Bieler Lauftage 1999 - Land "CZ"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M70      3. Hajek Vlastimil                     25 CZ-As                       6:30.03,7     14.38,3  (1540)  
100/M70     14. Kriz Blahoslav                      26 CZ-Brno                    17:35.08,0   4:34.09,7  (1253)  
100/M70     15. Kuca Rudolf                         29 CZ-Brno                    17:47.03,3   4:46.05,0  (1636)  
100/M65     36. Prutky Cenek                        30 CZ-Brno                    17:36.09,8   7:06.37,6  (1255)  
100/M55     92. Jokes Zdenek                        42 CZ-Cheb                    14:11.09,1   5:33.14,6  (1039)  
100/W45     31. Harlasova Marie                     50 CZ-Chodov V Var            19:21.54,9   8:47.59,3  (3510)  
100/M50    158. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                  18:25.46,2   9:30.57,1  (1122)  
100/M35     87. Huta Pavel                          63 CZ-Dubnany                 11:22.39,1   4:32.43,4   (518)  
100/M40    136. Slezak Ales                         55 CZ-Karlovy Vary 1          11:54.30,9   4:22.52,9   (647)  
100/M40    197. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   14:50.59,7   7:19.21,7  (1229)  
100/M70     19. Pesata Vladimir                     27 CZ-Praha                   19:21.52,2   6:20.53,9  (1305)  
100/M55     77. Gmuzdek Ervin                       40 CZ-Praha 9                 12:50.43,2   4:12.48,7   (648)  
100/M30    124. Hrebicek Miloslav                   66 CZ-Praha 4                 20:29.56,9  13:20.33,7  (1357)  
TS1/M75      1. Pech Zdenek                         20 CZ-Praha 9                  5:46.01,6       -----  (1717)  
100/M60     60. Safar Josef                         36 CZ-Praha 3                 14:41.58,9   5:44.14,6  (1200)  
100/W45     30. Vidimova Ivana                      51 CZ-Praha 9                 18:25.44,9   7:51.49,3   (805)  
100/M40     47. Zdvorak Frantisek                   55 CZ-Praha 4                  9:46.55,9   2:15.17,9   (102)  
100/M60     29. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                 11:54.55,8   2:57.11,5   (513)  
TS1/W50      2. Kittlova Ruzena                     49 CZ-Teplice                  5:06.34,8     48.34,5  (3553)  
100/M55    113. Luza Jvan                           40 CZ-Vysoke Myto             16:09.23,4   7:31.28,9  (1109)  
100/M55    102. Bradac Alois                        40 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou e      15:23.30,0   6:45.35,5  (1402)  

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.