Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M30        2. Käch Markus                         67 Wetzikon ZH                 1:15.35,7      0.38,6  (4501)  
100/M50    113. Kaczmarek Wolfgang                  47 D-Berlin                   13:48.32,9   4:53.43,8  (1598)  
100/MH      38. Kähr Philippe                       ?? Zufikon                    11:44.09,3   3:37.30,7  (1644)  
100/W30      6. Kailer Susanna                      69 D-Balingen                 11:08.03,1   2:44.17,0  (2083)  
100/M40     49. Kaiser Gunnar                       58 D-Berlin                    9:49.23,1   2:17.45,1    (53)  
100/M55    128. Kaiser Klaus                        43 D-Beckum                   18:32.58,3   9:55.03,8  (1306)  
TS1/MH      16. Kaiser Peter                        72 Tinizong                    6:04.00,2   2:10.12,2  (1599)  
100/M40    168. Kalmes Albert                       57 L-Luxembourg               13:15.19,8   5:43.41,8   (113)  
V/W40        2. Kaltenrieder Margrit                56 Düdingen                      48.46,6      3.31,9  (5404)  
100/M40    149. Kaltenschnee Egon                   57 D-Lohmar                   12:19.29,5   4:47.51,5  (1600)  
100/M35     84. Kamber Richard                      60 Uster                      11:09.10,1   4:19.14,4  (1132)  
100/M50      7. Kampf Wolfgang                      49 D-Norderstedt               9:12.32,7     17.43,6  (2189)  
100/M30     10. Kampick Thomas                      65 D-Gröbenzell                9:20.45,3   2:11.22,1  (1601)  
Klasse8      6. Kanagalingam Kayanthu, Biel/Bienne  83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman     12.20,9      3.25,1  (6566)  
100/M40    159. Kanja Alphonse                      57 D-Berlin                   12:41.48,3   5:10.10,3   (663)  
100/M55    137. Kapeluszny Andrzey                  41 PL-Warszawa                21:25.45,8  12:47.51,3  (2030)  
TS1/M30      4. Kappelmaier Martin                  65 D-Gachenbach                4:42.54,2   1:28.11,5  (1602)  
100/M55     68. Kapper Ludwig                       43 D-Bobenheim-Roxheim        12:20.56,0   3:43.01,5  (1603)  
Klasse8      1. Kara Adem, Biel/Bienne              83 Schule Sahligut Hinterman      8.55,8       -----  (6567)  
100/W45     20. Karaliou Aliaksandr                 50 BLR-Soligorsk              14:15.53,9   3:41.58,3  (2046)  
100/M30    109. Kärcher Peter                       66 Rapperswil SG              16:23.29,9   9:14.06,7  (1645)  
V/MJ        46. Karpf Simon                         82 Langnau i. E.               1:46.51,2   1:08.59,4  (5096)  
V/W35        5. Karrer Daniela                      63 Laufen                        55.26,6      9.19,3  (5374)  
TS1/M40      1. Karrer René                         58 Küttigen                    3:20.44,3       -----  (2442)  
H/M65        1. Käsermann Hansruedi                 32 Biel/Bienne                 1:49.51,6       -----  (4812)  
100/M55      8. Kässner Jürgen                      42 D-Frankfurt Am Main         9:36.24,9     58.30,4   (144)  
100/M40     82. Kast Paul                           59 Löhningen                  10:34.17,6   3:02.39,6   (100)  
100/M45     46. Kastmann Klaus                      52 D-Hildesheim               10:22.08,1   2:20.05,5  (1604)  
100/M40    164. Kathrein Herbert                    57 D-Karlsfeld                12:52.09,6   5:20.31,6  (1605)  
TS1/M35     21. Kathriner Edi                       61 Sarnen                      6:31.03,3   3:26.59,3  (1606)  
M/M35       30. Kauer Stefan                        62 St. Gallen                  4:14.56,6   1:25.40,2  (2685)  
TS2/M60      9. Gfr Kaufmann Peter                  37 Hospental                  10:45.21,9   5:40.21,6  (2403)  
