Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100/MH      35. Faber Johannes                      72 D-Loxstedt                 11:37.59,7   3:31.21,1  (1459)  
H/M50       14. Faber Reinhard                      49 D-Schorndorf                1:37.45,7     21.18,8  (4611)  
M/M50       23. Fabisch Leo                         48 D-Andernach                 5:19.52,2   2:08.16,8  (4072)  
M/W40        7. Fabisch Ursula                      55 D-Andernach                 4:58.43,2   1:15.43,5  (4411)  
100/M30     27. Facchinetti Luciano                 66 I-Inzago                   10:08.58,3   2:59.35,1  (2491)  
100/M50     95. Faeh Hansueli                       45 Uznach                     12:50.56,0   3:56.06,9  (1068)  
100/M30     20. Fahrni Kurt                         65 Buchrain                    9:48.36,0   2:39.12,8  (1018)  
V/M35       19. Fahrni Michael, Lyss                63 Credit Suisse 1               47.30,1     11.33,5  (5501)  
Klasse4     11. Fahrni Pascal, Biel/Bienne          89 Schule Sahligut Spycher S      5.33,0      1.23,5  (6533)  
100/M45    217. Faivre Claude                       51 F-Les Longevilles Mt       17:35.18,0   9:33.15,4  (1324)  
100/M55    135. Falbe Herbert                       44 D-Walzbachtal              20:25.20,9  11:47.26,4  (1460)  
100/MH      17. Fallet Kim-Hoon                     72 Avully                     10:30.13,7   2:23.35,1  (1461)  
100/M40    123. Fammler Max Dr.                     58 A-Salzburg                 11:27.35,1   3:55.57,1  (1462)  
100/M35    110. Färbinger Peter                     60 A-Wien                     12:07.15,3   5:17.19,6  (1957)  
100/M45    188. Fargier Jean-Claude                 53 F-Arbouans                 15:05.43,7   7:03.41,1  (2481)  
H/M45       33. Farina Maurizio                     51 I-Pioltello                 1:46.59,5     25.27,7  (5350)  
100/W40     21. Fasching Marianne                   55 A-Halbenrain               15:08.41,0   6:20.07,6  (3538)  
100/M35     59. Fässler Albert                      61 Berg SG                    10:15.38,6   3:25.42,9  (2295)  
V/W40        7. Fässler Marianne, Konolfingen       55 FDP Frauen                  1:12.34,0     27.19,3  (5575)  
TS3/M45      2. Fässler Xaver                       54 Malters                    10:46.26,3   1:14.29,6  (1493)  
100/M40      3. Fatton Christian                    59 Noiraigue                   7:39.42,9      8.04,9  (1463)  
100/M55    107. Fehr Gottfried                      42 Berg am Irchel             15:53.50,9   7:15.56,4  (1235)  
100/M50    138. Fehr Hans                           47 Eglisau                    15:53.48,7   6:58.59,6  (2542)  
100/M40    119. Fehr Marcel                         56 Bäch SZ                    11:22.19,9   3:50.41,9  (1464)  
100/M45    148. Fehr Markus                         52 Weinfelden                 13:07.21,7   5:05.19,1  (1465)  
100/M35    127. Fehrenz Thila                       62 D-St Wendel                12:40.27,6   5:50.31,9  (2073)  
100/W35     21. Feichtinger Karin                   64 D-Plüderhausen             20:59.17,4  12:48.39,9  (2292)  
TS1/M55      8. Feifel Manfred                      42 D-Filderstadt               6:09.17,6   1:35.21,8  (2090)  
100/M75      2. Feiler Horst                        22 D-Nienburg                 13:12.44,1     32.45,9  (1466)  
100/M30     12. Feissli Hermann                     65 Burgdorf                    9:25.25,4   2:16.02,2  (2327)  
H/M50       21. Felber Guido                        49 Bern                        1:46.09,5     29.42,6  (2622)  
100/M35    143. Fellmann Ruedi                      62 Ipsach                     13:19.53,8   6:29.58,1  (1468)  
TS2/MH       1. Ferrat Pascal                       73 Hedingen                    5:08.04,4       -----   (105)  
100/M50      2. Ferreira Agostinho                  49 Carouge GE                  8:59.12,0      4.22,9   (153)  
K/M2         2. Ferreira Raphael                    91 Biel/Bienne                    2.02,8      0.13,1  (6077)  
M/M50       10. Fesli Mehmet                        49 Pratteln                    3:53.11,2     41.35,8  (4031)  
100/M50     36. Fesli Seyit                         49 Pratteln                   10:28.00,0   1:33.10,9  (1469)  
K/F3         3. Fet Elena                           89 Laupersdorf                    3.50,1      0.03,6  (6083)  
