Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS1/M30      5. Sdt Bleuler Max                     67 S. Antonino                 5:16.13,4   2:01.30,7  (2422)  
100/M35    179. Zurbriggen Dominik                  62 Saas Fee                   17:29.04,9  10:39.09,2  (1929)  
H/W45        4. Batt Ursula                         51 Safnern                     1:43.02,3     11.49,8  (4831)  
H/M40       14. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Safnern                     1:39.06,3     17.20,5  (4810)  
K/M2        18. Frély Sascha                        92 Safnern                        2.42,2      0.52,5  (6113)  
TS1/MH       8. Fridelance Yves                     79 Safnern                     4:39.41,8     45.53,8  (2007)  
100/M40     65. Holzer Juerg                        56 Safnern                    10:09.07,1   2:37.29,1  (2045)  
100/M35     76. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                    10:47.24,9   3:57.29,2  (1813)  
TS2/M35     11. Noseda Manuel                       64 Samstagern                  9:27.25,9   4:47.32,1  (1704)  
100/M40     27. Wey Erwin                           58 Samstagern                  9:29.58,9   1:58.20,9    (81)  
M/M45       28. Winiger Beat                        54 Samstagern                  4:56.24,0   1:38.22,2  (4140)  
100/M40    114. Zbinden Rudolf                      58 Sangernboden               11:10.06,8   3:38.28,8   (563)  
M/W40        2. Amstalden Trudy                     55 Sarnen                      3:55.07,7     12.08,0  (4406)  
TS1/M35     21. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                      6:31.03,3   3:26.59,3  (1606)  
H/W50        4. Siegrist-Ruegg Vreni                49 Sarnen                      1:48.31,5      9.03,9  (4850)  
H/W35        4. Studer Lucia                        61 Sarnen                      1:48.22,0      5.03,6  (4849)  
H/MH         6. Grab Mani                           72 Sattel                      1:24.18,0      7.18,9  (4838)  
TS3/M35      5. Bauer Philippe                      62 Savagnier                  11:05.14,5   5:06.03,9  (2509)  
TS1/M55      6. Horst Robert                        42 Savigny                     5:09.43,6     35.47,8  (2352)  
TS1/M30      8. Eichmann Andy                       69 Savognin                    6:54.57,4   3:40.14,7  (2467)  
TS1/MH      19. Luzi Hans                           74 Savognin                    6:54.57,4   3:01.09,4  (2470)  
TS1/MJ       7. Ramelli Heiko                       80 Savognin                    6:54.57,9   3:11.44,3  (2466)  
100/M50    142. Hool Jean-F.                        47 Schachen LU                16:20.09,3   7:25.20,2  (1321)  
M/M35       23. Dähler Jürg                         62 Schaffhausen                3:58.24,2   1:09.07,8  (4041)  
H/M30       31. Hafner Heinz                        66 Schaffhausen                1:48.00,8     33.03,7  (4554)  
H/M50       29. Menet Werner                        49 Schaffhausen                2:08.58,1     52.31,2  (4576)  
TS3/M50      2. Meyer Ueli                          48 Schafisheim                13:16.28,2   3:22.15,9  (1683)  
100/M35      9. Schwitter Willi                     60 Schänis                     8:09.47,3   1:19.51,6    (38)  
TS2/M50      2. Muehlemann Heinz                    47 Scharnachtal                5:36.58,8     47.16,1   (120)  
V/M45       23. Mürner Hansueli, Scharnachtal       51 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,7     21.11,2  (5548)  
K/M5         1. Sieber Beat                         85 Scharnachtal                   7.21,3       -----  (6109)  
100/M40     43. von Känel Christoph                 59 Scharnachtal                9:42.46,3   2:11.08,3    (72)  
100/M45     59. Mühlheim Armin                      54 Scheuren                   10:35.26,8   2:33.24,2  (2054)  
