Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M50    152. Andermatt Alfons                    46 Baar                       17:46.50,5   8:52.01,4  (1354)  
100/W55     16. Andermatt Bertha                    44 Baar                       17:46.49,7   7:08.19,6  (3523)  
H/M40       21. Hirt Orlando                        59 Baar                        1:44.16,2     22.30,4  (2671)  
H/W30       10. Zwyssig Valerie                     65 Baar                        1:57.55,1     30.45,7  (4819)  
100/M40    119. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    11:22.19,9   3:50.41,9  (1464)  
TS3/W60      1. Degoumois Andree                    36 Baden                      12:56.19,8       -----   (804)  
TS1/W50      3. Lang Hanny                          47 Baden                       6:52.24,3   2:34.24,0  (2527)  
TS1/MH       6. Piller Luca                         ?? Baden                       4:22.00,4     28.12,4  (1727)  
M/M55        1. Broch Josef                         44 Ballwil                     3:06.35,2       -----  (4002)  
100/M45    130. Fluri Georg                         50 Balsthal                   12:26.28,5   4:24.25,9  (2566)  
H/M30       14. von Burg René                       67 Balsthal                    1:27.28,7     12.31,6  (5337)  
TS3/W50      1. Cattaneo Uschi                      46 Balterswil                 11:53.42,8       -----  (2495)  
100/M40     19. Kolp Köbi                           59 Bäretswil                   9:16.00,9   1:44.22,9  (2374)  
H/M40       12. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                   1:37.46,0     16.00,2  (4621)  
V/M40       10. Hänni Rolf, Bargen BE               56 UBS Team Seeland              48.32,2      8.06,6  (5510)  
100/M50     43. Angst Rene                          49 Basel                      10:53.52,2   1:59.03,1  (1372)  
100/MH      42. Balmer Freddie                      ?? Basel                      12:01.10,2   3:54.31,6  (1376)  
V/MH         1. Böhler Andreas                      73 Basel                         35.14,2       -----  (5046)  
H/M30       32. De Matos Pablo                      69 Basel                       1:50.25,3     35.28,2  (4549)  
H/M35       40. Dörpfeld Ralf                       60 Basel                       1:44.13,1     27.19,3  (4606)  
M/M45       21. Fischer R                           51 Basel                       4:22.48,1   1:04.46,3  (4074)  
M/W50        1. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                       3:55.33,5       -----  (4412)  
100/M50     59. Goering Ruedi                       49 Basel                      11:35.50,3   2:41.01,2  (1055)  
100/M40    146. Hawkins John                        58 Basel                      12:12.10,1   4:40.32,1  (2587)  
M/M30       20. Jäger Peter                         65 Basel                       3:40.23,8     44.29,1  (4857)  
100/M45    171. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                      13:47.14,1   5:45.11,5  (1161)  
M/M30       12. Keller Christian                    68 Basel                       3:26.40,8     30.46,1  (4327)  
100/M40    177. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                      13:47.12,7   6:15.34,7  (1162)  
100/M30     70. Menzi Stefan                        65 Basel                      12:32.34,3   5:23.11,1  (2589)  
H/M40       36. Mittelbach Matthias                 56 Basel                       2:05.20,3     43.34,5  (4839)  
TS2/M45     11. Münzer Max                          53 Basel                       7:25.23,5   1:55.37,0  (1696)  
100/M40    219. Nebel Hans                          55 Basel                      18:11.55,3  10:40.17,3  (2484)  
100/M55    101. Niederhauser Christian              41 Basel                      15:07.20,6   6:29.26,1  (2342)  
H/M45       26. Ott Urs                             52 Basel                       1:44.31,5     22.59,7  (4653)  
100/M60     91. Seiler Paul                         35 Basel                      17:48.54,6   8:51.10,3  (1317)  
TS2/MH      19. Siegrist Stefan                     73 Basel                      10:40.08,7   5:32.04,3  (1831)  
TS2/MJ       2. Todaro Francesco                    ?? Basel                       7:45.28,4     23.31,4  (1869)  
M/W40        6. Wagner Heidi                        55 Basel                       4:25.55,2     42.55,5  (4423)  
H/M35       23. Witta Thomas                        60 Basel                       1:33.55,0     17.01,2  (2616)  
100/W40      4. Zihlmann Patrizia                   59 Basel                      10:22.55,0   1:34.21,6  (3601)  
100/M45    187. Zimmermann Peter                    50 Basel                      15:03.49,0   7:01.46,4  (2536)  
TS1/MH      20. Amstutz Frank                       77 Bassecourt                  7:08.01,6   3:14.13,6  (1369)  
TS1/M35     17. Studer Willi                        64 Bassersdorf                 6:11.06,5   3:07.02,5  (1989)  
H/M40       23. Nievergelt Heinz                    56 Bätterkinden                1:46.01,1     24.15,3  (4648)  
H/M40       37. Steiner Marcel                      56 Bätterkinden                2:06.44,6     44.58,8  (4677)  
100/MP       5. Kpl Müller Felix, Beinwil am See    61 Müller Brothers (MKG Fric   8:50.01,8   1:10.59,3  (3803)  
100/M35     29. Kleeb Andreas                       61 Bellikon                    8:55.56,3   2:06.00,6    (94)  
100/W35      2. Kleeb Christina                     63 Bellikon                    8:49.13,1     38.35,6   (407)  
V/W50        3. Grosjean Brigitte, Bellmund         49 Fun Runer                     57.35,8     11.42,7  (5525)  
V/M35        2. Moser Christian, Bellmund           60 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      37.04,9      1.08,3  (5518)  
K/M3        10. Reist Benjamin                      90 Bellmund                       4.37,0      1.06,4  (6034)  
K/M4        11. Reist Jonathan                      88 Bellmund                       4.37,6      1.12,1  (6035)  
K/F5         5. Reist Vera                          86 Bellmund                       9.36,6      1.30,5  (6036)  
K/M1         4. Schaer Cédric                       93 Bellmund                       2.47,7      0.59,4  (6090)  
K/M2         9. Schaer Yannick                      91 Bellmund                       2.10,3      0.20,6  (6091)  
V/W45        3. Stämpfli Brigitte, Bellmund         54 Fun Runer                     54.18,4     11.08,3  (5528)  
100/M35     17. Wanner Claude                       60 Belmont-Lausanne            8:39.36,3   1:49.40,6  (1892)  
V/M45       19. Maurer Rudolf                       50 Belp                          54.50,5     16.28,0  (5062)  
100/M30     84. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Belp                       13:39.59,5   6:30.36,3   (550)  
