Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TS3/M40      3. Saak Bernd                          58 D-Herford                  12:09.45,5   4:44.37,1  (1778)  
100/M45    106. Saak Rolf                           50 D-Wattenheim               11:52.43,5   3:50.40,9  (1779)  
100/M40    115. Sabais Bertram                      55 D-Nauheim                  11:14.04,3   3:42.26,3  (2377)  
100/M60     60. Safar Josef                         36 CZ-Praha 3                 14:41.58,9   5:44.14,6  (1200)  
TS2/W30      1. Säger Heike                         66 D-Bielefeld                 5:02.26,5       -----  (3594)  
TS2/M30     11. Sägesser Simon                      69 Birsfelden                  8:03.43,2   3:37.53,9  (1082)  
V/M50        6. Sahli Erwin                         45 Münsingen                     46.07,3      5.39,9  (5349)  
100/M30    112. Sahli Martin                        67 SIN-5 Singapore            17:11.40,8  10:02.17,6  (1340)  
100/M55    132. Sahli Werner                        41 Port                       19:15.54,9  10:38.00,4  (1308)  
M/M45       16. Sakharevich Uladzimir               53 BLR-Soligorsk               4:03.17,6     45.15,8  (4306)  
TS2/W35      5. Sala Dominique                      62 Lausanne                   11:30.43,9   4:19.43,9  (3579)  
V/M30       12. Salah Omar, Biel/Bienne             69 Biella 1                      52.14,8     18.36,7  (5552)  
TS2/MH       5. Sallai Gabor                        70 Echallens Sorties           7:21.03,5   2:12.59,1  (2556)  
100/W35     13. Salmeron Maria-Jose                 62 D-Marbach                  13:16.55,8   5:06.18,3  (3580)  
H/M40        4. Salzmann Urs                        55 Worb                        1:25.38,4      3.52,6  (4879)  
100/M55    124. Sangsue Jean-Louis                  44 Cornol                     18:19.56,9   9:42.02,4  (2529)  
M/M30       29. Sannier Peter                       67 Biel                        3:54.35,7     58.41,0  (4322)  
100/M40    183. Santschi Rene                       58 Murten                     14:01.14,4   6:29.36,4   (652)  
100/M30     49. Sapper Sieghard                     67 D-Wartmannsroth            11:25.20,7   4:15.57,5  (2003)  
100/MP       3. Plt Sarosi Francisc, R-Sibiu        71 Romania 2                   7:52.48,0     13.45,5  (3843)  
M/MM         7. MM Sarosi Iosif, R-Sibiu            68 Roumanie                    2:46.33,6      7.39,4  (5814)  
V/MJ        33. Sattler Janko                       86 D-Heidenheim                  55.00,3     17.08,5  (5033)  
100/M45      6. Sattler Martin                      50 D-Heidenheim                8:52.45,9     50.43,3    (71)  
100/M35    111. Sauer Falk                          60 D-Gumpelstadt              12:11.47,1   5:21.51,4  (2319)  
100/M40     25. Sauer Otto                          57 D-Dieburg                   9:26.12,5   1:54.34,5  (1780)  
100/M60     64. Sausmikat Herbert                   35 D-Freiberg                 15:06.52,6   6:09.08,3  (1781)  
V/MH        25. Sauvain Julien, Moutier             75 Sylvain Astier PRD/BE au      56.47,6     21.33,4  (5567)  
100/MJ       3. Savoy Luc Alain                     ?? Thônex                     12:58.48,7   2:20.43,9  (1227)  
100/M40    194. Scabell Stefan                      58 Worben                     14:38.50,8   7:07.12,8  (1110)  
H/M55       16. Scalzillo Alfredo                   43 D-Lörrach                   1:58.55,1     33.50,2  (2641)  
H/M40       25. Schaad Bruno                        57 Lengnau BE                  1:47.18,2     25.32,4  (4667)  
100/M50     84. Schaaf Hans                         49 D-Wörth                    12:30.19,6   3:35.30,5  (1782)  
100/M40     14. Schacher Christian                  55 Däniken SO                  8:48.34,7   1:16.56,7  (2544)  
100/M30     79. Schacht Frank                       66 D-Hattingen                13:14.05,3   6:04.42,1  (1783)  
H/M55       18. Schadwinkel Wolfgang                43 D-Langewiesen               2:04.31,0     39.26,1  (4669)  
K/M1         4. Schaer Cédric                       93 Bellmund                       2.47,7      0.59,4  (6090)  
K/M2         9. Schaer Yannick                      91 Bellmund                       2.10,3      0.20,6  (6091)  
100/M55     29. Schaerer Jürg                       43 Wettswil                   10:45.57,3   2:08.02,8  (2338)  
100/W50      2. Schaerer Patricia                   46 Wettswil                   10:45.54,5      4.30,1  (2339)  
V/W35        7. Schafer Nicole, Nidau               61 Fun Runer                     56.26,9     10.19,6  (5526)  
V/M35        9. Schafer Peter, Nidau                61 Fun Runer                     43.09,1      7.12,5  (5527)  
TS1/M70      4. Schaffarschick Werner               29 D-Mannheim                  6:45.10,0     29.44,6  (1337)  
M/M45       11. Schaffhuser Beat                    51 Adligenswil                 3:47.45,2     29.43,4  (4120)  
V/MH        28. Schaffter Patrice                   77 Biel/Bienne                 1:02.33,8     27.19,6  (5037)  
H/M30       28. Schaller Beat                       65 Dotzigen                    1:36.03,2     21.06,1  (4558)  
H/W35       10. Schaller Esther                     62 Bern                        2:08.27,1     25.08,7  (4934)  
V/M65        2. Schaller Hans                       34 Evilard                       53.54,9      6.08,5  (5027)  
100/M40     17. Schaller Pierre Alain               59 Vicques                     9:10.49,4   1:39.11,4  (1784)  
100/W60      7. Schär Hedy                          38 Winden                     19:14.23,7   7:44.32,7  (2221)  
100/M50    139. Schären Werner                      46 Oberstammheim              16:05.13,6   7:10.24,5  (1824)  
100/MJ       8. Schärer Simon                       82 Rohrbachgraben             16:16.26,0   5:38.21,2  (1825)  
100/M45    125. Schärli Peter                       52 Zürich                     12:22.03,4   4:20.00,8  (2247)  
V/M40        8. Scharu Roland                       55 D-Lörrach                     47.59,0      7.33,4  (5369)  
H/M35       45. Schatt Markus                       61 Grenchen                    1:51.23,4     34.29,6  (2648)  
