Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/MH      20. Zuberbühler Stefan                  75 Oberägeri                  10:45.29,4   5:37.25,0  (1928)  
H/M50       18. Mindel Ernst                        49 Oberbipp                    1:41.20,1     24.53,2  (2668)  
100/M55     72. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten              12:26.07,2   3:48.12,7  (2347)  
100/M55     20. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                   10:31.02,4   1:53.07,9   (147)  
100/MJ       5. Eicher Christian-Simon              81 Oberdiessbach              13:45.13,4   3:07.08,6  (1448)  
100/M65      7. Häni Peter                          33 Oberdiessbach              12:46.03,0   2:16.30,8  (2549)  
100/M50     31. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                10:22.37,8   1:27.48,7   (694)  
100/M40     29. Kölliker Ueli                       58 Oberdorf SO                 9:33.09,7   2:01.31,7   (534)  
100/M65     12. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            14:08.52,8   3:39.20,6  (1163)  
M/MH        10. Frei Stephan                        74 Oberentfelden               3:44.18,3   1:02.25,5  (4076)  
100/M35     12. Nusseck Peter                       63 Oberentfelden               8:21.28,3   1:31.32,6  (1707)  
100/WH      14. Laissue Jeannine                    72 Oberglatt ZH               21:31.06,2  13:16.31,5  (3556)  
TS2/M50      1. Mock Hans                           48 Oberhelfenschwil            4:49.42,7       -----  (1687)  
M/M55        6. Burkhard Rudolf                     42 Oberkirch LU                3:41.52,2     35.17,0  (4026)  
100/M45    173. Helfenstein Josef                   50 Oberkirch LU               13:49.25,8   5:47.23,2  (1009)  
100/M50    114. Hess Ruedi                          45 Oberkirch LU               13:49.25,7   4:54.36,6  (1003)  
100/M45    172. Hagen Bruno                         54 Obermumpf                  13:48.38,5   5:46.35,9  (1119)  
100/M40    107. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    10:59.59,4   3:28.21,4  (1794)  
M/M30       28. Grimm Philipp                       68 Oberrieden                  3:53.47,9     57.53,2  (4083)  
TS2/M55      1. Jaberg Hans-Rudolf                  43 Oberrieden                  5:15.16,3       -----  (1587)  
100/M50     74. Mattioli Aldo                       45 Oberrieden                 12:06.18,3   3:11.29,2  (1674)  
M/MM        18. Hptm Hagmann Hugues, Oberrohrdorf   65 Suisse                      3:07.58,3     29.04,1  (5821)  
100/M50    139. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim              16:05.13,6   7:10.24,5  (1824)  
H/M30       25. Manser Thomas                       67 Oberuzwil                   1:34.47,3     19.50,2  (2647)  
M/M50        8. Wiedmer Hans                        49 Oberwil b. Büren            3:44.09,5     32.34,1  (4332)  
100/M65     31. Jaeggi Olivier                      33 Oberwil b. Zug             16:49.40,8   6:20.08,6  (1164)  
100/M30    122. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil BL                 20:10.36,6  13:01.13,4  (2244)  
100/M35     53. Lauber Thomas                       63 Oberwil BL                 10:06.55,2   3:16.59,5  (1648)  
M/M30       19. Wagen Martin                        69 Oberwil BL                  3:40.02,6     44.07,9  (4134)  
H/M45       39. Bloch Guido                         50 Oensingen                   2:00.57,9     39.26,1  (5329)  
M/M30       15. Bobst Hanspeter                     67 Oensingen                   3:30.45,9     34.51,2  (4059)  
M/M40        6. Bossi Mario                         57 Oensingen                   3:12.23,0     30.53,6  (4008)  
100/M45     48. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                  10:23.44,2   2:21.41,6  (1479)  
H/W40        7. Müller Esther                       59 Oensingen                   2:14.55,8     35.52,4  (5330)  
