Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W30     16. Bruderer Brigitte                   66 Gachnang                   17:37.41,3   9:13.55,2  (2257)  
100/M55    122. Lenzlinger Heinz                    40 Gachnang                   17:37.40,7   8:59.46,2  (2258)  
TS2/M45     10. Rueegger Christian                  50 Gachnang                    7:21.26,1   1:51.39,6  (1012)  
V/WH         2. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Gals                          43.32,7      3.42,7  (5405)  
V/M40        4. Schweizer Roger                     57 Gals                          43.33,1      3.07,5  (5019)  
M/M50       13. Wiedemeier Hans                     45 Gebenstorf                  4:02.01,4     50.26,0  (2652)  
100/M45    225. Rudin Rolf                          52 Gelterkinden               20:45.19,4  12:43.16,8  (1765)  
100/M40     56. Schaub Gerhard                      59 Gelterkinden                9:54.42,6   2:23.04,6   (630)  
100/M30     46. Näf Guido                           67 Geltwil                    11:12.54,5   4:03.31,3  (1709)  
100/M50    107. Böhler Dieter                       45 Genève                     13:31.00,3   4:36.11,2  (1183)  
V/M45        8. Bühler Martin                       52 Genève                        46.41,5      8.19,0  (5014)  
100/M35     74. Ceresa Daniel                       61 Genève                     10:44.09,1   3:54.13,4   (666)  
100/M35    148. D'Alessandri Michel                 61 Genève                     13:49.02,9   6:59.07,2  (1437)  
100/M40    188. Egger Jean Claude                   55 Genève                     14:14.40,9   6:43.02,9  (1125)  
H/M55        6. Lerch Hansrudolf                    40 Genève                      1:40.34,7     15.29,8  (4634)  
100/M65     19. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     15:07.10,9   4:37.38,7  (2380)  
100/M40     41. Probst Jean                         58 Genève                      9:41.01,4   2:09.23,4  (2105)  
K/F1         4. Wschiansky Lara                     94 Gerolfingen                    2.58,8      0.46,6  (6133)  
V/M35        8. Wschiansky Sebastian, Gerolfingen   62 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         42.23,3      6.26,7  (5523)  
100/M55     12. Haldimann Hans                      43 Giebenach                  10:06.45,4   1:28.50,9  (1542)  
100/M40    140. Fricker Claude                      58 Gland                      12:01.53,2   4:30.15,2   (616)  
H/M55        2. Etter Heini                         41 Glarus                      1:32.22,1      7.17,2  (2613)  
100/M40      2. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      7:36.05,4      4.27,4     (9)  
100/M40      7. Vogel Bruno                         59 Glarus                      7:56.35,6     24.57,6     (6)  
H/M45       16. Schnider Bruno                      50 Glattbrugg                  1:36.22,2     14.50,4  (4551)  
M/M50       22. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                  5:15.00,4   2:03.25,0  (2623)  
TS2/MH       9. Sturdy Clive                        ?? Glis                        7:55.25,3   2:47.20,9  (1858)  
100/M35    162. Monin Bernard                       62 Glovelier                  15:27.35,1   8:37.39,4  (2593)  
100/MH      54. Gerber Michel                       77 Gohl                       13:12.40,0   5:06.01,4  (2578)  
100/M55    115. Büsser Hans-Peter                   41 Goldach                    16:16.28,6   7:38.34,1  (1203)  
H/M50       15. Gaus Bruno                          46 Goldach                     1:37.58,3     21.31,4  (2620)  
100/W45     26. Gaus Ruth                           51 Goldach                    16:46.58,6   6:13.03,0  (3506)  
100/M65      3. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     11:44.03,8   1:14.31,6  (1091)  
TS2/M55      8. Steinegger Adolf                    40 Goldau                     11:09.00,0   5:53.43,7  (2486)  