100/MP      20. Lt Schätz Tobias, D-Ottobrunn       69 1.Infanterie RK München N  11:49.32,7   4:10.30,2  (2410)  
100/M40     56. Schaub Gerhard                      59 Gelterkinden                9:54.42,6   2:23.04,6   (630)  
V/MH        22. Scheidegger Andrea                  76 Tramelan                      53.47,4     18.33,2  (5381)  
TS3/MH       5. Scheidegger Beat                    71 Bern                       14:54.14,1   7:01.35,6  (2275)  
100/M60    100. Scheidegger Fritz                   35 Gwatt (Thun)               19:33.48,7  10:36.04,4  (1319)  
M/M30        3. Scheidegger Martin                  65 Biel/Bienne                 3:01.53,1      5.58,4  (4004)  
M/M40       16. Scheller Paul                       55 L-Olm                       3:34.54,0     53.24,6  (4143)  
TS1/M35     14. Schenker Erhard                     61 Dulliken                    4:51.45,5   1:47.41,5  (2438)  
100/M45     90. Schenker Guido                      54 Worben                     11:21.25,7   3:19.23,1  (1787)  
100/M30     45. Scherer Manfred                     68 D-Bad Kreuznach            11:12.52,6   4:03.29,4  (1788)  
K/F3         1. Schertenleib Nathalie               90 Heimberg                       3.46,5       -----  (6042)  
K/F2         7. Schertenleib Stephanie              92 Heimberg                       2.25,5      0.35,3  (6043)  
V/M35        5. Schertenleib Thomas, Heimberg       62 Schnägge-Express              40.30,6      4.34,0  (5529)  
100/M30    125. Scherzinger Christian               68 Eggethof                   20:32.37,9  13:23.14,7  (1358)  
TS3/M35      9. Scherzinger Hansjörg                64 Hägendorf                  16:07.51,1  10:08.40,5  (1123)  
100/MH      43. Scheuner Rudolf                     76 Süderen                    12:20.24,7   4:13.46,1  (2555)  
TS1/W30      1. Scheurer Doris                      67 Büren an der Aare           4:14.13,5       -----  (3581)  
100/M30     75. Schey Wolfgang                      67 D-Lübeck                   12:51.48,9   5:42.25,7  (1789)  
H/M55        3. Schibler Kurt                       43 Olten                       1:38.11,2     13.06,3  (2608)  
V/M35       12. Schibler Marc                       64 Meinisberg                    44.30,4      8.33,8  (5069)  
100/M45    129. Schiebel Thomas                     54 D-Dresden                  12:25.16,4   4:23.13,8  (2274)  
100/M45     68. Schieber Alois                      52 A-Vöcklabruck              10:48.07,1   2:46.04,5   (145)  
100/M45     75. Schiemann Dietrich                  50 D-Kassel                   11:01.55,9   2:59.53,3   (611)  
V/M30       16. Schiess Alfred                      67 Jegenstorf                    56.19,0     22.40,9  (5103)  
100/MH      81. Schiesser Marc                      72 Biel/Bienne                15:27.45,8   7:21.07,2  (2035)  
K/M3        11. Schifferle Jimmy                    90 Biel/Bienne                    4.54,4      1.23,8  (6044)  
M/MH         9. Schifferle Mine                     73 Hochdorf                    3:42.16,2   1:00.23,4  (4346)  
M/W35        1. Schild Odette                       61 Schwanden-Brienz            3:54.35,8       -----  (4420)  
100/M35     80. Schillack Udo                       60 D-Hildesheim               11:01.36,5   4:11.40,8  (1790)  
TS2/M35     18. Schilliger Josef                    60 Flawil                     11:55.21,8   7:15.28,0  (1262)  
TS2/M45      6. Schilling Dieter                    53 D-Steithausen               6:10.29,0     40.42,5   (157)  
100/M35    155. Schilling Martin                    60 Leibstadt                  14:13.25,8   7:23.30,1  (1147)  
M/M65        1. Schillinger Alois                   34 D-Grenzach-Wyhlen           4:36.01,4       -----  (4043)  
100/M50     93. Schilter Xaver                      48 Büllach                    12:46.03,9   3:51.14,8  (2475)  
100/M55     98. Schimpf Werner                      43 D-Mühlheim                 14:36.15,6   5:58.21,1  (1214)  
V/M45       16. Schindler Jörg, Biel/Bienne         54 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.50,1     15.27,6  (5572)  
M/M30       38. Schindler Robert                    67 Ittigen                     5:17.58,2   2:22.03,5  (4121)  
TS1/M40     13. Schira Remo                         59 Winterthur                  5:24.18,3   2:03.34,0  (2097)  
100/W40     19. Schirmer Gudrun                     55 D-Winnenden                14:50.17,3   6:01.43,9  (3582)  
100/M45    164. Schirmer Helmut                     54 D-Winnenden                13:37.59,4   5:35.56,8  (1791)  
100/M45    192. Schlachter James                    51 Liestal                    15:23.49,1   7:21.46,5  (1135)  
V/M50        8. Schlapbach Christian                46 Steffisburg                   55.05,0     14.37,6  (4670)  
V/WJ         6. Schlapbach Dorothea, Biel/Bienne    ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger        1:02.10,7     17.39,1  (5295)  
M/M50        3. Schlapbach Samuel                   47 Rumisberg                   3:30.14,0     18.38,6  (4122)  
Klasse1     11. Schläpfer Stefanie, Biel/Bienne     93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.44,7      0.30,1  (6513)  
100/M40    170. Schlatterer Alfred                  56 D-Marbach                  13:16.54,1   5:45.16,1  (1792)  
100/W65      5. Schlegel Marguerite                 34 Oron-la-Ville              18:25.45,6   6:46.28,9  (2087)  
100/M30    102. Schlegel Roland                     66 Büren an der Aare          15:34.02,6   8:24.39,4  (1075)  
100/W30      2. Schlegel Sabine                     69 D-Ulm                      10:53.24,5   2:29.38,4   (422)  
M/MH        15. Schlenker Christian                 74 D-Lörrach                   4:14.56,7   1:33.03,9  (2602)  
V/M45       10. Schlenker Willi                     50 D-Lörrach                     47.35,1      9.12,6  (5370)  
100/M55    130. Schlicht Günter                     44 D-Sigmaringen              18:49.11,9  10:11.17,4  (2241)  
TS1/MH      15. Schlicht Thomas                     71 D-Pfaffenhofen              5:54.26,1   2:00.38,1  (2237)  