V/M40       20. Kaufmann Peter                      58 Münchenbuchsee                56.41,3     16.15,7  (5030)  
TS2/MH       4. Kaufmann Reto                       74 Arch                        6:44.11,6   1:36.07,2  (1607)  
100/M50    163. Kaupp Karl                          49 D-Dornstetten              19:41.37,1  10:46.48,0  (1323)  
TS2/M70      1. LCPL Kayes Paul                     25 GB-Armagh                   7:35.29,3       -----  (3848)  
100/M65     41. Kayser Heinz                        34 D-Leverkusen               19:40.56,0   9:11.23,8  (1335)  
100/M40     83. Kayser Marc                         55 L-Heisdorf                 10:35.10,6   3:03.32,6  (2569)  
100/W40      5. Kayser Simone                       55 L-Heisdorf                 10:35.12,3   1:46.38,9  (2570)  
100/M60     21. Kazmierczak Erich                   38 D-Duisburg                 11:27.47,7   2:30.03,4   (614)  
M/M45       10. Keel Arthur                         52 Adligenswil                 3:44.06,5     26.04,7  (4093)  
100/W65      1. Keinert Christa                     34 D-Nürtingen                11:39.16,7       -----  (2013)  
100/M65      6. Keinert Helmut                      34 D-Nürtingen                12:33.23,2   2:03.51,0  (2012)  
H/M30       12. Keiser Marc                         65 Brügg BE                    1:23.41,8      8.44,7  (4521)  
100/M50     20. Keiser Roland                       48 Cham                        9:47.28,4     52.39,3   (682)  
100/M30     47. Kellenberger Stefan                 65 Bütschwil                  11:14.40,2   4:05.17,0  (1608)  
100/M45    171. Keller Alex                         52 Basel                      13:47.14,1   5:45.11,5  (1161)  
K/F2        10. Keller Angela                       91 Biel/Bienne                    2.31,7      0.41,5  (6076)  
H/WH         7. Keller Barbara                      72 Ostermundigen               1:48.29,7     15.26,7  (4903)  
M/M30       12. Keller Christian                    68 Basel                       3:26.40,8     30.46,1  (4327)  
V/W35        9. Keller Christine, Bern              62 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,3     26.25,0  (5576)  
M/M30       17. Keller Damian                       65 Endingen                    3:34.05,4     38.10,7  (2615)  
H/M30       24. Keller Daniel                       67 Bolligen                    1:34.36,7     19.39,6  (5339)  
V/W30        3. Keller Esther                       69 Gstaad                        52.28,0      2.34,3  (5407)  
100/M60     97. Keller Herbert                      39 Zürich                     18:50.06,5   9:52.22,2  (1271)  
H/W50        1. Keller Margrit                      48 Urdorf                      1:39.27,6       -----  (4927)  
TS1/M50      3. Keller Max                          45 Hölstein                    3:40.18,6     10.38,1   (562)  
H/M50        9. Keller Max                          48 Urdorf                      1:35.41,6     19.14,7  (4627)  
100/MH      71. Keller Michael                      73 Uster                      14:41.50,2   6:35.11,6   (583)  
H/M35       37. Keller Peter Andreas                64 Ostermundigen               1:41.49,4     24.55,6  (4555)  
V/MH        15. Keller Roger                        72 Hinterkappelen                46.50,8     11.36,6  (5010)  
100/M40    177. Keller Urs                          57 Basel                      13:47.12,7   6:15.34,7  (1162)  
H/W60        1. Kempf Heidi                         39 Aegerten                    2:29.37,5       -----  (4806)  
100/M35    104. Kern Thomas                         62 D-Blaustein                11:49.01,5   4:59.05,8  (1609)  
100/M35    181. Kernen Markus                       62 Reutigen                   17:44.02,1  10:54.06,4   (723)  
