Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/W30       11. Schürmann Evelyn                    68 Zeihen                      2:12.21,0     45.11,6  (4937)  
100/W55      9. Hämmerli Gertrud                    40 Ziegelbrücke               14:23.08,1   3:44.38,0  (2537)  
M/MJ         3. Dysli Marcel                        ?? Zollbrück                   4:21.34,1     59.03,2  (4070)  
H/MH        14. Iseli Urs                           71 Zollbrück                   1:31.12,1     14.13,0  (5344)  
100/M40      1. Ostertag Andreas                    57 Zollikerberg                7:31.38,0       -----  (2499)  
H/M40       24. Bridge Philip                       57 Zollikofen                  1:47.13,6     25.27,8  (4594)  
V/MJ        29. Geiger Lorenzo                      82 Zollikofen                    52.37,6     14.45,8  (5089)  
M/M35       28. Mengistu Yared                      62 Zollikofen                  4:11.37,0   1:22.20,6  (4100)  
K/M1        10. Rohrer Simon                        94 Zollikofen                     3.05,5      1.17,2  (6101)  
V/M35       21. Scholl Vital                        64 Zollikofen                    48.40,5     12.43,9  (5073)  
TS1/M45      2. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                  2:59.40,3      1.10,6  (2367)  
100/M40    222. Wisler Peter                        55 Zollikofen                 18:55.49,2  11:24.11,2  (1254)  
100/M30     19. Hill Markus                         66 Zollikon                    9:48.21,6   2:38.58,4   (675)  
100/M50    144. Marti Rudolf                        49 Zuchwil                    17:13.23,1   8:18.34,0  (1303)  
100/MJ      10. Peter Philipp                       81 Zuchwil                    18:41.49,3   8:03.44,5  (1722)  
100/M40     67. Gubler Max                          57 Zufikon                    10:15.40,3   2:44.02,3   (604)  
100/MH      38. Kähr Philippe                       ?? Zufikon                    11:44.09,3   3:37.30,7  (1644)  
V/M30       20. Schneider Claude                    65 Zug                         1:05.53,4     32.15,3  (5071)  
100/M50     57. Studer Jürg                         49 Zug                        11:32.11,4   2:37.22,3  (2254)  
TS2/W40      1. Imfeld Erika                        58 Zumikon                     5:43.42,7       -----  (3549)  
H/M35        3. Fischer Alois                       64 Zunzgen                     1:19.35,2      2.41,4  (5345)  
100/M45    117. Alberici Hans                       51 Zürich                     12:11.50,7   4:09.48,1  (1366)  
TS2/WH       5. Attinger Barbara                    70 Zürich                     12:21.40,8   5:41.09,2  (2450)  
M/MJ         1. Bachmann Matz                       ?? Zürich                      3:22.30,9       -----  (4055)  
100/W35     15. Bolliger Vedika                     64 Zürich                     14:39.45,1   6:29.07,6   (443)  
H/WH        10. Bollinger Leila Coralia             71 Zürich                      1:55.36,0     22.33,0  (2617)  
V/M60        6. Diener Heinz                        38 Zürich                        56.30,7     10.15,3  (5382)  
100/MH      37. Dreher Andreas                      72 Zürich                     11:43.47,5   3:37.08,9  (1128)  
100/WH       2. Forlin Christine                    70 Zürich                      9:24.42,2   1:10.07,5  (3539)  
M/M55       15. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      5:22.53,9   2:16.18,7  (4325)  
100/MH      66. Frigerio Roger                      76 Zürich                     14:13.17,4   6:06.38,8  (2535)  
H/MH        27. Gatti Marcel                        73 Zürich                      1:39.44,0     22.44,9  (4872)  
TS3/M30      4. Hptm Gelzer Samuel, Zürich          65 ICOC                       12:24.31,4   2:46.52,4  (2424)  
100/M50    104. Giannopulos Georgios                45 Zürich                     13:19.59,3   4:25.10,2   (653)  
H/M35        4. Gir Martin                          63 Zürich                      1:21.43,0      4.49,2  (4851)  
100/M50    167. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     21:11.30,6  12:16.41,5  (2080)  
100/MH      87. Goldschmid Mark                     70 Zürich                     16:16.40,1   8:10.01,5  (1515)  
M/M35       43. Griesenhofer Herwig                 62 Zürich                      5:19.47,9   2:30.31,5  (5338)  
100/M45    168. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     13:43.59,0   5:41.56,4  (1166)  
100/M45    206. Haefliger Viktor                    52 Zürich                     16:03.23,8   8:01.21,2  (2365)  