H/M45       37. Schlumpf Beat                       54 Bern                        1:56.49,5     35.17,7  (4569)  
100/M55     66. Schlupp Albert                      41 F-Mertzwiller              12:08.19,1   3:30.24,6  (2072)  
100/M55    125. Schmalz Wilfried                    40 D-Erlangen                 18:23.50,6   9:45.56,1  (1325)  
H/M55       11. Schmid Albrecht                     42 Richterswil                 1:48.41,5     23.36,6  (4671)  
100/M30     83. Schmid Bruno                        68 Fehraltorf                 13:36.03,8   6:26.40,6  (1193)  
100/MH      89. Schmid Bruno                        77 Kiesen                     16:23.10,5   8:16.31,9  (1793)  
100/MP      31. Hptm Schmid Esther, Lucens          63 Holland Marschgruppe       16:06.12,3   8:27.09,8  (2207)  
100/M45      8. Schmid Hans-Josef                   53 Lengwil-Oberhofen           8:58.22,9     56.20,3    (40)  
V/W45        4. Schmid Marianne                     51 Biel/Bienne                   54.41,2     11.31,1  (5357)  
100/M30     74. Schmid Peter                        69 Mühleberg                  12:47.29,1   5:38.05,9  (1112)  
100/M40    107. Schmid Peter                        56 Oberönz                    10:59.59,4   3:28.21,4  (1794)  
100/M40     58. Schmid Reinhard                     57 D-Esslingen                 9:57.36,6   2:25.58,6   (137)  
V/M50        1. Schmid Robert                       46 Adelboden                     40.27,4       -----  (5070)  
100/M45     36. Schmid Walter                       53 D-Amstetten                 9:56.36,6   1:54.34,0   (115)  
H/M45       17. Schmid Willy                        52 Therwil                     1:36.45,3     15.13,5  (4672)  
TS2/M35      6. Schmider Thomas                     62 D-Titisee-Neustadt          7:35.35,4   2:55.41,6  (2394)  
100/M35    131. Schmidhuber Christof                62 D-Korntal-Münchingen       12:43.50,7   5:53.55,0  (2161)  
TS1/MH      12. Schmidiger Thomas                   ?? Ormalingen                  5:43.49,2   1:50.01,2  (1795)  
100/M40     13. Schmidt Erhard                      56 D-Pfinztal                  8:46.17,6   1:14.39,6    (50)  
100/M45    116. Schmidt Peter                       52 D-Werdau                   12:11.35,6   4:09.33,0  (1035)  
100/M45      9. Schmitt Heinrich                    54 D-Donnersdorf               8:59.38,4     57.35,8  (1796)  
100/M50     41. Schmitt Heinz                       47 D-Wolfach                  10:49.03,3   1:54.14,2  (1797)  
TS1/M45     13. Schmitt Karlheinz Dr.               50 D-München                   4:43.28,7   1:44.59,0  (1798)  
100/W40      9. Schmitt Rosemarie                   55 D-Donnersdorf              11:44.15,3   2:55.41,9  (3584)  
100/MH       3. Schmitt Udo                         70 D-Karlsdorf-Neuthard        9:12.46,0   1:06.07,4  (1799)  
100/M50    131. Schmitt Volker                      45 D-Karlsruhe                15:08.40,9   6:13.51,8  (1800)  
100/MP      23. FR Schmitz Frank, D-Neubiberg       76 156er Team 2               14:52.51,3   7:13.48,8  (3828)  
TS1/M50      4. Schmitz Herbert                     45 D-Bad Honnef                3:45.45,5     16.05,0   (125)  
100/M60      5. Schmitz Jean                        38 Biel/Bienne                10:09.33,6   1:11.49,3   (123)  
100/M50    134. Schmitz Siegfried                   46 D-Kiel                     15:23.22,1   6:28.33,0  (1014)  
100/W35      6. Schmoll Claudia                     64 D-Kleinfischlingen         11:45.20,7   3:34.43,2  (3585)  
TS1/M50     15. Schmucki Leo                        46 Uznach                      6:49.44,7   3:20.04,2  (1283)  
100/M40    227. Schmutz Fredi                       55 Zürich                     20:58.13,0  13:26.35,0  (1351)  
TS2/M40     22. Schmutz Hans Peter                  58 Burgdorf                   10:11.26,8   5:28.50,3  (1320)  
100/M35     56. Schmutz Markus                      62 Ried b. Kerzers            10:13.17,2   3:23.21,5  (1801)  
M/M30       31. Schmutz Pascal                      69 Bösingen                    3:56.57,1   1:01.02,4  (4124)  
K/F2        15. Schneeberger Melina                 92 Biel/Bienne                    2.45,8      0.55,6  (6045)  
V/MH         5. Schnegg Peter                       76 Tramelan                      37.37,9      2.23,7  (5362)  
H/M45       15. Schneider Alfred                    50 Moosseedorf                 1:36.14,0     14.42,2  (2638)  
TS1/M40      8. Hptm Schneider Andreas              58 D-Saarbrücken               4:48.40,5   1:27.56,2  (2204)  
100/M35      7. Schneider Arno                      64 Mosnang                     8:06.37,5   1:16.41,8     (4)  
100/W45      9. Schneider Brigitte                  52 D-Sulzbach                 12:23.08,1   1:49.12,5   (420)  
V/M30       20. Schneider Claude                    65 Zug                         1:05.53,4     32.15,3  (5071)  
100/M60     70. Schneider Edwin                     37 Tann                       15:42.05,8   6:44.21,5  (1117)  
100/M55     97. Schneider Heinz                     43 D-Ransbach-Baumbach        14:36.00,4   5:58.05,9  (1176)  
H/W55        1. Schneider Irene                     44 D-Ransbach-Baumbach         2:00.56,1       -----  (4909)  
100/MJ       7. Schneider Jean-Philipp              80 D-Miltenberg               16:07.59,0   5:29.54,2  (1802)  
100/M55    104. Schneider Klaus                     44 D-Flörsheim-Dalsh.         15:28.19,0   6:50.24,5  (1803)  
H/W35        5. Schneider Marianne                  64 D-Baden-Baden               1:52.35,8      9.17,4  (4811)  
100/M65     15. Schneider Otto                      31 D-Würzburg                 14:22.29,6   3:52.57,4  (2599)  
M/M35        4. Schneider Pascal                    62 L-Luxembourg                2:56.24,8      7.08,4  (4125)  
V/MH        27. Schneider Patrik                    76 Weggis                      1:01.43,6     26.29,4  (5367)  
100/M35     16. Schneider Roman                     63 Mosnang                     8:37.34,9   1:47.39,2  (1804)  
100/M55     46. Schneider Rudolf                    43 Ammerzwil BE               11:28.29,2   2:50.34,7   (608)  
M/M55        7. Schneider Ruedi                     44 Malters                     3:42.49,3     36.14,1  (4019)  
