Bieler Lauftage 1999 - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
H/M45        8. Eberhard Walter                     52 D-VS Schwenningen           1:28.28,3      6.56,5  (4813)  
100/M45    122. Eberle Norbert                      50 D-Offenburg                12:18.58,3   4:16.55,7   (633)  
100/M40    100. Eberle Rochus                       58 Kriegstetten               10:51.01,5   3:19.23,5   (690)  
TS1/W40      2. Ebinger Doris                       59 Dotzigen                    4:07.00,0     16.34,9  (3537)  
100/M60     36. Eckebrecht Siegfried                39 D-Flintbek                 12:14.18,8   3:16.34,5   (658)  
TS3/M55      1. Ecker Nikolaus                      41 D-Saarlouis                11:19.13,3       -----  (1043)  
100/M40     89. Eckerle Dieter                      58 D-Steinen                  10:40.07,8   3:08.29,8  (2245)  
100/M50     98. Eckert Peter                        45 Leibstadt                  12:55.33,7   4:00.44,6  (1054)  
100/M45    178. Ecuyer Guy C/O Credit Suisse        52 Arzier                     14:17.35,8   6:15.33,2  (1074)  
100/M30     62. Eggenberger Christoph               69 Wangen SZ                  12:07.24,3   4:58.01,1  (2554)  
TS2/M40     24. Eggenberger Roland                  59 Buttwil                    10:50.29,8   6:07.53,3  (1446)  
TS1/M35      4. Eggenschwiler Ruedi                 61 Welschenrohr                3:34.23,2     30.19,2    (82)  
TS2/M40     19. Egger Andreas                       57 Täuffelen                   8:22.59,6   3:40.23,1  (1156)  
100/M40    188. Egger Jean Claude                   55 Genève                     14:14.40,9   6:43.02,9  (1125)  
100/W50     18. Egger Marianne                      48 Krattigen                  19:10.41,9   8:29.17,5  (3522)  
H/M50        6. Egger Peter                         48 Interlaken                  1:33.49,7     17.22,8  (4608)  
100/M65     29. Egger Viktor                        31 E-Begur Prov. Gerona       16:34.59,0   6:05.26,8  (1211)  
M/M50        1. Eggimann Peter                      48 Lyss                        3:11.35,4       -----  (4311)  
100/M35    182. Eggli Jose                          61 Merligen                   18:09.00,3  11:19.04,6  (1307)  
100/M30     64. Egli Daniel                         67 Fontainemelon              12:09.20,9   4:59.57,7  (2550)  
H/M35        8. Egli Markus                         61 Duillier                    1:23.11,8      6.18,0  (4875)  
100/M30    110. Egli Ruedi                          66 Gunzgen                    16:42.20,0   9:32.56,8  (1954)  
100/MP      26. Pont Egolf Robert, Uetikon am See   48 WSG-Vilan Zürich           15:11.30,8   7:32.28,3  (3855)  
H/M65        3. Ehrbar Fritz                        33 Küsnacht ZH                 2:35.31,4     45.39,8  (4577)  
100/M35    135. Ehrenberger Jörg                    62 D-Bad Frankenhausen        12:50.41,6   6:00.45,9  (1447)  
100/M40     10. Ehrenbolger Josef                   57 Fulenbach                   8:39.09,8   1:07.31,8   (510)  
100/M65     12. Ehrle Max                           30 Oberengstringen            14:08.52,8   3:39.20,6  (1163)  
100/M55     65. Ehrlich Hartmut                     41 D-Lübeck                   12:06.13,7   3:28.19,2  (1056)  
M/M50        4. Ehrlich Jiri                        48 Muri b. Bern                3:41.24,7     29.49,3  (4071)  
H/MH        32. Eichenberger André                  74 Uster                       1:44.11,2     27.12,1  (4609)  
M/M30       30. Eichenberger Fritz                  66 Reiden                      3:55.50,7     59.56,0  (2627)  
V/M35       22. Eichenberger Romain                 63 Reconvilier                   48.51,3     12.54,7  (5358)  
100/MH       8. Eicher Bernhard                     77 Grenchen                    9:42.02,9   1:35.24,3  (2174)  
100/MJ       5. Eicher Christian-Simon              81 Oberdiessbach              13:45.13,4   3:07.08,6  (1448)  
100/M45    119. Eicher Horst                        54 D-Overath                  12:14.45,2   4:12.42,6  (2033)  
