Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/W50      4. Gäbell Franziska                    49 D-Schöneck                 11:38.13,0     56.48,6   (415)  
100/W50     16. Gabelmann Ingeborg                  45 D-Bensheim                 16:15.21,4   5:33.57,0  (2218)  
100/M45     53. Gaberthül Beat                      54 Strengelbach               10:28.06,8   2:26.04,2   (560)  
100/W40      6. Gaberthül Iris                      57 Strengelbach               11:13.24,3   2:24.50,9   (417)  
M/MJ         6. Gabriel Sepp                        82 Ebikon                      5:04.18,0   1:41.47,1  (4334)  
100/M45     47. Gaeta Matteo                        50 D-Le-Oberaichen            10:23.12,3   2:21.09,7   (524)  
100/M35     71. Gailus Torsten                      64 D-Roßdorf                  10:32.51,8   3:42.56,1  (2311)  
100/W45     18. Galliker Silvia                     50 Schlatt b. D.              13:30.35,7   2:56.40,1   (439)  
100/M60     26. Gambuzza Angelo                     35 Biel/Bienne                11:40.30,5   2:42.46,2  (2171)  
M/M30       18. Gander Urs                          68 Horgen                      3:36.26,8     40.32,1  (4078)  
TS2/M45      2. Ganz Konrad                         53 Nidau                       5:32.42,7      2.56,2   (118)  
100/MP       9. CTE Garcia De Castro Jorge, E-Toled 62 Espagna No 3                9:46.46,3   2:07.43,8  (3821)  
H/M40        5. Garcia Robert                       55 Hauterive                   1:28.43,4      6.57,6  (4511)  
H/M30        8. Gardi Andre                         69 Laupersdorf                 1:22.22,1      7.25,0  (4616)  
TS1/M50     12. Gardi René                          47 Laupersdorf                 5:48.15,6   2:18.35,1  (1495)  
100/M35     28. Garding Ludger                      64 D-Gelsenkirchen             8:54.08,6   2:04.12,9  (2155)  
100/M45    136. Gargiullo William                   54 Lausanne                   12:33.14,8   4:31.12,2  (1042)  
100/W50     15. Gasparus Anica                      48 SLO-Slovenske Konjice      15:31.33,3   4:50.08,9  (4413)  
100/M45    212. Gasser Arthur                       52 Kriens                     16:45.45,4   8:43.42,8  (1250)  
V/MH        12. Gasser Nicolas                      ?? Lengnau BE                    43.52,0      8.37,8  (5052)  
K/M6         1. Gasser Roger                        83 Ipsach                         8.44,2       -----  (5053)  
V/M50       10. Gasser Willi, Biel/Bienne           47 SH Holz, TS Holzbau           59.33,5     19.06,1  (5546)  
K/M4         4. Gatschet Pascal                     88 Port                           3.32,9      0.07,4  (6005)  
H/MH        27. Gatti Marcel                        73 Zürich                      1:39.44,0     22.44,9  (4872)  
TS2/M30      8. Gattlen Christian                   65 Pratteln                    7:31.37,4   3:05.48,1  (1024)  
100/M35    163. OFW d. R. Gauer Stephan-Manfred     63 D-Wörishofen               15:44.06,6   8:54.10,9  (2354)  
H/M40       12. Gäumann Heinz                       57 Bargen BE                   1:37.46,0     16.00,2  (4621)  
H/M50       15. Gaus Bruno                          46 Goldach                     1:37.58,3     21.31,4  (2620)  
100/W45     26. Gaus Ruth                           51 Goldach                    16:46.58,6   6:13.03,0  (3506)  
TS1/M30      2. Gautschi Herbert                    65 Orpund                      3:27.09,7     12.27,0  (2215)  
100/M45     38. Gebhardt Kurt                       52 D-Babenhausen              10:06.51,2   2:04.48,6  (1497)  
TS2/W30      2. Gedig Kerstin                       65 D-Duisburg                  5:21.59,1     19.32,6   (405)  