100/M30    107. Schneider Stephan                   65 Bern                       16:16.54,1   9:07.30,9  (2326)  
100/M55     53. Schneider Urs                       44 Chur                       11:42.12,0   3:04.17,5  (1805)  
M/M35        5. Schneider Werner                    62 Münsingen                   3:06.37,8     17.21,4  (4006)  
V/M45       24. Schneider Werner, Nidau             52 Brodbeck 2                  1:02.20,6     23.58,1  (5040)  
100/M50    140. Schneider Wolfgang                  48 D-Miltenberg               16:07.56,6   7:13.07,5  (1806)  
100/M35    149. Schneiter Bruno                     62 Winterthur                 13:52.13,6   7:02.17,9  (1282)  
100/W35     23. Schneiter Irma                      62 Biel/Bienne                21:52.33,1  13:41.55,6  (2010)  
V/MJ        34. Schneiter Ivo                       85 Biel/Bienne                   55.55,1     18.03,3  (5072)  
M/WJ         2. Schneiter Michele                   82 Biel/Bienne                 6:54.06,6     50.10,7  (4302)  
H/M45       16. Schnider Bruno                      50 Glattbrugg                  1:36.22,2     14.50,4  (4551)  
100/M35    142. Schnider Christian                  63 Collombey                  13:12.47,7   6:22.52,0  (1807)  
100/M30     52. Schnyder René                       66 Interlaken                 11:28.33,1   4:19.09,9  (1808)  
TS2/M40     13. Schöberl Reinhold                   56 D-Frankfurt                 6:52.58,9   2:10.22,4  (1826)  
100/M45      2. Schöberl Sebastian                  52 D-München                   8:16.32,1     14.29,5    (24)  
100/M45     35. Schoibl Martin                      52 A-Mühlheim am Inn           9:56.27,9   1:54.25,3  (1809)  
V/M35       21. Scholl Vital                        64 Zollikofen                    48.40,5     12.43,9  (5073)  
100/M40    103. Schollenberger Conrad               56 Ipsach                     10:53.28,6   3:21.50,6  (2180)  
K/F3         2. Schollenberger Corinne              88 Ipsach                         3.48,7      0.02,2  (6122)  
V/M45       22. Schönbächler René                   51 Aegerten                      58.52,4     20.29,9  (5074)  
TS2/M50      7. Schönholzer Heinz                   46 Eggethof                    7:55.13,1   3:05.30,4  (1051)  
H/M45        9. Schöni Jean-Marc                    54 Biel/Bienne                 1:29.24,9      7.53,1  (4860)  
100/MH       5. Schoop Andreas                      75 St. Gallen                  9:27.32,5   1:20.53,9   (141)  
100/M50     58. Schöpf Norbert                      45 D-Sindelfingen             11:32.35,1   2:37.46,0  (2395)  
100/M60      4. Schoppe Peter                       38 D-Merseburg                 9:50.45,5     53.01,2  (1810)  
M/M30       40. Schori Pandolfo                     66 Pieterlen                   6:11.35,2   3:15.40,5  (4126)  
100/M45     54. Schott Patrick                      54 L-Bettange                 10:28.38,1   2:26.35,5   (578)  
H/W35        9. Schraner Erna                       60 Laupen ZH                   2:06.12,2     22.53,8  (4935)  
M/M35       25. Schraner Thomas                     60 Laupen ZH                   4:05.12,1   1:15.55,7  (4127)  
100/W70      1. Schröder Gerda                      29 D-Hamburg                  16:42.16,1       -----   (801)  
TS1/M45     11. Schröder Wolfgang                   50 D-Stuttgart                 4:19.33,1   1:21.03,4  (2095)  
100/M35    107. Schrodi Aribert                     62 D-Schwäbisch Gmünd         11:56.55,9   5:07.00,2  (1812)  
100/M40    147. Schroeder Jochen                    56 D-Stuttgart                12:13.47,8   4:42.09,8  (2168)  
100/M45     92. Schroeter Franz                     51 D-Hamburg                  11:26.10,4   3:24.07,8  (2299)  
100/M60     12. Schröter Günter                     38 D-Waldshut                 10:42.03,5   1:44.19,2   (132)  
100/M55    109. Schubert Wolfgang                   41 D-Frankfurt                15:58.30,4   7:20.35,9   (698)  
TS1/M50     11. Schuchardt Heinz                    47 D-Werne                     5:48.03,7   2:18.23,2  (1352)  
H/M40       35. Schudel Christoph                   57 Brügg BE                    1:54.42,5     32.56,7  (4822)  
K/F2        11. Schudel Monique                     92 Brügg BE                       2.35,3      0.45,1  (6074)  
K/M3         9. Schudel Philipp                     89 Brügg BE                       4.35,5      1.04,9  (6075)  
100/M45    137. Schuller Stefan                     51 D-Winnenden                12:33.30,8   4:31.28,2  (1079)  
100/M45      4. Schuller Uwe                        54 D-Kassel                    8:29.37,8     27.35,2    (58)  
H/WH         6. Schulte Ingeborg                    71 D-Zwickau                   1:45.47,6     12.44,6  (4871)  
100/M35     76. Schulthess Stefan                   64 Safnern                    10:47.24,9   3:57.29,2  (1813)  
100/M45     28. Schulz Dietmar                      54 D-Aachen                    9:47.03,5   1:45.00,9  (1814)  
100/M55     55. Schulz Klaus                        44 D-Nahrstedt                11:43.34,5   3:05.40,0   (676)  
100/M40    182. Schulz Stefan                       58 Attelwil                   13:59.10,6   6:27.32,6  (1816)  
100/M60     20. Schulze Karl-Heinz                  36 D-Hamburg                  11:25.35,1   2:27.50,8   (719)  
100/M60     66. Schulze Wolfgang                    35 D-Berlin                   15:18.18,6   6:20.34,3  (1130)  
H/M45       32. Schumacher Edi                      50 Bottmingen                  1:46.22,2     24.50,4  (4673)  
H/MH        19. Schumacher Erich                    72 Mittelhäusern               1:33.39,5     16.40,4  (2611)  
K/M2         3. Schüpbach Livio                     91 Biel/Bienne                    2.04,7      0.15,0  (6046)  
K/M4         6. Schüpbach Mirio                     88 Biel/Bienne                    3.52,4      0.26,9  (6047)  
100/MP      35. LT Schuppler Thilo, D-Wernau        74 Gemse                      16:45.08,5   9:06.06,0  (2206)  
H/W30       11. Schürmann Evelyn                    68 Zeihen                      2:12.21,0     45.11,6  (4937)  
