.45,2   5:08.16,0  (3516)  
100/M70      9. Beutel Walter Dr.                   25 D-Frankenthal              15:34.52,2   2:33.53,9  (1388)  
100/MH      96. Braun Alexander                     74 D-Frankenthal              17:22.15,8   9:15.37,2  (1405)  
100/W65      3. Duschl Gisela                       32 D-Frankenthal              13:18.22,3   1:39.05,6  (2144)  
TS2/W55      3. Meyer Friedhilde                    40 D-Frankenthal               7:15.30,4   1:28.08,6  (2369)  
100/M60     42. Meyer Peter                         38 D-Frankenthal              12:20.54,2   3:23.09,9  (1682)  
100/M45    219. Hfw Begovici Günter                 50 D-Frankfurt                17:58.18,8   9:56.16,2  (3832)  
100/MH      20. Engel Jörg                          73 D-Frankfurt                10:50.17,3   2:43.38,7  (1452)  
100/M35     48. Gilbert Oliver                      64 D-Frankfurt                 9:46.26,4   2:56.30,7  (1507)  
100/M45    100. Grahl Gerrit                        54 D-Frankfurt                11:42.28,8   3:40.26,2  (1519)  
100/M30     55. Grossmann Frank                     66 D-Frankfurt                11:32.38,4   4:23.15,2  (1525)  
100/M45     49. Puttendoerfer Dieter                53 D-Frankfurt                10:24.13,4   2:22.10,8  (1735)  
TS2/M40     13. Schöberl Reinhold                   56 D-Frankfurt                 6:52.58,9   2:10.22,4  (1826)  
100/M55    109. Schubert Wolfgang                   41 D-Frankfurt                15:58.30,4   7:20.35,9   (698)  
100/W40     25. Smolinski Siglinde                  57 D-Frankfurt                17:33.34,3   8:45.00,9  (2242)  
TS2/M45      1. Thorak Juergen                      52 D-Frankfurt                 5:29.46,5       -----  (1866)  
K/F2         4. Wiebe Tamara                        91 D-Frankfurt                    2.17,3      0.27,1  (6069)  
100/M50    147. Wurm Christian                      47 D-Frankfurt                17:16.13,0   8:21.23,9  (2142)  
100/M40     46. Roth Klaus-Peter                    59 D-Frankfurt A.M.            9:45.50,2   2:14.12,2    (91)  
100/M55      8. Kässner Jürgen                      42 D-Frankfurt Am Main         9:36.24,9     58.30,4   (144)  
100/M45    133. Wendel Willi                        50 D-Freiamt                  12:28.14,3   4:26.11,7  (2306)  
100/M40    142. Gietzelt Michael                    57 D-Freiberg                 12:07.00,1   4:35.22,1  (1506)  
100/M60     64. Sausmikat Herbert                   35 D-Freiberg                 15:06.52,6   6:09.08,3  (1781)  
V/M50       11. Hager Werner                        47 D-Freiburg                  1:01.30,8     21.03,4  (5319)  
100/M55     74. Leisibach Arthur                    42 D-Freiburg                 12:33.43,6   3:55.49,1   (677)  
H/M55        4. Nittel Lothar                       43 D-Freiburg                  1:38.27,4     13.22,5  (4649)  
100/M35     61. Seitz Michael                       64 D-Freiburg                 10:17.30,0   3:27.34,3  (2391)  
H/M30       33. Hager Markus                        69 D-Freiburg-Kappel           1:50.29,3     35.32,2  (4557)  
100/MH      31. Vogt Marc                           72 D-Frensdorf                11:28.58,1   3:22.19,5  (1884)  
100/M55     86. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            13:36.19,1   4:58.24,6   (706)  
100/M40     64. Schuster Volker                     55 D-Fulda                    10:08.52,3   2:37.14,3  (1818)  
TS2/W55      1. Sussner Jnge                        43 D-Fürth                     5:47.21,8       -----  (3593)  
TS1/M30      4. Kappelmaier Martin                  65 D-Gachenbach                4:42.54,2   1:28.11,5  (1602)  
100/M40     88. Klenner Hans-Jürgen                 59 D-Geisingen                10:39.58,6   3:08.20,6  (1618)  
100/M55     95. Heikamp Peter                       42 D-Geislingen/Stg.          14:21.44,5   5:43.50,0  (1195)  
100/M35    106. Bittner Martin                      60 D-Gelsenkirchen            11:52.43,5   5:02.47,8   (620)  
100/M35     28. Garding Ludger                      64 D-Gelsenkirchen             8:54.08,6   2:04.12,9  (2155)  
100/M40     74. Hennig Ruediger                     57 D-Gengenbach               10:24.21,3   2:52.43,3  (1554)  
100/M40    145. Steinberg Gottlieb                  55 D-Gießen                   12:10.55,3   4:39.17,3  (1034)  
100/M65     38. Suess Walter                        33 D-Gießen                   18:31.10,9   8:01.38,7  (2017)  
100/M60     25. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten               11:35.53,5   2:38.09,2   (589)  
100/M45    165. Wachter Hans Jürgen                 53 D-Goch                     13:39.12,6   5:37.10,0  (1888)  
K/M2        19. Wachter Oliver                      92 D-Goch                         2.44,2      0.54,5  (6108)  
TS1/MH       4. Hagenlocher Rolf                    ?? D-Gomaringen                3:59.29,5      5.41,5  (1539)  
TS1/M45      8. Wittmeier Erwin                     50 D-Gomaringen                3:54.01,4     55.31,7  (1907)  
100/M40     87. Haas Otmar                          57 D-Gössenheim               10:38.13,7   3:06.35,7  (2454)  
100/M55     23. Woldert Klaus                       41 D-Grafenberg               10:34.57,1   1:57.02,6   (624)  
100/M40     16. Gruber Wolfgang                     58 D-Grafing                   8:56.18,6   1:24.40,6    (83)  
M/M65        1. Schillinger Alois                   34 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           4:36.01,4       -----  (4043)  
100/M30     10. Kampick Thomas                      65 D-Gröbenzell                9:20.45,3   2:11.22,1  (1601)  
M/W35        2. Ammon Ulrike                        61 D-Großfischlingen           4:16.01,9     21.26,1  (4405)  
100/M40    126. Ammon Volker                        57 D-Großfischlingen          11:34.27,5   4:02.49,5  (1368)  
TS2/M40      1. Zöller Paul                         57 D-Großheubach               4:42.36,5       -----    (46)  
TS1/M45     14. HptFw Glock Kurt                    50 D-Großrosseln               4:48.40,4   1:50.10,7  (2203)  
100/M45    102. Doberstein Wolfgang                 53 D-Grünstadt                11:43.49,0   3:41.46,4  (1443)  
100/M35    111. Sauer Falk                          60 D-Gumpelstadt              12:11.47,1   5:21.51,4  (2319)  
100/M50     48. Achtziger Leo                       46 D-Gundelsheim              11:17.53,4   2:23.04,3  (1361)  
100/M60     85. Holicki Heinrich                    36 D-Gunzenhausen             17:20.09,3   8:22.25,0  (1242)  
100/M40     75. Knoop Josef                         59 D-Gütersloh                10:25.22,2   2:53.44,2  (1621)  
100/M55    114. Zeihe Siegfried                     43 D-Gütersloh                16:10.36,7   7:32.42,2  (1213)  
100/M60      2. Rösner Karl Ernst                   38 D-Haan                      9:36.58,8     39.14,5   (106)  
100/M30     41. Klugseder Martin                    65 D-Haarbach                 11:00.22,9   3:50.59,7   (505)  
TS1/M50      7. Sievers Hansjörg                    49 D-Hachenburg                4:27.25,3     57.44,8  (1983)  
TS2/M55      6. Ullrich Dieter                      40 D-Hachenburg                8:03.37,1   2:48.20,8  (1880)  
100/M35     57. Wegner Ralf                         60 D-Hagen                    10:14.08,7   3:24.13,0   (143)  
100/W45      4. Merker Anne                         51 D-Hagenbach                11:43.51,3   1:09.55,7  (3563)  
100/M45    185. Hedicke Jürgen                      54 D-Halle                    15:00.57,0   6:58.54,4  (1549)  
100/M30     96. Hedicke Thomas                      65 D-Halle                    15:10.33,3   8:01.10,1  (1961)  
100/M30      7. Neubert Andreas                     69 D-Halle                     8:52.13,4   1:42.50,2  (1698)  
TS2/M50      3. Dittmer Ulli                        48 D-Hamburg                   6:20.15,0   1:30.32,3  (1442)  
100/M35    113. Drenkhahn Olaf                      61 D-Hamburg                  12:13.36,4   5:23.40,7  (1444)  
100/M35     18. Lehmkuhl Henning                    62 D-Hamburg                   8:43.03,3   1:53.07,6  (1649)  
TS1/M65      2. Martin Hermann                      33 D-Hamburg                   6:34.57,0   1:45.13,7  (2586)  
100/M55     44. Ohlsen Willi                        41 D-Hamburg                  11:25.32,9   2:47.38,4   (558)  
100/M55     30. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  10:48.20,6   2:10.26,1  (1174)  
100/M70     16. Petersen Friedrich                  27 D-Hamburg                  18:41.49,0   5:40.50,7  (1287)  
100/M60     41. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                  12:20.10,1   3:22.25,8   (639)  
100/M55     10. Rutzen Hartmut                      41 D-Hamburg                   9:45.41,0   1:07.46,5  (2190)  
