Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/M35     39. Pacher Horst                        61 A-Bregenz                   9:24.25,2   2:34.29,5  (2178)  
M/W40        5. Paetsch Heidi                       58 D-Stettfeld                 4:13.04,1     30.04,4  (4309)  
100/M45    126. Pahud Jean-Luc                      51 Lausanne                   12:22.34,3   4:20.31,7  (2336)  
100/M65     19. Pal Matyas                          34 Genève                     15:07.10,9   4:37.38,7  (2380)  
100/M35    145. OFW Papageorgiou Thomas             63 D-Berglern                 13:38.39,0   6:48.43,3  (2402)  
100/M65      2. Papcke Gerd                         33 D-Stuttgart                10:34.41,2      5.09,0   (568)  
M/M30       14. Parisot Vincent                     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds           3:30.20,2     34.25,5  (4106)  
100/M70      5. Paschke Werner                      29 D-Kelkheim                 13:50.17,9     49.19,6  (1114)  
100/M50     49. Paul Roland                         49 D-Iserlohn                 11:18.50,8   2:24.01,7   (523)  
100/M50     22. Paulus Volker                       47 D-Pohlheim                  9:54.23,0     59.33,9   (579)  
H/M55        7. Pavan Mario                         43 Laupen BE                   1:42.45,5     17.40,6  (4546)  
TS2/M35      5. Payern Philippe                     63 Heitenried                  7:26.54,8   2:47.01,0  (2063)  
TS1/M75      2. Payot Pierre                        23 Lausanne                    7:02.27,4   1:16.25,8  (2584)  
100/M50     51. Pecaut Bernard                      49 Court                      11:23.25,6   2:28.36,5  (2524)  
TS1/M75      1. Pech Zdenek                         20 CZ-Praha 9                  5:46.01,6       -----  (1717)  
100/WH       1. Pecker Heidrun                      70 D-Jena                      8:14.34,7       -----   (404)  
100/M45    156. Peckl Gerhard                       52 D-Eschelbronn              13:21.18,2   5:19.15,6  (1718)  
100/M60     72. Pedersen Bent                       36 DK-Holstebro               15:44.04,6   6:46.20,3  (2128)  
100/M50     19. Peier Erich                         48 Effretikon                  9:45.16,8     50.27,7  (2359)  
V/M45        3. Pellaton Daniel, La Chaux-de-Fonds  53 Gassmann AG                   42.45,7      4.23,2  (5535)  
H/MJ         2. Pellaux Jean-Marie                  80 Murten                      1:25.09,1      0.35,4  (4710)  
100/M30      9. Pelliccione Davide                  66 Bussigny-Lausanne           9:17.14,3   2:07.51,1   (110)  
TS2/W35      4. Peloia Liliana                      63 I-Rovello Porro            10:11.04,3   3:00.04,3  (2330)  
100/M55    136. Pene Daniel                         44 St-Cergue                  20:42.04,0  12:04.09,5  (2300)  
100/M55     30. Penzel Gerhard                      42 D-Hamburg                  10:48.20,6   2:10.26,1  (1174)  
100/MP      10. CAP Perez Tellez Santiago, E-Toledo 67 Espagna No 3                9:46.47,6   2:07.45,1  (3822)  
H/M50       13. Perret Raymond                      47 Allschwil                   1:37.40,1     21.13,2  (4655)  
TS2/M35      9. Perrin Yvan                         61 Tramelan                    8:32.38,8   3:52.45,0  (2022)  
100/M50    102. Perrot Blaise                       45 La Neuveville              13:02.13,3   4:07.24,2  (1092)  
H/MH         1. Perroud Yvan                        73 Neuchâtel                   1:16.59,1       -----  (2656)  
M/MM        12. Ssgt Perse Tomaz, SLO-Slovenie      ?? Slovenie                    2:49.45,5     10.51,3  (5819)  
H/W35        8. Perusset Sylvie                     60 Yvonand                     2:05.20,7     22.02,3  (5336)  
100/M70     19. Pesata Vladimir                     27 CZ-Praha                   19:21.52,2   6:20.53,9  (1305)  
100/M55    126. Peschek Hans                        41 D-Ostrach-Waldbeuren       18:26.23,3   9:48.28,8  (1309)  
100/W45      7. Peschel Gudrun                      53 D-Telgte                   11:53.14,3   1:19.18,7  (3569)  
100/WH       4. Peschel Tanja                       72 D-Münster                  11:26.35,0   3:12.00,3  (3570)  