100/M45    175. Schurtenberger Werner               54 Ebikon                     14:05.31,0   6:03.28,4  (1817)  
100/M40     64. Schuster Volker                     55 D-Fulda                    10:08.52,3   2:37.14,3  (1818)  
100/MJ       9. Schütz Andreas                      ?? D-Oberkochen               17:40.03,5   7:01.58,7  (1349)  
100/MP      21. Füs Schütz Hanspeter, Kirchberg BE  44 Vater+Sohn (LG 95 Burgdor  12:43.05,8   5:04.03,3  (3801)  
100/MP      22. Kpl Schütz Hanspeter, Pieterlen     67 Vater+Sohn (LG 95 Burgdor  12:43.06,2   5:04.03,7  (3802)  
K/F5         3. Schwab Cilgia                       85 Ittigen                        9.13,6      1.07,5  (6048)  
K/M4         9. Schwab Dario                        87 Ittigen                        4.10,3      0.44,8  (6049)  
TS2/MH      22. Schwab Fritz                        79 Siselen BE                 12:18.00,0   7:09.55,6  (2056)  
Klasse1     14. Schwab Jessica, Biel/Bienne         93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.56,2      0.41,6  (6514)  
100/M40    169. Schwab Manfred                      59 D-Petersaurach             13:16.24,3   5:44.46,3  (1819)  
V/MH        16. Schwab Marc, Bern                   79 Credit Suisse 2               47.03,3     11.49,1  (5508)  
H/W30        8. Schwab Monika                       66 Mühleberg                   1:54.53,2     27.43,8  (4936)  
M/M40        5. Schwab Werner                       56 Arch                        3:08.15,5     26.46,1  (4344)  
100/M65      8. Schwager Rudolf                     33 Thun                       12:52.30,6   2:22.58,4  (1083)  
100/M45     61. Schwaiger Franz                     51 A-Kraubath an der Mur      10:36.07,3   2:34.04,7  (1820)  
K/M1        15. Schwaiger Lukas                     94 A-Kraubath                     5.07,5      3.19,2  (6094)  
100/M35     37. Schwald Andre                       63 D-Schopfheim                9:20.13,0   2:30.17,3  (1821)  
H/M30       10. Schwarz Andreas                     65 Berg am Irchel              1:23.37,3      8.40,2  (4823)  
TS3/MH       4. Schwarz Daniel                      76 Berg am Irchel             14:23.19,4   6:30.40,9  (2541)  
100/M40     61. Schwarz Helmut                      59 D-Rheinstetten-Forch       10:06.18,3   2:34.40,3  (2159)  
100/M50     26. Schween Hans-Werner                 48 D-Offenbach                10:06.42,9   1:11.53,8  (2379)  
100/WH       7. Schweizer Annette                   74 Murten                     13:09.56,6   4:55.21,9   (442)  
100/M55     91. Schweizer Bernhard                  43 Muttenz                    14:09.52,1   5:31.57,6  (1822)  
V/WH         2. Schweizer Corinne                   71 Gals                          43.32,7      3.42,7  (5405)  
V/MJ        16. Schweizer Daniel, Hagneck           82 Schnägge-Express              48.08,3     10.16,5  (5530)  
V/M60        5. Schweizer Ernest, Hagneck           39 Gemeinderat Hagneck           55.36,2      9.20,8  (5514)  
M/M35       18. Schweizer Hans-Jürg                 63 Burgistein Station          3:41.13,0     51.56,6  (4863)  
100/M35    178. Schweizer Hugo                      62 Dielsdorf                  17:23.15,9  10:33.20,2  (1347)  
V/M40        4. Schweizer Roger                     57 Gals                          43.33,1      3.07,5  (5019)  
V/MH        10. Schweizer Thomas, Hagneck           79 Schnägge-Express              41.25,5      6.11,3  (5531)  
100/M40    153. Schwidder Udo                       59 D-Duisburg                 12:26.15,5   4:54.37,5  (2525)  
TS1/M40     16. Schwippert Wilfried                 57 D-Langenfeld                6:15.29,8   2:54.45,5  (1823)  
100/M35      9. Schwitter Willi                     60 Schänis                     8:09.47,3   1:19.51,6    (38)  
100/M40    179. Scuka Silvio                        55 I-Padova                   13:47.39,7   6:16.01,7  (2287)  
100/M45    153. Seeger Bruno                        52 D-Lu-Oggersheim            13:09.25,5   5:07.22,9  (1102)  
M/M40        2. Seghrouchni Hafid                   58 Yverdon-les-Bains           2:50.49,4      9.20,0  (2675)  
100/W30      7. Seifert Patricia                    67 Lausanne                   11:22.32,2   2:58.46,1   (412)  
100/M40    187. Seifert Wolfgang                    59 D-Kriftel                  14:13.00,4   6:41.22,4  (1120)  
M/M35       26. Seiler Martin                       62 Ostermundigen               4:10.06,8   1:20.50,4  (4038)  
100/M60     91. Seiler Paul                         35 Basel                      17:48.54,6   8:51.10,3  (1317)  
100/M60     32. Seitz Bernd                         39 D-Regensburg               12:02.52,7   3:05.08,4  (2392)  
100/M35     61. Seitz Michael                       64 D-Freiburg                 10:17.30,0   3:27.34,3  (2391)  
Klasse5      9. Selmani Faik, Biel/Bienne           88 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      5.24,2      1.03,7  (6558)  
100/M40     26. Senf Peter                          55 D-Dieburg                   9:26.13,9   1:54.35,9  (1828)  
100/W35      8. Senft Barbara                       60 Kirchberg BE               12:20.11,9   4:09.34,4   (435)  
K/M5         4. Senglaub Fabian                     86 Ipsach                         8.13,3      0.52,0  (6123)  
M/M30       21. Senn Adrian                         66 Messen                      3:42.43,1     46.48,4  (5346)  
H/M35       32. Senn Didier                         62 Vufflens-Château            1:40.29,3     23.35,5  (4547)  
100/M70      7. Senn Emil                           27 Bern                       14:39.46,7   1:38.48,4  (1196)  
100/M40     60. Seubert Rudolf                      57 D-Taufkirchen              10:05.02,4   2:33.24,4   (119)  
M/M30       35. Sick Markus                         66 D-Müllheim                  4:39.02,8   1:43.08,1  (4129)  
K/M5         1. Sieber Beat                         85 Scharnachtal                   7.21,3       -----  (6109)  
K/F2         2. Sieber Natacha                      90 Biel/Bienne                    1.54,7      0.04,5  (6084)  
100/M45    167. Siedat Horst                        51 D-Karlsruhe                13:43.14,0   5:41.11,4  (1829)  
