Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS2/W45      1. Tacchella Anna                      50 Rovio                       9:45.29,8       -----  (3595)  
100/M70     12. Tacchella Franco                    28 I-Saronno                  16:53.11,6   3:52.13,3  (2331)  
100/M50     52. Talleri Serge                       45 Nyon                       11:24.27,3   2:29.38,2   (629)  
100/M40    196. Taniewski Andrezej                  56 PL-Bielsko Biala           14:50.55,2   7:19.17,2  (1863)  
M/M45       15. Tanner Werner                       50 Bubendorf                   3:56.48,3     38.46,5  (4133)  
H/M35       48. Tasdemir Riza                       61 Oensingen                   2:03.18,1     46.24,3  (4712)  
100/M55     28. Tegler Diethelm                     40 D-Dohren                   10:44.07,8   2:06.13,3   (511)  
100/W40     13. Teichmann Barbara                   55 D-Plüderhausen             12:37.53,0   3:49.19,6  (2314)  
100/M50    149. Teuber Reinhard                     48 D-Stuttgart                17:35.50,8   8:41.01,7  (2139)  
TS2/M30      2. Teubler Volker                      69 D-Bad Säckingen             5:20.18,3     54.29,0   (696)  
100/MH      44. Thaler Hanes                        72 D-Eiselfing                12:24.38,7   4:18.00,1  (2136)  
M/M45       18. Tharin Christian                    50 Yverdon-les-Bains           4:08.21,1     50.19,3  (4035)  
100/W35     12. Theil Ramona                        64 D-Fellbach                 13:04.27,3   4:53.49,8   (814)  
100/M30    117. Theurillat Olivier                  67 La Neuveville              18:26.06,2  11:16.43,0  (1865)  
100/M45    105. Thierstein Paul                     51 Biel/Bienne                11:51.18,5   3:49.15,9  (2081)  
TS2/MH      12. SAC Thomas Ian                      77 GB-British                  9:17.46,6   4:09.42,2  (3852)  
100/MJ       4. Thomas Patrick                      ?? F-Rochejean                13:13.21,1   2:35.16,3  (1116)  
100/M35    137. Thommen Urs                         61 Muttenz                    12:59.36,0   6:09.40,3  (1084)  
TS2/M45      1. Thorak Juergen                      52 D-Frankfurt                 5:29.46,5       -----  (1866)  
100/M65     39. Thüler Erwin                        34 Brügg BE                   19:08.54,3   8:39.22,1  (1279)  
100/M45    161. Thumm Hartmut                       52 D-Heilbronn                13:34.56,9   5:32.54,3  (1867)  
M/MH         1. Thuner Thomas                       72 Grafenried                  2:41.52,8       -----  (2664)  
V/M35        7. Tillmann Theodor, Niederried b. Kal 63 UBS Team Seeland              42.11,7      6.15,1  (5512)  
100/M35    125. Tinnemann Guido                     62 D-Nienburg                 12:37.14,4   5:47.18,7  (1868)  
M/MM        14. Tissaver Mario, CRO                 ?? Croatie                     2:53.13,8     14.19,6  (5802)  
K/F3         5. Tissot Eveline                      89 Uetendorf                      4.08,3      0.21,8  (6053)  
V/M35        1. Tissot Karim, Uetendorf             63 Schnägge-Express              35.56,6       -----  (5532)  
K/M2        15. Tissot Nathanael                    92 Uetendorf                      2.25,6      0.35,9  (6054)  
H/MH        35. Tobler Markus                       79 Waldstatt                   1:45.07,5     28.08,4  (2640)  
100/M50    160. Tobos Valeriu                       49 D-Ditzingen                19:30.23,8  10:35.34,7  (2276)  
100/M30     42. Tockner Franz                       68 A-Micheldorf in Oberöster  11:06.00,0   3:56.36,8   (581)  
TS2/MJ       2. Todaro Francesco                    ?? Basel                       7:45.28,4     23.31,4  (1869)  