100/W70      1. Schröder Gerda                      29 D-Hamburg                  16:42.16,1       -----   (801)  
100/M45     92. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                  11:26.10,4   3:24.07,8  (2299)  
100/M60     20. Schulze Karl-Heinz                  36 D-Hamburg                  11:25.35,1   2:27.50,8   (719)  
TS1/M35      8. Vollmer Holger                      62 D-Hamburg                   4:06.15,8   1:02.11,8  (1887)  
100/M55     51. Knährich Werner                     44 D-Hanau                    11:36.32,4   2:58.37,9   (670)  
100/M55     11. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                  9:52.32,7   1:14.38,2   (522)  
100/W55      4. Opolka Helga                        43 D-Hannover                 12:25.58,7   1:47.28,6   (426)  
100/M45    223. Weddecke Wolfgang                   50 D-Hannover                 18:54.09,8  10:52.07,2  (1895)  
100/M60     11. Hempel Lothar                       36 D-Hardegsen                10:36.56,8   1:39.12,5   (114)  
100/M65     30. Gilbert Peter                       34 D-Hattersheim              16:40.19,8   6:10.47,6  (1264)  
100/M30     63. Ruppenthal Peter                    65 D-Hattgenstein             12:07.29,8   4:58.06,6  (1767)  
100/M30     79. Schacht Frank                       66 D-Hattingen                13:14.05,3   6:04.42,1  (1783)  
100/M45     83. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   11:14.07,7   3:12.05,1   (533)  
100/W45      3. Laub Gisela                         52 D-Hechingen-Stein          11:43.46,2   1:09.50,6   (419)  
100/M45    101. Laub Roland                         50 D-Hechingen-Stein          11:43.44,5   3:41.41,9   (640)  
100/W55      7. Strewinski-Roost Elsbeth            44 D-Heddesheim               13:22.27,9   2:43.57,8  (2074)  
TS2/M55      2. Bechtel Wilfried                    42 D-Heidelberg                5:53.42,8     38.26,5   (128)  
100/M60     39. Jesionek Walter                     36 D-Heidelberg               12:17.23,8   3:19.39,5   (507)  
100/M35    117. Ness Andreas                        62 D-Heidelberg               12:22.59,4   5:33.03,7   (707)  
V/MJ        33. Sattler Janko                       86 D-Heidenheim                  55.00,3     17.08,5  (5033)  
100/M45      6. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim                8:52.45,9     50.43,3    (71)  
TS1/M40      5. Kunzmann Axel                       59 D-Heilbronn                 4:02.06,0     41.21,7   (686)  
100/M45    161. Thumm Hartmut                       52 D-Heilbronn                13:34.56,9   5:32.54,3  (1867)  
100/M50      8. Bunzel Walter                       49 D-Heiningen                 9:21.21,2     26.32,1   (133)  
100/M60      7. Rudolph Dieter                      39 D-Helmstadt                10:18.02,7   1:20.18,4  (1766)  
100/M50    166. Haak Hans-Henning                   47 D-Helmstedt                20:38.23,5  11:43.34,4  (2545)  
TS1/M50      9. Fuchs Alfred                        48 D-Hengersberg               5:31.07,1   2:01.26,6  (1152)  
100/M40     59. Leusch Karl Josef                   59 D-Heppenschwand            10:04.49,9   2:33.11,9  (2271)  
TS3/M40      3. Saak Bernd                          58 D-Herford                  12:09.45,5   4:44.37,1  (1778)  
V/W30        1. Böhler Gabriele                     65 D-Herrischried                49.53,7       -----  (5406)  
M/M45        1. Werner Karl-Heinz                   50 D-Herrischried              3:18.01,8       -----  (4010)  
TS1/M40      4. Haase Jürgen                        59 D-Hersbruck                 3:29.48,7      9.04,4  (2011)  
100/M35    177. Stattmüller Manfred                 61 D-Herxheim                 17:22.16,1  10:32.20,4  (1849)  
100/M45    115. Couchi Joachim                      51 D-Heubach                  12:11.12,1   4:09.09,5  (1434)  
100/M35    128. Hartje Andreas                      62 D-Hildesheim               12:41.45,2   5:51.49,5  (1546)  
100/M45     46. Kastmann Klaus                      52 D-Hildesheim               10:22.08,1   2:20.05,5  (1604)  
100/M35     80. Schillack Udo                       60 D-Hildesheim               11:01.36,5   4:11.40,8  (1790)  
M/M35       36. Högy Detlef                         61 D-Hirschberg                4:29.28,7   1:40.12,3  (4090)  
100/M50     37. Baldischweiler Ernst                47 D-Höchenschwand            10:29.06,9   1:34.17,8  (2272)  
100/M45    104. Gelb Herbert                        53 D-Hockenheim               11:46.52,5   3:44.49,9   (713)  
100/M35     72. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               10:38.46,3   3:48.50,6   (636)  
100/M35    132. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  12:44.26,5   5:54.30,8  (2285)  
100/M40    165. Harlacher Lothar                    58 D-Höpfingen                12:52.45,7   5:21.07,7  (1545)  
100/M40    132. Haupenthal Hans-Werner              58 D-Hoppstädten-Weiersbach   11:43.55,9   4:12.17,9  (1548)  
100/W40      8. Plathe Brigitta                     57 D-Horb                     11:36.10,5   2:47.37,1  (3571)  
100/M50     16. Rigotti Noris                       49 D-Horb                      9:43.43,7     48.54,6   (127)  
TS2/W50      3. Blohm Petra                         46 D-Horneburg                10:12.23,2   2:55.06,2  (3530)  
TS1/M55      1. Weigelt Norbert                     41 D-Hürth                     4:33.55,8       -----  (2166)  
100/M45     20. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Idar-Oberstein            9:35.04,8   1:33.02,2  (1840)  
100/W40     26. Burk Ida                            59 D-Ilshofen                 17:53.53,8   9:05.20,4  (3534)  
100/M40     39. Roth Jakob                          57 D-Isen                      9:39.23,5   2:07.45,5   (142)  
100/M45    121. Markmart Erich                      54 D-Iserlohn                 12:15.18,8   4:13.16,2  (2127)  
100/M50     49. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:18.50,8   2:24.01,7   (523)  
100/M45     70. Zappe Reinhard                      52 D-Iserlohn                 10:52.20,9   2:50.18,3  (1914)  
100/WH       1. Pecker Heidrun                      70 D-Jena                      8:14.34,7       -----   (404)  
100/M40     79. Petzmann Armin                      57 D-Jestetten                10:28.31,8   2:56.53,8   (661)  
100/M50    161. Hendrickx Richard                   47 D-Kaiserslautern           19:31.54,2  10:37.05,1  (1552)  
100/M50    162. Stevens Russell                     45 D-Kaiserslautern           19:31.59,3  10:37.10,2  (1988)  
100/M50     14. Weiss Bernhard                      49 D-Kaiserslautern            9:42.31,5     47.42,4  (1898)  
100/M35     98. Sturm Harald                        64 D-Kallstadt                11:37.12,6   4:47.16,9  (2117)  
100/M60     56. Müller Manfred                      36 D-Kandel                   14:11.17,4   5:13.33,1  (1151)  
100/MH       3. Schmitt Udo                         70 D-Karlsdorf-Neuthard        9:12.46,0   1:06.07,4  (1799)  
100/M40    164. Kathrein Herbert                    57 D-Karlsfeld                12:52.09,6   5:20.31,6  (1605)  
M/W40        4. Berger-Schmitt Regina               56 D-Karlsruhe                 4:11.53,2     28.53,5  (4316)  
100/M45     87. Braner Gerhard                      50 D-Karlsruhe                11:18.33,2   3:16.30,6   (627)  
100/M45    158. Britz Herbert                       50 D-Karlsruhe                13:26.48,4   5:24.45,8  (1407)  
100/MH      65. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                14:13.03,0   6:06.24,4  (2308)  
100/M65     21. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Karlsruhe                15:15.43,7   4:46.11,5  (1181)  
100/M55      5. Gübel Ekkehard                      42 D-Karlsruhe                 9:23.22,4     45.27,9    (63)  
100/M45    184. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:00.38,0   6:58.35,4  (1265)  
100/M35    164. Oldenburg Markus                    64 D-Karlsruhe                15:50.16,8   9:00.21,1  (1238)  
100/M50    131. Schmitt Volker                      45 D-Karlsruhe                15:08.40,9   6:13.51,8  (1800)  
100/M45    167. Siedat Horst                        51 D-Karlsruhe                13:43.14,0   5:41.11,4  (1829)  
100/M45     12. Wein Norbert                        52 D-Karlsruhe                 9:17.41,3   1:15.38,7    (62)  
100/M55     27. Krüger Artur                        42 D-Karsruhe                 10:42.37,1   2:04.42,6   (158)  
100/M60     44. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 D-Kassel                   12:42.12,4   3:44.28,1  (1045)  
100/W60      6. Engelbrecht Tilly                   36 D-Kassel                   18:37.08,3   7:07.17,3  (3511)  
100/M55     36. Hoffmann Guenther                   42 D-Kassel                   10:57.33,0   2:19.38,5   (622)  