M/M50        2. Eichholzer Hans                     45 Brütten                     3:19.50,1      8.14,7  (4016)  
TS1/M30      8. Eichmann Andy                       69 Savognin                    6:54.57,4   3:40.14,7  (2467)  
100/M40     37. Eichmann Josef                      55 D-Bellheim                  9:37.39,4   2:06.01,4  (1449)  
TS2/MH      13. Eichmann Marc                       79 Aesch BL                    9:24.40,4   4:16.36,0  (1450)  
100/M55     76. Eisel Hans Dieter                   41 D-Weilburg                 12:47.43,5   4:09.49,0  (2195)  
100/W35     17. Eisenkolb Cornelia                  62 Ittigen                    15:24.04,4   7:13.26,9   (803)  
100/M45    204. Eisenkopf Harry                     54 D-Villmar                  15:54.24,5   7:52.21,9  (1280)  
100/M45     83. Eisenmann Axel                      53 D-Hausen                   11:14.07,7   3:12.05,1   (533)  
V/WH        11. El Chafai Margritu                  ?? Muri b. Bern                  55.16,1     15.26,1  (5323)  
100/M45    211. Elbraechter Peter                   51 Bern                       16:35.40,6   8:33.38,0  (1225)  
V/MH        17. Ellenberger Pascal                  70 Busswil b. Büren              48.55,4     13.41,2  (5050)  
H/M60        2. Ellerkamm Jürgen                    38 D-Bad Frankenhausen         1:39.06,8      7.00,7  (4610)  
100/M60     18. Emersic Alosz                       38 D-Erkrath                  10:58.05,8   2:00.21,5  (2119)  
100/MH      20. Engel Jörg                          73 D-Frankfurt                10:50.17,3   2:43.38,7  (1452)  
100/M60     44. Engelbrecht Karl                    35 D-Kassel                   12:42.12,4   3:44.28,1  (1045)  
100/W60      6. Engelbrecht Tilly                   36 D-Kassel                   18:37.08,3   7:07.17,3  (3511)  
100/M40     34. Engler Heinrich                     56 Gossau                      9:35.01,1   2:03.23,1  (2448)  
H/WH         2. Enz Eva                             72 Huttwil                     1:33.22,9      0.19,9  (4914)  
V/MJ        28. Erb Matthias                        82 Boltigen                      52.22,1     14.30,3  (5086)  
100/M40     90. Erboral Okyar                       59 D-Aulendorf                10:44.02,0   3:12.24,0   (617)  
100/M35    122. Erdmann Norbert                     61 D-München                  12:31.15,3   5:41.19,6  (2356)  
100/M45     93. Erlenbach Manfred                   51 D-Mannheim                 11:28.29,2   3:26.26,6  (2120)  
100/M60     52. Erni Josef                          37 Emmenbrücke                13:47.10,1   4:49.25,8  (1155)  
100/M40     62. Ernst Ralf-Ortwin                   58 D-Niesky                   10:07.45,4   2:36.07,4   (621)  
100/MH      65. Erol Yücel                          73 D-Karlsruhe                14:13.03,0   6:06.24,4  (2308)  
100/M50     12. Erxleben Wilfried                   46 D-Schwülper                 9:38.04,5     43.15,4  (1453)  
100/M40    163. Eschle Hubert                       55 D-Schramberg               12:51.00,3   5:19.22,3  (1326)  
H/M55        5. Escribano Vicente                   43 Biel/Bienne                 1:39.08,4     14.03,5  (4536)  
100/M45    186. Esposti Erwin                       51 Gossau ZH                  15:03.05,8   7:01.03,2  (1133)  
H/M55        2. Etter Heini                         41 Glarus                      1:32.22,1      7.17,2  (2613)  
100/M30     86. Etter Niklaus                       65 Lyss                       13:43.57,7   6:34.34,5  (1455)  
100/M35    184. Ettlin Erwin                        60 Kägiswil                   19:41.01,4  12:51.05,7  (1318)  
100/M30    115. Ettlin Peter                        68 Tinizong                   17:33.30,8  10:24.07,6  (1301)  
100/M45    220. Etzrodt Frank-Ulrich                52 D-Dettingen                18:37.15,8  10:35.13,2  (1456)  
100/M40    104. Eulig Jens                          56 D-Eckhorst Stockelsdorf    10:56.33,2   3:24.55,2  (1457)  

Total 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.