V/M40       14. Dutoit Gilbert                      56 Bercher                       50.26,7     10.01,1  (5049)  
100/M40    186. Dutoit Jean-Luc                     55 Bercher                    14:10.31,3   6:38.53,3  (1445)  
M/W45        4. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     4:43.32,3     46.08,0  (4422)  
100/M55    107. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             15:53.50,9   7:15.56,4  (1235)  
H/M30       10. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Berg am Irchel              1:23.37,3      8.40,2  (4823)  
TS3/MH       4. Schwarz Daniel                      76 Berg am Irchel             14:23.19,4   6:30.40,9  (2541)  
H/MH        16. Bucher Martin                       76 Berg SG                     1:32.07,4     15.08,3  (4834)  
100/M35     59. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                    10:15.38,6   3:25.42,9  (2295)  
TS2/M45     14. Brenn Marcel                        53 Beringen                    9:12.48,0   3:43.01,5  (1100)  
H/M35        1. Abplanalp Michael                   64 Bern                        1:16.53,8       -----  (4578)  
H/M35       22. Achermann Bernard                   64 Bern                        1:33.47,8     16.54,0  (4579)  
H/M50        1. Anderegg Albert                     45 Bern                        1:16.26,9       -----  (4502)  
100/M35     93. Arnet Martin                        61 Bern                       11:35.28,7   4:45.33,0  (1202)  
V/W30        2. Brand Gabriela                      65 Bern                          52.15,3      2.21,6  (5557)  
H/MH        37. Burkard David                       71 Bern                        1:46.36,7     29.37,6  (4702)  
V/M35        4. Burri Philipp                       64 Bern                          40.17,7      4.21,1  (5325)  
M/M50       18. Bützberger Fritz                    45 Bern                        4:52.53,0   1:41.17,6  (5341)  
H/MH        18. D'Onofrio Americo                   70 Bern                        1:33.15,6     16.16,5  (5347)  
H/M40       13. Di Fiore Angelo                     56 Bern                        1:38.53,4     17.07,6  (4540)  
100/M45    211. Elbraechter Peter                   51 Bern                       16:35.40,6   8:33.38,0  (1225)  
H/M50       21. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:46.09,5     29.42,6  (2622)  
V/MJ        47. Fischer Bruno                       81 Bern                        1:46.51,7   1:08.59,9  (5087)  
V/M35       31. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          58.25,6     22.29,0  (5029)  
K/M1        13. Fleury Sébastien                    95 Bern                           3.30,6      1.42,3  (6004)  
V/W40        4. Fleury Virva                        57 Bern                          58.25,5     13.10,8  (5420)  
TS2/M35     15. Fuhrer Martin                       63 Bern                       11:11.12,5   6:31.18,7  (1491)  
H/W50        3. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                        1:47.30,3      8.02,7  (4918)  
V/WH         3. Gerber Karin                        71 Bern                          43.52,0      4.02,0  (5386)  
100/M30     89. Gläser Martin                       66 Bern                       14:10.30,4   7:01.07,2  (1172)  
M/M45        4. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern                        3:25.32,5      7.30,7  (4029)  
M/M40       10. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        3:17.58,9     36.29,5  (4021)  
100/M40     80. Guggisberg Hans                     56 Bern                       10:29.26,2   2:57.48,2  (2474)  
M/M30       24. Haene Martin                        69 Bern                        3:46.31,1     50.36,4  (4874)  
M/M55        4. Hauswirth Gregor                    44 Bern                        3:18.06,8     11.31,6  (2660)  
V/M40        9. Henauer Kurt                        57 Bern                          48.06,2      7.40,6  (5310)  
M/M35       42. Hug Ernst                           63 Bern                        5:18.18,3   2:29.01,9  (4858)  
V/W35        9. Keller Christine, Bern              62 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,3     26.25,0  (5576)  
M/M45       20. Kobel Kurt                          52 Bern                        4:21.30,8   1:03.29,0  (4049)  
H/M40       39. Kohler Marco                        56 Bern                        2:08.25,0     46.39,2  (4630)  
100/M50    127. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       14:45.59,7   5:51.10,6  (1221)  
100/M60     31. Läderach Peter                      37 Bern                       11:56.54,8   2:59.10,5   (701)  
M/M45        5. Liecht Ueli                         54 Bern                        3:27.45,8      9.44,0  (2669)  
H/MH        31. Luciano Giuseppe                    74 Bern                        1:43.15,9     26.16,8  (4708)  
100/M45    209. Lüthi Kurt-Werner                   50 Bern                       16:19.57,5   8:17.54,9  (1228)  
100/MH      90. Lüthi Simon                         76 Bern                       16:24.37,2   8:17.58,6  (1664)  
H/M55       13. Moser Karl                          41 Bern                        1:52.03,0     26.58,1  (4567)  
H/M55       20. Oertli Hans Peter                   42 Bern                        2:08.19,6     43.14,7  (4652)  
100/W50     11. Regez Marlis                        48 Bern                       13:15.31,8   2:34.07,4  (2568)  
H/W30        7. Rentsch Ruth                        66 Bern                        1:53.28,7     26.19,3  (4904)  
M/M55        9. Rieder Stefan                       41 Bern                        3:56.40,7     50.05,5  (2681)  
H/W35       10. Schaller Esther                     62 Bern                        2:08.27,1     25.08,7  (4934)  
TS3/MH       5. Scheidegger Beat                    71 Bern                       14:54.14,1   7:01.35,6  (2275)  
H/M45       37. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        1:56.49,5     35.17,7  (4569)  
100/M30    107. Schneider Stephan                   65 Bern                       16:16.54,1   9:07.30,9  (2326)  
V/MH        16. Schwab Marc, Bern                   79 Credit Suisse 2               47.03,3     11.49,1  (5508)  
100/M70      7. Senn Emil                           27 Bern                       14:39.46,7   1:38.48,4  (1196)  
100/MH       7. Spycher Christoph                   77 Bern                        9:39.54,1   1:33.15,5  (1846)  
V/M35       14. Stalder Peter                       64 Bern                          45.57,3     10.00,7  (5105)  
H/WH         5. Stauffer Christina                  71 Bern                        1:44.27,5     11.24,5  (2683)  
H/M50        8. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                        1:35.39,2     19.12,3  (4862)  