100/WH      15. Hauser Claudia                      73 Zürich                     21:43.59,9  13:29.25,2  (2449)  
M/M40       33. Hegner Hans-Jörg                    58 Zürich                      4:06.06,5   1:24.37,1  (4086)  
K/F2        13. Hegner Nadine                       91 Zürich                         2.41,6      0.51,4  (6072)  
V/W35        6. Hegner Pia                          60 Zürich                        55.37,3      9.30,0  (5423)  
K/M1         5. Hegner Simon                        93 Zürich                         2.50,8      1.02,5  (6073)  
100/M50     54. Hertig Paul                         48 Zürich                     11:25.30,4   2:30.41,3  (1557)  
100/M30     85. Horlbeck Rene                       68 Zürich                     13:43.54,2   6:34.31,0  (2316)  
100/M35    136. Huber Rene                          64 Zürich                     12:51.19,5   6:01.23,8  (1574)  
100/M40    133. Jörg Benno                          58 Zürich                     11:45.53,6   4:14.15,6  (2216)  
M/M35       10. Jost Thomas                         62 Zürich                      3:17.51,5     28.35,1  (4148)  
100/M60     97. Keller Herbert                      39 Zürich                     18:50.06,5   9:52.22,2  (1271)  
TS1/M35     23. Kieser René                         61 Zürich                      6:59.16,5   3:55.12,5  (1316)  
V/M40       28. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                      1:19.33,4     39.07,8  (5320)  
M/M50       19. Koch Robert                         46 Zürich                      4:53.26,2   1:41.50,8  (4046)  
100/M55     90. Kohli Hans                          44 Zürich                     13:59.42,6   5:21.48,1  (2572)  
M/W30        3. Lehr Andrea                         67 Zürich                      4:45.18,4     54.06,3  (4417)  
100/M45    194. Lepper Albert                       52 Zürich                     15:32.40,8   7:30.38,2  (1231)  
100/M30     65. Loup Pascal                         69 Zürich                     12:15.01,8   5:05.38,6  (1658)  
TS1/M65      1. Lüchinger Ernst                     34 Zürich                      4:49.43,3       -----   (711)  
V/M40       27. Maag René                           56 Zürich                      1:09.52,2     29.26,6  (5043)  
H/M30       23. Mazzi Roberto                       69 Zürich                      1:33.21,5     18.24,4  (4640)  
100/M35     38. Meier Jürg                          60 Zürich                      9:23.28,2   2:33.32,5  (2479)  
M/W45        3. Misani Nirmala                      50 Zürich                      4:33.03,4     35.39,1  (2674)  
TS3/WH       2. Mueller Marianne                    75 Zürich                     16:11.35,3   2:25.35,3  (2389)  
M/M35       33. Ott Hansjörg                        62 Zürich                      4:17.47,2   1:28.30,8  (4045)  
100/M35     43. Pfändler Thomas                     62 Zürich                      9:29.41,2   2:39.45,5   (129)  
M/M60        1. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      3:42.46,5       -----  (4015)  
M/M35       31. Reynolds Gregory                    63 Zürich                      4:14.58,3   1:25.41,9  (2684)  
100/M40     99. Rhyner Jakob                        58 Zürich                     10:50.58,9   3:19.20,9  (2249)  
100/M45    125. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                     12:22.03,4   4:20.00,8  (2247)  
100/M40    227. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                     20:58.13,0  13:26.35,0  (1351)  
100/M65     40. Stadelmann Martin                   31 Zürich                     19:39.57,6   9:10.25,4  (1329)  
TS1/M55      4. Steinfeld Marc                      43 Zürich                      4:45.22,2     11.26,4  (1852)  
H/W30        3. Stevinovic Ksenija                  69 Zürich                      1:43.30,3     16.20,9  (5331)  
H/M60        7. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      1:54.00,5     21.54,4  (4570)  
V/M30       13. Tschopp Alexander                   66 Zürich                        53.27,3     19.49,2  (5365)  
H/M50        7. Walker Ruedy                        48 Zürich                      1:34.16,7     17.49,8  (4684)  
TS2/MH      10. Rekr Widmer Matthias                79 Zürich                      8:11.22,7   3:03.18,3  (2423)  
100/M60     35. Zuffo Sergio                        36 Zürich                     12:13.16,4   3:15.32,1   (699)  

Total 79



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.