100/MH      86. Kesenci Orhan                       70 Kallnach                   16:09.52,6   8:03.14,0  (1296)  
100/W45     23. Keski-Kujala-Ott Heleena            51 D-Kiel                     14:38.08,9   4:04.13,3  (3552)  
100/M55     75. Kiderlen Wolfgang                   41 D-Offenburg                12:36.33,3   3:58.38,8  (1099)  
H/M40       10. Kiener Hanspeter                    56 Hinterkappelen              1:35.43,6     13.57,8  (4873)  
TS1/M35     23. Kieser René                         61 Zürich                      6:59.16,5   3:55.12,5  (1316)  
100/M55    112. WO2 Kiffin David                    42 GB-Armagh                  16:08.09,8   7:30.15,3  (3847)  
100/MH      68. Kilchenmann Kurt                    70 Rüegsauschachen            14:31.15,1   6:24.36,5  (1610)  
100/M30     90. Kilchenmann Rudolf                  65 Walkringen                 14:31.01,2   7:21.38,0  (1611)  
100/M40     21. Kilian Klaus                        58 D-Rosbach                   9:20.59,0   1:49.21,0    (96)  
100/M45     98. Kilian Manfred                      54 D-Bad Kreuznach            11:41.48,5   3:39.45,9  (1612)  
100/M35    168. Kimpel Klaus-Peter                  61 D-Stetten                  16:16.44,3   9:26.48,6  (2098)  
V/M40       28. Kipfer Markus                       59 Zürich                      1:19.33,4     39.07,8  (5320)  
Klasse5      6. Kir Pinar, Biel/Bienne              87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.51,8      0.31,3  (6554)  
100/M60     24. Kirdorf Klaus                       39 D-Wetzlar                  11:34.34,9   2:36.50,6  (1613)  
M/M40       37. Kireev Alexandre                    55 St-Sulpice VD               4:25.56,5   1:44.27,1  (4032)  
M/M55       10. Kirner Ernst                        40 Mettmenstetten              4:33.04,1   1:26.28,9  (4326)  
100/M45     74. Kirner Franz                        51 D-Kirchzarten              10:58.28,3   2:56.25,7    (79)  
TS2/M35      7. Kistler Daniel Lukas                60 Reichenburg                 7:41.44,5   3:01.50,7  (1614)  
100/M60     29. Kittl Alois                         37 CZ-Teplice                 11:54.55,8   2:57.11,5   (513)  
TS1/W50      2. Kittlova Ruzena                     49 CZ-Teplice                  5:06.34,8     48.34,5  (3553)  
100/M30     56. Klaassen Dietrich                   67 D-Oberkochen               11:37.18,7   4:27.55,5  (1615)  
100/W40     12. Klauke-Heymer Martina               55 D-Bad Dürkheim             12:12.39,2   3:24.05,8  (2261)  
100/M35    124. Klaus Ralf                          62 D-Leipzig                  12:35.15,8   5:45.20,1  (1616)  
100/M35      2. Kläusler Stefan                     62 Schlatt                     6:52.17,3      2.21,6     (2)  
100/M35     29. Kleeb Andreas                       61 Bellikon                    8:55.56,3   2:06.00,6    (94)  
100/W35      2. Kleeb Christina                     63 Bellikon                    8:49.13,1     38.35,6   (407)  
TS2/M40     12. Klein Harald                        55 D-Köln                      6:49.26,2   2:06.49,7  (2057)  
TS1/M50      5. Klein Roger                         46 L-Hassel                    3:59.36,1     29.55,6  (1617)  
100/M60     40. Kleinschmidt Gert                   37 D-Dessau                   12:17.43,2   3:19.58,9   (593)  
Klasse5      2. Klembowski Raphael, Biel/Bienne     87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.27,3      0.06,8  (6555)  
100/M40     88. Klenner Hans-Jürgen                 59 D-Geisingen                10:39.58,6   3:08.20,6  (1618)  
100/M40    122. Klinowski Sylwester                 58 PL-Racula                  11:25.45,0   3:54.07,0   (545)  
V/MJ        17. Klopfenstein Alexander              80 Lenk im Simmental             48.11,0     10.19,2  (5097)  