100/M50     38. Peschel Werner                      49 D-Telgte                   10:35.10,9   1:40.21,8  (1720)  
100/M60     82. Peter Anton                         37 Willisau                   17:00.12,5   8:02.28,2  (1278)  
100/M40    220. Peter Ernst                         55 Subingen                   18:41.49,8  11:10.11,8  (1721)  
100/MJ      10. Peter Philipp                       81 Zuchwil                    18:41.49,3   8:03.44,5  (1722)  
100/MH      95. Peter Ralph                         78 Aarberg                    17:21.19,9   9:14.41,3  (1723)  
100/M50     63. Peters Hinrich                      47 D-Wilhelmshaven            11:42.35,4   2:47.46,3  (1724)  
H/WH        11. Petersen Anette                     73 Interlaken                  1:59.58,9     26.55,9  (4843)  
100/M70     16. Petersen Friedrich                  27 D-Hamburg                  18:41.49,0   5:40.50,7  (1287)  
100/M55     24. Petersen Harald                     43 D-Klausdorf                10:40.17,8   2:02.23,3  (2217)  
M/M30        1. Petrini Gianluca                    66 Riehen                      2:55.54,7       -----  (5334)  
100/M45     82. Petry Roland                        51 D-Eltville-Rauenthal       11:13.58,6   3:11.56,0   (705)  
100/M55     96. Petry Walter                        42 D-Bretzenheim              14:26.57,5   5:49.03,0   (702)  
100/M40     79. Petzmann Armin                      57 D-Jestetten                10:28.31,8   2:56.53,8   (661)  
100/M35    159. Pfaff Patrick                       62 F-Etupes                   15:05.45,5   8:15.49,8  (2462)  
V/M55        3. Pfäffli Hans, Aarberg               44 UBS Team Seeland              47.22,0      5.25,9  (5511)  
100/M35     43. Pfändler Thomas                     62 Zürich                      9:29.41,2   2:39.45,5   (129)  
TS2/M35     14. Pfeffer Kurt                        62 Amriswil                   11:10.22,5   6:30.28,7  (1976)  
TS1/M40     17. Pfeffer Peter                       58 Flawil                      7:14.52,1   3:54.07,8  (1977)  
100/MP      36. OFW Pfeffer Ralph, D-Altstädten     70 Gemse                      16:45.10,6   9:06.08,1  (2205)  
100/M60     10. Pfeuffer Bodo                       39 D-Schladen                 10:31.15,1   1:33.30,8  (2015)  
100/M30     84. Pfister Niklaus                     67 Belp                       13:39.59,5   6:30.36,3   (550)  
100/M30    113. OL Pflügler Christian               67 D-Neubiberg                17:13.56,4  10:04.33,2  (3825)  
H/M45       20. Pfulg Alain                         54 Hinterkappelen              1:39.52,1     18.20,3  (4870)  
100/M40    201. Picard Gerd                         55 D-Berlin                   15:21.01,0   7:49.23,0  (1244)  
100/MH      83. Picard Jan                          75 D-Berlin                   15:48.28,6   7:41.50,0  (1245)  
100/M35     97. Pichler Andreas                     62 A-Linz                     11:37.11,2   4:47.15,5  (1726)  
H/M45       36. Pignataro Piersandro                51 I-Aosta                     1:48.36,4     27.04,6  (4656)  
TS1/MH       6. Piller Luca                         ?? Baden                       4:22.00,4     28.12,4  (1727)  
M/MM        16. Ssgt Pirman Srecko, SLO-Slovenia    51 Slovenie                    3:00.12,1     21.17,9  (5818)  
100/M30     24. Pisano Marco                        65 Biel/Bienne                 9:57.13,7   2:47.50,5    (74)  
M/M55        3. Pitarelli Pascal                    40 Sion                        3:14.27,9      7.52,7  (4107)  
H/M35       33. Pittet Darcy                        62 Villaraboud                 1:40.44,0     23.50,2  (4845)  
100/M30     31. Piunti                              67 Palézieux-Gare             10:20.53,0   3:11.29,8  (1728)  
K/F1         3. Piunti Delphine                     93 Palézieux-Gare                 2.52,0      0.39,8  (6029)  
100/M55     38. Planchamp Olivier                   42 Collombey                  11:09.50,5   2:31.56,0   (517)  
100/W40      8. Plathe Brigitta                     57 D-Horb                     11:36.10,5   2:47.37,1  (3571)  
H/M35       36. Plattner Urs                        64 Biel/Bienne                 1:41.01,1     24.07,3  (4658)  
M/M65        3. Pletschet René                      34 Le Mont-Pèlerin             5:53.27,5   1:17.26,1  (4050)  