K/F4         3. Mühlheim Corina                     87 Scheuren                       4.01,8      0.08,3  (6081)  
K/F3         7. Niggeler Angela                     89 Scheuren                       4.31,8      0.45,3  (6027)  
K/F2         6. Niggeler Sereina                    92 Scheuren                       2.24,9      0.34,7  (6028)  
K/F4         6. Röthlisberger Celine                88 Scheuren                       4.14,8      0.21,3  (6040)  
K/M1         8. Röthlisberger Joel                  94 Scheuren                       2.57,5      1.09,2  (6041)  
K/F4        12. Widmer Christina                    88 Scheuren                       4.49,9      0.56,4  (6060)  
100/M35      2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Schlatt                     6:52.17,3      2.21,6     (2)  
100/W45     18. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              13:30.35,7   2:56.40,1   (439)  
K/F3         9. Baumann Annik                       90 Schleitheim                    4.36,5      0.50,0  (6079)  
K/M2         6. Baumann Dominic                     91 Schleitheim                    2.07,1      0.17,4  (6080)  
100/M55     37. Bösch Jürg                          42 Schlieren                  11:05.55,4   2:28.00,9  (2321)  
100/M40    162. Wedgwood Robert                     56 Schliern                   12:48.35,0   5:16.57,0  (1897)  
100/M50     33. Rütti Toni                          49 Schliern b. Köniz          10:23.15,3   1:28.26,2   (646)  
100/M30     29. Maurer Roland                       68 Schmiedrued-Walde          10:16.39,1   3:07.15,9  (2270)  
H/M40       38. Hayoz Marius                        55 Schmitten FR                2:07.39,0     45.53,2  (4568)  
TS2/W55      2. Buchenhorner Vreni                  43 Schnottwil                  6:11.49,2     24.27,4  (2227)  
H/MH        30. Kocher Markus                       ?? Schnottwil                  1:42.58,4     25.59,3  (4629)  
100/M45     30. Ammann Rene                         50 Schöfflisdorf               9:48.34,9   1:46.32,3   (136)  
H/M50       19. Beck Benno                          46 Schöftland                  1:45.23,9     28.57,0  (4853)  
V/MH        13. Jordi Heinz                         71 Schönbühl-Urtenen             45.25,5     10.11,3  (5328)  
M/M40       11. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:19.39,9     38.10,5  (2645)  
M/M50        5. Anliker Rudolf                      48 Schönenberg ZH              3:41.27,9     29.52,5  (4053)  
100/M50    146. Bucher Josef                        47 Schönenbuch                17:15.53,9   8:21.04,8  (1411)  
M/M65        2. Wicki Arnold                        33 Schönenwerd                 4:59.21,1     23.19,7  (4138)  
100/M50     92. Kohler Ulrich                       49 Schüpbach                  12:46.03,0   3:51.13,9  (1624)  
100/M50    169. Baumgartner Kurt                    48 Schüpfen                   21:31.54,5  12:37.05,4  (2561)  
V/M55        5. Brönnimann Peter                    41 Schüpfen                      51.47,0      9.50,9  (5025)  
H/M50       27. Luginbühl Kurt                      46 Schüpfen                    1:56.59,5     40.32,6  (4559)  
H/M35       26. Mast René                           63 Schüpfen                    1:38.37,9     21.44,1  (4638)  
100/M40    217. Mühlemann Willi                     56 Schüpfen                   17:18.17,1   9:46.39,1  (2393)  
H/MH         4. Zurbrügg Aaron                      72 Schüpfen                    1:23.34,1      6.35,0  (4694)  
V/WH        13. Zurbrügg Yvone                      72 Schüpfen                      58.12,2     18.22,2  (5433)  
K/M3         3. Granito Raphael                     88 Schwadernau                    3.49,6      0.19,0  (6093)  
100/M35     89. Herzog Thomas                       64 Schwadernau                11:27.41,6   4:37.45,9  (2214)  