TS2/M55      3. Iffert Friedrich                    44 D-Kassel                    5:53.51,8     38.35,5   (656)  
100/M45     75. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   11:01.55,9   2:59.53,3   (611)  
100/M45      4. Schuller Uwe                        54 D-Kassel                    8:29.37,8     27.35,2    (58)  
100/M35    175. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren               17:06.20,3  10:16.24,6  (1226)  
100/M60     49. Arnold Arthur                       36 D-Kelkheim                 13:36.58,6   4:39.14,3   (585)  
TS1/W55      1. Gutjahr Helga                       44 D-Kelkheim                  5:46.21,7       -----  (2222)  
100/M50     18. Gutjahr Roland                      45 D-Kelkheim                  9:44.52,0     50.02,9   (103)  
100/M45     33. Hohmann Reinhold                    51 D-Kelkheim                  9:52.43,3   1:50.40,7  (1038)  
100/M60     96. Jendrasch Horst                     36 D-Kelkheim                 18:37.25,4   9:39.41,1  (1292)  
100/M70      5. Paschke Werner                      29 D-Kelkheim                 13:50.17,9     49.19,6  (1114)  
100/M55     57. Wollenweber Kurt                    40 D-Kelkheim-Eppenhain       11:44.51,8   3:06.57,3  (1910)  
100/M60     51. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          13:40.49,5   4:43.05,2  (1154)  
M/M30       25. Gersten Lauer Martin                67 D-Keltern                   3:48.20,1     52.25,4  (4080)  
M/W30        2. Link Annette                        69 D-Keltern                   4:28.08,1     36.56,0  (4418)  
100/M30     33. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                  10:33.01,4   3:23.38,2  (2121)  
TS2/MH       7. Hein Nick                           72 D-Kempten                   7:44.44,8   2:36.40,4   (642)  
100/M35    147. Koch Joachim                        62 D-Kempten                  13:40.37,1   6:50.41,4  (2220)  
100/M35      4. Miksch Thomas                       62 D-Kempten                   7:48.24,9     58.29,2  (1685)  
100/M45    139. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   12:38.32,8   4:36.30,2   (714)  
100/W45     23. Keski-Kujala-Ott Heleena            51 D-Kiel                     14:38.08,9   4:04.13,3  (3552)  
TS1/M45     15. Leineweber Uwe                      53 D-Kiel                      5:39.23,7   2:40.54,0  (1650)  
100/M45    191. Ott Hans-Hermann                    50 D-Kiel                     15:23.22,7   7:21.20,1  (1714)  
100/M50    134. Schmitz Siegfried                   46 D-Kiel                     15:23.22,1   6:28.33,0  (1014)  
100/M35    100. Hahn Juergen                        62 D-Kirchheim                11:39.32,2   4:49.36,5  (2320)  
100/MH      11. Koch Michael                        75 D-Kirchheim                 9:49.24,5   1:42.45,9  (1623)  
100/W35      5. Magister Uta                        63 D-Kirchheim                11:39.34,0   3:28.56,5  (3559)  
100/M45     74. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:58.28,3   2:56.25,7    (79)  
100/M50     23. Stachel Erich                       46 D-Kirrweiler                9:56.35,7   1:01.46,6    (98)  
100/MP      28. Lt Neumayer Markus, D-Kissing       76 Apocalypse                 15:19.43,4   7:40.40,9  (3815)  
100/M55     24. Petersen Harald                     43 D-Klausdorf                10:40.17,8   2:02.23,3  (2217)  
100/W35      6. Schmoll Claudia                     64 D-Kleinfischlingen         11:45.20,7   3:34.43,2  (3585)  
TS1/M40     11. Link Michael                        59 D-Kleinheubach              5:01.55,0   1:41.10,7  (2198)  
TS2/M60      5. Meyerhöfer Heinrich                 37 D-Kleinwallstadt            7:23.49,1   2:18.48,8   (509)  
100/M50     73. Barthelmann Joachim                 49 D-Koblenz                  11:58.47,9   3:03.58,8   (660)  
100/M45    111. Beuschold Klaus                     53 D-Köln                     12:02.02,4   3:59.59,8  (2181)  
100/M40     81. Bonk Detlef                         55 D-Köln                     10:34.06,8   3:02.28,8   (546)  
TS2/M40     12. Klein Harald                        55 D-Köln                      6:49.26,2   2:06.49,7  (2057)  
H/M50       23. Meese Hans-Werner                   48 D-Köln                      1:49.42,3     33.15,4  (4642)  
100/M40     98. Riess Uwe                           55 D-Köln                     10:50.46,7   3:19.08,7  (1756)  
100/M55     59. Urbach Helmut                       42 D-Köln                     11:48.09,5   3:10.15,0   (716)  
100/M30     88. Wetzler Hansjuergen                 65 D-Köln                     13:50.54,4   6:41.31,2  (2492)  
100/M50    101. Weber Klaus                         46 D-Köln Porz                12:57.03,5   4:02.14,4  (1894)  
100/M35    119. Barenhoff Volker                    64 D-Köngen                   12:24.37,2   5:34.41,5  (1069)  
100/M40    193. Knam Klaus                          59 D-Königstein               14:37.27,0   7:05.49,0  (1179)  
100/M35    131. Schmidhuber Christof                62 D-Korntal-Münchingen       12:43.50,7   5:53.55,0  (2161)  
100/M30      6. Höschele Jochen                     68 D-Kornwestheim              8:52.07,2   1:42.44,0   (549)  
100/M55     93. Lenzen Werner                       41 D-Krefeld                  14:20.36,3   5:42.41,8  (1059)  
100/M40    191. Diep De                             56 D-Kriftel                  14:26.46,1   6:55.08,1  (1953)  
100/M40    187. Seifert Wolfgang                    59 D-Kriftel                  14:13.00,4   6:41.22,4  (1120)  
100/M45     91. Reinecke Heiner                     54 D-Kropp                    11:25.58,7   3:23.56,1  (1749)  
100/M55     56. Hörner Gerhard                      41 D-Kuhardt                  11:43.34,8   3:05.40,3  (1583)  
TS2/W30      4. Ripp Eva                            68 D-Kuhardt                   7:16.10,2   2:13.43,7  (3576)  
100/M60      9. Spieker Johann                      39 D-Laar                     10:28.18,5   1:30.34,2  (1841)  
100/M45     79. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   11:08.39,7   3:06.37,1   (619)  
100/M35    154. Brand Peter                         63 D-Landau                   14:09.01,8   7:19.06,1  (1403)  
TS1/M40     16. Schwippert Wilfried                 57 D-Langenfeld                6:15.29,8   2:54.45,5  (1823)  
H/M55       18. Schadwinkel Wolfgang                43 D-Langewiesen               2:04.31,0     39.26,1  (4669)  
100/M35    158. Rheinheimer Thomas                  61 D-Lauterecken              14:48.19,0   7:58.23,3  (1754)  
100/M45     47. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Le-Oberaichen            10:23.12,3   2:21.09,7   (524)  
100/W55      5. Bigge Barbara                       42 D-Lehrte-Arpke             12:40.24,8   2:01.54,7  (2112)  
100/M60     62. Bigge Rolf                          38 D-Lehrte-Arpke             15:04.27,7   6:06.43,4  (2114)  
100/W40     20. Richter Beate                       59 D-Leinfelden               14:58.58,7   6:10.25,3  (2506)  
100/M60     61. Richter Konrad                      38 D-Leinfelden               14:58.57,5   6:01.13,2  (2505)  
100/M35    124. Klaus Ralf                          62 D-Leipzig                  12:35.15,8   5:45.20,1  (1616)  
M/M40       24. Laurien Eckart                      56 D-Leonberg                  3:49.34,7   1:08.05,3  (4329)  
100/M60     38. Rössler Siegfried                   36 D-Leonberg                 12:17.02,9   3:19.18,6  (1032)  
100/M65     41. Kayser Heinz                        34 D-Leverkusen               19:40.56,0   9:11.23,8  (1335)  
TS2/W35      2. Wörz Ulrike                         63 D-Lichtenwald               7:11.23,8      0.23,8  (2184)  
100/M35     51. Neusser Joachim                     64 D-Liederbach                9:50.37,2   3:00.41,5   (595)  
100/M30     44. Motz Helmut                         65 D-Lindau                   11:10.24,9   4:01.01,7  (1973)  
100/M35     22. Statnik Udo                         60 D-Lindau                    8:46.59,5   1:57.03,8    (44)  
100/M55    111. Wiedersheim Eberhard                40 D-Lindau                   16:05.24,7   7:27.30,2  (1185)  
100/W55     12. Wiedersheim Petra                   44 D-Lindau                   16:05.27,3   5:26.57,2   (807)  
100/W45      8. Beck Jutta                          54 D-Lindlar                  12:19.55,4   1:45.59,8  (3528)  
100/M45    124. Beck Klaus                          50 D-Lindlar                  12:20.00,9   4:17.58,3  (1381)  
K/F3        10. Zeiher Corinna                      90 D-Löchgau                      4.49,7      1.03,2  (6062)  
100/M40    209. Zeiher Harald                       57 D-Löchgau                  16:01.22,4   8:29.44,4  (1919)  
100/M40    149. Kaltenschnee Egon                   57 D-Lohmar                   12:19.29,5   4:47.51,5  (1600)  