100/M45     88. Gehrig Arnold                       51 Libingen                   11:19.51,2   3:17.48,6  (1498)  
M/M30       34. Gehrig Daniel                       67 Lyss                        4:32.28,2   1:36.33,5  (5343)  
M/M35       37. Gehrig Michel                       64 Ipsach                      4:32.26,4   1:43.10,0  (4310)  
100/M30     58. Gehrig Peter                        65 Amriswil                   11:47.57,6   4:38.34,4  (1017)  
100/M55      7. Geiger Christoph                    42 Biel/Bienne                 9:33.01,6     55.07,1    (39)  
V/MJ        29. Geiger Lorenzo                      82 Zollikofen                    52.37,6     14.45,8  (5089)  
100/M70     13. Geiss Alfred                        29 D-Remscheid                16:53.37,8   3:52.39,5  (1499)  
TS3/M35      1. Geissbühler Fritz                   61 Lauperswil                  5:59.10,6       -----     (1)  
100/M45    104. Gelb Herbert                        53 D-Hockenheim               11:46.52,5   3:44.49,9   (713)  
TS3/M30      4. Hptm Gelzer Samuel, Zürich          65 ICOC                       12:24.31,4   2:46.52,4  (2424)  
H/W50        3. Gemperle Ursula                     45 Bern                        1:47.30,3      8.02,7  (4918)  
Klasse4      4. Genecand Vincent, Biel/Bienne       88 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.49,2      0.39,7  (6534)  
100/M30     32. Genton Jean-Marc                    66 Forel (Lavaux)             10:23.14,0   3:13.50,8  (1500)  
TS2/W50      2. Georgy Ginette                      49 Egg b. Zürich               7:19.44,0      2.27,0   (431)  
V/MJ        25. Gerardo Vargas, Biel/Bienne         ?? FDP BE Gruppe Jogger          50.00,9     12.09,1  (5297)  
100/M30     73. Gerber Andreas                      68 Buttenried                 12:47.29,0   5:38.05,8  (2539)  
100/M40    102. Gerber Daniel                       57 Aarau                      10:52.44,4   3:21.06,4  (2560)  
H/M30       17. Gerber Daniel                       67 Dübendorf                   1:29.30,0     14.32,9  (4617)  
100/M50     85. Gerber Fritz                        48 Niedergösgen               12:36.14,8   3:41.25,7  (1501)  
TS2/M40     21. Gerber Herve                        55 Lausanne                    9:26.51,3   4:44.14,8  (1274)  
V/WH         3. Gerber Karin                        71 Bern                          43.52,0      4.02,0  (5386)  
100/W45     29. Gerber Marianne                     54 Niedergösgen               18:22.57,7   7:49.02,1  (3542)  
100/MH      54. Gerber Michel                       77 Gohl                       13:12.40,0   5:06.01,4  (2578)  
M/MH        18. Gerber Tobias                       71 Aarau                       4:21.28,7   1:39.35,9  (4079)  
100/M45     57. Gerig Paul                          53 Attinghausen               10:30.44,7   2:28.42,1  (1502)  
M/M45        3. Germann Alfred                      52 Aesch BL                    3:23.33,8      5.32,0  (4003)  
V/M55        9. Germiquet Claude                    40 Péry                        1:06.37,9     24.41,8  (5364)  
M/M30       25. Gersten Lauer Martin                67 D-Keltern                   3:48.20,1     52.25,4  (4080)  
H/MH        20. Gertsch Marcel                      78 Stechelberg                 1:33.49,3     16.50,2  (4618)  
100/MH      46. Gertsch Niels                       75 Lenk im Simmental          12:25.22,2   4:18.43,6  (1188)  
100/M45    202. Gfeller Walther                     54 Spiez                      15:50.21,0   7:48.18,4   (691)  
100/M50     91. Ghioldi Rinaldo                     48 Jegenstorf                 12:45.22,1   3:50.33,0  (1293)  
M/M30       13. Gianella Fabio                      65 Lugnorre                    3:30.04,2     34.09,5  (4081)  
