Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M45        2. Angst Christian                     53 Hägendorf                   3:22.02,5      4.00,7  (4146)  
H/M45        6. Berger Gerhard                      54 Hägendorf                   1:27.25,0      5.53,2  (4510)  
100/MH       6. Burkhalter Reto                     75 Hägendorf                   9:38.17,5   1:31.38,9   (108)  
H/M35       42. Casadio Alessandro                  60 Hägendorf                   1:45.04,7     28.10,9  (2607)  
M/M45       27. Gutweniger Florin                   50 Hägendorf                   4:55.56,8   1:37.55,0  (2626)  
H/MJ         4. Ligi Patrick                        ?? Hägendorf                   1:28.30,1      3.56,4  (4533)  
TS3/M35      9. Scherzinger Hansjörg                64 Hägendorf                  16:07.51,1  10:08.40,5  (1123)  
H/M45       10. Studer Johann                       54 Hägendorf                   1:30.46,2      9.14,4  (2606)  
V/M40       19. Martin Hans-Peter, Hagneck          56 Gemeinderat Hagneck           55.02,4     14.36,8  (5513)  
K/M2        14. Martin Mike                         91 Hagneck                        2.25,3      0.35,6  (6019)  
K/F4        10. Martin Tanja                        88 Hagneck                        4.40,6      0.47,1  (6020)  
V/MJ        16. Schweizer Daniel, Hagneck           82 Schnägge-Express              48.08,3     10.16,5  (5530)  
V/M60        5. Schweizer Ernest, Hagneck           39 Gemeinderat Hagneck           55.36,2      9.20,8  (5514)  
V/MH        10. Schweizer Thomas, Hagneck           79 Schnägge-Express              41.25,5      6.11,3  (5531)  
V/WH         1. Strasser Pia, Hagneck               76 Gemeinderat Hagneck           39.50,0       -----  (5515)  
V/M35       18. Wälchli Urs, Hagneck                62 Gemeinderat Hagneck           47.23,2     11.26,6  (5516)  
100/M45    213. Hasler Hansulrich                   54 Hasle-Rüegsau              17:03.46,6   9:01.44,0  (2511)  
V/M35       15. Hottenberg Stephan                  60 Hasle-Rüegsau                 46.19,7     10.23,1  (5057)  
TS2/M40     20. Goth Herbert                        59 Haslen AI                   8:30.02,6   3:47.26,1  (1517)  
100/W30     17. Haag Christa                        67 Hauptwil                   19:54.41,5  11:30.55,4  (3513)  
100/M50    133. Mathys Christian                    46 Hausen b. Brugg            15:20.46,7   6:25.57,6  (1290)  
H/M30       22. Bärtschi Roland                     65 Hauterive                   1:33.12,0     18.14,9  (4600)  
H/M40        5. Garcia Robert                       55 Hauterive                   1:28.43,4      6.57,6  (4511)  
M/M35       21. Attinger Heinz                      60 Hedingen                    3:52.23,8   1:03.07,4  (4009)  
TS2/MH       1. Ferrat Pascal                       73 Hedingen                    5:08.04,4       -----   (105)  
100/M50     30. Haesler Andreas                     45 Heiligenschwendi           10:21.51,0   1:27.01,9  (2065)  
100/M60     58. Conrad Florian                      39 Heimberg                   14:30.44,7   5:33.00,4  (1167)  
100/M40     53. Mathys Georges                      56 Heimberg                    9:51.49,1   2:20.11,1   (543)  
100/M45    216. Odermatt Paul                       52 Heimberg                   17:30.45,6   9:28.43,0  (1342)  
K/F3         1. Schertenleib Nathalie               90 Heimberg                       3.46,5       -----  (6042)  
K/F2         7. Schertenleib Stephanie              92 Heimberg                       2.25,5      0.35,3  (6043)  
V/M35        5. Schertenleib Thomas, Heimberg       62 Schnägge-Express              40.30,6      4.34,0  (5529)  
100/W30     15. Weyermann Sabin                     65 Heimberg                   17:30.47,5   9:07.01,4  (3518)  
V/M45        2. Landon Fred                         54 Heimenschwand                 41.56,0      3.33,5  (5060)  
H/M35       25. Meyer Hans                          60 Heimenschwand               1:37.22,4     20.28,6  (4643)  
TS2/M35      5. Payern Philippe                     63 Heitenried                  7:26.54,8   2:47.01,0  (2063)  
100/M45    174. Lustenberger Beat                   53 Hellbühl                   14:03.00,0   6:00.57,4  (1661)  
M/M35        8. Stalder Benedikt                    64 Hellbühl                    3:12.32,7     23.16,3  (4131)  