100/M65     13. Türk Friedhelm                      34 D-Lohmar                   14:16.13,3   3:46.41,1  (1878)  
TS1/M45      5. Wullepit François                   52 D-Lohmar                    3:32.29,3     33.59,6  (2160)  
100/MH      59. Billich Christian                   72 D-Lörrach                  13:40.53,9   5:34.15,3  (1085)  
H/M60        3. Cantarella Sebastiano               38 D-Lörrach                   1:39.11,5      7.05,4  (4537)  
H/M55       16. Scalzillo Alfredo                   43 D-Lörrach                   1:58.55,1     33.50,2  (2641)  
V/M40        8. Scharu Roland                       55 D-Lörrach                     47.59,0      7.33,4  (5369)  
M/MH        15. Schlenker Christian                 74 D-Lörrach                   4:14.56,7   1:33.03,9  (2602)  
V/M45       10. Schlenker Willi                     50 D-Lörrach                     47.35,1      9.12,6  (5370)  
100/MH      35. Faber Johannes                      72 D-Loxstedt                 11:37.59,7   3:31.21,1  (1459)  
100/M45    153. Seeger Bruno                        52 D-Lu-Oggersheim            13:09.25,5   5:07.22,9  (1102)  
100/M55     65. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:06.13,7   3:28.19,2  (1056)  
100/W30      8. Moslehner Silvia-Alexandra          67 D-Lübeck                   12:25.27,4   4:01.41,3  (3565)  
100/M30     75. Schey Wolfgang                      67 D-Lübeck                   12:51.48,9   5:42.25,7  (1789)  
100/M50    148. Bauer Ulrich                        49 D-Ludwigshafen             17:28.28,4   8:33.39,3  (1258)  
100/W40     18. Reichel Ulla                        55 D-Ludwigshafen             14:49.44,4   6:01.11,0  (3501)  
100/M55     43. Ullrich Werner                      41 D-Ludwigshafen             11:23.37,6   2:45.43,1   (538)  
100/M40      6. Lorwin Erhold                       56 D-Machern                   7:55.01,5     23.23,5    (10)  
100/M55     87. Borm Günter                         41 D-Magstadt                 13:43.01,5   5:05.07,0  (2096)  
TS1/M55      5. Manz Günter                         40 D-Mainz                     5:01.59,6     28.03,8  (2193)  
100/M60      1. Reinhardt Wolfgang                  39 D-Mainz                     8:57.44,3       -----  (2067)  
100/M60     73. Zimmerer Günter                     37 D-Malsch                   15:57.53,0   7:00.08,7  (1922)  
100/M40     55. Brecht Walter                       57 D-Mannheim                  9:53.33,7   2:21.55,7   (574)  
100/M45     93. Erlenbach Manfred                   51 D-Mannheim                 11:28.29,2   3:26.26,6  (2120)  
100/M40    150. Heuschmid Gerhard                   58 D-Mannheim                 12:22.57,6   4:51.19,6  (1558)  
100/M45     94. Krüger Reinhard                     54 D-Mannheim                 11:30.14,5   3:28.11,9  (2179)  
TS1/M70      4. Schaffarschick Werner               29 D-Mannheim                  6:45.10,0     29.44,6  (1337)  
100/M55     82. Zickler Rainer                      41 D-Mannheim                 13:24.22,8   4:46.28,3  (2344)  
100/M35    133. Nill Andreas                        60 D-Marbach                  12:44.54,9   5:54.59,2  (1702)  
100/W35     11. Nill Diana                          62 D-Marbach                  12:44.55,5   4:34.18,0  (3567)  
100/W35     13. Salmeron Maria-Jose                 62 D-Marbach                  13:16.55,8   5:06.18,3  (3580)  
100/M40    170. Schlatterer Alfred                  56 D-Marbach                  13:16.54,1   5:45.16,1  (1792)  
TS1/W40      1. Warken Angelika                     56 D-Marpingen                 3:50.25,1       -----  (2176)  
TS2/W40      2. Welter Karin                        59 D-Marpingen                 8:52.23,1   3:08.40,4  (3599)  
100/M45    154. Ziegler Rudolf                      51 D-Marpingen                13:09.54,5   5:07.51,9  (1169)  
100/W30      1. Drescher Anke                       67 D-Meisdorf                  8:23.46,1       -----    (12)  
100/W40      2. Spaniol Martina                     58 D-Merchweiler               9:18.13,6     29.40,2  (3588)  
TS2/M40     15. Rittiger Klaus                      55 D-Merkers                   7:11.02,4   2:28.25,9  (2092)  
100/M60     43. Wolfram Willi                       37 D-Merkers                  12:34.41,8   3:36.57,5  (2094)  
100/M60      4. Schoppe Peter                       38 D-Merseburg                 9:50.45,5     53.01,2  (1810)  
100/M60     95. Hofmann Wilfried                    38 D-Michelstadt              18:36.00,1   9:38.15,8  (1569)  
100/M55     60. Kraus Jürgen                        42 D-Miltenberg               11:50.49,6   3:12.55,1  (1628)  
100/M55     26. Roth Dieter                         41 D-Miltenberg               10:42.21,4   2:04.26,9   (536)  
100/MJ       7. Schneider Jean-Philipp              80 D-Miltenberg               16:07.59,0   5:29.54,2  (1802)  
100/M50    140. Schneider Wolfgang                  48 D-Miltenberg               16:07.56,6   7:13.07,5  (1806)  
100/MH      19. Nübel Thomas                        74 D-Möhnesee                 10:46.01,1   2:39.22,5  (1708)  
TS1/M35     10. Nedebock Hartmut                    62 D-Monheim                   4:24.31,7   1:20.27,7  (2600)  
TS1/M35     18. Spielmann Bernd                     62 D-Monheim                   6:15.29,7   3:11.25,7  (1843)  
100/M30     17. Arnold Klaus                        66 D-Mönsheim                  9:40.18,2   2:30.55,0   (554)  
100/M65      9. Mohr Johannes                       34 D-Mörfelden-Walldorf       12:55.02,5   2:25.30,3   (687)  
100/M55     98. Schimpf Werner                      43 D-Mühlheim                 14:36.15,6   5:58.21,1  (1214)  
100/M30    100. Plöger Tilo                         67 D-Mülheim                  15:31.28,2   8:22.05,0  (1730)  
M/M30       35. Sick Markus                         66 D-Müllheim                  4:39.02,8   1:43.08,1  (4129)  
100/M35    122. Erdmann Norbert                     61 D-München                  12:31.15,3   5:41.19,6  (2356)  
100/W45     12. Fuchs Gabi                          54 D-München                  12:28.07,4   1:54.11,8   (433)  
100/MH      80. U Golch Matthias                    73 D-München                  15:19.43,0   7:13.04,4  (2407)  
100/MP      47. OFW Hantke Erwin, D-München         60 1.Infanterie RK München N  18:34.41,7  10:55.39,2  (2405)  
100/M35    165. Honndorf Karl                       60 D-München                  15:51.08,1   9:01.12,4  (2476)  
100/W60      1. Krauss Gertraud                     36 D-München                  11:29.51,0       -----   (424)  
100/MP      19. OFW Laier Karl-Heinz, D-München     49 1.Infanterie RK München N  11:49.32,1   4:10.29,6  (2409)  
100/WH       3. Leitner Carmen                      72 D-München                  11:22.12,8   3:07.38,1  (3609)  
100/M30     97. HG Niedermeier Fabian               69 D-München                  15:12.51,0   8:03.27,8  (2401)  
TS1/W40      3. Rau Friederike                      56 D-München                   4:43.29,1     53.04,0  (3573)  
100/M45     73. Rauh Johann                         50 D-München                  10:56.47,3   2:54.44,7   (566)  
100/M60      6. Reeh Klaus                          39 D-München                  10:11.28,0   1:13.43,7   (134)  
TS1/M45     13. Schmitt Karlheinz Dr.               50 D-München                   4:43.28,7   1:44.59,0  (1798)  
100/M45      2. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   8:16.32,1     14.29,5    (24)  
100/M50     11. Sommer Toni                         49 D-München                   9:37.25,3     42.36,2    (35)  
100/M45     78. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                  11:08.02,4   3:05.59,8  (2086)  
100/MP      48. Uffz Sulimma Udo, D-München         60 1.Infanterie RK München N  18:46.52,2  11:07.49,7  (2406)  
M/M40       23. Hilbig Axel                         59 D-Munster                   3:47.39,5   1:06.10,1  (4314)  
100/WH       4. Peschel Tanja                       72 D-Münster                  11:26.35,0   3:12.00,3  (3570)  
100/M50    106. Protzek Georg                       49 D-Munster                  13:28.56,1   4:34.07,0  (1734)  
TS3/M40      1. Christoph Erwin                     58 D-Münstertal                7:25.08,4       -----  (2366)  
100/M40     68. Wainowski Siegfried                 58 D-Mutlangen                10:17.18,5   2:45.40,5  (1889)  
100/M50     78. Jünger Edgar                        48 D-Mutterstadt              12:23.47,0   3:28.57,9    (56)  
100/M50    121. Trochold Heinz                      48 D-Mylau                    14:22.02,2   5:27.13,1  (1873)  
100/M30     57. Bergmann Matthias                   65 D-Nagold                   11:42.43,5   4:33.20,3  (2173)  
100/M55     55. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt                11:43.34,5   3:05.40,0   (676)  