TS3/M30      7. Wm Steinmann Ulrich                 66 Bern                       14:35.58,6   4:58.19,6  (2413)  
M/M35        9. Sterchi Roland                      64 Bern                        3:16.40,5     27.24,1  (4132)  
H/W30        6. Sutter Brigitte                     67 Bern                        1:52.11,1     25.01,7  (2624)  
V/WJ        14. Wanzenried Gabriella, Bern          ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:11.34,5     27.02,9  (5308)  
V/WH        10. Weidner Corinne                     72 Bern                          54.35,5     14.45,5  (5431)  
100/MH      52. Zipperle Mark                       73 Bern                       13:06.00,6   4:59.22,0  (2522)  
M/M30       27. D'Angelo Markus                     67 Bern 6 KW                   3:53.22,0     57.27,3  (4066)  
TS3/M35      6. Grandjean Patrick                   63 Bernex                     12:20.58,9   6:21.48,3  (1520)  
H/MH        11. Niederhauser Reto                   72 Bettlach                    1:29.19,2     12.20,1  (4525)  
TS1/MJ       5. Spielmann Adrian                    81 Bettlach                    5:01.11,1   1:17.57,5  (1842)  
TS3/M30      6. Tschanz Carlo                       68 Bettlach                   13:13.17,0   3:35.38,0  (1875)  
H/M40       29. Domon Philippe                      56 Bevaix                      1:50.03,5     28.17,7  (2670)  
100/M35    173. Zingg Christoph                     62 Bever                      16:43.40,2   9:53.44,5  (1925)  
100/MH      82. Sdt Clemence Jean-Michel            77 Bévilard                   15:46.27,4   7:39.48,8  (2416)  
TS1/M35      5. Kunz Eduard                         61 Biberist                    3:54.08,7     50.04,7  (2006)  
H/W30        2. Mikola Michele                      66 Biberist                    1:34.14,1      7.04,7  (4930)  
100/MH      99. Weiss Tobias                        79 Biberist                   17:30.03,5   9:23.24,9  (1899)  
100/MJ       2. Zürcher Samuel                      80 Biberist                   12:42.57,4   2:04.52,6  (1931)  
Klasse9      2. Besun Engin, Biel                   83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B      8.55,8      0.33,7  (6519)  
M/M30       29. Sannier Peter                       67 Biel                        3:54.35,7     58.41,0  (4322)  
Klasse8      8. Abdirizak Ayanle, Biel/Bienne       84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     14.02,3      5.06,5  (6561)  
Klasse8      3. Abduli Ajete, Biel/Bienne           84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     10.50,4      1.54,6  (6562)  
Klasse8      9. Abou Al Nassr Chaled, Biel/Bienne   84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     14.09,9      5.14,1  (6563)  
Klasse4      5. Açar Sule, Biel/Bienne              89 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.58,1      0.48,6  (6528)  
Klasse4      9. Ademi Majlinda, Biel/Bienne         88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.26,2      1.16,7  (6529)  
Klasse1      6. Aebischer Corina, Biel/Bienne       93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.34,4      0.19,8  (6501)  
Klasse5     14. Akkas Bora, Biel/Bienne             87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.53,7      1.33,2  (6544)  
K/M4         8. Allemands Dominique                 88 Biel/Bienne                    4.10,1      0.44,6  (6121)  
100/M75      5. Andres Alfred                       22 Biel/Bienne                16:55.05,8   4:15.07,6  (1220)  
H/M35        9. Arm Pierre                          60 Biel/Bienne                 1:23.39,0      6.45,2  (4505)  
Klasse5      5. Aslan Eren, Biel/Bienne             86 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.47,3      0.26,8  (6545)  
M/M40       35. Baldensperaer Gerard                59 Biel/Bienne                 4:14.21,0   1:32.51,6  (4336)  
100/WH      11. Bandelier Silvie                    71 Biel/Bienne                15:12.52,8   6:58.18,1  (2071)  
Klasse9      8. Beciri Gjilsime, Biel/Bienne        83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     14.39,3      6.17,2  (6518)  
Klasse5      3. Becqai Alban, Biel/Bienne           86 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.27,4      0.06,9  (6546)  
M/M30        2. Bertschy Adrian                     68 Biel/Bienne                 2:58.45,8      2.51,1  (4319)  
K/F2         3. Beutler Laurence                    91 Biel/Bienne                    2.08,5      0.18,3  (6001)  
K/M1        16. Bichsel Thibault                    96 Biel/Bienne                    5.09,7      3.21,4  (6116)  
H/M50       28. Bilat Daniel                        46 Biel/Bienne                 1:59.03,8     42.36,9  (4566)  
100/M35     70. Bratschi Hans-Peter                 60 Biel/Bienne                10:31.04,0   3:41.08,3  (1404)  
V/W35        4. Brunner Irene, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger          55.12,5      9.05,2  (5294)  
H/M45        5. Brunner Kurt                        51 Biel/Bienne                 1:25.36,3      4.04,5  (4818)  
V/MJ        42. Buccella Daniel, Biel/Bienne        80 Biella 4                    1:08.20,0     30.28,2  (5561)  
TS1/MH       7. Buch Christian                      73 Biel/Bienne                 4:29.15,6     35.27,6   (539)  
V/M60        4. Bürgi Rudolf, Biel/Bienne           39 Biella 3                      52.17,0      6.01,6  (5558)  
H/M45       38. Burri Michel                        52 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.47,1     36.15,3  (4571)  
100/M45    118. Buttice Gaetano                     51 Biel/Bienne                12:14.20,3   4:12.17,7  (1105)  
Klasse5     10. Califfa Claudia, Biel/Bienne        87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.25,5      1.05,0  (6547)  
Klasse5     11. Cataldo Gabriella, Biel/Bienne      88 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.26,5      1.06,0  (6548)  
Klasse9      3. Celik Muharrem, Biel/Bienne         82 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     10.03,7      1.41,6  (6521)  
V/MH        29. Cevidin Lionel, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:43.12,2   1:07.58,0  (5304)  
100/M30    114. Charriere Bernard                   65 Biel/Bienne                17:22.21,6  10:12.58,4  (1256)  
K/M2        20. Châtelain David                     91 Biel/Bienne                    2.48,8      0.59,1  (6086)  
K/M2        16. Chatelain Joel                      91 Biel/Bienne                    2.28,2      0.38,5  (6112)  
V/M50        3. Chevre Jean-François                47 Biel/Bienne                   43.55,9      3.28,5  (5006)  
V/W45        2. Chevre Marie-Madeleine              50 Biel/Bienne                   53.00,7      9.50,6  (5409)  
TS1/M45      1. Clénin Bernhard                     52 Biel/Bienne                 2:58.29,7       -----    (41)  
