Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M30     31. Piunti                              67 Palézieux-Gare             10:20.53,0   3:11.29,8  (1728)  
K/F1         3. Piunti Delphine                     93 Palézieux-Gare                 2.52,0      0.39,8  (6029)  
100/M70      1. Gillieron Charles                   29 Palézieux-Village          13:00.58,3       -----   (704)  
100/W65      2. Ludi Alice                          34 Palézieux-Village          13:00.58,0   1:21.41,3   (427)  
H/MH        40. Volet David                         70 Palézieux-Village           2:05.21,8     48.22,7  (4683)  
K/F3         6. Nangle Kristina                     89 Pâquier-Montbarry              4.15,3      0.28,8  (6025)  
K/M3         3. Nangle Michael                      90 Pâquier-Montbarry              3.49,6      0.19,0  (6026)  
V/M40        1. Nangle Patrick                      59 Pâquier-Montbarry             40.25,6       -----  (5065)  
V/M55        9. Germiquet Claude                    40 Péry                        1:06.37,9     24.41,8  (5364)  
V/M35        6. Grosjean Alain                      60 Péry                          41.56,9      6.00,3  (5366)  
100/M55     13. Hannappel Aribert                   40 Péry                       10:11.12,4   1:33.17,9   (138)  
K/F2         1. Kunz Jessica Nina                   91 Péry                           1.50,2       -----  (6012)  
K/F4         9. Kunz Vanessa Irina                  88 Péry                           4.28,4      0.34,9  (6013)  
H/MH        17. Bonfigli Massimo                    ?? Peseux                      1:33.05,9     16.06,8  (4824)  
H/M60       10. Brandt René                         36 Peseux                      2:10.49,9     38.43,8  (4592)  
M/M40       28. Hefti Rolf                          57 Pfäffikon SZ                3:57.59,2   1:16.29,8  (4036)  
100/M45    162. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               13:35.42,4   5:33.39,8  (2464)  
100/M55    103. Zaugg Peter                         43 Pfäffikon ZH               15:23.47,6   6:45.53,1  (1917)  
V/MJ         5. Brauen Reto                         83 Pieterlen                     43.25,5      5.33,7  (5021)  
K/M4         2. Däppen Alain                        87 Pieterlen                      3.28,3      0.02,8  (6126)  
K/M5         2. Däppen Joel                         85 Pieterlen                      8.03,5      0.42,2  (6125)  
TS1/MH      17. Graf Andreas                        73 Pieterlen                   6:04.29,4   2:10.41,4  (1518)  
100/M30    105. Kuenzi Heinz                        67 Pieterlen                  15:58.16,3   8:48.53,1  (2124)  
V/M50       12. Lüthi Alfred, Pieterlen             46 Brodbeck 2                  1:02.20,1     21.52,7  (5041)  
V/M50        2. Moser Albrecht                      45 Pieterlen                     43.24,1      2.56,7  (5376)  
V/M45        6. Moser Rene                          54 Pieterlen                     44.53,0      6.30,5  (5064)  
K/M5         5. Rämy Stefan                         85 Pieterlen                      8.24,9      1.03,6  (6064)  
M/M30       40. Schori Pandolfo                     66 Pieterlen                   6:11.35,2   3:15.40,5  (4126)  
100/MP      22. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter, Pieterlen     67 Vater+Sohn (LG 95 Burgdor  12:43.06,2   5:04.03,7  (3802)  
100/M50    117. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:04.21,8   5:09.32,7  (1104)  
K/M4         3. Weber Samuel                        88 Pieterlen                      3.32,4      0.06,9  (6134)  
H/M45       18. Dieumegard Jacky                    54 Plan-les-Ouates             1:37.48,2     16.16,4  (4528)  
M/M30       11. Moretti Alessandro                  67 Ponte Tresa                 3:26.36,7     30.42,0  (4102)  
K/M2         4. Leuba Cyril                         92 Ponts-de-Martel                2.05,8      0.16,1  (6014)  
100/M55     58. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 11:45.40,0   3:07.45,5   (590)  
100/W45      6. Frick Marie-Claire                  50 Porrentruy                 11:45.41,3   1:11.45,7  (3540)  
100/M50     45. Balmer Christian                    47 Port                       11:09.56,7   2:15.07,6   (600)  
100/MH      93. Berger Pascal                       71 Port                       17:17.42,7   9:11.04,1  (1387)  
V/M60        3. Burri Hans-Peter                    36 Port                          50.00,0      3.44,6  (5085)  
K/M4         4. Gatschet Pascal                     88 Port                           3.32,9      0.07,4  (6005)  
TS1/MH      14. Häuselmann Pascal                   71 Port                        5:49.28,1   1:55.40,1  (2303)  
K/M3         6. Herrmann Yves                       90 Port                           4.14,4      0.43,8  (6124)  
V/M30        2. Künzler Rene                        66 Port                          34.29,0      0.50,9  (5379)  
100/M55    132. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                       19:15.54,9  10:38.00,4  (1308)  
100/M45    218. Wyss Kurt                           53 Port                       17:47.21,2   9:45.18,6  (1153)  
V/MJ         7. Wyss Nathanael                      86 Port                          44.34,1      6.42,3  (5394)  
100/M40    125. Zwahlen Jürg                        58 Port                       11:33.43,6   4:02.05,6   (645)  
100/M40    148. Raselli Moreno                      59 Poschiavo                  12:15.26,5   4:43.48,5  (1742)  
100/M70      3. Behounek Hans                       29 Pratteln                   13:32.43,9     31.45,6   (697)  
M/M50       10. Fesli Mehmet                        49 Pratteln                    3:53.11,2     41.35,8  (4031)  
100/M50     36. Fesli Seyit                         49 Pratteln                   10:28.00,0   1:33.10,9  (1469)  
TS2/M30      8. Gattlen Christian                   65 Pratteln                    7:31.37,4   3:05.48,1  (1024)  
H/MH         7. Sporer Stéphane                     71 Prilly                      1:25.52,3      8.53,2  (4526)  
100/MH      36. Marazita Giuseppe                   73 Pully                      11:40.38,8   3:34.00,2  (2268)  
M/M30       32. De Mey Eric                         65 Purasca                     3:57.26,9   1:01.32,2  (4047)  

Total 55



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.