H/M40        9. Fet Jose                            55 Laupersdorf                 1:35.00,7     13.14,9  (2619)  
K/F4         4. Fet Virginia                        87 Laupersdorf                    4.02,3      0.08,8  (6082)  
100/M30    122. Feubli Jürg                         65 Oberwil BL                 20:10.36,6  13:01.13,4  (2244)  
TS3/M30      9. Feubli Markus                       69 Erstfeld                   16:40.54,6   7:03.15,6  (1470)  
TS3/MH       7. Feubli Stefan                       72 Erstfeld                   16:40.52,0   8:48.13,5  (1471)  
K/F1        10. Feurer Janine                       94 Biel/Bienne                    3.46,8      1.34,6  (6107)  
H/M35       51. Feurer Marcel                       64 Biel/Bienne                 2:15.03,6     58.09,8  (2633)  
100/M55    123. Feusier Claude                      44 Crissier                   17:47.22,3   9:09.27,8  (1330)  
V/WH        14. Feuz Nathalie, Biel/Bienne          72 Berner Kantonalbank 2         59.21,9     19.31,9  (5541)  
TS1/W35      3. Feuz Sonja                          61 Biel/Bienne                 7:46.00,0   4:14.31,4  (2043)  
H/M35       31. Feuz Thomas                         63 Gsteigwiler                 1:40.21,1     23.27,3  (4553)  
100/MH      15. Fieche Gilles                       ?? F-Le Breuil                10:17.33,6   2:10.55,0  (1472)  
H/MH         8. Fiechter Patrick                    76 Huttwil                     1:27.17,7     10.18,6  (4612)  
100/M40    110. Fier Axel                           58 D-Bergisch Gladbach        11:05.32,1   3:33.54,1  (1473)  
K/F1         5. Fillistorf Laura                    93 Biel/Bienne                    2.59,5      0.47,3  (6068)  
H/M35        3. Fischer Alois                       64 Zunzgen                     1:19.35,2      2.41,4  (5345)  
V/MJ        47. Fischer Bruno                       81 Bern                        1:46.51,7   1:08.59,9  (5087)  
H/M40       18. Fischer Fred                        55 Brienz BE                   1:40.51,8     19.06,0  (4613)  
100/M60     59. Fischer Heinrich                    37 Aarberg                    14:39.18,6   5:41.34,3  (1115)  
100/M40     36. Fischer Jens                        57 D-Bellheim                  9:37.38,6   2:06.00,6  (1476)  
100/M55      1. Fischer Josef                       43 Anglikon                    8:37.54,5       -----    (66)  
100/M35    153. Fischer Karsten                     64 Stans                      14:08.35,6   7:18.39,9  (2528)  
100/M35     86. Fischer Michael                     62 D-Verdingen                11:14.51,9   4:24.56,2   (668)  
M/M45       21. Fischer R                           51 Basel                       4:22.48,1   1:04.46,3  (4074)  
100/M35     40. Fischer Roland                      64 Malters                     9:27.32,1   2:37.36,4    (47)  
M/W50        1. Fischer Ursula                      47 Basel                       3:55.33,5       -----  (4412)  
100/M65      3. Fischer Vinzenz                     34 Goldau                     11:44.03,8   1:14.31,6  (1091)  
100/M55     45. Fischer Wolfgang                    44 D-Neukirchen               11:25.55,2   2:48.00,7   (649)  
100/M45    144. Fister Dusan                        50 SLO-Celje                  12:56.57,9   4:54.55,3  (1933)  
100/W45     21. Fister Lea                          54 SLO-Celje                  14:24.25,2   3:50.29,6  (3606)  
100/MH      25. Fitzi Andreas                       70 Ostermundigen              11:04.21,4   2:57.42,8   (603)  
M/MM        21. NCO Fiutak Mariusz, PL              ?? Pologne                     3:31.18,1     52.23,9  (5809)  
100/W55      6. Flechsig Ingrid                     40 D-Ahorn                    12:43.07,7   2:04.37,6  (3607)  
100/M45     42. Flehmig Thomas Dr.                  54 D-Ratingen                 10:16.01,4   2:13.58,8  (1477)  
TS2/M60      2. Fleischmann Horst                   39 D-Erdfunkstelle Usingen     5:45.53,6     40.53,3  (1478)  
TS1/M30      7. Fleury Gilbert                      66 Biel/Bienne                 6:31.50,3   3:17.07,6  (2581)  
V/M35       31. Fleury Michel                       62 Bern                          58.25,6     22.29,0  (5029)  
K/M1        13. Fleury Sébastien                    95 Bern                           3.30,6      1.42,3  (6004)  
V/W40        4. Fleury Virva                        57 Bern                          58.25,5     13.10,8  (5420)  