K/M1         9. Gianella Olivier                    94 Lugnorre                       3.03,5      1.15,2  (6092)  
100/M50    104. Giannopulos Georgios                45 Zürich                     13:19.59,3   4:25.10,2   (653)  
100/M45    182. Gibitz Rainer                       52 D-Nienburg                 14:52.28,5   6:50.25,9  (1505)  
100/M40    142. Gietzelt Michael                    57 D-Freiberg                 12:07.00,1   4:35.22,1  (1506)  
M/MM         5. Plt Gigea Marian, R-Craiova         66 Roumanie                    2:43.42,1      4.47,9  (5812)  
100/M35     48. Gilbert Oliver                      64 D-Frankfurt                 9:46.26,4   2:56.30,7  (1507)  
100/M65     30. Gilbert Peter                       34 D-Hattersheim              16:40.19,8   6:10.47,6  (1264)  
100/M70      1. Gillieron Charles                   29 Palézieux-Village          13:00.58,3       -----   (704)  
V/M40       12. Gimmel Rolf                         59 Gossau ZH                     49.34,8      9.09,2  (5392)  
H/M35        4. Gir Martin                          63 Zürich                      1:21.43,0      4.49,2  (4851)  
100/M45    215. Girard Martin                       53 Rekingen AG                17:28.21,5   9:26.18,9  (1158)  
V/WJ        17. Girard Nathalie                     84 Biel/Bienne                 1:20.52,6     36.21,0  (5317)  
M/M45       22. Giraudel Michel                     54 Biel/Bienne                 4:26.39,7   1:08.37,9  (4303)  
100/M45     11. Gisler Hans-Martin                  52 Uhwiesen                    9:15.23,0   1:13.20,4  (2487)  
100/M35     27. Glardon Daniel                      60 Lausanne                    8:52.55,1   2:02.59,4  (1509)  
100/M35    130. Glarner Erich                       62 Adelboden                  12:43.47,0   5:53.51,3  (2351)  
100/MH      21. Glasbrenner Jochen                  74 D-Stuttgart                10:52.10,5   2:45.31,9  (1510)  
100/M30     89. Gläser Martin                       66 Bern                       14:10.30,4   7:01.07,2  (1172)  
100/M35    103. Glatthard Matthias                  60 Meiringen                  11:48.20,2   4:58.24,5  (2596)  
100/M50    167. Glaus Willi                         45 Zürich                     21:11.30,6  12:16.41,5  (2080)  
TS2/M30      3. Glauser Fritz                       65 Bolligen                    5:46.32,9   1:20.43,6  (2594)  
100/M55    120. Glauser Gottlieb                    43 Lyss                       17:29.07,9   8:51.13,4  (2553)  
100/M40    109. Glauser Manfred                     57 Tavannes                   11:04.52,2   3:33.14,2  (2507)  
100/W45     16. Glauser Zita                        53 Bremgarten b. Bern         13:05.11,9   2:31.16,3  (2444)  
TS1/M45     14. HptFw Glock Kurt                    50 D-Großrosseln               4:48.40,4   1:50.10,7  (2203)  
100/M55     86. Glöckner Konrad                     40 D-Frickenhausen            13:36.19,1   4:58.24,6   (706)  
Klasse1     10. Gloor Isabelle, Biel/Bienne         92 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.42,6      0.28,0  (6502)  
Klasse1      1. Gloor Stephan, Biel/Bienne          91 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.14,6       -----  (6503)  
TS1/M45     10. Gmuer Alfons                        51 Mitlödi                     4:05.17,5   1:06.47,8  (2390)  
M/M45        4. Gmünder Heinz                       53 Bern                        3:25.32,5      7.30,7  (4029)  
100/M55     77. Gmuzdek Ervin                       40 CZ-Praha 9                 12:50.43,2   4:12.48,7   (648)  
TS1/M30      6. Gnägi Christian                     65 Sutz                        5:17.45,2   2:03.02,5  (2562)  
V/WH        12. Gnägi Denise                        72 Aarberg                       56.25,3     16.35,3  (5421)  
