Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M35        3. Chouli Ramdane                      62 Carouge GE                  2:54.56,6      5.40,2  (4001)  
100/M50      2. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Carouge GE                  8:59.12,0      4.22,9   (153)  
H/M35       18. Martin Claude                       64 Carouge GE                  1:32.43,1     15.49,3  (4514)  
100/M45    143. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 12:53.01,1   4:50.58,5  (1070)  
100/M35     10. Alder Norbert                       63 Celerina                    8:13.13,2   1:23.17,5  (2496)  
H/M45        3. Bissig Hans                         52 Cham                        1:25.08,2      3.36,4  (4586)  
100/M50     20. Keiser Roland                       48 Cham                        9:47.28,4     52.39,3   (682)  
H/M55        9. Müller Max                          44 Cham                        1:46.25,8     21.20,9  (4828)  
H/M35       12. Walser Joerg                        64 Cham                        1:24.31,0      7.37,2  (4829)  
M/M40       27. Zemp Michel                         55 Cham                        3:57.21,2   1:15.51,8  (4324)  
H/M65        2. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                 1:52.26,5      2.34,9  (4820)  
100/M40    111. Jaquillard Andre                    59 Château-d'Oex              11:06.35,5   3:34.57,5   (605)  
TS2/M50      4. Boissiere Jacques                   45 Châtelaine                  6:37.10,3   1:47.27,6  (2137)  
100/M70     17. Weber Georges                       27 Chernex                    18:55.16,1   5:54.17,8  (2248)  
100/M35    174. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            16:56.04,8  10:06.09,1  (2396)  
100/MH      79. Sdt Blum Peter                      78 Chevenez                   15:19.41,9   7:13.03,3  (2415)  
TS2/M60      7. Balimann Heinz                      35 Cheyres                     8:58.56,9   3:53.56,6  (1186)  
TS1/M70      2. Baumgärtner Roland                  26 Chippis                     6:27.57,4     12.32,0  (1277)  
100/M40    200. Deppierraz Claude                   56 Choëx                      15:12.31,3   7:40.53,3  (1078)  
100/M45     45. Rosset Philippe                     54 Choulex                    10:20.57,0   2:18.54,4   (557)  
100/M50    120. Caminada Adalbert                   45 Chur                       14:19.19,0   5:24.29,9  (1093)  
100/M30     13. Mathis Armin                        69 Chur                        9:30.43,8   2:21.20,6    (60)  
100/M55     53. Schneider Urs                       44 Chur                       11:42.12,0   3:04.17,5  (1805)  
TS1/M55     10. Muston Christian                    43 Cointrin                    7:08.53,8   2:34.58,0  (1360)  
100/M55     38. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                  11:09.50,5   2:31.56,0   (517)  
100/M35    142. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                  13:12.47,7   6:22.52,0  (1807)  
100/M40    120. Contreras Arturo                    57 Collonge-Bellerive         11:22.38,8   3:51.00,8  (1432)  
100/M50    168. Flury Peter                         46 Colombier NE               21:27.57,0  12:33.07,9  (2317)  
H/M35       34. Vermot Michel                       64 Colombier NE                1:40.55,7     24.01,9  (4682)  
100/M50    153. Devittori Franco                    46 Comano                     17:57.59,5   9:03.10,4  (1343)  
100/M35    118. Cossy Pierre-Andre                  63 Conthey                    12:24.29,4   5:34.33,7   (107)  
H/M35       20. Bürgy Othmar                        61 Cordast                     1:33.14,1     16.20,3  (4529)  
100/MH      48. Allemand David                      76 Corgémont                  12:37.05,7   4:30.27,1  (1367)  
H/W40        5. Hari Heidi                          57 Corgémont                   1:56.56,4     17.53,0  (4908)  
V/M45       14. Hari Ruedi                          54 Corgémont                     53.03,2     14.40,7  (5026)  
100/M40    218. Poffet Gillest                      57 Corgémont                  17:39.40,4  10:08.02,4  (2031)  
100/M55    124. Sangsue Jean-Louis                  44 Cornol                     18:19.56,9   9:42.02,4  (2529)  
100/M30    119. Sdt Aubée Didier                    67 Cortaillod                 18:46.53,7  11:37.30,5  (2420)  
TS2/MH      14. Bernard Yves                        72 Cortébert                   9:32.00,0   4:23.55,6  (2468)  
V/M30        3. Montavon Jacques                    68 Courchapoix                   38.07,9      4.29,8  (5387)  
100/W55     13. Frei Andree                         43 Court                      16:45.44,6   6:07.14,5  (2557)  
100/M50     51. Pecaut Bernard                      49 Court                      11:23.25,6   2:28.36,5  (2524)  
100/M30     37. Decorvet Herbert                    66 Courtaman                  10:46.27,2   3:37.04,0  (1440)  
100/M55    123. Feusier Claude                      44 Crissier                   17:47.22,3   9:09.27,8  (1330)  

Total 44



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.