Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/MJ         6. Gabriel Sepp                        82 Ebikon                      5:04.18,0   1:41.47,1  (4334)  
100/M45    175. Schurtenberger Werner               54 Ebikon                     14:05.31,0   6:03.28,4  (1817)  
100/W55     14. Lanini Wey Carmen                   44 Ebnat-Kappel               17:18.01,6   6:39.31,5  (3557)  
M/W35        4. Daman Isabelle                      62 Echallens                   4:43.50,9     49.15,1  (4409)  
M/M40       18. Daman Johan                         59 Echallens                   3:37.52,7     56.23,3  (4067)  
TS2/MH       5. Sallai Gabor                        70 Echallens Sorties           7:21.03,5   2:12.59,1  (2556)  
M/M50        6. Hartmann Roland                     47 Effretikon                  3:42.03,2     30.27,8  (4017)  
100/M50     19. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  9:45.16,8     50.27,7  (2359)  
TS2/WH       1. Sonderegger Manuela                 70 Effretikon                  6:40.31,6       -----  (3587)  
TS2/W50      2. Georgy Ginette                      49 Egg b. Zürich               7:19.44,0      2.27,0   (431)  
H/M55       23. Strahm Peter                        44 Egg b. Zürich               2:23.43,2     58.38,3  (4678)  
100/M30    125. Scherzinger Christian               68 Eggethof                   20:32.37,9  13:23.14,7  (1358)  
TS2/M50      7. Schönholzer Heinz                   46 Eggethof                    7:55.13,1   3:05.30,4  (1051)  
TS3/W30      1. Lt Sommer Jeannette                 69 Eggiwil                    18:06.00,0       -----  (2417)  
100/M50    138. Fehr Hans                           47 Eglisau                    15:53.48,7   6:58.59,6  (2542)  
M/M55        2. Dinkel Hansruedi                    43 Eiken                       3:07.19,4      0.44,2  (4011)  
100/M50     97. Bryner Rolf                         45 Embrach                    12:55.05,4   4:00.16,3  (1027)  
K/M2        13. Waschle Adrian                      92 Embrach                        2.19,5      0.29,8  (6096)  
K/F1         6. Waschle Jennifer                    94 Embrach                        3.06,7      0.54,5  (6095)  
100/M30     67. Wäschle Stefan                      67 Embrach                    12:23.24,0   5:14.00,8  (1134)  
TS1/M40     15. Messerli Valentin                   55 Emmen                       6:07.18,3   2:46.34,0  (1285)  
100/M60     52. Erni Josef                          37 Emmenbrücke                13:47.10,1   4:49.25,8  (1155)  
100/M30    108. Ineichen Markus                     66 Emmenbrücke                16:16.58,0   9:07.34,8  (1584)  
M/M30       17. Keller Damian                       65 Endingen                    3:34.05,4     38.10,7  (2615)  
100/M50     56. Oswald Hans                         49 Endingen                   11:32.04,5   2:37.15,4   (618)  
TS3/M40      2. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                     8:01.24,9     36.16,5  (1876)  
TS3/W45      1. Niederberger Fränzi                 51 Ennetmoos                  12:34.29,2       -----   (812)  
100/M55     31. Robadey Felix                       44 Epagny                     10:50.32,8   2:12.38,3   (532)  
100/M45     86. Baumann Rene                        54 Epalinges                  11:16.53,5   3:14.50,9  (1378)  
H/M35       49. Mazzucco Pietro                     62 Epalinges                   2:09.01,1     52.07,3  (4641)  
100/WH       5. Sutter Beatrice                     72 Epalinges                  12:48.08,7   4:33.34,0  (2519)  
V/W30        5. Hiltbrand Denise, Epsach            67 Berner Kantonalbank 2       1:00.44,2     10.50,5  (5542)  
TS2/W50      1. Loetscher Margrit                   48 Eptingen                    7:17.17,0       -----   (802)  
H/M40       19. Zahnd Werner                        58 Erlach                      1:41.54,1     20.08,3  (4691)  
100/M45    176. Rüegger Thomas                      51 Erlen                      14:07.19,2   6:05.16,6  (1773)  
TS1/M45      4. Roth Ernst                          53 Erlinsbach                  3:20.44,4     22.14,7  (2436)  
100/M35     13. Mohn Uwe Dr.                        61 Ermatingen                  8:26.46,9   1:36.51,2  (1688)  
100/M45     32. Bösch Arthur                        52 Ermensee                    9:49.11,5   1:47.08,9  (2445)  
TS2/M50      8. Hügli Manfred                       48 Ersigen                     7:59.09,8   3:09.27,1  (1579)  
TS3/M30      9. Feubli Markus                       69 Erstfeld                   16:40.54,6   7:03.15,6  (1470)  
TS3/MH       7. Feubli Stefan                       72 Erstfeld                   16:40.52,0   8:48.13,5  (1471)  
TS1/M30      1. Amrhein Peter                       65 Eschlikon TG                3:14.42,7       -----   (117)  
M/M55       14. Ritter Werner                       44 Ettingen                    5:07.28,1   2:00.52,9  (4114)  
100/M40      4. Wanner Adrian                       58 Etzelkofen                  7:46.29,9     14.51,9    (34)  
V/M35       26. Burkhardt Marc                      62 Evilard                       53.15,9     17.19,3  (5288)  
H/MH        26. Bürki Gilles                        73 Evilard                     1:37.43,3     20.44,2  (2639)  
TS2/M40     23. Mueller Bernhard                    55 Evilard                    10:12.22,5   5:29.46,0  (2175)  
V/M65        2. Schaller Hans                       34 Evilard                       53.54,9      6.08,5  (5027)  

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.