V/WH        21. Dähler Sandra                       72 Biel/Bienne                 1:32.05,1     52.15,1  (5410)  
V/M40       15. Del Torre Patrick                   56 Biel/Bienne                   50.58,2     10.32,6  (5016)  
Klasse5     13. Demiral Ozan, Biel/Bienne           87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.31,8      1.11,3  (6550)  
Klasse4     10. Demircl Fatma, Biel/Bienne          88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.29,6      1.20,1  (6532)  
TS1/W50      5. Deschamps Rosmarie                  49 Biel/Bienne                 7:46.00,0   3:27.59,7  (2044)  
Klasse9      5. Dugaro Emanuel, Biel/Bienne         83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     10.43,5      2.21,4  (6522)  
V/MJ        43. Dürst Aviv, Biel/Bienne             ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.12,7     32.20,9  (5299)  
V/MJ        44. Dürst Dominik, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.13,7     32.21,9  (5301)  
V/WJ        10. Dürst Jessica, Biel/Bienne          ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:10.24,2     25.52,6  (5298)  
H/M55        5. Escribano Vicente                   43 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.08,4     14.03,5  (4536)  
Klasse4     11. Fahrni Pascal, Biel/Bienne          89 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.33,0      1.23,5  (6533)  
K/M2         2. Ferreira Raphael                    91 Biel/Bienne                    2.02,8      0.13,1  (6077)  
K/F1        10. Feurer Janine                       94 Biel/Bienne                    3.46,8      1.34,6  (6107)  
H/M35       51. Feurer Marcel                       64 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.03,6     58.09,8  (2633)  
V/WH        14. Feuz Nathalie, Biel/Bienne          72 Berner Kantonalbank 2         59.21,9     19.31,9  (5541)  
TS1/W35      3. Feuz Sonja                          61 Biel/Bienne                 7:46.00,0   4:14.31,4  (2043)  
K/F1         5. Fillistorf Laura                    93 Biel/Bienne                    2.59,5      0.47,3  (6068)  
TS1/M30      7. Fleury Gilbert                      66 Biel/Bienne                 6:31.50,3   3:17.07,6  (2581)  
H/W35        6. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.42,8      9.24,4  (4907)  
K/F1         8. Francescutto Valentina              94 Biel/Bienne                    3.29,5      1.17,3  (6067)  
TS1/M45     16. Funk Kurt                           50 Biel/Bienne                 6:32.43,3   3:34.13,6  (2151)  
100/M60     26. Gambuzza Angelo                     35 Biel/Bienne                11:40.30,5   2:42.46,2  (2171)  
V/M50       10. Gasser Willi, Biel/Bienne           47 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,5     19.06,1  (5546)  
100/M55      7. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                 9:33.01,6     55.07,1    (39)  
Klasse4      4. Genecand Vincent, Biel/Bienne       88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.49,2      0.39,7  (6534)  
V/MJ        25. Gerardo Vargas, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger          50.00,9     12.09,1  (5297)  
V/WJ        17. Girard Nathalie                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.52,6     36.21,0  (5317)  
M/M45       22. Giraudel Michel                     54 Biel/Bienne                 4:26.39,7   1:08.37,9  (4303)  
Klasse1     10. Gloor Isabelle, Biel/Bienne         92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.42,6      0.28,0  (6502)  
Klasse1      1. Gloor Stephan, Biel/Bienne          91 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.14,6       -----  (6503)  
V/MJ        31. Godel Ludovick, Biel/Bienne         83 Brodbeck 2                    54.47,1     16.55,3  (5055)  
Klasse5      1. Graber Fariba, Biel/Bienne          87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.20,5       -----  (6551)  
V/W35        1. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                   46.07,3       -----  (5403)  
Klasse1      5. Grünig Rahel, Biel/Bienne           93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.32,5      0.17,9  (6504)  
V/MH        19. Grünig Rudolf, Biel/Bienne          70 Biella 3                      50.54,6     15.40,4  (5559)  
V/MH        26. Gugger Reto, Biel/Bienne            73 Credit Suisse 1               59.52,6     24.38,4  (5503)  
100/M40    176. Guillaume Michel                    58 Biel/Bienne                13:45.53,8   6:14.15,8  (2113)  
Klasse4      2. Guillod Stephanie, Biel/Bienne      87 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.11,8      0.02,3  (6535)  
Klasse5      7. Gutknecht Anita, Biel/Bienne        87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.53,0      0.32,5  (6552)  
TS1/W30      2. Gygax Sabine                        68 Biel/Bienne                 4:26.06,7     11.53,2  (2123)  
Klasse4      1. Haidar Mohamed, Biel/Bienne         88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.09,5       -----  (6536)  
100/MP      40. RKD Sdt Haldimann Eveline, Biel/Bie 50 Les Chevrons               17:07.25,7   9:28.23,2  (3824)  
Klasse1      3. Haller Yannique-Aline, Biel/Bienne  92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.22,8      0.08,2  (6505)  
H/MH        12. Harttig Sven                        73 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.39,7     12.40,6  (5342)  
Klasse9      1. Hasametaj Lavdim, Biel/Bienne       83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B      8.22,1       -----  (6523)  
Klasse8     10. Hess Andrea, Biel/Bienne            83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     14.37,9      5.42,1  (6564)  
V/M40        5. Hofmann Andreas                     55 Biel/Bienne                   43.48,2      3.22,6  (5371)  
Klasse1      9. Horisberger Jan, Biel/Bienne        93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.41,9      0.27,3  (6506)  
100/M50    124. Howald Peter                        46 Biel/Bienne                14:35.22,1   5:40.33,0  (1145)  
V/WJ         7. Hubler Beatrice, Biel/Bienne        ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:09.41,7     25.10,1  (5309)  
V/WJ        12. Hubler Claudia, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:11.30,8     26.59,2  (5306)  
Klasse8      5. Inäbnit Stefan, Biel/Bienne         83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     12.20,0      3.24,2  (6565)  
Klasse1      4. Jacot Marlene, Biel/Bienne          93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.31,7      0.17,1  (6507)  
H/WH         1. Jequier Aline                       78 Biel/Bienne                 1:33.03,0       -----  (4925)  
K/M3        12. Jolo Jeremie                        89 Biel/Bienne                    4.59,8      1.29,2  (6130)  
K/M2        17. Jolo Patrick                        92 Biel/Bienne                    2.39,0      0.49,3  (6129)  