V/M45       12. Krebs Roger, Schwadernau            52 Biella 2                      52.15,1     13.52,6  (5553)  
100/M35    167. Rünzi Romeo                         64 Schwadernau                16:09.56,0   9:20.00,3  (1266)  
M/W35        1. Schild Odette                       61 Schwanden-Brienz            3:54.35,8       -----  (4420)  
100/M35     30. Hefti Andreas                       64 Schwanden GL                9:11.37,5   2:21.41,8  (2251)  
100/M35     45. Haueter Peter                       63 Schwanden i. E.             9:34.14,9   2:44.19,2  (2521)  
100/W45     27. Jenni Emmi                          52 Schwarzenburg              17:06.12,1   6:32.16,5  (2443)  
100/M40    195. Zwahlen Markus                      59 Schwarzenburg              14:42.28,8   7:10.50,8  (1209)  
100/M30     93. Oesch Godi                          65 Schwarzenegg               14:36.38,5   7:27.15,3  (2315)  
M/M30       26. Baumann Marcel                      69 Seftigen                    3:50.13,3     54.18,6  (4866)  
H/M35       47. Däster Peter                        60 Selzach                     2:00.25,9     43.32,1  (4573)  
100/M50     60. Krüsi Hans                          49 Siegershausen              11:37.26,1   2:42.37,0  (1632)  
M/M55        3. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                        3:14.27,9      7.52,7  (4107)  
TS2/MH      22. Schwab Fritz                        79 Siselen BE                 12:18.00,0   7:09.55,6  (2056)  
V/M60        1. Borer Egon                          37 Sissach                       46.15,4       -----  (5361)  
100/W35     16. Füllemann Doris                     64 Sissach                    15:07.07,0   6:56.29,5  (3541)  
100/M35    160. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    15:07.07,1   8:17.11,4   (586)  
M/M30       23. Borer Dominik                       65 Solothurn                   3:44.00,2     48.05,5  (4338)  
TS2/MH      16. De Boni Fabio                       72 Solothurn                   9:47.37,5   4:39.33,1  (1438)  
V/W30        7. Heidelberger Sabine                 69 Solothurn                   1:04.29,3     14.35,6  (5311)  
100/W30      3. Jannella Emanuela                   68 Solothurn                  10:53.53,7   2:30.07,6   (421)  
100/M30    121. Johner Daniel                       65 Solothurn                  18:55.40,6  11:46.17,4  (1966)  
TS1/M40      6. Rossel Heiner                       57 Solothurn                   4:06.28,0     45.43,7  (2243)  
TS1/M35     19. Waeber Toni                         64 Sonceboz-Sombeval           6:18.32,6   3:14.28,6  (2310)  
100/M60     84. Castelnuovo Angelo                  38 Sorengo                    17:13.21,3   8:15.37,0  (1302)  
100/M70      4. Brassel Paul                        27 Speicher                   13:46.32,8     45.34,5   (695)  
H/M50       20. Zbinden Hans                        46 Spiegel b. Bern             1:45.33,2     29.06,3  (2679)  
100/M45    202. Gfeller Walther                     54 Spiez                      15:50.21,0   7:48.18,4   (691)  
100/M40    116. Hefti Michel                        58 Spiez                      11:14.41,9   3:43.03,9   (654)  
100/M45     56. Baumgartner Urs                     50 St. Gallen                 10:30.41,4   2:28.38,8  (2465)  
100/M40    175. Brack Bernhard                      57 St. Gallen                 13:43.55,7   6:12.17,7  (1401)  
M/M35        2. Dall'Acqua Silvio                   64 St. Gallen                  2:54.56,3      5.39,9  (4321)  
M/MH         5. Hemmer Pascal                       73 St. Gallen                  3:21.25,9     39.33,1  (2610)  
100/MH      75. Humm Lukas                          71 St. Gallen                 14:57.03,0   6:50.24,4  (1218)  