TS2/W50      4. Marty Paula                         49 Gommiswald                 12:03.43,1   4:46.26,1  (3560)  
V/M40       11. Ryser Fritz                         55 Gondiswil                     48.40,4      8.14,8  (5011)  
100/M40     34. Engler Heinrich                     56 Gossau                      9:35.01,1   2:03.23,1  (2448)  
M/MJ         2. Mendler Thomas                      80 Gossau SG                   3:41.31,5     19.00,6  (2637)  
100/MH      29. Meyer Daniel                        74 Gossau SG                  11:26.52,3   3:20.13,7  (2398)  
100/M45    186. Esposti Erwin                       51 Gossau ZH                  15:03.05,8   7:01.03,2  (1133)  
V/M40       12. Gimmel Rolf                         59 Gossau ZH                     49.34,8      9.09,2  (5392)  
TS2/M30      9. Lüthi Rene                          67 Gossau ZH                   7:43.19,0   3:17.29,7  (2580)  
M/WH         2. Hutmacher Barbara                   71 Grafenried                  3:33.34,0      9.08,2  (2665)  
M/MH         1. Thuner Thomas                       72 Grafenried                  2:41.52,8       -----  (2664)  
100/M55    134. Korner Max                          42 Gränichen                  19:44.48,1  11:06.53,6  (1322)  
V/W45        6. Toengi Veronika                     51 Greifensee                  1:02.51,1     19.41,0  (5322)  
100/W30     11. Henz Silvia                         67 Grellingen                 14:58.42,4   6:34.56,3  (3546)  
100/MH       8. Eicher Bernhard                     77 Grenchen                    9:42.02,9   1:35.24,3  (2174)  
V/MH         9. Hasler Simon                        72 Grenchen                      40.17,0      5.02,8  (5377)  
100/M60    101. Herrmann Wolfgang                   39 Grenchen                   21:09.09,8  12:11.25,5  (2048)  
100/MH      73. Kuert Marcel                        70 Grenchen                   14:48.17,1   6:41.38,5  (1637)  
100/M55    100. Plozner Umberto                     42 Grenchen                   14:50.40,8   6:12.46,3  (1160)  
TS1/M55      9. Rechsteiner Erich                   42 Grenchen                    6:51.35,6   2:17.39,8  (2047)  
H/M35       45. Schatt Markus                       61 Grenchen                    1:51.23,4     34.29,6  (2648)  
100/W50      6. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                   11:44.29,8   1:03.05,4  (2026)  
V/MJ         6. Beck Fabian                         82 Grosshöchstetten              43.53,9      6.02,1  (5083)  
H/M30        1. Roethlisberger Heinz                68 Grosshöchstetten            1:14.57,1       -----  (2604)  
V/W30        3. Keller Esther                       69 Gstaad                        52.28,0      2.34,3  (5407)  
H/M35       31. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 1:40.21,1     23.27,3  (4553)  
M/M35       15. Good Ralph                          62 Gsteigwiler                 3:34.40,7     45.24,3  (4014)  
TS3/M35      7. Blaser Markus                       61 Gümligen                   13:46.00,1   7:46.49,5  (1251)  
100/M60     50. Cornu Marc                          35 Gümligen                   13:38.56,1   4:41.11,8   (567)  
H/M35       14. Kohler Werner                       63 Gümligen                    1:28.51,2     11.57,4  (4631)  
M/M45       23. Lüthi Roland                        52 Gümligen                    4:35.29,6   1:17.27,8  (4097)  
100/M30    110. Egli Ruedi                          66 Gunzgen                    16:42.20,0   9:32.56,8  (1954)  
V/W35        2. Cometta Sonya                       61 Gurmels                       46.31,1      0.23,8  (5384)  
V/M35       10. Rämy Hugo, Gurmels                  64 Credit Suisse 2               43.12,0      7.15,4  (5507)  
100/M60    100. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Gwatt (Thun)               19:33.48,7  10:36.04,4  (1319)  

Total 68



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.