Klasse9      9. Jost Nicole, Biel/Bienne            83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     19.10,9     10.48,8  (6525)  
Klasse8      6. Kanagalingam Kayanthu, Biel/Bienne  83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     12.20,9      3.25,1  (6566)  
Klasse8      1. Kara Adem, Biel/Bienne              83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman      8.55,8       -----  (6567)  
H/M65        1. Käsermann Hansruedi                 32 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.51,6       -----  (4812)  
K/F2        10. Keller Angela                       91 Biel/Bienne                    2.31,7      0.41,5  (6076)  
Klasse5      6. Kir Pinar, Biel/Bienne              87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.51,8      0.31,3  (6554)  
Klasse5      2. Klembowski Raphael, Biel/Bienne     87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.27,3      0.06,8  (6555)  
V/M40       18. Klopfenstein Hubert, Biel/Bienne    55 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.37,5     13.11,9  (5571)  
V/MH         3. Klotz Matthias, Biel/Bienne         72 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      35.51,6      0.37,4  (5517)  
V/M40       24. Kolb Hanspeter, Biel/Bienne         57 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,8     19.08,2  (5547)  
Klasse4      8. Köles Attila, Biel/Bienne           88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.21,5      1.12,0  (6537)  
K/M1         7. Kuechli Simon                       94 Biel/Bienne                    2.54,8      1.06,5  (6105)  
K/M2        21. Kuhn Adrian                         92 Biel/Bienne                    2.53,0      1.03,3  (6011)  
V/W40        6. Lacher Beatrice                     59 Biel/Bienne                 1:09.46,5     24.31,8  (5425)  
V/M30        7. Läderach Mark, Biel/Bienne          67 Gassmann AG                   47.39,3     14.01,2  (5534)  
K/M1        14. Lambert Daniel                      93 Biel/Bienne                    4.27,1      2.38,8  (6103)  
Klasse4      3. Lebet Sylvie, Biel/Bienne           88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.49,1      0.39,6  (6538)  
V/M50        5. Lüdi Fritz, Biel/Bienne             47 Brodbeck 1                    44.55,6      4.28,2  (5012)  
100/W55     18. Marolf Rosemarie                    43 Biel/Bienne                18:27.59,9   7:49.29,8   (808)  
100/M30    118. Marolf Stefan                       65 Biel/Bienne                18:27.55,7  11:18.32,5  (2062)  
K/F4         8. Marti Karin                         87 Biel/Bienne                    4.20,4      0.26,9  (6128)  
Klasse1     12. Mäschi Yannick, Biel/Bienne         92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.46,1      0.31,5  (6508)  
K/F4         5. Mathez Diane                        87 Biel/Bienne                    4.13,4      0.19,9  (6022)  
Klasse8      7. Mena Arjana, Biel/Bienne            85 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     13.04,6      4.08,8  (6568)  
V/M40       16. Messer Rolf                         59 Biel/Bienne                   50.59,6     10.34,0  (5360)  
V/W45        5. Moning Franziska                    51 Biel/Bienne                   57.38,1     14.28,0  (5427)  
Klasse1     18. Mosca Lea, Biel/Bienne              93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      4.46,9      2.32,3  (6509)  
Klasse1     17. Mosca Olga, Biel/Bienne             91 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      3.32,8      1.18,2  (6510)  
Klasse1     13. Mosiamnn Jan, Biel/Bienne           94 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.47,2      0.32,6  (6511)  
V/MH         4. Müller Jochen, Biel/Bienne          71 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      36.10,9      0.56,7  (5519)  
100/MP      17. Gfr Müller Martin, Biel/Bienne      72 Rémy Martin                11:40.04,3   4:01.01,8  (3807)  
V/W50        2. Müller Silvia                       47 Biel/Bienne                   54.42,9      8.49,8  (5356)  
100/M35    112. Mullis Walter                       64 Biel/Bienne                12:13.19,9   5:23.24,2  (2053)  
V/M40        7. Neukomm Hugo, Biel/Bienne           58 Brodbeck 1                    45.26,6      5.01,0  (5008)  
100/MH     105. Noti Roger                          ?? Biel/Bienne                18:19.17,9  10:12.39,3  (1705)  
Klasse5      4. Nydegger Andreas, Biel/Bienne       87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.29,7      0.09,2  (6556)  
V/M35       24. Oberle Thomas                       60 Biel/Bienne                   50.25,2     14.28,6  (5067)  
V/M35       32. Oberle Urs                          61 Biel/Bienne                 1:00.59,8     25.03,2  (5388)  
K/F4        13. Ochoa Melissa                       90 Biel/Bienne                    7.07,6      3.14,1  (6078)  
K/F1         9. Ochoa Salomé                        94 Biel/Bienne                    3.38,7      1.26,5  (6127)  
100/M30     24. Pisano Marco                        65 Biel/Bienne                 9:57.13,7   2:47.50,5    (74)  
H/M35       36. Plattner Urs                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.01,1     24.07,3  (4658)  
100/MP      18. Gfr Prétôt Raymond, Biel/Bienne     72 Rémy Martin                11:40.05,9   4:01.03,4  (3808)  
Klasse4      6. Pröpper Kristin, Biel/Bienne        88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.59,2      0.49,7  (6540)  
V/M40       17. Ramseyer Francis, Biel/Bienne       56 Biella 1                      52.14,8     11.49,2  (5551)  
Klasse1      8. Rawyler Adrien, Biel/Bienne         93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.40,5      0.25,9  (6512)  
V/WJ         8. Reichenwallner Rea, Biel/Bienne     ?? FDP Tutti Fruti             1:09.41,8     25.10,2  (5307)  
V/WJ        11. Reichenwallner Trudi, Biel/Bienne   ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger        1:11.30,5     26.58,9  (5296)  
V/MJ        30. Reymond Sebastien                   81 Biel/Bienne                   53.56,3     16.04,5  (5042)  
K/F2        16. Richter Maud                        92 Biel/Bienne                    2.46,3      0.56,1  (6037)  
V/MJ        26. Rihs Jonas                          85 Biel/Bienne                   51.27,1     13.35,3  (5023)  
100/M45    200. Ripollino Agrippino                 51 Biel/Bienne                15:47.37,2   7:45.34,6  (1230)  
V/W40        5. Roth Patricia                       56 Biel/Bienne                   59.24,3     14.09,6  (5292)  
V/M55        4. Roulin Raoul                        41 Biel/Bienne                   48.08,2      6.12,1  (5380)  
Klasse8     12. Rüegsegger Nicole, Biel/Bienne      84 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     15.04,8      6.09,0  (6569)  