M/M35       30. Kauer Stefan                        62 St. Gallen                  4:14.56,6   1:25.40,2  (2685)  
M/W30        1. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  3:51.12,1       -----  (4416)  
100/M30     50. Letta Marco                         65 St. Gallen                 11:26.16,4   4:16.53,2  (2457)  
100/M50    118. Meier Alois                         48 St. Gallen                 14:14.08,6   5:19.19,5  (1063)  
100/M60     13. Ritter Manfred                      35 St. Gallen                 10:46.56,6   1:49.12,3   (116)  
100/MH       5. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  9:27.32,5   1:20.53,9   (141)  
100/M30    101. Uhler Roland                        66 St. Gallen                 15:32.43,2   8:23.20,0  (1879)  
H/M40       17. Volken Franz                        58 St. Gallen                  1:40.51,4     19.05,6  (4852)  
H/MH        33. Zimmermann Christian                73 St. Gallen                  1:44.50,7     27.51,6  (4692)  
100/M40     42. Buechel Paul                        58 St. Margrethen SG           9:42.37,2   2:10.59,2    (54)  
100/W50      3. Borer Sappl Edith                   45 St. Moritz                 11:20.24,0     38.59,6   (414)  
100/M55     49. Rebetez Raymond                     44 St. Moritz                 11:35.01,2   2:57.06,7  (1011)  
100/M50    145. Zitterli Kurt                       47 St. Niklaus                17:13.47,7   8:18.58,6  (2150)  
100/M45     51. Zbinden Marius                      50 St. Ursen                  10:25.54,6   2:23.52,0   (531)  
100/M30     92. app Nicolet Alexandre               68 St-Blaise                  14:36.33,5   7:27.10,3  (2563)  
100/W35     22. Mottas Marie-Laurence               63 St-Cergue                  21:24.02,9  13:13.25,4  (2301)  
100/M55    136. Pene Daniel                         44 St-Cergue                  20:42.04,0  12:04.09,5  (2300)  
V/MH        23. Huguenin Christian, St-Imier        70 Berner Kantonalbank 1         55.34,9     20.20,7  (5538)  
100/MH      41. Haas Ludwig                         71 St-Léonard                 11:58.35,2   3:51.56,6  (1537)  
H/M30       19. Reymond Jean Michel                 66 St-Sulpice NE               1:32.03,6     17.06,5  (4662)  
M/W35        3. Boillat Kireev Véronique            62 St-Sulpice VD               4:36.03,5     41.27,7  (4403)  
M/M40       37. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               4:25.56,5   1:44.27,1  (4032)  
100/M40    214. Meier Geri                          55 Stäfa                      16:55.08,6   9:23.30,6  (1676)  
TS1/M35      2. Leiggener Paul                      63 Stalden VS                  3:21.52,0     17.48,0  (2471)  
100/W45      5. Bründler Ida                        51 Stans                      11:44.45,8   1:10.50,2   (430)  
100/M35    153. Fischer Karsten                     64 Stans                      14:08.35,6   7:18.39,9  (2528)  
100/M45    210. ADJ Gut Franz                       50 Stans                      16:26.01,7   8:23.59,1  (1206)  
100/M50    103. Lüönd Konrad                        45 Stans                      13:16.31,2   4:21.42,1  (3810)  
100/MH      72. Niederberger Martin                 76 Stans                      14:42.33,8   6:35.55,2  (2252)  
M/MM         8. Gfr Niederberger Walter, Stans      63 Suisse                      2:46.59,5      8.05,3  (5823)  
H/M45       25. Odermatt Hugo                       54 Stans                       1:43.33,5     22.01,7  (4651)  
100/W35      3. Bouquet Christiane                  63 Ste-Croix                   9:52.04,8   1:41.27,3  (3531)  
H/MH        20. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Stechelberg                 1:33.49,3     16.50,2  (4618)  
V/MH         7. Gottier Michael                     70 Steffisburg                   39.00,8      3.46,6  (5391)  