100/M65     32. Flöter Wilfried                     32 D-Erlangen                 16:57.53,5   6:28.21,3  (1204)  
100/M50     79. Flück Heinz                         47 Aesch BL                   12:25.04,2   3:30.15,1    (93)  
TS3/MH       3. Flück Patrick                       73 Neuchâtel                  11:05.15,4   3:12.36,9  (2510)  
100/M50    159. Flückiger Hans                      46 Thun                       19:23.00,4  10:28.11,3  (2397)  
TS2/M40     14. Flüeli Kurt                         55 Derendingen                 7:09.40,1   2:27.03,6  (1001)  
100/M30     69. Flügge Andreas                      65 D-Berlin                   12:32.08,4   5:22.45,2  (1481)  
H/W45        6. Flühler Heidi                       51 Hünenberg                   1:57.14,1     26.01,6  (4916)  
H/MJ         6. Fluri Daniel                        83 Lengnau BE                  1:45.34,4     21.00,7  (4841)  
100/MH     104. Fluri Dominik                       75 Lengnau BE                 18:12.06,9  10:05.28,3  (2371)  
100/M45    130. Fluri Georg                         50 Balsthal                   12:26.28,5   4:24.25,9  (2566)  
100/M35     64. Fluri Josef                         63 Matzendorf                 10:24.38,4   3:34.42,7   (573)  
100/M35    150. Fluri Patrick                       63 Herbetswil                 13:54.35,9   7:04.40,2  (1144)  
100/M45     48. Fluri Toni                          51 Oensingen                  10:23.44,2   2:21.41,6  (1479)  
H/W45        1. Flury Leena                         52 Koppigen                    1:31.12,5       -----  (4901)  
100/M50    168. Flury Peter                         46 Colombier NE               21:27.57,0  12:33.07,9  (2317)  
100/M30     48. Flury Urs                           69 Niederwil SO               11:21.07,4   4:11.44,2  (1480)  
100/M60     90. Fochler Joachim                     36 D-Berlin                   17:43.46,1   8:46.01,8  (1298)  
H/M40       32. Fondo José                          56 Ittigen                     1:52.21,7     30.35,9  (2650)  
100/WH       2. Forlin Christine                    70 Zürich                      9:24.42,2   1:10.07,5  (3539)  
100/M55     22. Forner Klaus                        40 D-Ostfildern               10:31.37,4   1:53.42,9  (2162)  
100/M30     25. Forrer René                         68 Bülach                     10:03.31,4   2:54.08,2   (678)  
100/M40     33. Forster Rene                        56 Altbüron                    9:34.48,3   2:03.10,3  (2085)  
100/M40    184. Foster Hugo                         55 Rothenhausen               14:07.19,7   6:35.41,7  (2345)  
100/M45    166. Fox Jacques                         54 L-Ehlange Mess             13:40.04,1   5:38.01,5  (1482)  
V/M45        5. Fracheboud Alain                    51 Reconvilier                   43.51,2      5.28,7  (5359)  
H/W35        6. Francescutto Karin                  64 Biel/Bienne                 1:52.42,8      9.24,4  (4907)  
K/F1         8. Francescutto Valentina              94 Biel/Bienne                    3.29,5      1.17,3  (6067)  
V/WH        19. Franchi Katia                       70 I-Milano                    1:28.14,8     48.24,8  (5286)  
100/M30     11. Frank Jürgen                        67 D-Bad Tölz                  9:24.54,3   2:15.31,1   (516)  
TS2/M35     12. Franke Michael                      62 D-Düsseldorf               10:34.21,2   5:54.27,4  (1483)  
100/M45     79. Frech Werner                        50 D-Lahnau                   11:08.39,7   3:06.37,1   (619)  
100/W55     13. Frei Andree                         43 Court                      16:45.44,6   6:07.14,5  (2557)  
M/M55       15. Frei Bruno                          40 Zürich                      5:22.53,9   2:16.18,7  (4325)  
100/M35      1. Frei Konrad                         62 Hochwald                    6:49.55,7       -----  (2381)  
100/M60     76. Frei Raimund                        38 Tann                       16:20.42,0   7:22.57,7  (2228)  
M/MH        10. Frei Stephan                        74 Oberentfelden               3:44.18,3   1:02.25,5  (4076)  
H/M40       14. Frély Jean-Claude                   56 Safnern                     1:39.06,3     17.20,5  (4810)  
K/M2        18. Frély Sascha                        92 Safnern                        2.42,2      0.52,5  (6113)  