H/M55       15. Rüegsegger Roland                   41 Biel/Bienne                 1:57.35,9     32.31,0  (4575)  
V/M30        6. Rummel Gilles                       69 Biel/Bienne                   41.42,8      8.04,7  (5068)  
Klasse8     11. Rychen Leila, Biel/Bienne           83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     14.40,6      5.44,8  (6570)  
V/M30       12. Salah Omar, Biel/Bienne             69 Biella 1                      52.14,8     18.36,7  (5552)  
V/MH        28. Schaffter Patrice                   77 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.33,8     27.19,6  (5037)  
M/M30        3. Scheidegger Martin                  65 Biel/Bienne                 3:01.53,1      5.58,4  (4004)  
100/MH      81. Schiesser Marc                      72 Biel/Bienne                15:27.45,8   7:21.07,2  (2035)  
K/M3        11. Schifferle Jimmy                    90 Biel/Bienne                    4.54,4      1.23,8  (6044)  
V/M45       16. Schindler Jörg, Biel/Bienne         54 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.50,1     15.27,6  (5572)  
V/WJ         6. Schlapbach Dorothea, Biel/Bienne    ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger        1:02.10,7     17.39,1  (5295)  
Klasse1     11. Schläpfer Stefanie, Biel/Bienne     93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.44,7      0.30,1  (6513)  
V/W45        4. Schmid Marianne                     51 Biel/Bienne                   54.41,2     11.31,1  (5357)  
100/M60      5. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne                10:09.33,6   1:11.49,3   (123)  
K/F2        15. Schneeberger Melina                 92 Biel/Bienne                    2.45,8      0.55,6  (6045)  
100/W35     23. Schneiter Irma                      62 Biel/Bienne                21:52.33,1  13:41.55,6  (2010)  
V/MJ        34. Schneiter Ivo                       85 Biel/Bienne                   55.55,1     18.03,3  (5072)  
M/WJ         2. Schneiter Michele                   82 Biel/Bienne                 6:54.06,6     50.10,7  (4302)  
H/M45        9. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.24,9      7.53,1  (4860)  
K/M2         3. Schüpbach Livio                     91 Biel/Bienne                    2.04,7      0.15,0  (6046)  
K/M4         6. Schüpbach Mirio                     88 Biel/Bienne                    3.52,4      0.26,9  (6047)  
Klasse1     14. Schwab Jessica, Biel/Bienne         93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.56,2      0.41,6  (6514)  
Klasse5      9. Selmani Faik, Biel/Bienne           88 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.24,2      1.03,7  (6558)  
K/F2         2. Sieber Natacha                      90 Biel/Bienne                    1.54,7      0.04,5  (6084)  
H/W40        8. Siegenthaler Anita                  58 Biel/Bienne                 2:29.40,6     50.37,2  (4807)  
Klasse8      4. Sinnathurai Sumanalatha, Biel/Bienn 83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     12.09,4      3.13,6  (6571)  
H/M50        3. Spiess Rudolf                       48 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.01,8      9.34,9  (4855)  
M/M40       32. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 4:04.40,6   1:23.11,2  (4020)  
V/M30       19. Stauffer Martin, Biel/Bienne        67 Berner Kantonalbank 2       1:01.29,1     27.51,0  (5544)  
TS1/MH       1. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel/Bienne                 3:53.48,0       -----  (1141)  
V/M45       11. Stern Heinz, Biel/Bienne            52 Gassmann AG                   51.13,4     12.50,9  (5536)  
V/WJ        15. Stocker Eva, Biel/Bienne            ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:18.10,2     33.38,6  (5303)  
TS2/MH       8. Strobel Dominik                     72 Biel/Bienne                 7:47.55,8   2:39.51,4  (2016)  
100/MH     109. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                19:53.22,3  11:46.43,7  (2068)  
100/M45    105. Thierstein Paul                     51 Biel/Bienne                11:51.18,5   3:49.15,9  (2081)  
Klasse9      6. Torun Seyit, Biel/Bienne            83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     10.43,6      2.21,5  (6526)  
Klasse5     12. Trena Gzim, Biel/Bienne             87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.27,7      1.07,2  (6559)  
100/W30     14. Tschan Beatrice                     66 Biel/Bienne                17:30.07,9   9:06.21,8  (3596)  
Klasse4     12. Velankanny Anisha, Biel/Bienne      89 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.46,4      1.36,9  (6542)  
100/MH      33. Villinger Jürg                      70 Biel/Bienne                11:31.45,0   3:25.06,4   (665)  
100/M70     11. Voegeli Kurt                        27 Biel/Bienne                16:36.09,0   3:35.10,7  (2346)  
Klasse5      8. Voirol Dominique, Biel/Bienne       88 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.11,5      0.51,0  (6560)  
K/F2         5. von Aesch Aurelie                   90 Biel/Bienne                    2.23,3      0.33,1  (6087)  
K/M1        11. von Arx Marc                        93 Biel/Bienne                    3.22,2      1.33,9  (6100)  
V/M45       18. von Burg Thomas, Biel/Bienne        54 Credit Suisse 1               53.56,6     15.34,1  (5395)  
Klasse1      2. Vonlanthen Manuela, Biel/Bienne     92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.21,9      0.07,3  (6515)  
100/M50     67. Vuillemin Werner                    48 Biel/Bienne                11:53.09,5   2:58.20,4   (565)  
Klasse1     16. Wälchli Sarina, Biel/Bienne         92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      3.16,3      1.01,7  (6066)  
100/MP      39. Bft Sdt Wälti Anne-Rose, Biel/Bienn 46 Les Chevrons               17:07.22,5   9:28.20,0  (3823)  
Klasse9      7. Wälti Cornelia, Biel/Bienne         82 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     13.08,2      4.46,1  (6527)  
V/WJ        13. Wanzenried Brigitte, Biel/Bienne    ?? FDP BE Gruppe Roller        1:11.32,5     27.00,9  (5300)  
100/M65     42. Weber Hans-Rudolf                   31 Biel/Bienne                20:08.18,6   9:38.46,4  (1341)  
V/WH         8. Wenger Barbara                      77 Biel/Bienne                   51.02,0     11.12,0  (5432)  
Klasse8      2. Wenger Beat, Biel/Bienne            83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman      9.30,2      0.34,4  (6572)  
V/M45        7. Wermeille Pierre, Biel/Bienne       51 Brodbeck 1                    45.23,9      7.01,4  (5077)  
V/MJ        45. Winzenried Catja, Biel/Bienne       ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:42.10,8   1:04.19,0  (5302)  
V/M50        7. Wyss Jakob, Biel/Bienne             48 Biella 2                      54.10,1     13.42,7  (5555)  
Klasse1      7. Wyss Nadia, Biel/Bienne             92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.35,3      0.20,7  (6516)  