V/MJ        31. Godel Ludovick, Biel/Bienne         83 Brodbeck 2                    54.47,1     16.55,3  (5055)  
100/W35      7. Goedel Monika                       63 D-Birkenheide              12:12.38,3   4:02.00,8  (2260)  
100/M50     59. Goering Ruedi                       49 Basel                      11:35.50,3   2:41.01,2  (1055)  
100/M40     96. Goettelmann Dieter                  58 D-Uelversheim              10:46.47,3   3:15.09,3  (1514)  
100/MH      80. U Golch Matthias                    73 D-München                  15:19.43,0   7:13.04,4  (2407)  
V/WH         9. Goldinger Denise                    78 Herdern                       52.51,9     13.01,9  (5422)  
100/MH      87. Goldschmid Mark                     70 Zürich                     16:16.40,1   8:10.01,5  (1515)  
100/W45     11. Gollnau Sigune                      50 D-Trossingen               12:27.13,9   1:53.18,3  (2461)  
100/M45    127. Goltsche Tobias                     53 D-Berlin                   12:23.06,6   4:21.04,0   (588)  
H/M45        1. Gonzalez Nicolas                    52 Lausanne                    1:21.31,8       -----  (4513)  
100/M45     81. Good Ivo                            53 Au SG                      11:10.51,2   3:08.48,6  (1516)  
M/M35       15. Good Ralph                          62 Gsteigwiler                 3:34.40,7     45.24,3  (4014)  
100/M65     21. Gossenberger Jochen                 32 D-Karlsruhe                15:15.43,7   4:46.11,5  (1181)  
M/M35       19. Gosteli Peter                       61 Burgdorf                    3:41.42,3     52.25,9  (4868)  
TS2/M40     20. Goth Herbert                        59 Haslen AI                   8:30.02,6   3:47.26,1  (1517)  
100/M40    138. Gottardo Engelbert                  57 Bubendorf                  11:57.58,9   4:26.20,9  (2488)  
V/MH         7. Gottier Michael                     70 Steffisburg                   39.00,8      3.46,6  (5391)  
H/M30        6. Götz Markus                         66 Interlaken                  1:21.06,7      6.09,6  (4504)  
H/W30        5. Götze Bärbel                        68 D-Bayreuth                  1:51.03,6     23.54,2  (4920)  
100/MH      13. Götze Stephan                       70 D-Bayreuth                  9:56.46,2   1:50.07,6  (1534)  
M/M40       21. Govi William                        55 I-Albinea                   3:46.13,4   1:04.44,0  (4144)  
H/MH         6. Grab Mani                           72 Sattel                      1:24.18,0      7.18,9  (4838)  
H/M75        1. Graber Emile                        24 Le Locle                    2:18.58,1       -----  (4830)  
Klasse5      1. Graber Fariba, Biel/Bienne          87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.20,5       -----  (6551)  
H/W30        1. Graber Gabriela                     69 Matten b. Interl            1:27.09,4       -----  (4919)  
V/MJ        13. Graber Thomas, Brügg BE             81 Biella 3                      47.29,3      9.37,5  (5090)  
100/M45    152. Gradhand Norbert                    52 D-Salzmünde                13:09.20,6   5:07.18,0  (2288)  
TS1/MH      17. Graf Andreas                        73 Pieterlen                   6:04.29,4   2:10.41,4  (1518)  
100/M55    129. Pte Graham David                    43 GB-BFPo 803                18:44.14,6  10:06.20,1  (3833)  
100/M45    100. Grahl Gerrit                        54 D-Frankfurt                11:42.28,8   3:40.26,2  (1519)  
100/M30      2. Grallath Ulrich                     68 D-Schwarzenbruck            7:25.16,7     15.53,5     (8)  
TS3/M35      6. Grandjean Patrick                   63 Bernex                     12:20.58,9   6:21.48,3  (1520)  