V/M40       18. Klopfenstein Hubert, Biel/Bienne    55 Gesundheitsdirektion Biel     53.37,5     13.11,9  (5571)  
V/MH         3. Klotz Matthias, Biel/Bienne         72 CTS Congrès, Tourisme et      35.51,6      0.37,4  (5517)  
100/M45    184. Kluge Joachim                       52 D-Karlsruhe                15:00.38,0   6:58.35,4  (1265)  
100/M30     41. Klugseder Martin                    65 D-Haarbach                 11:00.22,9   3:50.59,7   (505)  
100/M45     95. Klups Detlef                        52 D-Blieskastel              11:32.12,5   3:30.09,9  (1022)  
100/M55     88. Knab Herbert                        42 D-Fellbach                 13:49.24,1   5:11.29,6  (2200)  
100/M55     51. Knährich Werner                     44 D-Hanau                    11:36.32,4   2:58.37,9   (670)  
100/M40    193. Knam Klaus                          59 D-Königstein               14:37.27,0   7:05.49,0  (1179)  
100/W45     15. Knapp Sylvia                        53 A-Wien                     13:02.33,5   2:28.37,9   (806)  
TS1/M35      7. Knecht Herbert                      60 Müntschemier                3:58.04,7     54.00,7  (2021)  
100/MH       1. Knechtle Iwan                       71 Appenzell                   8:06.38,6       -----  (1619)  
100/M50     10. Knippel Berndt                      49 D-Wiesloch                  9:24.07,3     29.18,2   (717)  
TS1/M55      3. Knippschild Heiner                  41 D-Bocholt                   4:39.46,8      5.51,0  (1620)  
TS1/W50      1. Knippschild Ursula                  46 D-Bocholt                   4:18.00,3       -----  (3554)  
100/M40     75. Knoop Josef                         59 D-Gütersloh                10:25.22,2   2:53.44,2  (1621)  
TS2/M45     17. Kpl Knuchel Karl                    50 Luterbach                  11:27.17,4   5:57.30,9  (1333)  
V/M30        1. Knuchel Martin                      65 Nidau                         33.38,1       -----  (5363)  
M/M45       20. Kobel Kurt                          52 Bern                        4:21.30,8   1:03.29,0  (4049)  
M/M40       12. Kobel Markus                        59 Ittigen                     3:22.23,6     40.54,2  (4341)  
100/M30     22. Kobus Karlheinz                     66 D-Sinsheim                  9:52.51,9   2:43.28,7   (577)  
100/M35    147. Koch Joachim                        62 D-Kempten                  13:40.37,1   6:50.41,4  (2220)  
100/MH      11. Koch Michael                        75 D-Kirchheim                 9:49.24,5   1:42.45,9  (1623)  
M/M50       19. Koch Robert                         46 Zürich                      4:53.26,2   1:41.50,8  (4046)  
V/MH        18. Kocher André                        71 Frieswil                      49.08,6     13.54,4  (5281)  
H/MH        30. Kocher Markus                       ?? Schnottwil                  1:42.58,4     25.59,3  (4629)  
100/M55    118. Kofmel Anton                        43 Deitingen                  17:14.07,9   8:36.13,4  (1261)  
100/MP      44. Major Kohl Jack, D-Sonthofen        70 Kaiserjäger                17:54.35,5  10:15.33,0  (2210)  
100/M50    136. Kohlendorfer Friedrich              49 A-Bad Hall                 15:39.56,9   6:45.07,8  (2334)  
H/M40       39. Kohler Marco                        56 Bern                        2:08.25,0     46.39,2  (4630)  
H/M45       34. Kohler Ulrich                       51 Romanel-s-Lausanne          1:47.20,8     25.49,0  (2655)  
100/M50     92. Kohler Ulrich                       49 Schüpbach                  12:46.03,0   3:51.13,9  (1624)  
H/M35       14. Kohler Werner                       63 Gümligen                    1:28.51,2     11.57,4  (4631)  
100/M30     30. Kohli Christian                     65 Brugg AG                   10:18.18,7   3:08.55,5  (1625)  