H/W40        8. Siegenthaler Anita                  58 Biel/Bienne                 2:29.40,6     50.37,2  (4807)  
M/M40       36. Siegenthaler Beat                   59 Koppigen                    4:23.18,7   1:41.49,3  (4350)  
100/M50     81. Siegmund Klaus                      47 D-Berlin                   12:26.14,4   3:31.25,3  (1830)  
H/W50        4. Siegrist-Ruegg Vreni                49 Sarnen                      1:48.31,5      9.03,9  (4850)  
TS2/MH      19. Siegrist Stefan                     73 Basel                      10:40.08,7   5:32.04,3  (1831)  
100/W65      4. Sierro Rosa                         33 Hérémence                  16:50.06,8   5:10.50,1   (813)  
TS1/M50      7. Sievers Hansjörg                    49 D-Hachenburg                4:27.25,3     57.44,8  (1983)  
100/MH       9. Sievers Ralf                        70 D-Walldorf                  9:42.51,4   1:36.12,8  (1832)  
100/M40     51. Sigel Rolf                          56 D-Reichenbach               9:51.05,1   2:19.27,1   (111)  
100/M35     85. Sigg Christian                      62 D-Blaubeuren               11:14.25,4   4:24.29,7  (1833)  
M/M50       22. Signer Roland                       48 Glattbrugg                  5:15.00,4   2:03.25,0  (2623)  
100/MH      49. Signorello Rocco                    78 Langnau i. E.              12:37.51,3   4:31.12,7  (1935)  
100/M45    103. Sigrist Hansruedi                   50 Uetendorf                  11:46.39,0   3:44.36,4  (1834)  
100/M65     24. Sikorski Zbigniew                   31 PL-Wroclaw                 15:30.44,0   5:01.11,8  (1189)  
100/M30     77. Silvant Olivier                     67 Magglingen/Macolin         13:02.05,8   5:52.42,6  (2064)  
100/M40    197. Simet Jan                           56 CZ-Plzen                   14:50.59,7   7:19.21,7  (1229)  
V/W35        8. Simon-Mader Claudia                 63 D-Waldbüttelbrunn             59.03,9     12.56,6  (5412)  
100/M40     92. Simosseg Oliver                     56 D-Staufen                  10:45.01,2   3:13.23,2   (609)  
Klasse8      4. Sinnathurai Sumanalatha, Biel/Bienn 83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     12.09,4      3.13,6  (6571)  
100/W45     25. Skone Kristina                      52 A-Wien                     15:23.22,9   4:49.27,3  (2364)  
100/M55     18. Slany Jörg Dr.                      41 A-Wien                     10:25.21,0   1:47.26,5  (1835)  
100/M40    129. Slatinsek Joze                      56 SLO-Ljubno Ob Savinji      11:38.36,4   4:06.58,4   (722)  
100/M40    136. Slezak Ales                         55 CZ-Karlovy Vary 1          11:54.30,9   4:22.52,9   (647)  
TS2/M45     15. Slodek Kurt                         53 Winterthur                 10:51.28,2   5:21.41,7  (2284)  
M/MM        11. Smieiklas Boris, CRO                ?? Croatie                     2:49.24,9     10.30,7  (5801)  
100/M65     26. Smodis Franc                        33 SLO-Celje                  16:02.23,5   5:32.51,3  (1940)  
100/W40     25. Smolinski Siglinde                  57 D-Frankfurt                17:33.34,3   8:45.00,9  (2242)  
H/MH        39. Sobora Jörg                         71 D-Potsdam                   2:00.59,5     44.00,4  (4676)  
100/M60     33. Södje Dieter                        38 D-Celle                    12:03.37,3   3:05.53,0  (1862)  
100/M40    181. Sohn Andreas                        58 D-Berlin                   13:56.13,4   6:24.35,4  (1836)  
100/MH      30. Soland Stefan                       75 Olten                      11:27.44,2   3:21.05,6  (1837)  
100/M45     76. Soltzim Hans-Joachim                51 D-Neubrandenburg           11:05.40,4   3:03.37,8  (1838)  
H/M70        1. Sommer Hansruedi                    28 Männedorf                   1:51.05,6       -----  (2618)  
TS3/W30      1. Lt Sommer Jeannette                 69 Eggiwil                    18:06.00,0       -----  (2417)  
100/M50     11. Sommer Toni                         49 D-München                   9:37.25,3     42.36,2    (35)  
TS2/WH       1. Sonderegger Manuela                 70 Effretikon                  6:40.31,6       -----  (3587)  
100/M70      2. Sonntag Werner                      26 D-Ostfildern               13:01.18,0      0.19,7  (1004)  
100/M60     25. Sowaidnig Axel                      38 D-Glashütten               11:35.53,5   2:38.09,2   (589)  
100/W40      2. Spaniol Martina                     58 D-Merchweiler               9:18.13,6     29.40,2  (3588)  
100/M45     20. Speer Rudi                          52 D-Idar-Oberstein            9:35.04,8   1:33.02,2  (1840)  
100/M75      3. Sperb Gerhard                       24 D-Oberursel                15:55.00,0   3:15.01,8  (2134)  
100/M30     43. Spicher Alain                       69 Fribourg                   11:09.43,8   4:00.20,6  (2559)  
100/M60      9. Spieker Johann                      39 D-Laar                     10:28.18,5   1:30.34,2  (1841)  
TS1/MJ       5. Spielmann Adrian                    81 Bettlach                    5:01.11,1   1:17.57,5  (1842)  
TS1/M35     18. Spielmann Bernd                     62 D-Monheim                   6:15.29,7   3:11.25,7  (1843)  
H/M50        3. Spiess Rudolf                       48 Biel/Bienne                 1:26.01,8      9.34,9  (4855)  
100/M35     41. Spiess Stefan                       63 Birr-Lupfig                 9:27.51,4   2:37.55,7  (1844)  
100/M55     69. Spiller Adam                        40 Thusis                     12:21.22,8   3:43.28,3  (2333)  
TS3/M50      1. Spitz Wilhelm                       49 D-Chemnitz                  9:54.12,3       -----  (1845)  
100/M45     78. Spitzhof Karl-Friedrich             50 D-München                  11:08.02,4   3:05.59,8  (2086)  
100/M35    132. Spitzmüller Horst                   62 D-Hohberg                  12:44.26,5   5:54.30,8  (2285)  
H/MH         7. Sporer Stéphane                     71 Prilly                      1:25.52,3      8.53,2  (4526)  
100/M50    129. Sporis Milan                        49 CRO-Zagreb                 14:54.21,0   5:59.31,9  (1985)  
TS1/M45      2. Spring Hanspeter                    51 Zollikofen                  2:59.40,3      1.10,6  (2367)  