K/M3         3. Granito Raphael                     88 Schwadernau                    3.49,6      0.19,0  (6093)  
V/W35        1. Granitto Adriana                    60 Biel/Bienne                   46.07,3       -----  (5403)  
100/M45    138. Grasmann Bernd                      54 D-Saarlouis                12:34.05,2   4:32.02,6  (1522)  
100/M35     11. Grässer Peter                       61 D-Eppelborn                 8:15.40,2   1:25.44,5  (1529)  
100/M55     11. Grässle Peter                       44 D-Hannover                  9:52.32,7   1:14.38,2   (522)  
M/M30        6. Grebensek Marko                     66 Riehen                      3:18.50,7     22.56,0  (4082)  
100/M55      6. Grenner Axel                        42 D-Berlin                    9:25.19,5     47.25,0   (131)  
100/M40     91. Gresslehner Reinhard                56 A-Altenberg bei Linz       10:44.39,5   3:13.01,5  (2075)  
M/M35       43. Griesenhofer Herwig                 62 Zürich                      5:19.47,9   2:30.31,5  (5338)  
M/M30       39. Grillo Maurizio Andrea              69 I-Legnano                   5:39.05,2   2:43.10,5  (4147)  
M/M40       10. Grimm Daniel                        59 Bern                        3:17.58,9     36.29,5  (4021)  
M/M30       28. Grimm Philipp                       68 Oberrieden                  3:53.47,9     57.53,2  (4083)  
H/MJ         7. Grimmer Lars                        80 D-Stadtlengsfeld            2:19.00,3     54.26,6  (4619)  
100/M45    183. Grimmer Lothar                      53 D-Stadtlengsfeld           14:59.12,9   6:57.10,3  (1523)  
H/M70        2. Gröber Heiri                        26 Sutz                        1:56.36,6      5.31,0  (4801)  
M/WH         1. Grogg Diana                         72 Lotzwil                     3:24.25,8       -----  (4401)  
V/M45        1. Gronczewski Zbigniew                51 PL-Lowicz 1                   38.22,5       -----  (5283)  
V/M35        6. Grosjean Alain                      60 Péry                          41.56,9      6.00,3  (5366)  
V/W50        3. Grosjean Brigitte, Bellmund         49 Fun Runer                     57.35,8     11.42,7  (5525)  
100/M45    168. Grossmann Balthasar                 54 Zürich                     13:43.59,0   5:41.56,4  (1166)  
100/M30     55. Grossmann Frank                     66 D-Frankfurt                11:32.38,4   4:23.15,2  (1525)  
TS2/M35     17. Grossmann Hugo                      60 Ibach                      11:20.28,4   6:40.34,6  (2324)  
100/M30     33. Grotz Norbert                       66 D-Kempten                  10:33.01,4   3:23.38,2  (2121)  
V/M35       20. Gruber Peter, Aarberg               62 Credit Suisse 1               47.31,4     11.34,8  (5502)  
100/M40     16. Gruber Wolfgang                     58 D-Grafing                   8:56.18,6   1:24.40,6    (83)  
100/M50     77. Grundhever Hans                     49 D-Riegelsberg              12:19.29,4   3:24.40,3  (1526)  
100/M50     35. Grunenberg Hubert                   46 D-Tuttlingen               10:27.28,8   1:32.39,7  (2376)  
100/M35    123. Grünenwald Josef                    64 Moosseedorf                12:31.41,8   5:41.46,1  (2019)  
Klasse1      5. Grünig Rahel, Biel/Bienne           93 Kinderturnen Satus Biel-O      2.32,5      0.17,9  (6504)  
V/MH        19. Grünig Rudolf, Biel/Bienne          70 Biella 3                      50.54,6     15.40,4  (5559)  
100/M35    171. Grünzig Torsten                     61 D-Reinhardshagen           16:37.43,0   9:47.47,3  (2034)  
100/M45     60. Gruszczynski Wojciech               50 PL-Belchatow               10:36.00,2   2:33.57,6  (1527)  
100/M45     99. Gryniewicz Czeslaw                  52 PL-Bielsko Biala           11:42.20,5   3:40.17,9   (587)  