100/M40    115. Sabais Bertram                      55 D-Nauheim                  11:14.04,3   3:42.26,3  (2377)  
100/M40     20. Steinhorst Rainer                   56 D-Netphen                   9:17.01,5   1:45.23,5  (1987)  
TS2/M45      5. Damm Hans                           50 D-Neu-Isenburg              5:53.50,0     24.03,5   (575)  
100/M40    174. Adae Thomas                         57 D-Neu-Ulm                  13:39.33,9   6:07.55,9  (1362)  
100/MP      45. Lt Bode Thorsten, D-Neubiberg       73 PARAS                      18:03.37,8  10:24.35,3  (3829)  
100/MP      46. Lt Hindermann Peter, D-Neubiberg    73 PARAS                      18:04.07,3  10:25.04,8  (3830)  
100/MP      24. FR Loeblein Stephan, D-Neubiberg    76 156er Team 2               14:52.51,7   7:13.49,2  (3827)  
100/M30    113. OL Pflügler Christian               67 D-Neubiberg                17:13.56,4  10:04.33,2  (3825)  
100/MP      23. FR Schmitz Frank, D-Neubiberg       76 156er Team 2               14:52.51,3   7:13.48,8  (3828)  
100/MP      27. Lt Werner Lars, D-Neubiberg         75 Apocalypse                 15:19.41,0   7:40.38,5  (3816)  
100/M45     76. Soltzim Hans-Joachim                51 D-Neubrandenburg           11:05.40,4   3:03.37,8  (1838)  
100/M35    114. Rauhut Joachim                      63 D-Neuhausen                12:16.08,2   5:26.12,5  (2269)  
100/M55     45. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen               11:25.55,2   2:48.00,7   (649)  
100/M40    167. Hänle Walter                        59 D-Neuler                   13:12.42,4   5:41.04,4  (2278)  
100/M50     32. Voss Michael                        48 D-Neumünster               10:22.59,5   1:28.10,4   (555)  
TS3/M35      8. Jäger Bernd                         62 D-Neuss                    14:15.15,6   8:16.05,0  (1597)  
TS3/M60      1. Metz Josef                          39 D-Neuss                    14:42.13,7       -----  (1680)  
100/M45     26. Stübinger Dieter                    51 D-Neustadt                  9:46.06,6   1:44.04,0   (526)  
100/W60      4. Hoppen Margreth                     38 D-Neuwied                  14:50.40,5   3:20.49,5  (2280)  
100/M35    183. Reinhard Werner                     ?? D-Niedernberg              18:14.02,3  11:24.06,6  (1750)  
100/M55    119. Münsch Reinhard                     44 D-Niederrieden             17:27.12,7   8:49.18,2  (1212)  
100/M75      2. Feiler Horst                        22 D-Nienburg                 13:12.44,1     32.45,9  (1466)  
100/M45    182. Gibitz Rainer                       52 D-Nienburg                 14:52.28,5   6:50.25,9  (1505)  
100/M40     86. Hoffmann Wolfgang                   59 D-Nienburg                 10:35.56,6   3:04.18,6  (1568)  
100/M35    125. Tinnemann Guido                     62 D-Nienburg                 12:37.14,4   5:47.18,7  (1868)  
100/M40     62. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin                   58 D-Niesky                   10:07.45,4   2:36.07,4   (621)  
TS2/M50      5. Willwacher Michael                  47 D-Nister                    6:44.33,4   1:54.50,7  (1049)  
100/M50      7. Kampf Wolfgang                      49 D-Norderstedt               9:12.32,7     17.43,6  (2189)  
100/M35     21. Backof Rudolf                       60 D-Nördlingen                8:45.11,1   1:55.15,4   (101)  
100/M30     82. Steinborn Dirk                      67 D-Nümbrecht                13:32.59,9   6:23.36,7  (1851)  
100/M60     19. Bingeser Erwin                      39 D-Nürnberg                 11:19.04,3   2:21.20,0  (2187)  
100/M55     85. Wendland Manfred                    41 D-Nürnberg                 13:31.52,7   4:53.58,2   (659)  
100/M45     64. Bässler Claus                       52 D-Nürtingen                10:44.25,2   2:42.22,6   (601)  
100/M50     17. Born Peter                          48 D-Nürtingen                 9:44.12,2     49.23,1   (121)  
100/W65      1. Keinert Christa                     34 D-Nürtingen                11:39.16,7       -----  (2013)  
100/M65      6. Keinert Helmut                      34 D-Nürtingen                12:33.23,2   2:03.51,0  (2012)  
100/M45     24. Weis Norbert                        52 D-Nürtingen                 9:40.56,7   1:38.54,1  (2130)  
100/M45     63. Zapka Wolfgang                      51 D-Nürtingen                10:44.23,3   2:42.20,7   (602)  
100/M50     99. Lingk Jürgen                        47 D-Nußloch                  12:56.18,3   4:01.29,2  (1111)  
100/M30     72. Beckmann Michael                    69 D-Oberderdingen            12:37.25,7   5:28.02,5  (1383)  
100/M30     56. Klaassen Dietrich                   67 D-Oberkochen               11:37.18,7   4:27.55,5  (1615)  
100/MJ       9. Schütz Andreas                      ?? D-Oberkochen               17:40.03,5   7:01.58,7  (1349)  
100/M55    117. Unterzuber Helmut                   41 D-Oberkochen               17:03.32,8   8:25.38,3  (1295)  
100/M35     47. Höpfinger Harald                    62 D-Oberstdorf                9:44.26,4   2:54.30,7  (1582)  
100/M55     84. Helmes Walter                       43 D-Obertshausen             13:30.08,9   4:52.14,4   (689)  
TS1/M50     10. Jung Herbert                        46 D-Oberursel                 5:36.53,7   2:07.13,2  (2126)  
100/M55     50. Leifeld Berno                       43 D-Oberursel                11:35.33,1   2:57.38,6   (664)  
100/M75      3. Sperb Gerhard                       24 D-Oberursel                15:55.00,0   3:15.01,8  (2134)  
100/M55     48. Bartel Günter                       44 D-Odenthal                 11:34.58,6   2:57.04,1  (2001)  
100/MH      23. Querbach Hubertus                   74 D-Odenthal                 11:00.43,5   2:54.04,9  (1736)  
M/M40        9. Wilhelm Reinhard Dr.                56 D-Oechsen                   3:15.31,5     34.02,1  (4112)  
100/M50     26. Schween Hans-Werner                 48 D-Offenbach                10:06.42,9   1:11.53,8  (2379)  
100/M40    154. Mareczek Hermann                    55 D-Offenbach-Hundheim       12:30.48,8   4:59.10,8  (1670)  
100/M40    155. Reimann Stefan                      57 D-Offenbach-Hundheim       12:33.01,8   5:01.23,8  (1748)  
TS2/M40     11. Armbruster Siegbert                 58 D-Offenburg                 6:26.49,3   1:44.12,8  (1373)  
100/M35    120. Breithaupt Rolf                     64 D-Offenburg                12:25.25,4   5:35.29,7  (2246)  
100/M45    122. Eberle Norbert                      50 D-Offenburg                12:18.58,3   4:16.55,7   (633)  
100/M45     84. Hog Bernhard                        53 D-Offenburg                11:16.25,3   3:14.22,7   (584)  
100/M55     75. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                12:36.33,3   3:58.38,8  (1099)  
100/M35     50. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg                 9:50.17,5   3:00.21,8   (504)  
100/M30     71. HGd Res HG Balcarczyk Klaus         69 D-Olching                  12:35.39,6   5:26.16,4  (2408)  
100/M40    161. Krebs Ralf                          58 D-Oldenburg                12:44.14,5   5:12.36,5  (1630)  
100/M60     48. Kuhlmey Jürgen Dr.                  38 D-Oldenburg                13:25.01,7   4:27.17,4  (1638)  
TS1/M35     13. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler               4:49.37,0   1:45.33,0  (2302)  
100/M40    121. Blenn Rolf                          55 D-Ortenberg                11:22.58,2   3:51.20,2  (1008)  
TS1/M50      1. Renk Klaus                          48 D-Ortenberg                 3:29.40,5       -----  (2362)  
TS3/MH       2. Clemens Matthias                    70 D-Ostfildern               10:10.27,1   2:17.48,6  (1428)  
100/M55     22. Forner Klaus                        40 D-Ostfildern               10:31.37,4   1:53.42,9  (2162)  
100/M30     66. Heinz Marco                         68 D-Ostfildern               12:16.18,3   5:06.55,1  (1550)  
100/M70      2. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               13:01.18,0      0.19,7  (1004)  
100/M45     21. Staiger Heinz                       53 D-Ostfildern                9:37.24,2   1:35.21,6  (1847)  
100/M50     13. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:40.40,8     45.51,7    (95)  
100/M55    126. Peschek Hans                        41 D-Ostrach-Waldbeuren       18:26.23,3   9:48.28,8  (1309)  
100/MP      20. Lt Schätz Tobias, D-Ottobrunn       69 1.Infanterie RK München N  11:49.32,7   4:10.30,2  (2410)  
100/M55     52. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                11:41.07,4   3:03.12,9  (1015)  
100/M55     40. Zschiesche Konrad                   41 D-Otzberg Oberkl.          11:20.55,4   2:43.00,9  (2036)  
100/M45    119. Eicher Horst                        54 D-Overath                  12:14.45,2   4:12.42,6  (2033)  