100/M55      3. Plob Franz                          43 A-Windischgarsten           9:12.44,8     34.50,3    (89)  
100/M30    100. Plöger Tilo                         67 D-Mülheim                  15:31.28,2   8:22.05,0  (1730)  
100/M55    100. Plozner Umberto                     42 Grenchen                   14:50.40,8   6:12.46,3  (1160)  
100/M50    132. Plückelmann Willi                   48 D-Duisburg                 15:17.38,8   6:22.49,7  (1729)  
100/M40    218. Poffet Gillest                      57 Corgémont                  17:39.40,4  10:08.02,4  (2031)  
100/M45    112. Pöltl Franz                         53 A-Hartberg                 12:02.22,5   4:00.19,9  (2049)  
H/M60        8. Ponti Franco                        37 Lugano                      1:57.23,4     25.17,3  (4844)  
100/MP       4. Serg Popa Galion, R-Blaj Jud Alba   67 Romania 2                   7:52.49,1     13.46,6  (3844)  
100/M50    126. Porchet Fernand                     46 Nyon                       14:40.45,9   5:45.56,8  (1268)  
100/M30     60. Porlanco José                       65 Bülach                     11:52.00,7   4:42.37,5  (1731)  
100/M35    175. Port Manfred                        64 D-Kaufbeuren               17:06.20,3  10:16.24,6  (1226)  
H/M40       40. Portmann Stephan                    59 Hombrechtikon               2:17.32,0     55.46,2  (4835)  
100/M55     41. Pospiech Hans-Jürgen                40 D-Wallhalben               11:21.14,5   2:43.20,0   (597)  
100/M60     99. Poznicek Armin                      37 Neuenhof                   19:13.11,6  10:15.27,3  (2577)  
100/M60     41. Preisler Horst                      35 D-Hamburg                  12:20.10,1   3:22.25,8   (639)  
100/M55     52. Presser Gerd                        42 D-Ottweiler                11:41.07,4   3:03.12,9  (1015)  
100/MP      18. Gfr Prétôt Raymond, Biel/Bienne     72 Rémy Martin                11:40.05,9   4:01.03,4  (3808)  
TS2/M60      4. Prill Horst                         38 D-Berlin                    6:55.47,2   1:50.46,9  (1732)  
M/M60        1. Probst Alois                        37 Zürich                      3:42.46,5       -----  (4015)  
V/M30        4. Probst Beat, Busswil b. Büren       66 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      38.25,9      4.47,8  (5520)  
100/M40     41. Probst Jean                         58 Genève                      9:41.01,4   2:09.23,4  (2105)  
100/M40     78. Probst Markus                       57 Flamatt                    10:28.26,2   2:56.48,2  (1733)  
Klasse4      6. Pröpper Kristin, Biel/Bienne        88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.59,2      0.49,7  (6540)  
100/M50    106. Protzek Georg                       49 D-Munster                  13:28.56,1   4:34.07,0  (1734)  
100/MP      37. SAC Proudlock Andrew, GB-British    76 Obrien's Bashers           16:55.31,7   9:16.29,2  (3854)  
M/M35        1. Prud'Hon Bertrand                   64 F-Salernes                  2:49.16,4       -----  (4109)  
100/M65     36. Prutky Cenek                        30 CZ-Brno                    17:36.09,8   7:06.37,6  (1255)  
100/M65     43. Puato Oscar                         33 I-Monselice                20:13.32,2   9:44.00,0  (1345)  
100/M40     28. Pudersbach Dirk                     59 D-Wiesbaden-Biebrich        9:30.24,8   1:58.46,8    (87)  
TS1/M55      7. Pulfer Walter                       43 Toffen                      5:13.52,7     39.56,9  (1149)  
H/M45       40. Purtschert Beat                     53 Kloten                      2:08.20,9     46.49,1  (4659)  
V/M40       21. Purtschert Felix                    56 Bülach                        57.21,7     16.56,1  (5038)  
V/MJ        37. Purtschert Jonas                    83 Bülach                        59.01,3     21.09,5  (5032)  
100/M50    111. Puschmann Reinhard                  48 D-Bad Frankenhausen        13:45.25,5   4:50.36,4  (1978)  
100/M30     34. Pusek Marijan                       69 D-Berlin                   10:38.56,4   3:29.33,2   (572)  
100/M45     49. Puttendoerfer Dieter                53 D-Frankfurt                10:24.13,4   2:22.10,8  (1735)  

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.