100/M30     14. Gyger Peter                         69 Steffisburg                 9:34.23,6   2:25.00,4  (2378)  
M/M35       27. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 4:10.14,3   1:20.57,9  (4024)  
100/WH       9. Regez Sandra                        72 Steffisburg                13:15.31,6   5:00.56,9  (2571)  
V/M50        8. Schlapbach Christian                46 Steffisburg                   55.05,0     14.37,6  (4670)  
100/M35     88. Henzen Richard                      60 Steg VS                    11:23.49,1   4:33.53,4  (2518)  
M/MH         6. Marty Stefan                        79 Steinen                     3:27.45,7     45.52,9  (4099)  
V/MJ        19. Reinhard Kaspar                     81 Stettlen                      48.52,7     11.00,9  (5102)  
V/M50       13. Sulzer Martin                       47 Stettlen                    1:09.12,4     28.45,0  (5075)  
100/M45     53. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach               10:28.06,8   2:26.04,2   (560)  
100/W40      6. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach               11:13.24,3   2:24.50,9   (417)  
H/M35       15. Baur René                           60 Studen BE                   1:30.16,6     13.22,8  (4584)  
H/M35       21. Lütolf Markus                       64 Studen BE                   1:33.36,2     16.42,4  (4805)  
K/F2        12. Trösch Carole                       92 Studen BE                      2.37,5      0.47,3  (6111)  
M/MJ         5. Hafner Stefan                       81 Stüsslingen                 4:52.03,0   1:29.32,1  (4085)  
100/M60     69. Wüthrich Fritz                      39 Suberg                     15:32.05,1   6:34.20,8  (1143)  
100/M40    220. Peter Ernst                         55 Subingen                   18:41.49,8  11:10.11,8  (1721)  
TS1/M50     14. Tschui Roland                       48 Subingen                    6:43.20,6   3:13.40,1  (1877)  
100/MH      43. Scheuner Rudolf                     76 Süderen                    12:20.24,7   4:13.46,1  (2555)  
100/M40    106. Zbinden Hans Ulrich                 59 Sugiez                     10:57.56,0   3:26.18,0  (1918)  
M/M35        6. Ummel Beat                          60 Suhr                        3:07.36,5     18.20,1  (4151)  
100/M45     15. Zbinden Rolf                        52 Suhr                        9:23.46,6   1:21.44,0    (75)  
100/MH      92. Bärtschi Christian                  70 Sumiswald                  17:15.24,1   9:08.45,5  (1353)  
100/M30     95. Ruch Marco                          69 Sumiswald                  15:09.29,2   8:00.06,0  (1180)  
100/M40    202. Bölsterli Fredy                     56 Sursee                     15:25.58,2   7:54.20,2  (1240)  
100/M60     75. Weber Hansruedi                     39 Sursee                     16:19.26,6   7:21.42,3  (1239)  
100/M40    211. Storni Rene                         55 Susten                     16:03.37,4   8:31.59,4  (1187)  
K/F2        17. Besançon Kelly                      92 Sutz                           2.59,1      1.08,9  (6071)  
V/M35       11. Bianzina Walter                     63 Sutz                          44.02,1      8.05,5  (5005)  
V/M45       15. Cosandier Henri, Sutz               54 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.36,8     15.14,3  (5569)  
TS1/M30      6. Gnägi Christian                     65 Sutz                        5:17.45,2   2:03.02,5  (2562)  
H/M70        2. Gröber Heiri                        26 Sutz                        1:56.36,6      5.31,0  (4801)  
100/MH      64. Stebler Beat                        74 Sutz                       13:54.49,6   5:48.11,0  (1178)  
TS1/M45      3. Utiger Walter                       53 Sutz                        3:02.19,4      3.49,7    (28)  

Total 167



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.