H/M35       48. Tasdemir Riza                       61 Oensingen                   2:03.18,1     46.24,3  (4712)  
H/M50       16. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      1:40.16,0     23.49,1  (4545)  
TS1/M35     15. Landtwing Andreas                   60 Oetwil am See               4:52.54,6   1:48.50,6   (712)  
TS2/W30      5. Masselier Beatrix                   65 Olsberg                    10:56.00,0   5:53.33,5  (2437)  
100/M40     30. Brunner Peter                       55 Olten                       9:33.28,8   2:01.50,8  (2489)  
H/M40        2. Christen Rolf                       58 Olten                       1:22.08,9      0.23,1  (2601)  
H/M35       50. Himmelreich Hans                    60 Olten                       2:09.58,3     53.04,5  (4861)  
H/M45       13. Rudin Urs                           54 Olten                       1:33.44,5     12.12,7  (4665)  
H/M55        3. Schibler Kurt                       43 Olten                       1:38.11,2     13.06,3  (2608)  
100/MH      30. Soland Stefan                       75 Olten                      11:27.44,2   3:21.05,6  (1837)  
TS1/M45     12. Meyer Roland                        54 Orbe                        4:21.55,8   1:23.26,1   (669)  
TS1/MH      12. Schmidiger Thomas                   ?? Ormalingen                  5:43.49,2   1:50.01,2  (1795)  
100/W65      5. Schlegel Marguerite                 34 Oron-la-Ville              18:25.45,6   6:46.28,9  (2087)  
TS1/M30      2. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      3:27.09,7     12.27,0  (2215)  
V/M30       18. Häsler Martin, Orpund               67 Biella 4                      58.44,0     25.05,9  (5562)  
H/M55       19. Hoffmann Hermann                    41 Orpund                      2:07.19,0     42.14,1  (2612)  
100/MH     108. Hofmann Samuel                      72 Orpund                     19:53.17,7  11:46.39,1  (2177)  
V/M30       10. Hug Thomas, Orpund                  67 Biella 1                      50.16,4     16.38,3  (5549)  
V/MJ        14. Kuhn Stefan, Orpund                 81 Biella 3                      47.40,1      9.48,3  (5560)  
V/M55        8. Moser Jürg, Orpund                  43 Biella 4                      54.10,0     12.13,9  (5564)  
K/M1         2. Zangger Ivo                         93 Orpund                         2.04,1      0.15,8  (6085)  
100/M65     14. Meister Moritz                      33 Orselina                   14:17.22,9   3:47.50,7  (2341)  
100/W45     33. Bucheli Verena                      50 Ostermundigen              20:54.45,7  10:20.50,1  (3520)  
H/MH        22. Bütikofer Stefan                    70 Ostermundigen               1:34.14,0     17.14,9  (4599)  
100/MH      25. Fitzi Andreas                       70 Ostermundigen              11:04.21,4   2:57.42,8   (603)  
100/M65     34. Haeni Kurt                          33 Ostermundigen              17:19.30,6   6:49.58,4  (1288)  
H/M30        4. Harter Jean-Luc                     67 Ostermundigen               1:19.14,2      4.17,1  (4506)  
H/WH         7. Keller Barbara                      72 Ostermundigen               1:48.29,7     15.26,7  (4903)  
H/M35       37. Keller Peter Andreas                64 Ostermundigen               1:41.49,4     24.55,6  (4555)  
V/M45       13. Rämy Beat, Ostermundigen            53 Biella 2                      52.15,8     13.53,3  (5554)  
100/M40    124. Rüfli Roland                        56 Ostermundigen              11:31.30,8   3:59.52,8   (632)  
M/M35       26. Seiler Martin                       62 Ostermundigen               4:10.06,8   1:20.50,4  (4038)  
H/M60        4. Wehrle Roman                        37 Ostermundigen               1:43.13,0     11.06,9  (5335)  
H/M40       26. Wenger Beat                         59 Ostermundigen               1:48.19,1     26.33,3  (4550)  
100/M40    117. Häfliger Alfred                     56 Ottenbach                  11:20.22,0   3:48.44,0   (672)  

Total 69



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.