100/M30     23. Wiessner Klaus                      65 D-Pegnitz                   9:52.56,9   2:43.33,7  (2002)  
100/M40    169. Schwab Manfred                      59 D-Petersaurach             13:16.24,3   5:44.46,3  (1819)  
TS1/MH      15. Schlicht Thomas                     71 D-Pfaffenhofen              5:54.26,1   2:00.38,1  (2237)  
100/M50     42. Roether Wolfgang                    45 D-Pfaffenweiler            10:52.46,2   1:57.57,1  (2372)  
100/M40     13. Schmidt Erhard                      56 D-Pfinztal                  8:46.17,6   1:14.39,6    (50)  
100/M50    143. Doll Anton                          46 D-Pfinztal-Woe             16:35.04,2   7:40.15,1  (1241)  
TS2/M40      8. Kremser Aike                        56 D-Pforzheim                 6:09.54,4   1:27.17,9   (692)  
M/M35       12. König Peter                         61 D-Pfronten                  3:26.24,8     37.08,4  (4328)  
100/M45     41. Häusler Franz                       54 D-Pfullendorf              10:15.26,6   2:13.24,0   (130)  
100/M50     70. Korndoerfer Frank                   48 D-Pfullingen               11:57.24,5   3:02.35,4  (1626)  
100/M50     70. Lorch Manfred                       49 D-Pfullingen               11:57.24,5   3:02.35,4  (1656)  
100/M60     30. De Benedetti Vittorio               39 D-Philippsburg             11:55.24,9   2:57.40,6  (1052)  
100/M45     13. Heissler Dieter                     54 D-Philippsburg              9:19.10,8   1:17.08,2   (548)  
H/M45       29. Vetter Friedbert                    53 D-Philippsburg              1:44.54,0     23.22,2  (4827)  
100/M60     45. Ade Wolfgang                        38 D-Plüderhausen             12:54.52,8   3:57.08,5  (2298)  
100/W50     12. Bodamer Hildegard                   48 D-Plüderhausen             13:24.57,8   2:43.33,4  (2290)  
100/W35     21. Feichtinger Karin                   64 D-Plüderhausen             20:59.17,4  12:48.39,9  (2292)  
100/M50    130. Rizzo Nino                          48 D-Plüderhausen             15:00.05,2   6:05.16,1  (2289)  
100/W40     13. Teichmann Barbara                   55 D-Plüderhausen             12:37.53,0   3:49.19,6  (2314)  
100/W40     22. Zollitsch Anita                     55 D-Plüderhausen             15:55.51,0   7:07.17,6  (2294)  
100/M45    190. Zollitsch Franz                     53 D-Plüderhausen             15:21.47,2   7:19.44,6  (2296)  
100/W50      5. Meissner Uta                        46 D-Pohlheim                 11:43.32,4   1:02.08,0  (3562)  
100/M50     22. Paulus Volker                       47 D-Pohlheim                  9:54.23,0     59.33,9   (579)  
H/MH        39. Sobora Jörg                         71 D-Potsdam                   2:00.59,5     44.00,4  (4676)  
100/M30     68. Lorenz Markus                       67 D-Püttlingen               12:30.48,7   5:21.25,5  (1657)  
100/M50      3. Hirling Werner                      48 D-Radolfzell                9:02.22,8      7.33,7    (64)  
100/M55     97. Schneider Heinz                     43 D-Ransbach-Baumbach        14:36.00,4   5:58.05,9  (1176)  
H/W55        1. Schneider Irene                     44 D-Ransbach-Baumbach         2:00.56,1       -----  (4909)  
100/W50     13. Braun Marianne                      48 D-Ranstadt                 13:35.31,2   2:54.06,8  (3532)  
H/M35       30. Jung Volker                         62 D-Rastatt                   1:40.11,9     23.18,1  (4697)  
100/M45     42. Flehmig Thomas Dr.                  54 D-Ratingen                 10:16.01,4   2:13.58,8  (1477)  
100/M50      9. Hockauf Gerd                        49 D-Ratingen                  9:21.26,5     26.37,4  (2116)  
100/M45     29. Mayer Wilfried Dr.                  52 D-Ravensburg                9:47.46,3   1:45.43,7    (90)  
100/M60     32. Seitz Bernd                         39 D-Regensburg               12:02.52,7   3:05.08,4  (2392)  
100/M40     51. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach               9:51.05,1   2:19.27,1   (111)  
100/M35    171. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           16:37.43,0   9:47.47,3  (2034)  
100/M70     13. Geiss Alfred                        29 D-Remscheid                16:53.37,8   3:52.39,5  (1499)  
100/M45    132. Herzog Norbert                      51 D-Renningen                12:26.52,2   4:24.49,6   (638)  
100/M35     19. Renner Martin Dr. Med.              61 D-Rettenberg-Kranzegg       8:44.36,1   1:54.40,4    (77)  
TS2/MH      21. Bilger Roland                       77 D-Reutlingen               10:53.44,5   5:45.40,1  (2118)  
100/M65     17. Döffinger Werner                    30 D-Reutlingen               14:34.07,2   4:04.35,0  (1177)  
100/M55     70. Wieser Leonhard                     40 D-Reutlingen               12:21.23,8   3:43.29,3  (2132)  
100/M40     61. Schwarz Helmut                      59 D-Rheinstetten-Forch       10:06.18,3   2:34.40,3  (2159)  
100/M30     18. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                9:46.43,8   2:37.20,6  (2138)  
100/M50     77. Grundhever Hans                     49 D-Riegelsberg              12:19.29,4   3:24.40,3  (1526)  
100/W40     23. Bauschulte Daniela                  57 D-Rietberg                 16:10.34,0   7:22.00,6  (3526)  
TS3/M45      4. HFW Korduan Volker                  50 D-Rodenbach                14:37.18,4   5:05.21,7  (3831)  
100/M40     69. Zach Ullrich                        56 D-Rödental                 10:17.37,7   2:45.59,7  (1913)  
100/M55     33. Bergert Rainer                      43 D-Rodgau                   10:52.35,8   2:14.41,3   (592)  
100/M35     91. Nether Lothar                       62 D-Rohrbach                 11:31.24,1   4:41.28,4  (1697)  
H/M35       10. Fuchs Felix                         60 D-Römerstein                1:23.45,0      6.51,2  (2688)  
100/M40     21. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   9:20.59,0   1:49.21,0    (96)  
100/M35     71. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  10:32.51,8   3:42.56,1  (2311)  
100/M40    173. Helms Rafi                          57 D-Rosdorf                  13:35.33,9   6:03.55,9  (1551)  
100/M40     48. Wroblewski Thomas                   55 D-Rosengarten               9:48.18,7   2:16.40,7  (1995)  
H/M45       24. Dörpinghaus Hajo                    53 D-Rösrath                   1:42.22,3     20.50,5  (4607)  
100/M45    114. Artemjew Peter                      50 D-Roth                     12:10.42,1   4:08.39,5  (1081)  
100/M40     11. Nickel Ronald                       56 D-Rüdesheim-Presberg        8:39.48,0   1:08.10,0  (1699)  
100/M55      2. Kühnl Bernd                         43 D-Saara OT Geissen          8:51.26,5     13.32,0  (1642)  
100/W45     24. Dilg Christa                        51 D-Saarbrücken              14:53.08,6   4:19.13,0  (2459)  
100/M40    198. Dilg Hans-Joachim                   58 D-Saarbrücken              14:53.07,1   7:21.29,1  (2460)  
TS1/M40      8. Hptm Schneider Andreas              58 D-Saarbrücken               4:48.40,5   1:27.56,2  (2204)  
TS3/M55      1. Ecker Nikolaus                      41 D-Saarlouis                11:19.13,3       -----  (1043)  
100/M45    138. Grasmann Bernd                      54 D-Saarlouis                12:34.05,2   4:32.02,6  (1522)  
100/M40    156. Hustig Michael                      57 D-Saarmund                 12:35.55,0   5:04.17,0  (1965)  
100/M45    152. Gradhand Norbert                    52 D-Salzmünde                13:09.20,6   5:07.18,0  (2288)  
100/M60     22. Steinert Rüdiger                    38 D-Schkopau                 11:30.26,9   2:32.42,6  (1986)  
100/M60     10. Pfeuffer Bodo                       39 D-Schladen                 10:31.15,1   1:33.30,8  (2015)  
H/M45       31. Brechmann Meinolf                   52 D-Schloß Holte-Stukenbroc   1:45.33,5     24.01,7  (4809)  
100/M30     40. Henrich Andreas                     67 D-Schlüchtern              10:55.55,3   3:46.32,1  (1555)  
H/M40       33. Krieg Ralf                          58 D-Schmiedefeld              1:52.53,1     31.07,3  (4808)  
100/W50      4. Gäbell Franziska                    49 D-Schöneck                 11:38.13,0     56.48,6   (415)  
100/M55     17. Krämer Theo                         44 D-Schönecken               10:24.25,9   1:46.31,4  (1633)  
100/M35     37. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim                9:20.13,0   2:30.17,3  (1821)  
100/M45    193. Danielis Ernst                      50 D-Schorndorf               15:28.26,9   7:26.24,3  (2291)  
H/M50       14. Faber Reinhard                      49 D-Schorndorf                1:37.45,7     21.18,8  (4611)  
M/M45       26. Stapf Olaf-Jürgen                   54 D-Schorndorf                4:53.23,9   1:35.22,1  (2663)  
100/M60     87. Bührer Emil                         39 D-Schramberg               17:34.04,9   8:36.20,6  (1339)  