100/M55     90. Kohli Hans                          44 Zürich                     13:59.42,6   5:21.48,1  (2572)  
V/M40       24. Kolb Hanspeter, Biel/Bienne         57 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,8     19.08,2  (5547)  
Klasse4      8. Köles Attila, Biel/Bienne           88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.21,5      1.12,0  (6537)  
100/M60     16. Koller Helmut                       38 Kloten                     10:52.30,7   1:54.46,4   (514)  
M/M55       13. Koller Max                          40 Winterthur                  4:42.36,6   1:36.01,4  (4051)  
100/M40     29. Kölliker Ueli                       58 Oberdorf SO                 9:33.09,7   2:01.31,7   (534)  
100/M40     19. Kolp Köbi                           59 Bäretswil                   9:16.00,9   1:44.22,9  (2374)  
100/M60     55. König Manfred                       39 D-Dessau                   14:07.22,3   5:09.38,0  (1184)  
M/M35       12. König Peter                         61 D-Pfronten                  3:26.24,8     37.08,4  (4328)  
100/M40    127. König Rudolf                        56 A-Rohrau                   11:35.44,6   4:04.06,6  (1646)  
M/W30        1. Köppel Barbara                      67 St. Gallen                  3:51.12,1       -----  (4416)  
100/M75      7. Korb Rudolf Fritz                   22 D-Stuttgart                19:00.40,8   6:20.42,6  (1314)  
100/W60      2. Körber Greta                        36 D-Stelle                   11:32.21,7      2.30,7   (410)  
100/M45    109. Körber Klaus                        50 D-Stelle                   11:57.47,0   3:55.44,4  (1071)  
TS3/M45      4. HFW Korduan Volker                  50 D-Rodenbach                14:37.18,4   5:05.21,7  (3831)  
100/M50     70. Korndoerfer Frank                   48 D-Pfullingen               11:57.24,5   3:02.35,4  (1626)  
100/M55    134. Korner Max                          42 Gränichen                  19:44.48,1  11:06.53,6  (1322)  
H/W50        7. Koroleva Vera                       45 BLR-Soligorsk               2:03.54,2     24.26,6  (4803)  
100/M35     90. Koschlitzki Norbert                 63 D-Duisburg                 11:29.31,0   4:39.35,3  (2446)  
M/MM        20. WO I Koselski Krzysztof, PL         ?? Pologne                     3:28.10,4     49.16,2  (5806)  
100/W35     14. Köster Monika                       63 D-Stetten a.RM             14:13.03,9   6:02.26,4  (2101)  
100/M35     60. Kotzent Franz Dr. Med.              62 A-Liezen                   10:16.52,7   3:26.57,0  (1627)  
100/M35     50. Kotzurek Markus                     62 D-Offenburg                 9:50.17,5   3:00.21,8   (504)  
100/M60     77. Kowalik Wieskaw                     38 PL-Zielona Gora            16:31.37,5   7:33.53,2  (1190)  
H/M35       28. Krähenbühl Kurt                     62 Thun                        1:39.24,4     22.30,6  (4632)  
TS3/MH       6. Krähenbühl Roger                    70 Aarberg                    15:01.47,4   7:09.08,9  (1969)  
100/M55     17. Krämer Theo                         44 D-Schönecken               10:24.25,9   1:46.31,4  (1633)  
100/M60     71. Krapf Rene                          37 Tann                       15:42.06,0   6:44.21,7  (1087)  
100/M35    174. Krattiger Jean-Paul                 60 Cheseaux-Noréaz            16:56.04,8  10:06.09,1  (2396)  
100/M55     60. Kraus Jürgen                        42 D-Miltenberg               11:50.49,6   3:12.55,1  (1628)  
TS3/M30      2. Krause Andreas                      67 D-Weimar                   11:31.12,1   1:53.33,1  (1629)  
100/W60      1. Krauss Gertraud                     36 D-München                  11:29.51,0       -----   (424)  
K/F1         2. Krebs Céline                        94 Rüeggisberg                    2.43,0      0.30,8  (6010)  