K/M2         5. Wyss Sandro                         91 Biel/Bienne                    2.06,2      0.16,5  (6070)  
K/F4         7. Wyttenbach Michele                  87 Biel/Bienne                    4.18,1      0.24,6  (6061)  
Klasse1     15. Zaugg Michaela, Biel/Bienne         93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      3.01,5      0.46,9  (6517)  
Klasse4      7. Zeray Neslihan, Biel/Bienne         88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.14,3      1.04,8  (6543)  
V/M35       28. Zervas Theodor, Biel/Bienne         60 Biella 2                      55.07,9     19.11,3  (5556)  
V/MH         6. Zettel Martin                       72 Biel/Bienne                   38.48,3      3.34,1  (5383)  
TS2/MH       6. Zoller Daniel                       73 Biel/Bienne                 7:36.00,0   2:27.55,6  (2029)  
H/M30       16. Zürcher Frédéric                    68 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.20,1     14.23,0  (2653)  
M/M30       36. Reinhart Thomas                     69 Biezwil                     4:56.23,4   2:00.28,7  (2666)  
TS1/M50      8. Brunner Franz                       45 Birchwil                    5:30.56,0   2:01.15,5  (1409)  
H/M30       20. Jobin Michel                        68 Birmenstorf AG              1:32.07,0     17.09,9  (4625)  
100/M35     41. Spiess Stefan                       63 Birr-Lupfig                 9:27.51,4   2:37.55,7  (1844)  
100/M35    157. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                 14:41.22,9   7:51.27,2  (1486)  
TS2/M45      7. Häusermann Christoph                54 Birsfelden                  6:17.24,5     47.38,0  (2483)  
TS2/M30     11. Sägesser Simon                      69 Birsfelden                  8:03.43,2   3:37.53,9  (1082)  
100/M40    171. Wegmüller Peter                     58 Birsfelden                 13:19.43,2   5:48.05,2  (1175)  
M/M35       20. Bracher Heinz                       63 Bleienbach                  3:47.53,0     58.36,6  (2680)  
M/M55       11. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      4:39.38,5   1:33.03,3  (4044)  
V/MJ        35. Affolter Simon                      80 Boll                          58.48,5     20.56,7  (5082)  
V/M35       16. Meyer Peter                         64 Boll                          46.40,2     10.43,6  (5017)  
TS2/M30      3. Glauser Fritz                       65 Bolligen                    5:46.32,9   1:20.43,6  (2594)  
H/W50        5. Heidelberger Christine              46 Bolligen                    1:53.26,7     13.59,1  (4825)  
H/M30       24. Keller Daniel                       67 Bolligen                    1:34.36,7     19.39,6  (5339)  
M/M60        5. Lüthi Ernst                         36 Bolligen                    4:23.53,2     41.06,7  (4042)  
M/M40       17. Rivola Roberto                      59 Bolligen                    3:36.36,6     55.07,2  (4331)  
V/M35       23. Robyr Christian                     64 Bolligen                      50.11,9     14.15,3  (5282)  
V/MJ        28. Erb Matthias                        82 Boltigen                      52.22,1     14.30,3  (5086)  
M/M30       31. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    3:56.57,1   1:01.02,4  (4124)  
100/M50     29. Champion Max                        47 Bottmingen                 10:19.03,0   1:24.13,9  (1424)  
H/M45       32. Schumacher Edi                      50 Bottmingen                  1:46.22,2     24.50,4  (4673)  
K/F4         2. Mascanzoni Nadia                    87 Boudry                         3.58,4      0.04,9  (6021)  
V/M30       17. Borer Peter                         65 Breitenbach                   57.13,6     23.35,5  (2658)  
100/MH      67. Kubsch Michael                      75 Bremgarten                 14:13.20,3   6:06.41,7  (2534)  
V/W45        7. Bommeli Susanne, Bremgarten b. Bern 51 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,6     29.22,5  (5573)  
100/W45     16. Glauser Zita                        53 Bremgarten b. Bern         13:05.11,9   2:31.16,3  (2444)  
V/MJ        36. Humbel Roger                        81 Bremgarten b. Bern            58.49,3     20.57,5  (5092)  
TS2/M35      1. Jamin Jean-Claude                   61 Bremgarten b. Bern          4:39.53,8       -----    (29)  
H/W50        6. Stäheli Jeannette                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:59.35,6     20.08,0  (4939)  
H/M55       17. Stäheli Otto                        44 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:00.47,9     35.43,0  (4680)  
H/M40       18. Fischer Fred                        55 Brienz BE                   1:40.51,8     19.06,0  (4613)  
H/MH         9. Kunz Michael                        79 Brienz BE                   1:27.21,4     10.22,3  (4706)  
TS2/M40     18. Berchtold Riccardo                  59 Brig                        8:07.31,9   3:24.55,4  (2141)  
100/M35     83. Lowiner Fredy                       63 Brig                       11:07.43,8   4:17.48,1  (1659)  
M/M45       25. Ruppen René                         53 Brig                        4:44.05,4   1:26.03,6  (4119)  
100/M45    177. Baumgartner Bruno                   50 Brugg AG                   14:13.25,3   6:11.22,7  (1136)  
100/M30     30. Kohli Christian                     65 Brugg AG                   10:18.18,7   3:08.55,5  (1625)  
100/M45    140. Wettstein Walter                    51 Brugg AG                   12:38.44,0   4:36.41,4   (610)  
100/MH      60. Berger Andreas                      75 Brügg BE                   13:42.11,3   5:35.32,7  (1269)  
K/M6         3. Brotschi Remo                       84 Brügg BE                      14.31,6      5.47,4  (6003)  
100/M40    208. Buetikofer Fredy                    59 Brügg BE                   15:56.17,4   8:24.39,4  (2076)  
Klasse9      4. Burkhalter Reto, Brügg BE           83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     10.20,7      1.58,6  (6520)  
V/WJ         9. Dreier Mirjam                       80 Brügg BE                    1:10.16,8     25.45,2  (5414)  
V/MJ        13. Graber Thomas, Brügg BE             81 Biella 3                      47.29,3      9.37,5  (5090)  
H/M30       12. Keiser Marc                         65 Brügg BE                    1:23.41,8      8.44,7  (4521)  
V/M55        7. Mischkulnig Kurt                    43 Brügg BE                      53.57,9     12.01,8  (5063)  
H/M40       35. Schudel Christoph                   57 Brügg BE                    1:54.42,5     32.56,7  (4822)  
K/F2        11. Schudel Monique                     92 Brügg BE                       2.35,3      0.45,1  (6074)  
K/M3         9. Schudel Philipp                     89 Brügg BE                       4.35,5      1.04,9  (6075)  
100/M65     39. Thüler Erwin                        34 Brügg BE                   19:08.54,3   8:39.22,1  (1279)  