100/M40    163. Eschle Hubert                       55 D-Schramberg               12:51.00,3   5:19.22,3  (1326)  
100/M35    107. Schrodi Aribert                     62 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         11:56.55,9   5:07.00,2  (1812)  
TS2/M50      6. Wenzel Erich                        45 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd          6:46.59,4   1:57.16,7   (598)  
100/M60     17. Kurz Hans                           36 D-Schwäbisch Hall          10:53.12,9   1:55.28,6  (2157)  
100/M55     63. Weidner Herbert                     44 D-Schwäbisch Hall          11:59.10,0   3:21.15,5  (2158)  
100/M60     67. Riotte Harald                       37 D-Schwalbach               15:20.42,9   6:22.58,6  (2129)  
100/M30      2. Grallath Ulrich                     68 D-Schwarzenbruck            7:25.16,7     15.53,5     (8)  
100/W30     13. Degen Elke                          65 D-Schwegenheim             17:28.24,5   9:04.38,4  (3502)  
TS2/M60      3. Barthel Dietrich                    39 D-Schwerin                  6:14.37,8   1:09.37,5   (718)  
100/M40    113. Woytaszek Bodo                      58 D-Schwerin                 11:07.08,3   3:35.30,3  (2005)  
100/M50     12. Erxleben Wilfried                   46 D-Schwülper                 9:38.04,5     43.15,4  (1453)  
100/M55     21. Dobriyevic Djuro                    44 D-Selb                     10:31.12,6   1:53.18,1  (2304)  
100/M60     27. Back Howe                           37 D-Seligenstadt             11:42.53,4   2:45.09,1  (1089)  
100/M65      1. Borris Willi                        32 D-Sexau                    10:29.32,2       -----   (547)  
100/M50     47. Lüninghöner Horst                   48 D-Siegburg                 11:17.47,0   2:22.57,9  (2143)  
100/M60     37. Stock Wolfgang                      35 D-Siegburg                 12:16.13,0   3:18.28,7  (2165)  
100/W55     11. Zollmann Marie                      41 D-Siegen                   15:57.21,5   5:18.51,4  (3602)  
100/M55    130. Schlicht Günter                     44 D-Sigmaringen              18:49.11,9  10:11.17,4  (2241)  
100/M45     96. Brodbeck Ulrich                     52 D-Sindelfingen             11:32.33,1   3:30.30,5  (2387)  
100/M40    118. Rübener Andreas                     58 D-Sindelfingen             11:21.23,8   3:49.45,8  (1040)  
100/M50     58. Schöpf Norbert                      45 D-Sindelfingen             11:32.35,1   2:37.46,0  (2395)  
100/M60     81. Hildenbrand Werner                  39 D-Sinsheim                 16:57.44,3   8:00.00,0  (1263)  
100/M30     22. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                  9:52.51,9   2:43.28,7   (577)  
100/W45     13. Kuest Margarita                     53 D-Sinzheim                 12:28.58,1   1:55.02,5  (2039)  
100/MP      44. Major Kohl Jack, D-Sonthofen        70 Kaiserjäger                17:54.35,5  10:15.33,0  (2210)  
100/MP      43. OF Oesterle Ralf, D-Sonthofen       70 Kaiserjäger                17:54.34,0  10:15.31,5  (2209)  
100/M50    109. Clementz-Nicola Paul                47 D-Speyer                   13:43.00,5   4:48.11,4  (2104)  
100/M55    110. Höhl Werner                         44 D-Speyer                   15:58.50,9   7:20.56,4  (1232)  
100/M40     94. Wassmann Konrad                     55 D-St. Augustin             10:45.37,7   3:13.59,7  (2164)  
TS1/M35      3. Lhote Patrick                       64 D-St Blasien                3:22.39,3     18.35,3  (2517)  
100/M35    127. Fehrenz Thila                       62 D-St Wendel                12:40.27,6   5:50.31,9  (2073)  
H/MJ         7. Grimmer Lars                        80 D-Stadtlengsfeld            2:19.00,3     54.26,6  (4619)  
100/M45    183. Grimmer Lothar                      53 D-Stadtlengsfeld           14:59.12,9   6:57.10,3  (1523)  
100/M40     92. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Staufen                  10:45.01,2   3:13.23,2   (609)  
100/M45     25. Rachowski Rainer                    52 D-Staufenberg               9:43.45,7   1:41.43,1   (519)  
M/M45        7. Nittel Hans-Joachim                 50 D-Stegen                    3:37.38,0     19.36,2  (4104)  
100/M50    100. Hellmann Gert                       47 D-Steinbach                12:56.49,3   4:02.00,2  (2100)  
100/M40     89. Eckerle Dieter                      58 D-Steinen                  10:40.07,8   3:08.29,8  (2245)  
TS2/M45      6. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Steithausen               6:10.29,0     40.42,5   (157)  
100/W60      2. Körber Greta                        36 D-Stelle                   11:32.21,7      2.30,7   (410)  
100/M45    109. Körber Klaus                        50 D-Stelle                   11:57.47,0   3:55.44,4  (1071)  
100/M60     94. Albers Hans                         35 D-Stetten                  18:24.24,5   9:26.40,2  (2238)  
100/W35     19. Drechsler Sabine                    64 D-Stetten                  18:49.14,6  10:38.37,1  (2240)  
100/W40     27. Hirt Maria                          56 D-Stetten                  18:24.16,7   9:35.43,3  (2239)  
100/M35    168. Kimpel Klaus-Peter                  61 D-Stetten                  16:16.44,3   9:26.48,6  (2098)  
100/W35     14. Köster Monika                       63 D-Stetten a.RM             14:13.03,9   6:02.26,4  (2101)  
M/W40        5. Paetsch Heidi                       58 D-Stettfeld                 4:13.04,1     30.04,4  (4309)  
100/M45    141. Weiss Erhard                        50 D-Stettfeld                12:40.49,9   4:38.47,3   (674)  
100/M40    105. Nissen Holger                       56 D-Stockelsdorf             10:56.34,4   3:24.56,4  (1703)  
100/M45     27. Gürtler Rolf                        51 D-Strasburg                 9:46.18,3   1:44.15,7  (1533)  
100/M65     28. Blank Max                           32 D-Stuttgart                16:18.28,3   5:48.56,1  (1237)  
100/M45     69. Bracht Gerhard                      50 D-Stuttgart                10:50.00,1   2:47.57,5   (528)  
TS1/M40     18. Comes Michael                       55 D-Stuttgart                 7:39.11,9   4:18.27,6  (2197)  
100/MH      21. Glasbrenner Jochen                  74 D-Stuttgart                10:52.10,5   2:45.31,9  (1510)  
100/M75      7. Korb Rudolf Fritz                   22 D-Stuttgart                19:00.40,8   6:20.42,6  (1314)  
100/M65      2. Papcke Gerd                         33 D-Stuttgart                10:34.41,2      5.09,0   (568)  
TS1/M70      1. Ratageb Eugen                       29 D-Stuttgart                 6:15.25,4       -----  (2131)  
TS1/M50     16. Rumpf Wolfgang                      46 D-Stuttgart                 6:57.03,8   3:27.23,3  (2183)  
TS1/M45     11. Schröder Wolfgang                   50 D-Stuttgart                 4:19.33,1   1:21.03,4  (2095)  
100/M40    147. Schroeder Jochen                    56 D-Stuttgart                12:13.47,8   4:42.09,8  (2168)  
TS1/M45      9. Stewin Siegfried                    52 D-Stuttgart                 4:00.47,8   1:02.18,1  (2125)  
100/M55     35. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                10:56.32,2   2:18.37,7   (596)  
100/M50    149. Teuber Reinhard                     48 D-Stuttgart                17:35.50,8   8:41.01,7  (2139)  
100/M60     65. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                     15:08.38,3   6:10.54,0  (1222)  
100/M55     64. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz-N.-Glatt            12:01.09,5   3:23.15,0  (2170)  
100/W45      9. Schneider Brigitte                  52 D-Sulzbach                 12:23.08,1   1:49.12,5   (420)  
100/M35    152. Reissmüller Martin                  60 D-Süßen                    13:59.48,2   7:09.52,5  (1752)  
100/W45     28. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm-Hohenstange         17:16.10,1   6:42.14,5  (3503)  
100/M40     60. Seubert Rudolf                      57 D-Taufkirchen              10:05.02,4   2:33.24,4   (119)  
100/W45      7. Peschel Gudrun                      53 D-Telgte                   11:53.14,3   1:19.18,7  (3569)  
100/M50     38. Peschel Werner                      49 D-Telgte                   10:35.10,9   1:40.21,8  (1720)  
TS2/M45     13. Meyers Egon                         53 D-Tholey-Sotzweiler         8:13.56,8   2:44.10,3  (1170)  
TS2/M35      6. Schmider Thomas                     62 D-Titisee-Neustadt          7:35.35,4   2:55.41,6  (2394)  
100/M30     80. Bauerfeind Stephan                  68 D-Trendelburg-Deisel       13:15.22,5   6:05.59,3  (1137)  
100/M30     28. Ott Franz-Josef                     67 D-Trier                    10:16.12,1   3:06.48,9  (2255)  
100/W45     11. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen               12:27.13,9   1:53.18,3  (2461)  
100/M40     23. Ludwig Klemens                      55 D-Tübingen                  9:24.49,3   1:53.11,3  (1660)  