TS1/WH       1. Fretz Nadine                        73 Aesch BL                    4:19.55,4       -----  (2343)  
M/M55       11. Frey Armin                          41 Blonay                      4:39.38,5   1:33.03,3  (4044)  
V/M40        6. Frey Ruedi                          58 Lyss                          44.43,1      4.17,5  (5009)  
100/M60     51. Frey Willi                          37 D-Kelkheim Taunus          13:40.49,5   4:43.05,2  (1154)  
100/M55     58. Frick Jacky                         42 Porrentruy                 11:45.40,0   3:07.45,5   (590)  
100/W45      6. Frick Marie-Claire                  50 Porrentruy                 11:45.41,3   1:11.45,7  (3540)  
100/M40    140. Fricker Claude                      58 Gland                      12:01.53,2   4:30.15,2   (616)  
H/W50        2. Fridelance Nicole                   49 Valeyres-Montagny           1:46.17,9      6.50,3  (4906)  
TS1/MH       8. Fridelance Yves                     79 Safnern                     4:39.41,8     45.53,8  (2007)  
H/M60        6. Friederich Alfred                   36 Münchenbuchsee              1:53.10,2     21.04,1  (4614)  
100/M60      8. Friedle Othmar                      39 A-Bludenz                  10:20.14,2   1:22.29,9   (148)  
100/M35     69. Friedli Ruedi                       64 Lenk im Simmental          10:31.00,7   3:41.05,0   (679)  
100/W55      8. Friedrich Hannelore                 40 D-Braubach                 13:56.11,6   3:17.41,5   (441)  
100/MH      66. Frigerio Roger                      76 Zürich                     14:13.17,4   6:06.38,8  (2535)  
M/MH         8. Frischknecht Reto                   79 Herisau                     3:40.50,9     58.58,1  (2634)  
100/M50     88. Fritschi Bruno                      45 Büren an der Aare          12:39.32,7   3:44.43,6  (1073)  
V/W50        4. Fritschy Franziska, Rüfenacht BE    49 FDP Frauen                  1:12.32,7     26.39,6  (5574)  
100/M35    157. Fritz André                         60 Birsfelden                 14:41.22,9   7:51.27,2  (1486)  
100/M55     80. Fritz Jacques                       44 Versoix                    13:15.31,0   4:37.36,5  (1487)  
100/M30     76. Fritzsche Lutz                      69 D-Wörbzig                  12:56.40,1   5:47.16,9  (2219)  
TS1/M35     13. Friz Martin                         63 D-Oppenweiler               4:49.37,0   1:45.33,0  (2302)  
100/M40    141. Fröhlicher Urban                    56 Luterbach                  12:02.02,1   4:30.24,1  (1489)  
M/MM        13. Maj Frumen Anton, SLO               ?? Slovenie                    2:53.10,9     14.16,7  (5816)  
TS1/M50      9. Fuchs Alfred                        48 D-Hengersberg               5:31.07,1   2:01.26,6  (1152)  
M/M50       20. Fuchs Armin                         47 Meinisberg                  4:54.16,4   1:42.41,0  (4077)  
H/WH         9. Fuchs Cornelia                      70 Interlaken                  1:53.44,0     20.41,0  (4917)  
H/M35       10. Fuchs Felix                         60 D-Römerstein                1:23.45,0      6.51,2  (2688)  
100/W45     12. Fuchs Gabi                          54 D-München                  12:28.07,4   1:54.11,8   (433)  
H/M30       36. Fuchs Hansueli                      68 Interlaken                  1:53.46,5     38.49,4  (4615)  
TS1/MH      13. Fuchs Michael                       77 Hombrechtikon               5:47.50,5   1:54.02,5  (1490)  
TS2/M35     15. Fuhrer Martin                       63 Bern                       11:11.12,5   6:31.18,7  (1491)  
100/W35     16. Füllemann Doris                     64 Sissach                    15:07.07,0   6:56.29,5  (3541)  
100/M35    160. Füllemann Matthias                  63 Sissach                    15:07.07,1   8:17.11,4   (586)  
100/M35    141. Fund Michel                         63 Kirchlindach               13:08.55,5   6:18.59,8  (2512)  
TS1/M45     16. Funk Kurt                           50 Biel/Bienne                 6:32.43,3   3:34.13,6  (2151)  
TS2/W35      3. Furrer Monica                       61 Remetschwil                 7:23.46,8     12.46,8   (809)  
100/M45    145. Fürst Willy                         50 Hinwil                     12:59.27,0   4:57.24,4   (559)  
100/M35    134. Fusseis Gerhard                     61 A-Aurolzmünster            12:49.44,6   5:59.48,9  (1492)  

Total 153



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.