100/MH       7. Spycher Christoph                   77 Bern                        9:39.54,1   1:33.15,5  (1846)  
K/M2         1. Spycher Nicolas                     91 Nidau                          1.49,7       -----  (6050)  
K/F2         8. Spycher Sarah                       92 Nidau                          2.26,5      0.36,3  (6051)  
V/M30       11. Spycher Thomas                      67 Nidau                         51.52,1     18.14,0  (5022)  
100/M50     23. Stachel Erich                       46 D-Kirrweiler                9:56.35,7   1:01.46,6    (98)  
100/M65     40. Stadelmann Martin                   31 Zürich                     19:39.57,6   9:10.25,4  (1329)  
V/M60        7. Stäheli Albert                      39 Täuffelen                     59.56,0     13.40,6  (5035)  
H/W50        6. Stäheli Jeannette                   45 Bremgarten b. Bern          1:59.35,6     20.08,0  (4939)  
H/M55       17. Stäheli Otto                        44 Bremgarten b. Bern          2:00.47,9     35.43,0  (4680)  
100/M50     46. Stähli Werner                       48 Aarau                      11:12.28,4   2:17.39,3   (643)  
100/M45     21. Staiger Heinz                       53 D-Ostfildern                9:37.24,2   1:35.21,6  (1847)  
M/M35       32. Stalder Andreas                     64 Wynigen                     4:17.30,8   1:28.14,4  (4130)  
M/M35        8. Stalder Benedikt                    64 Hellbühl                    3:12.32,7     23.16,3  (4131)  
100/M55     20. Stalder Hans                        41 Oberburg                   10:31.02,4   1:53.07,9   (147)  
100/M50    117. Stalder Heinz                       49 Pieterlen                  14:04.21,8   5:09.32,7  (1104)  
100/M40    212. Stalder Jacques                     59 Yverdon-les-Bains          16:49.15,3   9:17.37,3  (1848)  
V/M35       14. Stalder Peter                       64 Bern                          45.57,3     10.00,7  (5105)  
V/W45        3. Stämpfli Brigitte, Bellmund         54 Fun Runer                     54.18,4     11.08,3  (5528)  
M/M40       32. Stancheris Vivian                   56 Biel/Bienne                 4:04.40,6   1:23.11,2  (4020)  
100/MH      84. L/Cpl Stanford Thomas               72 GB-FPO 804                 15:59.27,9   7:52.49,3  (3814)  
M/M45       26. Stapf Olaf-Jürgen                   54 D-Schorndorf                4:53.23,9   1:35.22,1  (2663)  
V/MJ        24. Startnummer 5368                    ?? Moosseedorf                   49.35,3     11.43,5  (5368)  
100/M35     22. Statnik Udo                         60 D-Lindau                    8:46.59,5   1:57.03,8    (44)  
100/M35    177. Stattmüller Manfred                 61 D-Herxheim                 17:22.16,1  10:32.20,4  (1849)  
H/MH        28. Staub Lukas                         71 Wangen b. Olten             1:39.44,8     22.45,7  (2625)  
H/M30       21. Stauber Beat                        65 Lostorf                     1:32.18,1     17.21,0  (2676)  
M/M50       21. Stäubli Rudolf                      48 Trimbach                    5:02.57,5   1:51.22,1  (2649)  
K/F2        13. Stauffer Arlette                    91 Wabern                         2.41,6      0.51,4  (6052)  
H/WH         5. Stauffer Christina                  71 Bern                        1:44.27,5     11.24,5  (2683)  
V/M30       19. Stauffer Martin, Biel/Bienne        67 Berner Kantonalbank 2       1:01.29,1     27.51,0  (5544)  
100/MH      64. Stebler Beat                        74 Sutz                       13:54.49,6   5:48.11,0  (1178)  
H/M40        8. Steck Peter                         59 Wichtrach                   1:31.50,4     10.04,6  (4527)  
TS1/MH       1. Steffen Peter                       77 Biel/Bienne                 3:53.48,0       -----  (1141)  
100/M40     54. Steiger Günter                      58 D-Bad Dürkheim              9:52.51,7   2:21.13,7  (1850)  
H/M50        8. Steiger Peter                       46 Bern                        1:35.39,2     19.12,3  (4862)  
TS1/M35     16. Steinacher Rene                     63 Arlesheim                   5:05.12,6   2:01.08,6  (2482)  
100/M40    145. Steinberg Gottlieb                  55 D-Gießen                   12:10.55,3   4:39.17,3  (1034)  
100/W45     28. Steinborn Angelika                  54 D-Tamm-Hohenstange         17:16.10,1   6:42.14,5  (3503)  
100/M30     82. Steinborn Dirk                      67 D-Nümbrecht                13:32.59,9   6:23.36,7  (1851)  
TS2/M55      8. Steinegger Adolf                    40 Goldau                     11:09.00,0   5:53.43,7  (2486)  
H/M50       16. Steiner Alfred                      45 Oetwil                      1:40.16,0     23.49,1  (4545)  
100/W55      1. Steiner Beatrice                    44 Horriwil                   10:38.30,1       -----  (3590)  
H/M65        2. Steiner Charles-Andre               32 Chambrelien                 1:52.26,5      2.34,9  (4820)  
H/M40       37. Steiner Marcel                      56 Bätterkinden                2:06.44,6     44.58,8  (4677)  
TS2/MH      18. Steiner Roger                       75 Lyssach                    10:12.14,9   5:04.10,5  (2385)  
100/M60     22. Steinert Rüdiger                    38 D-Schkopau                 11:30.26,9   2:32.42,6  (1986)  
TS1/M55      4. Steinfeld Marc                      43 Zürich                      4:45.22,2     11.26,4  (1852)  
100/M40     20. Steinhorst Rainer                   56 D-Netphen                   9:17.01,5   1:45.23,5  (1987)  
100/MH     110. Steinlin Andreas                    77 Wigoltingen                21:32.51,3  13:26.12,7  (1853)  
V/MJ         3. Steinlin Urs                        80 Wigoltingen                   38.49,4      0.57,6  (5321)  
TS3/M30      7. Wm Steinmann Ulrich                 66 Bern                       14:35.58,6   4:58.19,6  (2413)  
100/M35     72. Stephan Oskar                       60 D-Hockenheim               10:38.46,3   3:48.50,6   (636)  
M/M35        9. Sterchi Roland                      64 Bern                        3:16.40,5     27.24,1  (4132)  
V/M45       11. Stern Heinz, Biel/Bienne            52 Gassmann AG                   51.13,4     12.50,9  (5536)  