100/M50     21. Demattio Curt-Dieter                49 D-Tuttlingen                9:53.00,1     58.11,0   (156)  
100/M50     35. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen               10:27.28,8   1:32.39,7  (2376)  
100/M40     96. Goettelmann Dieter                  58 D-Uelversheim              10:46.47,3   3:15.09,3  (1514)  
100/M55      4. Linsenmaier Werner                  43 D-Uhingen                   9:21.19,8     43.25,3  (1653)  
100/W30      2. Schlegel Sabine                     69 D-Ulm                      10:53.24,5   2:29.38,4   (422)  
100/M40    130. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                     11:41.21,3   4:09.43,3   (541)  
100/M50    137. Völker Manfred                      46 D-Unterhaching             15:51.17,8   6:56.28,7  (2084)  
V/W55        1. Huth Renate                         41 D-Unterkirnach              1:10.39,9       -----  (5416)  
M/M60        4. Huth Wolfgang                       38 D-Unterkirnach              4:17.07,8     34.21,3  (4088)  
100/M65     18. Werner Gerhard                      32 D-Verden                   15:04.42,2   4:35.10,0  (1936)  
100/M35     86. Fischer Michael                     62 D-Verdingen                11:14.51,9   4:24.56,2   (668)  
100/M30     87. Rapp Gernot                         65 D-Villingen-Schwenningen   13:44.45,2   6:35.22,0  (1740)  
100/M45    204. Eisenkopf Harry                     54 D-Villmar                  15:54.24,5   7:52.21,9  (1280)  
H/M45        8. Eberhard Walter                     52 D-VS Schwenningen           1:28.28,3      6.56,5  (4813)  
100/M40     32. Heimann Wolfgang                    57 D-Waghäusel                 9:34.36,2   2:02.58,2   (506)  
100/W30      5. Richter Adelheid                    68 D-Waldbronn                11:06.56,4   2:43.10,3  (3575)  
100/M35     63. Mader Gerhard                       61 D-Waldbüttelbrunn          10:20.59,4   3:31.03,7   (525)  
K/M1         6. Mader Pascal                        93 D-Waldbüttelbrunn              2.53,8      1.05,5  (6017)  
K/F1        12. Mader Selina                        95 D-Waldbüttelbrunn              5.32,3      3.20,1  (6018)  
V/W35        8. Simon-Mader Claudia                 63 D-Waldbüttelbrunn             59.03,9     12.56,6  (5412)  
100/M50     82. Merz Thomas                         49 D-Waldesruh                12:26.40,3   3:31.51,2  (1050)  
100/M60     12. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut                 10:42.03,5   1:44.19,2   (132)  
100/MH     106. Amann Georg                         75 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         18:32.58,1  10:26.19,5  (2357)  
100/W55      3. Boll Rosa                           41 D-Waldshut-Tiengen         10:53.20,6     14.50,5  (2273)  
100/MH       9. Sievers Ralf                        70 D-Walldorf                  9:42.51,4   1:36.12,8  (1832)  
100/M55     41. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               11:21.14,5   2:43.20,0   (597)  
100/M55    135. Falbe Herbert                       44 D-Walzbachtal              20:25.20,9  11:47.26,4  (1460)  
100/M30     49. Sapper Sieghard                     67 D-Wartmannsroth            11:25.20,7   4:15.57,5  (2003)  
100/M40    221. Löwenthal Ehrenfried                55 D-Wäschenbeuren            18:45.23,0  11:13.45,0  (1665)  
100/M45    106. Saak Rolf                           50 D-Wattenheim               11:52.43,5   3:50.40,9  (1779)  
TS1/M35      1. Benz Dieter                         63 D-Weil am Rhein             3:04.04,0       -----  (1385)  
H/M55       14. Burda Franz                         41 D-Weil am Rhein             1:53.14,0     28.09,1  (4597)  
H/M55        8. Riggi Pietro                        42 D-Weil am Rhein             1:45.16,6     20.11,7  (2642)  
100/M45    146. Wielandt Gerd                       54 D-Weil der Stadt           13:01.03,6   4:59.01,0  (2226)  
100/M55     76. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                 12:47.43,5   4:09.49,0  (2195)  
TS3/M30      2. Krause Andreas                      67 D-Weimar                   11:31.12,1   1:53.33,1  (1629)  
100/M45    131. Wagner Harald                       53 D-Weinbach                 12:26.47,7   4:24.45,1  (2194)  
100/M40     63. Weidle Andreas                      57 D-Weinsberg                10:08.34,4   2:36.56,4  (2163)  
100/M40     35. Dauscher Wittich                    56 D-Weißenburg                9:35.26,7   2:03.48,7  (2079)  
TS2/M35      4. Class Eugen                         63 D-Weissach                  7:21.21,1   2:41.27,3  (1426)  
TS1/M60      1. Dubiel Heinz                        35 D-Weissach                  6:17.12,6       -----  (2154)  
100/M55     61. Horn Winfried                       42 D-Werdau                   11:51.33,4   3:13.38,9   (671)  
100/M45    116. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   12:11.35,6   4:09.33,0  (1035)  
100/MP      35. LT Schuppler Thilo, D-Wernau        74 Gemse                      16:45.08,5   9:06.06,0  (2206)  
100/M75      8. Nocon Alfons                        22 D-Werne                    19:20.19,7   6:40.21,5  (1234)  
TS1/M50     11. Schuchardt Heinz                    47 D-Werne                     5:48.03,7   2:18.23,2  (1352)  
100/M60     24. Kirdorf Klaus                       39 D-Wetzlar                  11:34.34,9   2:36.50,6  (1613)  
TS2/M30      4. Vogt Berthold                       65 D-Weuwied Rheinland Pf.     6:35.12,2   2:09.22,9  (2108)  
TS1/W45      2. Rabe Anne                           52 D-Wiefelstede               6:13.59,9   1:30.04,3  (3572)  
100/W45     22. Rabe Heinz-Otto                     54 D-Wiefelstede              14:24.26,8   3:50.31,2  (2023)  
100/M35     44. Däschner Matthias                   60 D-Wiesbaden                 9:33.49,6   2:43.53,9  (2375)  
100/M40     28. Pudersbach Dirk                     59 D-Wiesbaden-Biebrich        9:30.24,8   1:58.46,8    (87)  
100/M50     10. Knippel Berndt                      49 D-Wiesloch                  9:24.07,3     29.18,2   (717)  
100/M45    108. Kress Günter                        51 D-Wiesloch                 11:55.40,6   3:53.38,0  (1066)  
100/M50     63. Peters Hinrich                      47 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:42.35,4   2:47.46,3  (1724)  
100/M50     64. Wiegand Karl-Heinz                  45 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:42.36,7   2:47.47,6  (1902)  
100/W45     17. Heppeler Anette                     53 D-Winnenden                13:30.10,5   2:56.14,9  (2145)  
100/W40     19. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                14:50.17,3   6:01.43,9  (3582)  
100/M45    164. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden                13:37.59,4   5:35.56,8  (1791)  
100/M45    137. Schuller Stefan                     51 D-Winnenden                12:33.30,8   4:31.28,2  (1079)  
100/M40    213. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            16:50.03,9   9:18.25,9  (1855)  
100/M45     14. Micheel Hans-Wolfgang               52 D-Witten                    9:23.10,3   1:21.07,7  (1684)  
100/M50     41. Schmitt Heinz                       47 D-Wolfach                  10:49.03,3   1:54.14,2  (1797)  
100/M30     76. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 D-Wörbzig                  12:56.40,1   5:47.16,9  (2219)  
100/M35    163. OFW d. R. Gauer Stephan-Manfred     63 D-Wörishofen               15:44.06,6   8:54.10,9  (2354)  
100/M30     35. Dreiser Timo                        66 D-Worms                    10:41.50,1   3:32.26,9   (615)  
100/M50     84. Schaaf Hans                         49 D-Wörth                    12:30.19,6   3:35.30,5  (1782)  
100/M45    181. Brunecker Wolfgang                  52 D-Wuppertal                14:46.54,7   6:44.52,1  (2199)  
100/M40    223. Witting Alfred                      56 D-Wuppertal                19:13.12,5  11:41.34,5  (1906)  
100/M40    204. Beutel Frank                        57 D-Würzburg                 15:34.53,1   8:03.15,1   (503)  
100/W35      9. Hausmann Martina                    60 D-Würzburg                 12:20.13,2   4:09.35,7   (436)  
100/M65     15. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                 14:22.29,6   3:52.57,4  (2599)  
V/WJ        16. Münch Anika                         81 D-Zella-Mehlis              1:18.28,6     33.57,0  (5316)  
100/M55    121. Jenke Helmut                        40 D-Zirndorf                 17:37.34,5   8:59.40,0  (1013)  
100/M60     47. Müller Hans-Werner                  39 D-Zorge                    13:08.45,3   4:11.01,0  (1061)  
H/WH         6. Schulte Ingeborg                    71 D-Zwickau                   1:45.47,6     12.44,6  (4871)  

Total 844



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.