TS1/M35     11. Gut Roger                           60 Henggart                    4:36.03,4   1:31.59,4  (1531)  
100/M40     22. Hassler Jürg                        57 Henggart                    9:23.37,6   1:51.59,6    (49)  
100/M35    150. Fluri Patrick                       63 Herbetswil                 13:54.35,9   7:04.40,2  (1144)  
H/M50       24. Reusser Urs                         46 Herbligen                   1:50.24,7     33.57,8  (2629)  
V/WH         9. Goldinger Denise                    78 Herdern                       52.51,9     13.01,9  (5422)  
100/W65      4. Sierro Rosa                         33 Hérémence                  16:50.06,8   5:10.50,1   (813)  
M/MH         8. Frischknecht Reto                   79 Herisau                     3:40.50,9     58.58,1  (2634)  
100/M45     80. Blaser Beat                         53 Herzogenbuchsee            11:09.44,4   3:07.41,8   (570)  
M/M50       17. Born Fritz                          46 Hettiswil                   4:41.46,1   1:30.10,7  (4061)  
100/W40     29. Bart Alice                          55 Hindelbank                 19:40.52,4  10:52.19,0  (3525)  
100/M45    107. Jegerlehner Kurt                    50 Hindelbank                 11:53.29,8   3:51.27,2  (1044)  
V/MH        15. Keller Roger                        72 Hinterkappelen                46.50,8     11.36,6  (5010)  
H/M40       10. Kiener Hanspeter                    56 Hinterkappelen              1:35.43,6     13.57,8  (4873)  
H/M45       20. Pfulg Alain                         54 Hinterkappelen              1:39.52,1     18.20,3  (4870)  
100/M45    145. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     12:59.27,0   4:57.24,4   (559)  
100/M55     94. Dietiker Alfred                     43 Hirschthal                 14:20.45,6   5:42.51,1  (1146)  
M/MH         9. Schifferle Mine                     73 Hochdorf                    3:42.16,2   1:00.23,4  (4346)  
100/M35      1. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                    6:49.55,7       -----  (2381)  
100/M35    101. Nebel Alfred                        63 Hochwald                   11:43.09,0   4:53.13,3  (2540)  
100/M45    199. Häuselmann Dieter                   53 Hölstein                   15:43.37,5   7:41.34,9  (1581)  
TS1/M50      3. Keller Max                          45 Hölstein                    3:40.18,6     10.38,1   (562)  
100/M35    108. Bleesz Werner                       62 Hombrechtikon              11:57.50,5   5:07.54,8  (2236)  
TS1/MH      13. Fuchs Michael                       77 Hombrechtikon               5:47.50,5   1:54.02,5  (1490)  
H/M40       40. Portmann Stephan                    59 Hombrechtikon               2:17.32,0     55.46,2  (4835)  
100/M30      3. Uebersax Dan                        69 Homburg                     8:03.16,4     53.53,2    (55)  
100/M40     12. Dugonjic Ilija                      57 Horgen                      8:41.17,0   1:09.39,0    (92)  
M/M30       18. Gander Urs                          68 Horgen                      3:36.26,8     40.32,1  (4078)  
100/M30    123. Zuerrer Beat                        66 Horgen                     20:18.13,0  13:08.49,8  (2230)  
100/M40     70. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                       10:21.37,5   2:49.59,5  (2147)  
100/W55      1. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                   10:38.30,1       -----  (3590)  
TS2/M60      9. Gfr Kaufmann Peter                  37 Hospental                  10:45.21,9   5:40.21,6  (2403)  
H/W45        6. Flühler Heidi                       51 Hünenberg                   1:57.14,1     26.01,6  (4916)  
H/M30        9. Hirt Edi                            67 Hünibach                    1:22.46,4      7.49,3  (4512)  
TS1/MH      18. Burkhalter Martin                   75 Huttwil                     6:08.15,0   2:14.27,0  (2355)  
H/WH         2. Enz Eva                             72 Huttwil                     1:33.22,9      0.19,9  (4914)  
H/MH         8. Fiechter Patrick                    76 Huttwil                     1:27.17,7     10.18,6  (4612)  
TS2/MH      17. Röthlisberger Jürg                  74 Huttwil                    10:00.07,9   4:52.03,5  (1777)  

Total 75



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.