100/M35    176. Stettler Thomas                     63 Kirchlindach               17:19.31,2  10:29.35,5  (1328)  
100/M50    162. Stevens Russell                     45 D-Kaiserslautern           19:31.59,3  10:37.10,2  (1988)  
H/W30        3. Stevinovic Ksenija                  69 Zürich                      1:43.30,3     16.20,9  (5331)  
TS1/M45      9. Stewin Siegfried                    52 D-Stuttgart                 4:00.47,8   1:02.18,1  (2125)  
100/W50      6. Stihl Verena                        48 Grenchen                   11:44.29,8   1:03.05,4  (2026)  
100/MH      50. WO2 Stitt Colin                     ?? GB-Armagh                  12:39.57,1   4:33.18,5  (3846)  
M/MH        12. Stnr 99-4308                        ?? CH                          3:52.02,4   1:10.09,6  (4308)  
100/M60     37. Stock Wolfgang                      35 D-Siegburg                 12:16.13,0   3:18.28,7  (2165)  
100/M60     65. Stöckel Joachim                     39 D-Suhl                     15:08.38,3   6:10.54,0  (1222)  
V/WJ        15. Stocker Eva, Biel/Bienne            ?? FDP BE Gruppe Lauf          1:18.10,2     33.38,6  (5303)  
M/M45        9. Stocker Reto                        54 Igis                        3:43.43,9     25.42,1  (4315)  
M/M50       14. Stocker Xaver                       48 Niederbipp                  4:03.03,7     51.28,3  (4030)  
TS2/M30      6. Stöckli Andreas                     67 Langenthal                  6:57.09,2   2:31.19,9  (1860)  
100/M40      5. Stoewe Reinhard                     59 D-Dortmund                  7:51.54,5     20.16,5    (31)  
100/M30     18. Stöhr Josef                         68 D-Riedlingen                9:46.43,8   2:37.20,6  (2138)  
100/M40    213. Stollenmaier Ulrich                 55 D-Wissgoldingen            16:50.03,9   9:18.25,9  (1855)  
100/M40     45. Stoltenberg Volker                  55 D-Brunsbüttel               9:45.01,8   2:13.23,8  (2059)  
100/M40    211. Storni Rene                         55 Susten                     16:03.37,4   8:31.59,4  (1187)  
100/M60     15. Stössel Hermann                     37 Thalwil                    10:51.58,3   1:54.14,0  (1861)  
H/M55       23. Strahm Peter                        44 Egg b. Zürich               2:23.43,2     58.38,3  (4678)  
V/WH         1. Strasser Pia, Hagneck               76 Gemeinderat Hagneck           39.50,0       -----  (5515)  
100/M40    130. Strathoff Jürgen                    58 D-Unna                     11:41.21,3   4:09.43,3   (541)  
100/M55     35. Straub Hans-Herbert                 43 D-Stuttgart                10:56.32,2   2:18.37,7   (596)  
K/M3         5. Streiff Randy                       90 Neuchâtel                      4.13,5      0.42,9  (6106)  
100/MH      76. Streit Reto                         71 Langnau i. E.              15:07.14,2   7:00.35,6  (2368)  
H/M60        5. Streit Ulrich                       38 Lyss                        1:44.36,5     12.30,4  (4802)  
100/M40    172. Streuli Ruedi                       55 Neuenkirch                 13:27.21,4   5:55.43,4  (2077)  
100/W55      7. Strewinski-Roost Elsbeth            44 D-Heddesheim               13:22.27,9   2:43.57,8  (2074)  
TS2/M45      8. Strickler Werner                    54 Kloten                      6:18.00,0     48.13,5   (626)  
TS2/MH       8. Strobel Dominik                     72 Biel/Bienne                 7:47.55,8   2:39.51,4  (2016)  
100/W35     10. Stromboni Toussaint                 64 F-Le Plessis Robinson      12:30.22,4   4:19.44,9  (3592)  
100/M30    120. Stuber Peter                        69 Lohn-Ammannsegg            18:55.36,0  11:46.12,8  (1856)  
100/M45     26. Stübinger Dieter                    51 D-Neustadt                  9:46.06,6   1:44.04,0   (526)  
100/M30    104. Studer Claude                       66 Renens VD                  15:50.34,3   8:41.11,1  (1857)  
H/M45       10. Studer Johann                       54 Hägendorf                   1:30.46,2      9.14,4  (2606)  
100/M50     57. Studer Jürg                         49 Zug                        11:32.11,4   2:37.22,3  (2254)  
H/W35        4. Studer Lucia                        61 Sarnen                      1:48.22,0      5.03,6  (4849)  
M/MH         2. Studer Rolf                         70 Wangen b. Olten             2:50.31,7      8.38,9  (2651)  
TS1/M35     17. Studer Willi                        64 Bassersdorf                 6:11.06,5   3:07.02,5  (1989)  
TS2/MH       9. Sturdy Clive                        ?? Glis                        7:55.25,3   2:47.20,9  (1858)  
100/M55     64. Sturm Hans-Georg                    43 D-Sulz-N.-Glatt            12:01.09,5   3:23.15,0  (2170)  
100/M35     98. Sturm Harald                        64 D-Kallstadt                11:37.12,6   4:47.16,9  (2117)  
TS2/M45      9. Stutz Walter                        52 Müllheim Dorf               7:04.36,9   1:34.50,4  (2447)  
100/M65     38. Suess Walter                        33 D-Gießen                   18:31.10,9   8:01.38,7  (2017)  
100/MP      48. Uffz Sulimma Udo, D-München         60 1.Infanterie RK München N  18:46.52,2  11:07.49,7  (2406)  
100/MH     109. Sulliger Adrian                     71 Biel/Bienne                19:53.22,3  11:46.43,7  (2068)  
V/M50       13. Sulzer Martin                       47 Stettlen                    1:09.12,4     28.45,0  (5075)  
100/M40     70. Surber Ferdinand                    57 Höri                       10:21.37,5   2:49.59,5  (2147)  
TS2/W55      1. Sussner Jnge                        43 D-Fürth                     5:47.21,8       -----  (3593)  
V/M45       20. Suter Beat                          50 Reinach BL                    55.24,9     17.02,4  (5076)  
100/M40    131. Suter Jean-Marc                     56 Tafers                     11:43.16,8   4:11.38,8   (561)  
M/MJ         4. Suter Marc                          82 Vauffelin                   4:36.24,3   1:13.53,4  (2614)  
100/WH       5. Sutter Beatrice                     72 Epalinges                  12:48.08,7   4:33.34,0  (2519)  
H/W30        6. Sutter Brigitte                     67 Bern                        1:52.11,1     25.01,7  (2624)  

Total 432



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.