V/W45        6. Toengi Veronika                     51 Greifensee                  1:02.51,1     19.41,0  (5322)  
100/M45    159. Tomazic Joze                        50 SLO-Velenje                13:28.34,9   5:26.32,3  (2042)  
M/MM        15. Plt Tomoloaga Gheorghe, R           65 Roumanie                    2:57.38,2     18.44,0  (5813)  
100/M55     78. Tompa Josef                         42 Riehen                     12:57.47,8   4:19.53,3  (1010)  
H/M50       22. Töngi Urs                           49 Nänikon                     1:47.36,7     31.09,8  (4854)  
Klasse9      6. Torun Seyit, Biel/Bienne            83 Schule Sahligut Zurflüh B     10.43,6      2.21,5  (6526)  
TS1/M50      6. Trapp Rudolf                        49 D-Bellheim                  4:26.06,3     56.25,8  (1870)  
100/M45     22. Traxel Robert                       52 D-Bellheim                  9:37.39,2   1:35.36,6  (1871)  
100/M35    139. Maj i Gst Treib Friedrich           62 Walenstadt                 13:05.54,1   6:15.58,4  (2411)  
M/M45       24. Treier Franz                        52 Wittnau                     4:37.13,9   1:19.12,1  (2687)  
Klasse5     12. Trena Gzim, Biel/Bienne             87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.27,7      1.07,2  (6559)  
100/MH      27. Tretbar Oliver                      77 D-Bürstadt                 11:15.05,6   3:08.27,0  (1872)  
H/M30       38. Trinkler James                      68 Worblaufen                  1:59.19,3     44.22,2  (4681)  
100/M50    121. Trochold Heinz                      48 D-Mylau                    14:22.02,2   5:27.13,1  (1873)  
M/W45        4. Tronchet Renee                      54 Bercher                     4:43.32,3     46.08,0  (4422)  
100/W40     28. Tröndle Helma                       55 D-Albbruck                 18:39.29,3   9:50.55,9  (2263)  
100/M45    221. Tröndle Josef                       50 D-Albbruck                 18:39.31,1  10:37.28,5  (2264)  
TS2/M40     10. Troppmann Klaus                     58 D-Ansbach                   6:26.23,3   1:43.46,8  (1874)  
K/F2        12. Trösch Carole                       92 Studen BE                      2.37,5      0.47,3  (6111)  
H/M60        7. Troxler Jakob                       35 Zürich                      1:54.00,5     21.54,4  (4570)  
100/M45    143. Trummer Jean Pierre                 51 Carouge GE                 12:53.01,1   4:50.58,5  (1070)  
H/M30        3. Truttmann Peter                     69 Buochs                      1:19.07,6      4.10,5  (2628)  
100/W30     14. Tschan Beatrice                     66 Biel/Bienne                17:30.07,9   9:06.21,8  (3596)  
TS3/M30      6. Tschanz Carlo                       68 Bettlach                   13:13.17,0   3:35.38,0  (1875)  
100/M35    172. Tschanz Roland                      63 Tüscherz-Alfermée          16:38.58,4   9:49.02,7  (1284)  
TS2/M45      3. Tschanz Werner                      54 Kirchberg BE                5:38.20,9      8.34,4    (85)  
V/M30       13. Tschopp Alexander                   66 Zürich                        53.27,3     19.49,2  (5365)  
TS3/M40      2. Tschudi Fritz                       58 Ennenda                     8:01.24,9     36.16,5  (1876)  
TS1/M50     14. Tschui Roland                       48 Subingen                    6:43.20,6   3:13.40,1  (1877)  
100/M65     13. Türk Friedhelm                      34 D-Lohmar                   14:16.13,3   3:46.41,1  (1878)  
K/M3         2. Tüscher Markus                      89 Kallnach                       3.34,8      0.04,2  (6055)  
K/M3         8. Tüscher Remo                        90 Kallnach                       4.19,2      0.48,6  (6056)  

Total 64



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.