100/M40    161. Krebs Ralf                          58 D-Oldenburg                12:44.14,5   5:12.36,5  (1630)  
V/M45       12. Krebs Roger, Schwadernau            52 Biella 2                      52.15,1     13.52,6  (5553)  
M/M35       27. Krebs Werner                        62 Steffisburg                 4:10.14,3   1:20.57,9  (4024)  
100/M70     18. Kregar Ivan                         26 SLO-Celje                  19:20.20,5   6:19.22,2  (1937)  
100/M50    158. Krejsa Josef                        47 CZ-Dobris                  18:25.46,2   9:30.57,1  (1122)  
TS2/M40      8. Kremser Aike                        56 D-Pforzheim                 6:09.54,4   1:27.17,9   (692)  
100/M70      8. Kremser Herbert                     27 A-Wien                     14:54.10,8   1:53.12,5  (1127)  
100/M45    108. Kress Günter                        51 D-Wiesloch                 11:55.40,6   3:53.38,0  (1066)  
100/M65     33. Kreusser Siegfried                  33 D-Attendorn Ennest         17:19.01,5   6:49.29,3  (1216)  
100/M55     72. Kreuzer Heinrich                    43 Oberbuchsiten              12:26.07,2   3:48.12,7  (2347)  
100/M45    128. Kreuzer Martin                      51 Wettswil                   12:23.51,7   4:21.49,1  (1028)  
H/M40       33. Krieg Ralf                          58 D-Schmiedefeld              1:52.53,1     31.07,3  (4808)  
100/M45    139. Krimmel Walter                      52 D-Kerpen                   12:38.32,8   4:36.30,2   (714)  
100/M45    207. Krist Holger                        54 D-Berlin                   16:08.03,7   8:06.01,1  (1631)  
100/M70     14. Kriz Blahoslav                      26 CZ-Brno                    17:35.08,0   4:34.09,7  (1253)  
100/M30      5. Kröner Oliver                       65 D-Dietkirchen               8:48.41,9   1:39.18,7  (1635)  
100/M55     27. Krüger Artur                        42 D-Karsruhe                 10:42.37,1   2:04.42,6   (158)  
100/M45    123. Krüger Gerd                         53 D-Bad Freienwalde          12:19.30,9   4:17.28,3  (1065)  
100/M45     94. Krüger Reinhard                     54 D-Mannheim                 11:30.14,5   3:28.11,9  (2179)  
100/M55     34. Krüsi Bruno                         41 Wil SG                     10:53.30,8   2:15.36,3   (651)  
100/M50     60. Krüsi Hans                          49 Siegershausen              11:37.26,1   2:42.37,0  (1632)  
100/MP      15. WO III Krzyszczak Roman, PL-Polen   70 Eagle I                    11:12.54,2   3:33.51,7  (3858)  
H/MH        13. Kubacki Christian                   70 Büren an der Aare           1:31.09,9     14.10,8  (2682)  
100/M35    151. Kübler Willi                        62 Männedorf                  13:57.42,0   7:07.46,3  (2191)  
100/MH      67. Kubsch Michael                      75 Bremgarten                 14:13.20,3   6:06.41,7  (2534)  
100/M70     15. Kuca Rudolf                         29 CZ-Brno                    17:47.03,3   4:46.05,0  (1636)  
K/M1         7. Kuechli Simon                       94 Biel/Bienne                    2.54,8      1.06,5  (6105)  
H/M45        4. Kueng Urs                           52 Arth                        1:25.31,2      3.59,4  (4833)  
100/M40     31. Kuentzmann Rémi                     59 F-Wintzenheim               9:33.54,6   2:02.16,6  (1971)  
100/M30    105. Kuenzi Heinz                        67 Pieterlen                  15:58.16,3   8:48.53,1  (2124)  
TS2/WH       2. Kuenzli Simone                      72 Luzern                      9:23.50,6   2:43.19,0  (2382)  
100/MH      73. Kuert Marcel                        70 Grenchen                   14:48.17,1   6:41.38,5  (1637)  
100/W45     13. Kuest Margarita                     53 D-Sinzheim                 12:28.58,1   1:55.02,5  (2039)  