TS2/M30      1. Gschwend Markus                     66 Wetzikon ZH                 4:25.49,3       -----     (7)  
100/M55      5. Gübel Ekkehard                      42 D-Karlsruhe                 9:23.22,4     45.27,9    (63)  
100/M40     67. Gubler Max                          57 Zufikon                    10:15.40,3   2:44.02,3   (604)  
100/M45     34. Gubser Peter                        51 Arbon                       9:55.23,0   1:53.20,4  (2558)  
100/M65     16. Guex Michel                         33 Martigny-Croix             14:27.59,8   3:58.27,6  (1168)  
100/M35    166. Guex Patrick                        62 Allaman                    15:51.50,4   9:01.54,7  (1097)  
TS2/M40      6. Gugger Peter                        57 Adelboden                   5:44.45,6   1:02.09,1  (2266)  
V/MH        26. Gugger Reto, Biel/Bienne            73 Credit Suisse 1               59.52,6     24.38,4  (5503)  
100/M35     54. Guggisberg Beat                     61 Untersiggenthal            10:08.40,3   3:18.44,6  (1530)  
100/M40     80. Guggisberg Hans                     56 Bern                       10:29.26,2   2:57.48,2  (2474)  
100/M35     77. Guidet Jean-Paul                    63 F-Charenton le Pont        10:51.37,6   4:01.41,9  (2109)  
100/M50    141. Guidet Pierre                       49 F-Colombier Fontaine       16:17.18,9   7:22.29,8  (2110)  
100/M40    176. Guillaume Michel                    58 Biel/Bienne                13:45.53,8   6:14.15,8  (2113)  
Klasse4      2. Guillod Stephanie, Biel/Bienne      87 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      4.11,8      0.02,3  (6535)  
TS1/M40     14. Guler Hans-Martin                   59 Ipsach                      5:41.10,6   2:20.26,3  (2490)  
100/M45     27. Gürtler Rolf                        51 D-Strasburg                 9:46.18,3   1:44.15,7  (1533)  
V/W45        1. Gurtner Sonja                       52 Büetigen                      43.10,1       -----  (5401)  
TS1/MH       9. Gusset Christophe                   73 Nidau                       4:43.02,5     49.14,5  (2592)  
100/M45    210. ADJ Gut Franz                       50 Stans                      16:26.01,7   8:23.59,1  (1206)  
TS1/M35     11. Gut Roger                           60 Henggart                    4:36.03,4   1:31.59,4  (1531)  
TS1/W55      1. Gutjahr Helga                       44 D-Kelkheim                  5:46.21,7       -----  (2222)  
100/M50     18. Gutjahr Roland                      45 D-Kelkheim                  9:44.52,0     50.02,9   (103)  
TS1/M30      3. Gutknecht Adrian                    69 Arch                        3:35.25,8     20.43,1  (1959)  
Klasse5      7. Gutknecht Anita, Biel/Bienne        87 Schule Sahligut Lampart M      4.53,0      0.32,5  (6552)  
100/M50    112. Gutmann Ernst                       48 Rüti ZH                    13:47.58,1   4:53.09,0  (2224)  
M/M45       27. Gutweniger Florin                   50 Hägendorf                   4:55.56,8   1:37.55,0  (2626)  
100/MH      18. Guyer Andres                        75 Bülach                     10:34.42,6   2:28.04,0  (2455)  
TS1/W30      2. Gygax Sabine                        68 Biel/Bienne                 4:26.06,7     11.53,2  (2123)  
100/M30     14. Gyger Peter                         69 Steffisburg                 9:34.23,6   2:25.00,4  (2378)  
100/M35     34. Gygli Walter                        61 Niederlenz                  9:16.42,5   2:26.46,8  (1532)  
M/M40        3. Gyr Rolf                            55 Igis                        2:52.19,7     10.50,3  (4084)  
100/M50     31. Gysin Ernst                         45 Oberdorf SO                10:22.37,8   1:27.48,7   (694)  

Total 195



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.