100/W30     12. Zahner Myriam                       68 Brügg BE                   17:25.36,5   9:01.50,4  (2196)  
M/M40        4. Bucher Andreas                      58 Brunnen                     3:08.05,8     26.36,4  (4013)  
M/M50        2. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:19.50,1      8.14,7  (4016)  
100/M60    103. Briggen Urs                         36 Bubendorf                  21:34.19,2  12:36.34,9  (1406)  
100/M40    138. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Bubendorf                  11:57.58,9   4:26.20,9  (2488)  
M/M40       25. Meyer Jörg                          55 Bubendorf                   3:55.32,8   1:14.03,4  (4101)  
M/M45       15. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   3:56.48,3     38.46,5  (4133)  
100/M30     20. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Buchrain                    9:48.36,0   2:39.12,8  (1018)  
100/M35    170. Boss Peter                          60 Büetigen                   16:25.22,4   9:35.26,7  (1259)  
V/W45        1. Gurtner Sonja                       52 Büetigen                      43.10,1       -----  (5401)  
100/MH      62. D'Agostini Elvis                    78 Bülach                     13:49.04,2   5:42.25,6  (2350)  
100/M30     25. Forrer René                         68 Bülach                     10:03.31,4   2:54.08,2   (678)  
100/MH      18. Guyer Andres                        75 Bülach                     10:34.42,6   2:28.04,0  (2455)  
100/M60     54. Hauser Peter                        37 Bülach                     14:03.22,8   5:05.38,5  (1095)  
100/MH      61. Matheu Patrick                      79 Bülach                     13:42.40,8   5:36.02,2  (2349)  
100/M30     60. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                     11:52.00,7   4:42.37,5  (1731)  
V/M40       21. Purtschert Felix                    56 Bülach                        57.21,7     16.56,1  (5038)  
V/MJ        37. Purtschert Jonas                    83 Bülach                        59.01,3     21.09,5  (5032)  
100/M50     93. Schilter Xaver                      48 Büllach                    12:46.03,9   3:51.14,8  (2475)  
TS3/M30      3. Rigolet José                        66 Bulle                      11:48.26,1   2:10.47,1  (1757)  
100/M50    164. Odermatt Sepp                       49 Buochs                     19:44.34,9  10:49.45,8  (1331)  
H/M30        3. Truttmann Peter                     69 Buochs                      1:19.07,6      4.10,5  (2628)  
M/M45       13. Aeschbacher Walter                  53 Büren an der Aare           3:49.11,5     31.09,7  (4022)  
100/M50     88. Fritschi Bruno                      45 Büren an der Aare          12:39.32,7   3:44.43,6  (1073)  
K/F5         4. Heiniger Daniela                    86 Büren an der Aare              9.22,1      1.16,0  (6007)  
V/MJ        10. Heiniger Matthias                   83 Büren an der Aare             45.25,8      7.34,0  (5024)  
V/M50        9. Heiniger Peter                      49 Büren an der Aare             55.20,2     14.52,8  (5031)  
K/M6         2. Heiniger Stefan                     84 Büren an der Aare             10.58,6      2.14,4  (6008)  
H/MH        13. Kubacki Christian                   70 Büren an der Aare           1:31.09,9     14.10,8  (2682)  
TS2/MH      11. Kürt René                           73 Büren an der Aare           8:53.56,4   3:45.52,0  (1643)  
M/M35       22. Ruppe Jörg                          61 Büren an der Aare           3:57.06,6   1:07.50,2  (4118)  
K/F3         8. Ruppe Ladina                        89 Büren an der Aare              4.34,7      0.48,2  (6031)  
TS1/W30      1. Scheurer Doris                      67 Büren an der Aare           4:14.13,5       -----  (3581)  
100/M30    102. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          15:34.02,6   8:24.39,4  (1075)  
M/M45       30. Bolliger Rolf                       54 Büren SO                    5:23.36,1   2:05.34,3  (4060)  
100/M30     12. Feissli Hermann                     65 Burgdorf                    9:25.25,4   2:16.02,2  (2327)  
M/M35       19. Gosteli Peter                       61 Burgdorf                    3:41.42,3     52.25,9  (4868)  
TS2/M35     13. Heiniger Rolf                       63 Burgdorf                   10:45.55,9   6:06.02,1  (2265)  
V/WJ         1. Josi Eliane                         81 Burgdorf                      44.31,6       -----  (5326)  
TS2/WH       4. Kpl Mosimann Katrin                 72 Burgdorf                   12:19.14,4   5:38.42,8  (2418)  
M/M30        9. Reich Elias                         65 Burgdorf                    3:23.48,2     27.53,5  (4111)  
TS2/M40     22. Schmutz Hans Peter                  58 Burgdorf                   10:11.26,8   5:28.50,3  (1320)  
100/M45    205. Wegmüller Hans                      54 Burgdorf                   15:55.41,0   7:53.38,4  (1252)  
M/M40       34. Winzenried Marc                     58 Burgdorf                    4:11.52,1   1:30.22,7  (4869)  
M/M35       18. Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 63 Burgistein Station          3:41.13,0     51.56,6  (4863)  
100/M40     72. Aymon Alain                         57 Bussigny-Lausanne          10:23.48,4   2:52.10,4   (529)  
V/M35       27. Meier Laurent                       63 Bussigny-Lausanne             54.00,4     18.03,8  (5389)  
100/M30      9. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           9:17.14,3   2:07.51,1   (110)  
V/WJ         5. Aeschlimann Corinne                 81 Busswil b. Büren            1:01.18,5     16.46,9  (5290)  
M/MH         4. Biegger Marcel                      76 Busswil b. Büren            3:17.49,8     35.57,0  (5354)  
V/MH        21. Cossi Philipp, Busswil b. Büren     74 Berner Kantonalbank 1         53.18,4     18.04,2  (5537)  
100/M35     36. Dreyer Adrian                       63 Busswil b. Büren            9:19.25,9   2:29.30,2    (68)  
V/MH        17. Ellenberger Pascal                  70 Busswil b. Büren              48.55,4     13.41,2  (5050)  
V/M40       22. Mäder Jörg, Busswil b. Büren        59 BHM Ingenieure+Planer         58.30,6     18.05,0  (5522)  
V/M30        4. Probst Beat, Busswil b. Büren       66 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      38.25,9      4.47,8  (5520)  
100/M30     47. Kellenberger Stefan                 65 Bütschwil                  11:14.40,2   4:05.17,0  (1608)  
100/M30     73. Gerber Andreas                      68 Buttenried                 12:47.29,0   5:38.05,8  (2539)  
TS1/W35      2. Bechter Margrit                     63 Buttwil                     7:24.09,0   3:52.40,4  (3527)  
TS2/M40     24. Eggenberger Roland                  59 Buttwil                    10:50.29,8   6:07.53,3  (1446)  

Total 462



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.