100/M30     94. Küffer Andreas                      68 Täuffelen                  14:48.46,8   7:39.23,6  (2579)  
100/M50     13. Kugler Horst                        48 D-Ostrach                   9:40.40,8     45.51,7    (95)  
100/M60     48. Kuhlmey Jürgen Dr.                  38 D-Oldenburg                13:25.01,7   4:27.17,4  (1638)  
K/M2        21. Kuhn Adrian                         92 Biel/Bienne                    2.53,0      1.03,3  (6011)  
100/M45    179. Kuhn Mani                           51 Uhwiesen                   14:39.32,4   6:37.29,8  (1639)  
V/MJ        14. Kuhn Stefan, Orpund                 81 Biella 3                      47.40,1      9.48,3  (5560)  
100/M55      2. Kühnl Bernd                         43 D-Saara OT Geissen          8:51.26,5     13.32,0  (1642)  
100/M60     53. Kukovic Higin                       38 SLO-Celje                  13:58.06,0   5:00.21,7  (1932)  
100/M45    162. Kümin Otto                          51 Pfäffikon SZ               13:35.42,4   5:33.39,8  (2464)  
100/MH      53. Kündig Benno                        74 Unterehrendingen           13:08.13,7   5:01.35,1  (1126)  
H/M45       21. Kündig Pierre                       50 Montcherand                 1:39.59,8     18.28,0  (4541)  
H/MJ         1. Küng Adrian                         84 Arth                        1:24.33,7       -----  (4832)  
100/M45     67. Küng Hans                           54 A-Hohenems                 10:48.04,7   2:46.02,1   (104)  
100/M40      2. Küng Paul                           56 Glarus                      7:36.05,4      4.27,4     (9)  
TS1/M35      5. Kunz Eduard                         61 Biberist                    3:54.08,7     50.04,7  (2006)  
K/F2         1. Kunz Jessica Nina                   91 Péry                           1.50,2       -----  (6012)  
M/M40       13. Kunz Josef                          55 Kriens                      3:24.08,1     42.38,7  (4095)  
H/MH         9. Kunz Michael                        79 Brienz BE                   1:27.21,4     10.22,3  (4706)  
V/M35       17. Kunz Peter                          63 Lyss                          46.50,5     10.53,9  (5018)  
K/F4         9. Kunz Vanessa Irina                  88 Péry                           4.28,4      0.34,9  (6013)  
V/M60        2. Künzler Max                         36 Meinisberg                    48.36,9      2.21,5  (5372)  
V/M30        2. Künzler Rene                        66 Port                          34.29,0      0.50,9  (5379)  
H/M45       11. Künzli Ruedi                        51 Winznau                     1:30.55,6      9.23,8  (2677)  
TS1/M40      5. Kunzmann Axel                       59 D-Heilbronn                 4:02.06,0     41.21,7   (686)  
M/M35        7. Kupferschmied Peter                 60 Wichtrach                   3:09.50,8     20.34,4  (2659)  
M/M40       11. Kurmann Adolf                       57 Schönbühl-Urtenen           3:19.39,9     38.10,5  (2645)  
100/M50    127. Kurt Fritz                          47 Bern                       14:45.59,7   5:51.10,6  (1221)  
TS2/MH      11. Kürt René                           73 Büren an der Aare           8:53.56,4   3:45.52,0  (1643)  
100/M60     17. Kurz Hans                           36 D-Schwäbisch Hall          10:53.12,9   1:55.28,6  (2157)  
100/MH      58. Kurz Werner                         70 D-Crailsheim               13:39.15,0   5:32.36,4  (1640)  
TS1/M55      2. Kurzmanowski Meinhard               40 D-Bocholt                   4:39.46,7      5.50,9  (1641)  
100/M50    128. Kusmierek Wiktor                    45 PL-Opole 1                 14:50.53,5   5:56.04,4  (1267)  
M/M55        5. Kuster Otto                         41 Thalwil                     3:32.17,2     25.42,0  (4149)  

Total 230



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.